59kg
1. Hamid SORYAN (IRI) – Pytlasinski No.1@66 (1)
2. Ivo ANGELOV (BUL) – Pytlasinski No.1 (2)
3. Aleksandar KOSTADINOV (BUL) – Europe No.1 (3)
4. Mingiyan SEMENOV (RUS) – Vehbi Emre No.1 (5)
5. Ivan KUYLAKOV (RUS) – Pytlansinski No.2 (4)
6. Roman AMOYAN (ARM) – German Grand Prix No.1 (6)
7. Elmurat TASMURADOV (UZB) – Asia No.1 (7)
8. Edward BARSEGJAN (POL) – German GP No.2 (8)
9. Rahman BILICI (TUR) – Hungarian GP No.2 (9)
10. Kristijan FRIS (SRB) – Mediterranean No.1 (10)
11. Stig Andre BERGE (NOR) – Stockholm Open No.1 (11)
12. Karen ASLANYAN (ARM) – German GP No.3 (16)
13. Taleh MAMMADOV (AZE) – GGP Final No.1 (12)
14. Saman ABDVALI (IRI) – GGP Final No.2 (13)
15. Kamran MAMMADOV (AZE) – GGP Final No.3 (14)
16. Shinobu OTA (JPN) – Asia No.2 (15)
17. Kanybek ZHOLCHUBEKOV (KGZ) – World University No.1 (17)
18. Victor CIOBANU (MDA) – Europe No.2 (18)
19. Soslan DAUROV (BLR) – Pytlasinski No.3 (19)
20. Tobias FONNESBEK (DEN) – Stockholm Open No.2 (not ranked)

66kg
1. Adam KURAK (RUS) – Europe No.1 (1)
2. Hasan ALIYEV (AZE) – GGP Final No.1 (2)
3. Frank STAEBLER (GER) – Pytlasinski No.3 (3)
4. Revaz LASHKHI (GEO) – GGP Final No.2 (4)
5. Davor STEFANEK (SRB) – GGP Final No.3 (5)
6. Omid NOROOZI (IRI) – Hungarian GP No.3 (7)
7. Istvan LEVAI (SVK) – Europe No.3 (6)
8. Aram JULFALAKYAN (ARM) – German GP No.1 (8)
9. Dominik ETLINGER (CRO) – Pytlasinski No.2 (13)
10. RYU Han-Soo (KOR) – Asia No.3 (10)
11. Fredrik BJERREHUUS (DEN) – Stockholm Open No.1 (11)
12. Azamat AKHMEDOV (RUS) – German GP No.2 (9)
13. Atakan YUKSEL (TUR) – Vehbi Emre No.1 (12)
14. Ruslan TSAREV (KGZ) – Asia No.1 (14)
15. Khusrav OBLOBERDIEV (TJK) – Asia No.2 (15)
16. Ramin TAHERISARTANG (IRI) – Asia Jr No.1 (18)
17. Denys DEMYANKOV (UKR) – German GP No.3 (17)
18. Jussi-Pekka NIEMISTOE (FIN) – Stockholm Open No.3 (19)
19. Migran ARUTUNYAN (ARM) – Olympia Tourney No.1 (nr)
20. Miguel MARTINEZ (CUB) – Pan American No.1 (20)

71kg
1. Tamas LORINCZ (HUN) – GGP Final No.1 (1)
2. Rasul CHUNAYEV (AZE) – GGP Final No.2 (2)
3. Saeid Mourad ABDVALI (IRI) – Asia No.3 (3)
4. Chingiz LABAZANOV (RUS) – Ivan Poddubny No.1 (4)
5. Mindia TSULUKIDZE (GEO) – GGP Final No.3 (5)
6. Manukhar TSKHADAIA (GEO) – GGP Final No.5 (6)
7. Aleksander MAKSIMOVIC (SRB) – Mediterranean No.1 (7)
8. Balint KORPASI (HUN) – World Cup No.2 (8)
9. Abuyazid MANTSIGOV (RUS) – Nikola Petrov No.1 (9)
10. Aleksander DZEMYANOVICH (BLR) – Europe No.3 (10)
11. Yunus OZEL (TUR) – Europe No.3 (11)
12. Mate NEMES (SRB) – Mediterranean No.2 (12)
13. Mohammad KARIMI (IRI) – Hungarian GP No.3 (13)
14. JUNG Ji-Hyun (KOR) – Olympia No.1 (14)
15. Yuriy DENISOV (RUS) – Pytlasinski No.1 (15)
16. Mathias MAASCH (GER) – Pytlasinski No.2 (16)
17. Maksat YEREZHEPOL (KAZ) – Spanish GP No.2 (17)
18. Askhat ZHANBIROV (KAZ) – Spanish GP No.1 (18)
19. Varsham BORANYAN (ARM) – German GP No.1 (19)
20. Yunus Emre BASAR (TUR) – German GP No.2 (20)

75kg
1. KIM Hyeon-Woo (KOR) - Asia No.1 (1)
2. Aleksander CHEKHIRKIN (RUS) – Europe No.1 (2)
3. Arsen JULFALAKYAN (ARM) – Europe No.2 (3)
4. Roman VLASOV (RUS) – Ivan Poddubny No.2 (4)
5. Mark MADSEN (DEN) – Europe No.3 (5)
6. Elvin MURASALIYEV (AZE) – Europe No.3 (4@60)
7. Rafik HUSEYNOV (AZE) – GGP Final No.1 (6)
8. Robert ROSENGREN (SWE) – GGP Final No.3 (7)
9. Viktor NEMES (SRB) – Mediterranean No.1 (8)
10. Zurabi DATUNASHVILI (GEO) – GPP Final No.2 (9)
11. Arkadiusz KULYNYCZ (POL) – Pytlasinski No.1 (10)
12. Neven ZUGAJ (CRO) – Pytlasinski No.3 (11)
13. Laszlo SZABO (HUN) – GGP Final No.3 (12)
14. Andrew BISEK (USA) – Pan America No.1 (15)
15. Jure KUHAR (SLO) – Mediterranean No.2 (16)
16. Seref TUFENK (TUR) - German GP No.2 (20)
17. Emrah KUS (TUR) – Vehbi Emre No.1 (13)
18. Takehiro KANAKUBO (JPN) – Asia No.2 (14)
19. Julio BASTIDA MENDOZA (CUB) – Pan America No.3 (18)
20. Juan Angel ESCOBAR (MEX) – Spanish GP No.1 (19)

80kg
1. Peter BACSI (HUN) – Europe No.1 (1)
2. Selcuk CEBI (TUR) – Europe No.2 (2)
3. Habibollah AKHLAGHI (IRI) – Hungarian GP No.1 (3)
4. Viktor SASUNOVSKI (BLR) – Vehbi Emre No.1 (5)
5. Aleksandr KAZAKEVIC (LTU) – GGP Final No.3 (6)
6. Aleksander SHYSHMAN (UKR) – Europe No.3 (7)
7. Giorgi TSIREKIDZE (GEO) – Europe No.3 (8)
8. Imil SHARAFEDINOV (RUS) – Nikola Petrov No.1 (9)
9. Bekhan OZDOEV (RUS) – Europe No.5 (10)
10. Petar BALO (SRB) – Mediterranean No.1 (11)
11. Tadeusz MICHALIK (POL) – GGP Final No.3 (12)
12. Evgeni SALEEV (RUS) – Pytlasinski No.1 (13)
13. Yanarbek KENYEEV (KGZ) – Asia No.1 (14)
14. Yousef GHADERIAN (IRI) – Asia No.2 (15)
15. Azamat KOSTUBAEV (KAZ) – Asia No.3 (16)
16. Jonas BOSSERT (SUI) – Stockholm Open No.3 (17)
17. Michael WAGNER (AUT) – Stockholm Open No.3 (18)
18. Bozo STARCEVIC (CRO) – Mediterranean No.3 (17@75)
19. KIM Jun-Hyung (KOR) – Olympia No.1 (20)
20. Doszhan KARTIKOV (KAZ) – Spanish GP No.1 (19)

85kg
1. Zhan BELENYUK (UKR) – Europe No.1 (1)
2. Rami HIETANIEMI (FIN) – Europe No.2 (2)
3. Viktor LORINCZ (HUN) – Hungarian Open No.3 (3)
4. Javid HAMZATOV (BLR) – Pytlasinski No.3 (4)
5. Amer HRUSTANOVIC (AUT) – Stockholm Open No.3 (5)
6. Damian JANIKOWSKI (POL) – Europe No.3 (6)
7. Artur SHAHINYAN (ARM) – German GP No.1 (7)
8. Robert KOBLIASHVILI (GEO) – GGP Final No.1 (9)
9. Hassan Saman TAHMASEBI (AZE) – GGP Final No.2 (10)
10. Melonin NOUMONVI (FRA) – Pytlasinski No.1 (12)
11. Mojtaba KARIMFAR (IRI) – Pytlasinski No.2 (13)
12. Maksim MANUKYAN (ARM) – Nikola Petrov No.3 (8)
13. Rustam ASSAKALOV (UZB) – GGP Final No.3 (11)
14. Nursultan TURSYNOV (KAZ) – Asia No.1 (16)
15. Jim PETTERSSON (SWE) – Stockholm Open No.1 (17)
16. Alexej MISHIN (RUS) – Europe No.5 (14)
17. Jan FISCHER (GER) – Europe No.5 (15)
18. Pablo SHOREY HERNANDEZ (CUB) – Pan America No.1 (20)
19. Asamat BIKBAEV (RUS) – Ivan Poddubny No.2 (19)
20. Vladimir GEGESHIDZE (GEO) – Hungarian GP No.3 (nr)

98kg
1. Artur ALEKSANYAN (ARM) – Europe No.1 (1)
2. Cenk ILDEM (TUR) – Europe No.2 (2)
3. Balasz KISS (HUN) – GGP Final No.1 (3)
4. Marthin NIELSEN (NOR) – GGP Final No.3 (4)
5. Aleksander HRABOVIK (BLR) – German GP No.3 (5)
6. Fredrik SCHOEN (SWE) – Stockholm Open No.1 (6)
7. Shalva GADABADZE (AZE) – GGP Final No.3 (7)
8. Nikita MELNIKOV (RUS) – Ivan Poddubny No.2 (8)
9. Daigoro TIMONCINI (ITA) – Stockholm Open No.2 (9)
10. Adam VARGA (HUN) – Spanish GP No.1 (11)
11. Yerulan ISKAKOV (KAZ) – Spanish No.2 (12)
12. Ali ALIYARI FEYZABADI (IRI) – Asia No.3 (13)
13. Mahdi ALIYARI FEYZABADI (IRI) – World Cup No.3 (10)
14. Felix RADINGER (GER) – Europe No.5 (14)
15. Musa EVLOEV (RUS) – Ivan Poddubny No.1 (15)
16. Yasmany Daniel LUGO CABRERA (CUB) – Pan America No.1 (16)
17. Alin ALEX-CIURARIU (ROU) – World University No.3 (17)
18. Ivan IVANOV (BUL) – Pytlasinski No.1 (18)
19. Mikhail KAJAIA (GEO) – Pytlasinski No.2 (19)
20. Vladislav METODIEV (BUL) – Pytlasinski No.3 (20)

130kg
1. Riza KAYAALP (TUR) – Europe No.1 (1)
2. Mijain LOPEZ NUNEZ (CUB) – Pan America No.1 (2)
3. Johan Magnus EUREN (SWE) – Stockholm No.1 (3)
4. Mindaugas MIZGAITIS (LTU) – Hungarian GP No.3 (4)
5. Bashir Asgiri BABAJANZADEH – Hungarian GP No.2 (5)
6. Attila GUZEL (TUR) – Nikola Petrov No.1 (6)
7. Balint LAM (HUN) – World University No.1 (9)
8. Kiril GRYSHCHANKO (BLR) – German GP No.2 (11)
9. Nurmakhan TINALIEV (KAZ) – German GP No.1 (10)
10. Lyubomir DIMITROV (BUL) – Nikola Petrov No.3 (7)
11. Behnam MEHDIZADEH (IRI) – Asia No.1 (8)
12. Heiki NABI (EST) – GGP Final No.3 (12)
13. Iakobi KAJAIA (GEO) – GGP Final No.1 (13)
14. Saba SHARIATI (AZE) – GGP Final No.2 (14)
15. Iosif CHUGOSHVILI (BLR) – Pytlasinski No.1 (15)
16. Murat RAMONOV (KGZ) – Asia No.2 (16)
17. Vasily PARSHIN (RUS) – Europe No.3 (17)
18. Aleksander CHERNETSKI (UKR) – German GP No.3 (18)
19. Radhouane CHEBBI (TUN) – Africa No.1 (19)
20. Ramon Antonio GARCIA (DOM) – Pan America No.2 (20)