USA Wrestling Rankings US Senior Rankings Womens Freestyle Individual U.S. Senior Women's ...

U.S. Senior Women's Freestyle Rankings, Nov. 16, 2016

By USA Wrestling | Nov. 16, 2016, 3:48 p.m. (ET)

48 kg/105.5 lbs.
1. Haley Augello, Lockport, Ill. (New York AC)
2. Victoria Anthony, Tempe, Ariz. (Sunkist Kids)
3. Nicole Woody, Odenton, Mich. (Terrapin WC)
4. Erin Golston, Colorado Springs, Colo. (New York AC/OTC)
5. Alesha Zappitella, Brighton, Mich. (unattached)
6. Amy Fearnside, Jamestown, N.D. (Titan Mercury WC)
7. Cody Pfau, Brush, Colo. (Titan Mercury WC)
8. Sarah Allen, Huber Heights, Ohio (Cumberlands)
9. Marina Doi, Kingsburg, Calif. (Titan Mercury WC)
10. Regina Doi, Kingsburg, Calif. (Titan Mercury WC)

53 kg/116.5 lbs.
1. Helen Maroulis, Huntington Beach, Calif. (Sunkist Kids)
2. Whitney Conder, Colorado Springs, Colo. (U.S. Army WCAP)
3. Katherine Fulp-Allen, Colorado Springs, Colo. (NYAC/OTC)
4. Michaela Hutchison, Lebanon, Ill. (Titan Mercury WC)
5. Cady Chessin, Los Gatos, Calif. (Menlo College)
6. Jessica Medina, Champaign, Ill. (Sunkist Kids)
7. Deanna Betterman, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Sunkist Kids)
8. Rachel Archer, Winlock, Wash. (Aires WC)
9. Samantha Klingel, Kregesville, Pa. (U.S. Army WCAP)
10. Shelby Morrison, Amarillo, Texas (Aires WC)

55 kg/121 lbs.
1. Sarah Hildebrandt, Colorado Springs, Colo. (NYAC/OTC)
2. Jacarra Winchester, Marshall, Mo. (Titan Mercury WC)
3. Becka Leathers, Choctaw, Okla. (Titan Mercury WC)
4. Dominique Parrish, Scotts Valley, Calif. (Titan Mercury WC)
5. Megan Black, Batavia, Iowa (McKendree)
6. Hailee Lilly, Sanford, N.C. (McKendree)
7. Kayla Mesar, Browns Summit, N.C. (Life Univ.)
8. Alicia Reyes, Blue Springs, Mo. (Missouri Valley)

58 kg/128 lbs.
1. Kelsey Campbell, Tempe, Ariz. (Sunkist Kids)
2. Randi Beltz, Chesterfield, Mo. (Titan Mercury WC)
3. Kayla Miracle, Campbellsville, Ky. (Sunkist Kids)
4. Teshya Alo, Honolulu, Hawaii (Titan Mercury WC)
5. Jenna Burkert, Colorado Springs, Colo. (U.S. Army WCAP)
6. Natalia Hinojo, El Paso, Texas (Aires WC)
7. Lauren Louive, Iowa City, Iowa (Hawkeye WC)
8. Tarkiya Mensah. Katy, Texas (Wayland Baptist)
9. Carla Ponce, El Paso, Texas (Aires WC)
10. Rosemary Flores, Staten Island, N.Y. (Campbellsville)

60 kg/132 lbs.

1. Alli Ragan, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Sunkist Kids)
2. Maya Nelson, Denver, Colo. (Sunkist Kids)
3. Francesca Giorgio, Reading, Pa. (Simon Fraser)
4. Areana Villaescusa, Colorado Springs, Colo. (U.S. Army WCAP)
5. Jessi Kee, Laurinburg, N.C. (King Univ.)
6. Koral Sugiyama, Pocatello, Idaho (Campbellsville)

63 kg/138.75 lbs.
1. Elena Pirozhkova, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Titan Mercury WC)
2. Mallory Velte, Sacramento, Calif. (Titan Mercury WC)
3. Amanda Hendey, San Gabriel, Calif. (Titan Mercury WC)
4. Jennifer Page, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Titan Mercury WC)
5. Alexis Porter, Ballston Lake, N.Y. (NYAC/MWC)
6. Monica Ramirez, Baldwin Park, Calif. (Lindenwood)
7. Shai Mason, Jamestown, N.D. (Titan Mercury WC)
8. Hannah Jewell, Grand Blanc, Mich. (King University)
9. Maggie Douma, Napa, Calif. (Aires WC)
10. Katerina Lobsinger, Martinez, Calif. (U.S. Army WCAP)

69 kg/152 lbs.
1. Tamyra Mensah, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Titan Mercury WC)
2. Brittney Roberts, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Sunkist Kids)
3. Randi Miller, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Titan Mercury WC)
4. Erin Clodgo, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Sunkist Kids)
5. Julia Salata, Bristol, Tenn. (NYAC/OTC)
6. Rachel Watters, Ankeny, Iowa (Aires WC)
7. Veronica Carlson, Rock Hill, S.C. (New York AC)
8. Forrest Molinari, Benicia, Calif. (Titan Mercury WC)
9. Hanna Gladden, Gadsden, Ala. (EAWC)
10. Lorrie Ramos, Williamsburg, Ky. (Titan Mercury WC)

75 kg/165 lbs.
1. Adeline Gray, Colorado Springs, Colo. (New York AC)
2. Victoria Francis, Litchfield, Ill. (Titan Mercury WC)
3. Niauni Hill, Oakland, Calif. (Lindenwood Women`s WC)
4. Jessika Rottier, Little Suamico, Wis. (Univ. of the Cumberlands)
5. Brandy Lowe, Paxico, Kan. (Bearcat WC)
6. Alyssa LaFrancis, Escondido, Calif. (Univ. of the Cumberlands)
7. Nahiela Magee, Lancaster, Calif. (Wayland Baptist)
8. Hanna Hall, Doylestown, Ohio (Campbellsville)
9. Clarc Walker, Aubrey, Texas (Univ. of the Cumberlands)
10. Destany Garrick, Brooklyn, N.Y. (McKendree)