Network Listings: Big Ten Network - Pac-12 Network - ESPN - Flowrestling - Trackwrestling
*All times listed correspond to Eastern Time Zone
*To add an event to this list please email details to rimmel@usawrestling.org

 

Thursday, December 7, 2017 Maryland vs. Wisconsin 9 p.m. Big Ten Network
Friday, December 8, 2017 Maryland vs. Wisconsin (Replay) 4 a.m. Big Ten Network
Friday, December 15, 2017 North Carolina State vs. Nebraska 8 p.m. Big Ten Network
Friday, January 5, 2018 Nebraska vs. Illinois 9 p.m. Big Ten Network
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Ohio State vs. Rutgers 12 p.m. Big Ten Network
Friday, January 12, 2018 Penn State vs. Michigan 9 p.m. Big Ten Network
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Oklahoma State vs. Iowa 4 p.m. Big Ten Network
Friday, January 19, 2018 Michigan State vs. Indiana 6 p.m. Big Ten Network
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Iowa vs. Ohio State 3:30 p.m. Big Ten Network
Friday, January 26, 2018 Minnesota vs. Penn State 7 p.m. Big Ten Network
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Michigan vs. Iowa 6 p.m. Big Ten Network
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Penn State vs. Rutgers 2 p.m. Big Ten Network
Friday, February 2, 2018 Minnesota vs. Iowa 9 p.m. Big Ten Network
Friday, February 9, 2018 Northwestern vs. Purdue 7 p.m. Big Ten Network
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Minnesota vs. Maryland 2 p.m. Big Ten Network
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Ohio State vs. Michigan 6 p.m. ESPN2

Friday, December 1, 2017 Women's World Cup 2 a.m. Trackwrestling
Friday, December 1, 2017 Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invitational 12 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, December 1, 2017 Rider vs. Penn 5:30 p.m. ESPN3
Friday, December 1, 2017 Lehigh vs. Princeton 7 p.m. Ivy League Network
Friday, December 1, 2017 Illinois vs. Iowa 8 p.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, December 2, 2017 Women's World Cup 5 a.m. Trackwrestling
Saturday, December 2, 2017 Hoosier Duals 10 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, December 2, 2017 USA Wrestling's King of the Mountain 11 a.m. Trackwrestling
Saturday, December 2, 2017 Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invitational 12 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 3, 2018 USA Wrestling's King of the Mountain 9 a.m. Trackwrestling
Sunday, December 3, 2018 Penn State vs. Lehigh 2 p.m. Patriot League Network
Friday, December 8, 2017 VAC National Holiday Duals 9 a.m. Flowrestling
Friday, December 8, 2017 Walsh Jesuit Ironman 1 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, December 8, 2017 Iowa vs. Rutgers 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, December 8, 2017 Central Michigan vs. South Dakota State 9 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, December 8, 2017 CSU Bakersfield vs. Fresno State 10 p.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, December 9, 2017 VAC National Holiday Duals 9 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, December 9, 2017 UNI Open 10 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 10, 2017 Grapple at the Garden 9 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 10, 2017 VAC National Holiday Duals 9 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 10, 2017 Walsh Jesuit Ironman 10 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 10, 2017 Iowa vs. Maryland 1 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 10, 2017 Fresno State vs. Minnesota 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 10, 2017 Oregon State vs. Michigan 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 10, 2017 North Carolina State vs. Appalachian State 3 p.m. App State Sports
Friday, December 15, 2017 Reno Tournament of Champions 9 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Reno Tournament of Champions 9 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 17, 2017 Reno Tournament of Champions 9 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 17, 2017 Indiana vs. Penn State 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 17, 2017 Pittsburgh vs. Bucknell 2 p.m. Patriot League Network
Sunday, December 17, 2017 North Carolina vs. Nebraska 8 p.m. Flowrestling
Monday, December 18, 2017 SIU Edwardsville vs. Purdue 3 p.m. Flowrestling
Monday, December 18, 2017 Central Michigan vs. Purdue 5 p.m. Flowrestling
Tuesday, December 19, 2017 Oklahoma State vs. Wyoming 9 p.m. Flowrestling
Thursday, January 4, 2018 Cal Poly vs. Fresno State 10 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 5, 2018 Ohio State vs. Maryland 1 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 5, 2018 Michigan vs. Indiana 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 5, 2018 Michigan State vs. Iowa 8 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 5, 2018 Oregon State vs. South Dakota State 8 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Michigan State vs. Minnesota 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Michigan vs. Purdue 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Northwestern vs. Illinois 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Maryland vs. Nebraska 3 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 12, 2018 North Carolina vs. Rutgers 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 12, 2018 Maryland vs. Navy 7:30 p.m. Patriot League Network
Friday, January 12, 2018 Nebraska vs. Purdue 8 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 12, 2018 CSU Bakersfield vs. Wyoming 9 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Illinois vs. Minnesota 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Navy vs. Lehigh 2 p.m. Patriot League Network
Thursday, January 18, 2018 Wyoming vs. South Dakota State 8 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 19, 2018 Wisconsin vs. Michigan 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 19, 2018 Hofstra vs. Rutgers 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 19, 2018 Purdue vs. Penn State 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 19, 2018 Harvard vs. Bucknell 7 p.m. Patriot League Network
Friday, January 19, 2018 Navy vs. American 7 p.m. Patriot League Network
Friday, January 19, 2018 Utah Valley vs. Fresno State 10 p.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Brown vs. Bucknell 6 p.m. Patriot League Network
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Wisconsin vs. Michigan State 1 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Illinois vs. Purudue 1 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Michigan vs. Minnesota 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Rutgers vs. Nebraska 3 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 21, 2018 SIU Edwardsville vs. Appalachian State 3 p.m. App State Sports
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Northern Iowa vs. South Dakota State 3 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Penn State vs. Maryland 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 26, 2018 Ohio State vs. Michigan State 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 26, 2018 North Dakota State vs. Purdue 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 26, 2018 Minnesota vs. Penn State 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 26, 2018 Indiana vs. Wisconsin 8 p.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Fresno State vs. Wyoming 8 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Northwestern vs. Minnesota 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Marylan vs. Illinois 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Indiana vs. Nebraska 3 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, February 2, 2018 Illinois vs. Indiana 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, February 2, 2018 Michigan State vs. Purdue 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, February 2, 2018 Nebraska vs. Michigan 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, February 3, 2018 Stanford vs. Fresno State 10 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Northwestern vs. Iowa 11 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Bucknell vs. American 12 p.m. Patriot League Network
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Purdue vs. Indiana 1 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Nebraska vs. Michigan State 1 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Rutgers vs. Illinois 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Iowa State vs. South Dakota State 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Oklahoma vs. Wyoming 3 p.m. Flowrestling
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 George Mason vs. Navy 7:30 p.m. Patriot League Network
Thursday, February 8, 2018 Duke vs. Appalachian State 6:30 p.m. App State Sports
Friday, February 9, 2018 West Virginia vs. Bucknell 6 p.m. Patriot League Network
Friday, February 9, 2018 Minnesota vs. Rutgers 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, February 9, 2018 Michigan State vs. Michigan 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, February 9, 2018 Nebraska vs. Wisconsin 8 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, February 9, 2018 Utah Valley vs. Wyoming 9 p.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Northern Colorado vs. Wyoming TBA Flowrestling
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Northwestern vs. Indiana 1 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Drexel vs. American 2 p.m. Patriot League Network
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Wisconsin vs. Illinos 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Army West Point vs. Bucknell 7 p.m. Patriot League Network
Friday, February 16, 2018 Clarion vs. Michigan State 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, February 16, 2018 Eastern Michigan vs. Michigan State 6 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, February 16, 2018 Oklahoma vs. Lehigh 7 p.m. Patriot League Network
Friday, February 16, 2018 Army West Point vs. Navy 7:30 p.m. Patriot League Network
Friday, February 16, 2018 Rutgers vs. Wisconsin 8 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, February 16, 2018 North Dakota State vs. South Dakota State 8 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 18, 2018 Rider vs. Maryland 1 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 18, 2018 Purdue vs. Wisconsin 1 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 18, 2018 Pittsburgh vs. Lehigh 2 p.m. Patriot League Network
Sunday, February 18, 2018 Central Michigan vs. Michigan 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 18, 2018 Ohio vs. Maryland 3 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 18, 2018 Oklahoma State vs. Fresno State 4 p.m. Flowrestling