57kg
1. YANG Kyong-Il (PRK) – NE
2. Viktor LEBEDEV (RUS) – 2010, 2011 world champion
3. Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB) – 2014 world bronze medalist, 61kg
4. Hassan RAHIMI (IRI) – 2013 world champion
5. ERDENEBAT Bekhbayar (MGL) – 2015 Asia champion
6. JONG Hak-Jin (PRK) – 2014 Asian Games gold medalist
7. Ismail MUSUKAEV (RUS) – NE
8. Vladimir KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) – 2014 world silver medalist
9. Sezer AKGUL (TUR) – European Games bronze medalist
10. Samat NADYRBEK UULU (KGZ) – 2015 Asian silver medalist
11. Artas SANAA (KAZ) – 2015 Yasar Dogu winner
12. Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) – 2015 Ziolkowski Memorial winner
13. Fumitaka MORISHITA (JPN) – NE
14. Marcel EWALD (GER) – European Games silver medalist
15. Georgi VANGELOV (BUL) – Ziolkowski bronze medalist
16. Vladislav ANDREEV (BLR) – NE
17. Anthony RAMOS (USA) – 2015 Paris Grand Prix winner
18. Zoheir EL OUARRAQE (FRA) – 2015 Ziolkowski No.3 (19)
19. KIM Sung-Gwon (KOR) – 2015 Spanish Grand Prix No.1 (nr)
20. Alexandru CHIRTOACA (MDA) – NE

61kg
1. Aleksander BOGOMOEV (RUS) – European Games champion
2. Volodya FRANGULYAN (ARM) – 2015 Medved Prizes winner
3. Bekhan GOIGEREEV (RUS) – NE
4. Beka LOMTADZE (GEO) – European Games silver medalist
5. Behnam EHSANPOOR (IRI) – 2015 Asian silver medalist
6. Dyamal OTARSULTANOV (RUS) – NE
7. Daulet NIYAZBEKOV (KAZ) – 2015 Asian champion
8. Vladimir DUBOV (BUL) – 2015 Ziolkowski winner
9. Masakazu KAMOI (JPN) – 2015 Asian bronze medalist
10. Muenir Recep AKTAS (TUR) – 2015 Yasar Dogu runner-up
11. Vasyl SHUPTAR (UKR) – NE
12. Nachyin KUULAR (RUS) – NE
13. Murshid MUTALIMOV (RUS) – NE
14. ENKHSAIKHAN Nyam-Ochir (MGL) – 2014 world bronze medalist
15. Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) – 2014 Asian Games silver medalist
16. Iman SADEGHIKOUKANDEH (IRI) – NE
17. Radoslav VELIKOV (BUL) – NE
18. Krzysztof BIENKOWSKI (POL) – NE
19. Andrei PERPELITA (MDA) – 2013 European bronze medalist
20. BATBOLD Nomin (MGL) – (Alt) 2015 Asian bronze medalist

65kg
1. Sayed Ahmad MOHAMMADI (IRI) – 2014 world silver medalist
2. Brent METCALF (USA) – Pan American Games champion
3. Togrul ASGAROV (AZE) – European Games champion
4. Magomed KURBANALIEV (RUS) – NE
5. Frank CHAMIZO (ITA) – European Games silver medalist
6. Mustafa KAYA (TUR) – European Games bronze medalist
7. Ilyas BEKBULATOV (RUS) – NE
8. Soslan RAMONOV (RUS) – 2014 world champion
9. Magomed MUSLIMOV (AZE) – (Alternate) 2015 Paris GP winner
10. @61 Haji ALIEV (AZE) – European Games bronze medalist
11. Masoud ESMAILPOUR (IRI) – NE
12. @70 Azamat NURIKOV (BLR) – 2015 Medved Prizes winner
13. George BUCUR (ROU) – 2015 Ziolkowski runner-up
14. Tomotsugu ISHIDA (JPN) – 2015 Asian silver medalist
15. Mihail SAVA (MDA) – 2014 world bronze medalist
16. GANZORIG Mandakhnaran (MGL) – 2014 world bronze medalist
17. Borislav NOVACHKOV (BUL) – 2014 European bronze medalist
18. Yogeshwar DUTT (IND) – 2014 Asian Games gold medalist
19. LEE Seung-Chul (KOR) – NE
20. David SAFARYAN (ARM) – 2013 world champion

70kg
1. Magomedrasul GAZIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) – European Games champion
2. E@65 Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL) – European Games silver medalist
3. Yakup GOR (TUR) – 2014 world silver medalist
4. Bekzod ABDURAKHMANOV (UZB) – 2015 Asian champion
5. Vacated
6. Israil KASUMOV (RUS) – NE
7. Hassan YAZDANI CHARATI (IRI) – 2014 junior world champion
8. Ruslan DIBIRGADZHIYEV (AZE) – European Games bronze medalist
9. Miroslav KIROV (BUL) – 2014 European bronze medalist
10. Rasul ARSANALIEV (RUS) – NE
11. Magomedkhabib KADIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) – NE
12. E@65 Zaur EFENDIEV (SRB) – European Games No.5
13. E@74 Evgheni NEDEALCO (MDA) – 2014 university world champion
14. David TLASHADZE (GEO) – European Games No.5
15. Georgi ZLATOV (BUL) – NE
16. James GREEN (USA) – 2015 Spanish GP winner
17. Zhan SAFYAN (BLR) - NE
18. Andrey KARPACH (BLR) – NE
19. Elaman DOGDURUBEK UULU (KGZ) – 2015 Asian bronze medalist
20. Takafumi KOJIMA (JPN) – 2015 Asian bronze medalist

74kg
1. Jordan BURROUGHS (USA) – 2011, 2013 world champion
2. Aniuar GEDUEV (RUS) – European Games champion
3. Denis TSARGUSH (RUS) – NE
4. Sosuke TAKATANI (JPN) – 2014 world silver medalist
5. Khetik TSABOLOV (RUS) – NE
6. Peyman YARAHMADI (IRI) – NE
7. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) – European Games silver medalist
8. Rashid KURBANOV (UZB) – 2013 world bronze medalist
9. Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB) – 2014 world bronze medalist
10. Jumber KVELASHVILI (GEO) – European Games bronze medalist
11. Alireza GHASEMI (IRI) – 2015 Ziolkowski winner
12. Morteza REZAEI GALEH (IRI) – NE
13. Ali SHABANOV (BLR) – 2013, 2014 world bronze medalist
14. Akhmed GADZHIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) – NE
15. Jakob MAKARASHVILI (GEO) – NE
16. Yabrail HASANOV (AZE) – European Games bronze medalist
17. David TAYLOR (USA) – NE
18. Daisuke SHIMADA (JPN) – NE
19. Narasingh YADAV (IND) – 2015 Asian bronze medalist
20. Georg HARTH (GER) – NE

86kg
1. Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) – 2014 world champion
2. Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB) – 2013, 2014 world silver medalist
3. Shamil KUDIYAMAGOMEDOV (RUS) – NE
4. Meisam MOSTAFA JOUKAR (IRI) – NE
5. Alireza KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI) – 2015 Asian champion
6. Dauren KURUGLIEV (RUS) – NE
7. Piotr IANULOV (MDA) – European Games silver medalist
8. Radoslaw MARCINKIEWICZ (POL) – European Games bronze medalist
9. Aleksandr HUSHTYN (BLR) – European U23 champion
10. Selim YASAR (TUR) – 2014 world bronze medalist
11. Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO) – European Games bronze medalist
12. Istvan VEREB (HUN) – 2013 world bronze medalist
13. Atsushi MATSUMOTO (JPN) – 2015 Asian silver medalist
14. Zbigniew BARANOWSKI (POL) – NE
15. Aleksander GOSTIEV (AZE) – (Alt2) Yasar Dogu winner
16. Ahmed BILICI (TUR) – NE
17. Amarhadshi MAGOMEDOV (BLR) – NE
18. Nurmagomed GADZHIEV (AZE) – (Alt) 2015 junior world champion
19. Jacob HERBERT (USA) – Pan American Games silver medalist
20. Taymuraz FRIEV NASKIDEAVA (ESP) – Spanish GP winner

97kg
1. Khetag GAZUMOV (AZE) – (Alt) European Games champion
2. Abdusalam GADISOV (RUS) – 2014 world champion
3. Sharif SHARIFOV (AZE) – London 2012 gold medalist @84
4. Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO) – European Games silver medalist
5. Valeri ANDRIITSEV (UKR) – NE
6. Javier CORTINA LACERRA (CUB) – 2014 world bronze medalist
7. Reza YAZDANI (IRI) – 2011, 2013 world champion
8. Radoslaw BARAN (POL) – 2015 Ali Aliev winner
9. Mohamedhossein MOHAMMADIAN (IRI) – (Alt2) 2015 Asia champion
10. Magomed MUSAEV (KGZ) – 2015 Asian silver medalist
11. Pavlo OLIYNIK (UKR) – 2013 world bronze medalist
12. Yuri BELONOVSKI (RUS) – NE
13. Abbas TAHAN (IRI) – (Alt1) Ziolkowski winner
14. Omar GUSOSHIVILI (GEO) – NE
15. Kyle SNYDER (USA) – Pan American Games champion
16. Ibragim SAIDOV (BLR) – NE
17. Ibragim BOLUKBASI (TUR) – 2015 Yasar Dogu No.3
18. Nicolae CEBAN (MDA) – 2014 European bronze medalist
19. Stefan KEHRER (GER) – 2014 German GP No.3
20. Wynn MICHALIK (USA) – NE

125kg
1. Taha AKGUL (TUR) – 2014 world champion
2. Aleksey SHEMAROV (BLR) – 2011 world champion
3. Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) – 2013 world bronze medalist
4. Jamalladin MAGOMEDOV (AZE) – European Games bronze medalist
5. Komeil GHASEMI (IRI) – NE
6. Beylal MAKHOV (RUS) – 3x world champion (2007-2011)
7. Muradin KUSHKHOV (RUS) – NE
8. David MODZMANASHVILI (GEO) – NE
9. Parviz HADI (IRI) – Asian Games gold medalist
10. Aiaal LAZAREV (KGZ) – 2015 Asian champion
11. Aleksander KHOTSIANIVSKI (UKR) – NE
12. Alen ZASEEV (UKR) – 2013 world silver medalist
13. Levan BERIANIDZE (ARM) – 2010 world bronze medalist
14. Soslan GAGLOEV (SVK) – European Games No.5
15. Khadshimourad GATSALOV (RUS) – NE
16. Tervel DLAGNEV (USA) – 2014 world bronze medalist
17. Zachery REY (USA) – (Alt) Pan American Games champion
18. Nick MATUHIN (GER) – 2015 Ziolokowski No.5
19. DENG Zhiwei (CHN) – 2015 Asian bronze medalist
20. Giorgi SAKANDELIDZE (GEO) – NE