Network Listings: Big Ten Network - Pac-12 Network - ESPN - Flowrestling - Trackwrestling
*All times listed correspond to Eastern Time Zone
*To add an event to this list please email details to rimmel@usawrestling.org

 

Sunday, November 26, 2017 South Dakota State vs. Arizona State 2 p.m. Pac 12 Network
Thursday, December 7, 2017 Maryland vs. Wisconsin 9 p.m. Big Ten Network
Friday, December 15, 2017 North Carolina State vs. Nebraska 8 p.m. Big Ten Network
Friday, January 5, 2018 Nebraska vs. Illinois 9 p.m. Big Ten Network
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Ohio State vs. Rutgers 12 p.m. Big Ten Network
Friday, January 12, 2018 Penn State vs. Michigan 9 p.m. Big Ten Network
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Oklahoma State vs. Iowa 4 p.m. Big Ten Network
Friday, January 19, 2018 Michigan State vs. Indiana 6 p.m. Big Ten Network
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Iowa vs. Ohio State 3:30 p.m. Big Ten Network

 

Wednesday, November 22, 2017 U23 World Championships 4 a.m. Trackwrestling
Thursday, November 23, 2017 U23 World Championships 4 a.m. Trackwrestling
Friday, November 24, 2017 U23 World Championships 4 a.m. Trackwrestling
Saturday, November 25, 2017 U23 World Championships 4 a.m. Trackwrestling
Saturday, November 25, 2017 Grand Canyon Nationals 12 p.m. Trackwrestling
Saturday, November 25, 2017 Missouri vs. Virginia Tech 6 p.m. ACC Network Extra
Saturday, November 25, 2017 Ohio vs. Buffalo 7 p.m. ESPN 3
Sunday, November 26, 2017 U23 World Championships 4 a.m. Trackwrestling
Sunday, November 26, 2017 Indiana Duals 10 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, November 26, 2017 Missouri vs. Virginia 1 p.m. ACC Network Extra
Sunday, November 26, 2017 Appalachian State vs. North Carolina 2 p.m. ACC Network Extra
Friday, December 1, 2017 Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invitational 12 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, December 1, 2017 Lehigh vs. Princeton 7 p.m. Ivy League Network
Friday, December 1, 2017 Illinois vs. Iowa 8 p.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, December 2, 2017 Hoosier Duals 10 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, December 2, 2017 Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invitational 12 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 3, 2018 Penn State vs. Lehigh 2 p.m. Patriot League Network
Friday, December 8, 2017 Iowa vs. Rutgers 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 10, 2017 Iowa vs. Maryland 1 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 10, 2017 Fresno State vs. Minnesota 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 10, 2018 North Carolina State vs. Appalachian State 3 p.m. App State Sports
Sunday, December 17, 2017 Indiana vs. Penn State 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 17, 2017 Pittsburgh vs. Bucknell 2 p.m. Patriot League Network
Sunday, December 17, 2017 North Carolina vs. Nebraska 8 p.m. Flowrestling
Monday, December 18, 2017 SIU Edwardsville vs. Purdue 3 p.m. Flowrestling
Monday, December 18, 2017 Central Michigan vs. Purdue 5 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 5, 2018 Ohio State vs. Maryland 1 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 5, 2018 Michigan vs. Indiana 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 5, 2018 Michigan State vs. Iowa 8 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Michigan State vs. Minnesota 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Michigan vs. Purdue 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Northwestern vs. Illinois 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 7, 2018 Maryland vs. Nebraska 3 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 12, 2018 North Carolina vs. Rutgers 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 12, 2018 Maryland vs. Navy 7:30 p.m. Patriot League Network
Friday, January 12, 2018 Nebraska vs. Purdue 8 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Illinois vs. Minnesota 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 14, 2018 Navy vs. Lehigh 2 p.m. Patriot League Network
Friday, January 19, 2018 Wisconsin vs. Michigan 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 19, 2018 Hofstra vs. Rutgers 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 19, 2018 Purdue vs. Penn State 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 19, 2018 Harvard vs. Bucknell 7 p.m. Patriot League Network
Friday, January 19, 2018 Navy vs. American 7 p.m. Patriot League Network
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Brown vs. Bucknell 6 p.m. Patriot League Network
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Wisconsin vs. Michigan State 1 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Illinois vs. Purudue 1 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Michigan vs. Minnesota 2 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Rutgers vs. Nebraska 3 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 21, 2018 SIU Edwardsville vs. Appalachian State 3 p.m. App State Sports
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Penn State vs. Maryland 7 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 4, 2018 Bucknell vs. American 12 p.m. Patriot League Network
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 George Mason vs. Navy 7:30 p.m. Patriot League Network
Thursday, February 8, 2018 Duke vs. Appalachian State 6:30 p.m. App State Sports
Friday, February 9, 2018 West Virginia vs. Bucknell 6 p.m. Patriot League Network
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Drexel vs. American 2 p.m. Patriot League Network
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Army West Point vs. Bucknell 7 p.m. Patriot League Network
Friday, February 16, 2018 Oklahoma vs. Lehigh 7 p.m. Patriot League Network
Friday, February 16, 2018 Army West Point vs. Navy 7:30 p.m. Patriot League Network
Sunday, February 18, 2018 Pittsburgh vs. Lehigh 2 p.m. Patriot League Network