Leadership Team  Position
Mark Ladwig Chair
Chuck Aoki Vice Chair
Greta Neimanas Vice Chair
Tony Ervin At-Large
Cody Mattern
At-Large        
Bree Schaaf
At-Large

 

Sport Representative Alternate
 Archery Lia Coryell Jacob Wukie
 Badminton Rena Wang Richard G. Alcaraz
 Baseball  Jacob May  Willie Bloomquist
 Basketball Sue Bird Harrison Barnes
 Biathlon Kelly Kjorlien Jake Brown
 Bobsled/Skeleton Elana Meyers Taylor
 Bowling Andrew Anderson Liz Kuhlkin
 Boxing Brian Ceballo Franchon Crews
 Canoe/Kayak Kenny Kasperbauer Michal Smolen
 Curling  Colin Hofman  
 Cycling Carmen Small Jacob Duehring
 Diving Lauren Reedy  
 Equestrian Ali Brock
 Fencing  Katherine Holmes Lauryn Deluca
 Field Hockey Lauren Crandall Alex Grassi
 Figure Skating Amanda Evora

Simon Shnapir

 Golf  
 Gymnastics Serena Lu Logan Dooley
 Ice Hockey Taylor Lipsett Yan Stastny
 Judo Marti Malloy
 Karate  Brian Ramrup Elisa Au
 Luge  Matt Mortensen Erin Hamlin
 Modern Pentathlon  Nathan Schrimsher Will Brady
 Para HPMO-Boccia Patrick Simmons Nick Taylor
 Para HPMO-Goalball Eliana Mason Tyler Merren
 Para HPMO-Wheelchair Basketball Darlene Hunter Steve Serio
 Para HPMO-Wheelchair Rugby Lee Frette

 Paralympic - Alpine Skiing Tyler Walker  
 Paralympic - Cycling Travis Gaertner
Jamie Whitmore
 Paralympic - Individual General Hailey Danisewicz Lee Ford-Faherty
 Paralympic - Individual General Russell Alan Wolfe  Erv King
 Paralympic - Nordic Skiing Sean Halsted
 Paralympic - Powerlifting Chelsi Figley  
 Paralympic - Snowboard Brittani Coury 
 Paralympic - Swimming Joe Wise Amanda Everlove
 Paralympic - Team General Declan Farmer Charles Freeman Swearingen
 Paralympic - Track and Field Jerome Singleton Deja Young
 Racquetball Charlie Pratt Michelle De La Rosa
 Roller Sports Joyann Barber 
 Rowing Sarah Hendeshot Robin Prendes
 Rugby Brett Thompson Victoria Folayan
 Sailing Maggie Shea Judge Ryan 
 Shooting Sarah Scherer Vincent Hancock
 Skateboarding
 
 Ski and Snowboard Andrew Weibrecht Emily Cook
 Soccer Sean Boyle Lori Lindsey
 Softball Michelle Moultrie Nick Mullins
 Speedskating Brian Hansen Ian Quinn
 Sport Climbing John Brosler
 Squash Olivia Blatchford Clyne Todd Harrity
 Surfing Kevin Shulz Kaleigh Gilchrist
 Swimming Tony Ervin
Ashley Twitchell
 Synchronized Swimming Morgan Fuller Mariya Koroleva
 Table Tennis Lily Zhang Nikhil Kumar
 Taekwondo Jaysen Ishida Cheyenne Lewis
 Team Handball  Mark Ortega Jennifer Fithian
 Tennis  Liezel Huber James Blake
 Track and Field Michelle Carter Wallace Spearmon
 Triathlon Joel Rosinbum  
 Volleyball Eric Duda Kari Miller-Ortiz
 Water Polo Jessica Steffens John Mann
 Water Ski  Andrew Adkison Regina Jaquess
 Weightlifting  Erin Andic Wallace Jordan Cantrell
 Wrestling  Mallory Velte Johnny Stefanowicz

 

Name Position
Monica Bascio

IPC Athletes' Commission Representative

 

Name Position
Elizabeth Ramsey

AAC Support Staff: Executive Director

Meryl Fishler AAC Support Staff: Coordinator