48 kg
1. Eri TOSAKA (JPN) – World No.1 (1)
2. Mariya STADNYK (AZE) – World Cup No.1 (2)
3. SUN Yanan (CHN) – Paris GP No.1 (3)
4. Valentina ISLAMOVA (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (4)
5. Yu MIYAHARA (JPN) – World Cup No.2 (5)
6. Iwona MATKOWSKA (POL) – Paris GP No.2 (6)
7. Nadezhda FEDOROVA (RUS) – European U23s No.1 (7)
8. Jessica MacDONALD (CAN) – Dan Kolov No.1 (14)
9. Genevieve MORRISON (CAN) – Pan America No.1 (8)
10. Carolina CASTILLO HIDALGO (COL) – German GP No.1 (not ranked)
11. Tatyana AMANZHOL (KAZ) – Asia No.3 (9)
12. Alyssa LAMPE (USA) – Farrell Memorial No.1 (10)
13. KIM Hyon-Gyong (PRK) – World No.3 (11)
14. Victoria ANTHONY (USA) – Cerro Pelado No.1 (12)
15. Alina VUC (ROU) – European U23s No.2 (13)
16. Natalya PULKOVSKA (UKR) – Dan Kolov No. 2 (15)
17. Evin DEMIRHAN (TUR) – European U23s No.3 (17)
18. Yuki IRIE (JPN) – Asia No.1 (nr)
19. Vinesh VINESH (IND) – Asia No.2 (nr)
20. Rebecca MUAMBO (CMR) – Africa No.1 (nr)

53kg
1. Saori YOSHIDA (JPN) – World No.1 (1)
2. Sofia MATTSSON (SWE) – German GP No.1 (2)
3. ZHONG Xuechun (CHN) – Asia No.1 (3)
4. Olga KHOROSHAVSTEVA (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (5)
5. Mayu MUKAIDA (JPN) – Klippan Open No.1 (9)
6. Nadeshda SHUSHKO (BLR) – Yarygin GP No.3 (5)
7. SUMIYA Erdennechimeg (MGL) – World Cup No.3 (7)
8. Iryna KURACHKINA (BLR) – Medved Prizes No.1 (11)
9. Liliya HORISHNA (UKR) – European U23s No.1 (12)
10. PANG Qianyu (CHN) – Klippan Open No.2 (10)
11. PAK, Yong-Mi (PRK) – Asia No.2 (nr)
12. Sayury CANON (COL) – Pan America No.1 (13)
13. Nina HEMMER (GER) – German GP No.2 (nr)
14. Katarzyna KRAWCZYK (POL) – Klippan Open No.3 (14)
15. Alma VALENCIA ESCOTO (MEX) – Olympia No.1 (nr)
16. Nanami IRIE (JPN) – Asia No.3 (nr)
17. Mercedes DENES (HUN) – German GP No.3 (nr)
18. Isabelle SAMBOU (SEN) – Dan Kolov No.2 (20)
19. Adekuoroye ODUNAYO (NGR) – Africa No.1 (nr)
20. Iulia LEORDA (MDA) – Medved Prizes No.3 (17)

55kg
1. Chiho HAMADA (JPN) – World No.1 (1)
2. Helen MAROULIS (USA) – World Cup No.1 (2)
3. Irina OLOGONOVA (RUS) – German GP No.1 (13)
4. Karima SANCHEZ RAMIS (ESP) – German GP No.2 (5)
5. Alyona KOLESNIK (AZE) – European U23s No.1 (6)
6. Zalina SIDAKOVA (BLR) – Medved Prizes No.1 (7)
7. DONG Jiahui (CHN) – Paris GP No.1 (3)
8. Evelina NIKOLOVA (BUL) – European U23s No.2 (8)
9. Aiym ABDILDINA (KAZ) – Yarygin GP No.3 (9)
10. Katsiaryna HANCHAR (BLR) – Medved Prizes No.2 (10)
11. Anri KIMURA (JPN) – Asia No.1 (nr)
12. HAN Kum-Ok (PRK) – Asia No.2 (nr)
13. PUREVDORJ Orkhon (MGL) – Paris GP No.3 (4)
14. Sarah HILDEBRANDT (USA) – Pan American No.1 (14)
15. Veronika CHUMIKOVA (RUS) – Klippan Open No.1 (15)
16. Larisa SKOBLYUK (UKR) – Medved Prizes No.3 (16)
17. Hikari SUGAWARA (JPN) – World Cup No.3 (11)
18. ALTANTSETSEG Battsetseg (MGL) – Yarygin GP No.2 (12)
19. Luisa VALVERDE MELENDRES (ECU) – Pan America No.2 (17)
20. Laura MERTENS (GER) – Dan Kolov No.3 (18)

58kg
1. Kaori ICHO (JPN) – World No.1 (1)
2. Risako KAWAI (JPN) – World Cup No.1 (2)
3. Elif Jale YESILIRMAK (TUR) – World No.3 (4
4. Valeria KOBLOVA (RUS) – European U23s No.1 (3)
5. Anastassia HUCHOK (BLR) – Yarygin GP No.1 (4)
6. ZHOU Zhangting (CHN) – Klippan Open No.1 (5)
7. Emese BARKA (HUN) – Dan Kolov No.1 (8)
8. Marianna SASTIN (HUN) – German GP No.1 (15)
9. Mimi HRISTOVA (BUL) – European U23s No.2 (9)
10. Tatyana OMELCHENKO (UKR) – Dan Kolov No.3 (10)
11. SUNDEV Byambatseren (MGL) – Russian Open No.1 (7)
12. Joice SILVA (BRA) – Pan America No.1 (11)
13. Marwa AMRI (TUN) – Africa No.1 (nr)
14. Lissette ANTES CASTILLO (ECU) – Cerro Pelado No.2 (12)
15. Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA (KGZ) – Asia No.2 (19)
16. Allison RAGAN (USA) – Schultz Memorial No.1 (13)
17. BAATARJAV Shoovdor (MGL) – Yarygin GP No.1 (14)
18. Grace BULLEN (NOR) – Klippan Open No.3 (nr)
19. Mariana CHERDIVANA (MDA) – Olympia No.2 (nr)
20. Ramona GALAMBOS (HUN) – European U23s No.3 (17)

60kg
1. Petra OLLI (FIN) – European U23s No.1 (1)
2. Nataya GOLTS (RUS) – Russian Open No.1 (2)
3. SUKHEE Tserenchimed (MGL) – World No.1 (3)
4. Oksana HERHEL (UKR) – World Cup No.1 (4)
5. Yulia RATKEVICH (AZE) – World No.2 (5)
6. Michelle FAZZARI (CAN) – Klippan No.2 (6)
7. Johanna MATTSSON (SWE) – German GP No.3 (7)
8. Taybe YUSEIN (BUL) – Klippan Open No.3 (8)
9. Svetlana LIPATOVA (RUS) – European U23s No.2 (9)
10. LUO Xiaojuan (CHN) – Asia No.1 (13)
11. Kanako MURATA (JPN) – Asia No.2 (15)
12. Natalya FEDOSEEVA (RUS) – Medved Prizes No.2 (10)
13. Natalya SINISHIN (AZE) – Dan Kolov No.1 (11)
14. Zhargalma TSYRENOVA (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (12)
15. Therese PERSSON (SWE) – German GP No.2 (nr)
16. Jennifer PAGE (USA) – Pan America No.1 (14)
17. Victoria BOBEVA (BUL) – European U23s No.3 (18)
18. Hafize SAHIN (TUR) – European U23s No.3 (17)
19. Giedre BLEKAITYTE (LTU) – German GP No.3 (19)
20. Rim AYARI (TUN) – Africa No.1 (20)

63kg
1. Yulia TKACH (UKR) – World No.1 (1)
2. SORONZONBOLD Battsetseg (MGL) – Yarygin GP No.1 (2)
3. Anastasija GRIGORJEVA (LAT) – Klippan Open No.2 (3)
4. Maria MAMASHUK (BLR) – European U23s No.1 (5)
5. Jackeline RENTARIA CASTILLO (COL) – Medved Prizes No.1 (4)
6. XILUO Zhuoma (CHN) – Asia No.1 (7)
7. Inna TRAZHUKOVA (RUS) – German GP No.2 (10)
8. Ekaterina LARIONOVA (KAZ) – Medved Prizes No.2 (9)
9. Valeria LAZINSKAYA (RUS) – Klippan No.3 (6)
10. Henna JOHANSSON (SWE) – German GP No.1 (15)
11. WANG Xiaoqian (CHN) – Paris GP No.1 (8)
12. Buse TOSUN (TUR) – Dan Kolov No.1 (12)
13. Dalma CANEVA (ITA) – Dan Kolov No.3 (13)
14. Monica MICHALIK (POL) – World Cup No.2 (11)
15. Katherine VIDIAUX LOPEZ (CUB) – Pan America No.1 (14)
16. Breanne GRAHAM (CAN) – Pan America No.2 (18)
17. Erin CLODGO (USA) – Schultz Memorial No.1 (17)
18. Elina VASEVA (BUL) – Dan Kolov No.2 (20)
19. Blessing OBORUDUDU (NGR) – Africa No.1 (nr)
20. Nadine WEINAUGE (GER) – German GP No.3 (nr)

69kg
1. Natalia VOROBIEVA (RUS) – German GP No.1 (1)
2. Laura SKUJINA (LAT) – Medved Prizes No.3 (2)
3. Elena PIROZHKOVA (USA) – Schultz Memorial No.1 (3)
4. Jenny FRANSSON (SWE) – Dan Kolov No.1 (6)
5. Alina MAKHINYA (UKR) – Medved Prizes No.2 (7)
6. Aline FOCKEN (GER) – Dan Kolov No.5 (4)
7. OCHIRBAT Nasanburmaa (MGL) – Yarygin GP No.2 (5)
8. Luz Clara VAZQUEZ (ARG) – Klippan Open No.2 (9)
9. Sara DOSHO (JPN) – World No.2 (8)
10. Martina KUENZ (AUT) – German GP No.2 (14)
11. Dorothy YEATS (CAN) – Yarygin GP No.3 (10)
12. HONG Yan (CHN) – Klippan Open No.3 (11)
13. Darima SANZHEEVA (RUS) – Medved Prizes No.1 (12)
14. Alla CHERKASOVA (UKR) – Klippan Open No.3 (13)
15. Nadeshda MUSHKA (AZE) – Dan Kolov No.2 (15)
16. Leah CALLAHAN FERGUSON (CAN) – Olympia No.1 (nr)
17. Anna SCHELL (GER) – German GP No.3 (nr)
18. Yudaris RODRIGUEZ (CUB) – Pan America No.1 (16)
19. Elmira SYZDYKOVA (KAZ) – Asia No.2 (17)
20. Enass MOUSTAFA (EGY) – Africa No.1 (nr)

75kg
1. Adeline GRAY (USA) – World No.1 (1)
2. ZHOU Feng (CHN) – Asia Games No.1 (2)
3. Erica WIEBE (CAN) – German GP No.1 (3)
4. Epp MAE (EST) – German GP No.2 (5)
5. Ekaterina BUKINA (RUS) – World Cup No.2 (8)
6. Hiroe SUZUKI (JPN) – Asia No.1 (11)
7. ZHOU Qian (CHN) – Asia No.3 (4)
8. Aline FERREIRA (BRA) – Pan America No.3 (6)
9. ZHANG Fengliu (CHN) – Klippan Open No.2 (7)
10. Justina DISTACIO (CAN) – Pan America No.1 (16)
11. Vasilisa MARZALIUK (BLR) – Medved Prizes No.1 (9)
12. Lisset HECHEVARRIA (CUB) – Pan America No.2 (19)
13. Stanka ZLATEVA (BUL) – Dan Kolov No.1 (12)
14. Anzhela KATAEVA (RUS) – Medved Prizes No.3 (15)
15. Alena STARODUBTSEVA (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.2 (10)
16. Andrea OLAYA GUTEIERREZ (COL) – Pan America No.3 (17)
17. BADRAKH Odonchimeg (MGL) – Asia No.2 (nr)
18. QIANDEGEN Chagan (CHN) – Klippan Open No.3 (18)
19. Svetlana SAENKO (MDA) – Olympia No.3 (nr)
20. Maria SELMAIER (GER) – Dan Kolov No.3 (nr)