57 kg
1. JONG Hak-Jin (PRK) – Asian Games No.1 (1)
2. YANG Kyong-Il (PRK) – World No.1 (2)
3. Vladimir KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) – World No.2 (3)
4. Hassan RAHIMI (IRI) – World No.3 (5)
5. Viktor LEBEDEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (10)
6. ERDENEBAT Bekhbayar (MGL) – Yarygin GP No.3 (7)
7. Rasul KALIEV (KAZ) – Asia Games No.2 (4)
8. Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) – World No.5 (8)
9. Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV (AZE) – GGP Final No.2 (9)
10. Artyom GEBEKOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.5 (14)
11. DAMDINBAZAR Tsogtbaatar (MGL) – Yarygin GP No.5 (15)
12. BATBOLD Nomin (MGL) – Asian Games No.3 (11)
13. Vladislav ANDREEV (BLR) – World No.3 (6)
14. Ismail MUSUKAEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.2 (not ranked)
15. Fumitaka MORISHITA (JPN) – Asia No.3 (12)
16. Nyurgun SKRYABIN (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (nr)
17. Samat NADYRBEK UULU (KGZ) – Asia No.3 (16)
18. Zoheir EL OUARRAQE (FRA) – Deglane Challenge No.2 (17)
19. Anthony RAMOS (USA) – Paris GP No.1 (nr)
20. Adama DIATTA (SEN) – Paris GP No.2 (nr)

61 kg
1. Aleksander BOGOMOEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (5)
2. Haji ALIEV (AZE) – World No.1 (1)
3. Masoud ESMAILPOUR (IRI) – World No.2 (2)
4. Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB) – World No.3 (4)
5. ENKHSAIKHAN Nyam-Ochir (MGL) – World No.3 (3)
6. Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) – Schultz Memorial No.1 (10)
7. Andrei PERPELITA (MDA) – World No.5 (6)
8. Artas SANAA (KAZ) – World No.5 (7)
9. Bekhan GOIGEREEV (RUS) – Kadyrov Cup No.1 (8)
10. Vladimir DUBOV (BUL) – GGP Final No.2 (9)
11. Krzysztof BIENKOWSKI (POL) – Paris GP No.2 (11)
12. Egor PONOMAREV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (nr)
13. Dyamal OTARSULTANOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.3 (nr)
14. Murshid MUTALIMOV (RUS) – Farrell Memorial No.1 (13)
15. Rustam AMPAR (RUS) – Farrell Memorial No.2 (nr)
16. Vladimir FLEGONTOV (RUS) – Schultz Memorial No.2 (nr)
17. Iman SADEGHIKOUKANDEN (IRI) – Paris GP No.1 (nr)
18. Noriyuki TAKATSUKA (JPN) – Asian Games No.3 (12)
19. Daulet NIYAZBEKOV (KAZ) – Asia Games No.5 (15)
20. Yo NAKATA (JPN) – Schultz Memorial No.3 (nr)

65 kg
1. Soslan RAMONOV (RUS) – World No.1 (1)
2. Sayed Ahmad MOHAMMADI (IRI) – World No.2 (2)
3. Magomed KURBANALIEV (RUS) – Intercontinental Cup No.1 (5)
4. Mihail SAVA (MDA) – World No.3 (4)
5. GANZORIG Mandakhnaran (MGL) – World No.3 (3)
6. Magomed MUSLIMOV (AZE) – Paris GP No.1 (15)
7. Ilyas BEKBULATOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (nr)
8. Brent METCALF (USA) – Yarygin GP No.2 (17)
9. Mustafa KAYA (TUR) – World No.5 (7)
10. Akhmed CHAKAEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.5 (9)
11. Azamat NURIKOV (BLR) – World No.5 (5)
12. Yogeshwar DUTT (IND) – Asian Games No.1 (8)
13. Franklin GOMEZ MATOS (PUR) – CAC Games No.1 (11)
14. Daichi TAKATANI (JPN) – World No.7 (11)
15. Konstantin KHABALASHVILI (GEO) – Europe No.3 (14)
16. Borislav NOVACHKOV (BUL) – Europe No.3 (14)
17. Aaron PICO (USA) – Deglane Challenge No.1 (18)
18. David SAFARYAN (ARM) – Deglane Challenge No.2 (12)
19. Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) – Spanish GP No.1 (16)
20. Jordan OLIVER (USA) – Schultz Memorial No.1 (nr)

70 kg
1. Khetik TSABOLOV (RUS) – World No.1 (1)
2. Yakup GOR (TUR) – World No.2 (2)
3. Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL) – Paris GP No.2 (6)
4. Ali SHABANOV (BLR) – World No.3 (3)
5. Bekzod ABDURAKHMANOV (UZB) – Asian Games No.1 (4)
6. Zelimkhan YUSUPOV (TJK) – Asian Games No.2 (5)
7. Rasul DZUKAEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (nr)
8. Israil KASUMOV (RUS) – Yarygin No.3 (7)
9. Nicholas MARABLE (USA) – Schultz Memorial No.1 (10)
10. Ruslan DIBIRGADZHIYEV (AZE) – Paris GP No.3 (9)
11. Cleopas NCUBE (CAN) – World No.5 (6)
12. Moustafa HOSSEINKHANI (IRI) – Asia No.1 (11)
13. Grigor GRIGORYAN (ARM) – Deglane Challenge No.2 (13)
14. Evgheni NEDEALCO (MDA) – Korkin Tourney No.2 (14)
15. Hassan YAZDANI CHARATI (IRI) – Paris GP No.1 (nr)
16. Saeed DADASHPOUR (IRI) – Yarygin GP No.2 (nr)
17. Miroslav KIROV (BUL) – Europe No.3 (16)
18. Zsombor GULYAS (HUN) – Europe No.5 (15)
19. Adrian Ionut MOISE (ROU) – German GP No.2 (17)
20. Yoan BLANCO REINOSO (ECU) – Pan America No.3 (18)

74 kg
1. Denis TSARGUSH (RUS) – World No.1 (1)
2. Sosuke TAKATANI (JPN) – World No.2 (2)
3. Jordan BURROUGHS (USA) – World No.3 (3)
4. Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB) – World No.3 (4)
5. Rashid KURBANOV (UZB) – Paris GP No.1 (7)
6. Jumber KVELASHVILI (GEO) – World No.5 (5)
7. Rustam DUDAEV (UKR) – World No.5 (6)
8. Essadollah AKBARI (IRI) – Asian Games No.2 (8)
9. Akhmed GADZHIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (nr)
10. Yabrail HASANOV (AZE) – Kadyrov Cup No.3 (9)
11. Galimzhan USSERBAEV (KAZ) – World Military No.1 (13)
12. Krystian BRZOZOWSKI (POL) – Europe No.3 (13)
13. Aniuar GEDUEV (RUS) – Europe No.1 (10)
14. PUREVJAV Unurbat (MGL) – Asia No.2 (16)
15. Luca LAMPIS (FRA) – Deglane Challenge No.1 (15)
16. Andrew HOWE (USA) – Yarygin GP No.2 (nr)
17. Isa DAUDOV (RUS) – Yarygin No.3 (nr)
18. Osman ISAKOV (RUS) – Paris GP No.2 (nr)
19. Zelimkhan KHADJIEV (FRA) – Paris GP No.3 (nr)
20. Kiril TERZIEV (BUL) – Schultz Memorial No.1 (nr)

86 kg
1. Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) – World No.1 (1)
2. Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB) – World No.2 (2)
3. Mohammad Hossein MOHAMMADIAN (IRI) – World No.3 (3)
4. Selim YASAR (TUR) – World No.3 (4)
5. Meisam MOSTAFA JOUKAR (IRI) – Asian Games No.1 (5)
6. Shamil KUDIYAMAGOMEDOV (RUS) – Kadyrov Cup No.1 (8)
7. Dato MARSAGISHVILI (GEO) – Europe No.5 (9)
8. Albert SARITOV (RUS) - Ali Aliev No.1 (10)
9. Gamzat OSMANOV (AZE) – World No.5 (7)
10. Anzor URISHEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (nr)
11. ORGODOL Uitumen (MGL) – Yarygin GP No.2 (16)
12. Akhmed MAGOMEDOV (RUS) – Yarygin No.3 (18)
13. Dauren KURUGLIEV (RUS) – Yarygin No.3 (nr)
14. Istvan VEREB (HUN) – Europe No.3 (11)
15. Alireza KAMIMACHIANI (IRI) – Paris GP No.1 (nr)
16. Radoslaw MARCINKIEWICZ (POL) – Paris GP No.2 (nr)
17. Clayton FOSTER (USA) – Schultz Memorial No.1 (nr)
18. Azlan KAKHIDZE (KAZ) – World No.5 (8)
19. Michail GANEV (BUL) – Schultz Memorial No.3 (13)
20. Georgi SREDKOV (BUL) – Deglane Challenge No.1 (17)

97 kg
1. Abdusalam GADISOV (RUS) – World No.1 (1)
2. Khetag GAZUMOV (AZE) – World No.2 (2)
3. Valeri ANDRIITSEV (UKR) – World No.3 (4)
4. Reza YAZDANI (IRI) – Asian Games No.1 (5)
5. Javier CORTINA LACERRA (CUB) – World No.5 (5)
6. Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO) – World No.5 (6)
7. Sharif SHARIFOV (AZE) – Paris GP No.1 (10)
8. Magomed MUSAEV (KGZ) – Paris GP No.3 (8)
9. DORJKHAND Khuderbulga (MGL) – Asian Games No.3 (7)
10. Pavlo OLEYNIK (UKR) – Paris GP No.3 (11)
11. Ibragim SAIDOV (BLR) – Yarygin GP No.1 (nr)
12. Yuri BELONOVSKI (RUS) – Ali Aliev No.1 (19)
13. Zainulla KURBANOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.2 (nr)
14. Mamet IBRAGIMOV (KAZ) – Yarygin GP No.3 (nr)
15. William HARTH (GER) – World Military No.1 (17)
16. Radoslaw BARAN (POL) – World Military No.3 (18)
17. Egzon SHALA (ALB) – World No.7 (12)
18. ZHANG Xueyi (CHN) – Dan Kolov No.5 (13)
19. Rustam ISKANDARI (TJK) – Asia No.3 (14)
20. Vladislav BAITSAEV (RUS) – Kadyrov Cup No.2 (20)

125 kg
1. Taha AKGUL (TUR) – World No.1 (1)
2. Komeil GHASEMI (IRI) – World No.2 (2)
3. Khadshimourad GATSALOV (RUS) – World No.3 (3)
4. Aleksander KHOTSIANIVSKI (UKR) – Paris GP No.1 (5)
5. Tervel DLAGNEV (USA) – World No.3 (4)
6. Aleksey SHEMAROV (BLR) – World No.5 (6)
7. Alen ZASEEV (UKR) – Intercontinental Cup No.1 (7)
8. Muradin KUSHKHOV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (10)
9. JARGALSAIKHAN Chuluunbat (MGL) – Asian Games No.5 (12)
10. Parviz HADI (IRI) – Asian Games No.1 (8)
11. Jamalladin MAGOMEDOV (AZE) – Paris GP No.2 (nr)
12. Alan KHUGAEV (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.2 (14)
13. NATSAGSUREN Zolboo (MGL) – Yarygin GP No.3 (nr)
14. Aslan DZEBISHOV (AZE) – GGP Final No.3 (13)
15. Ali ISAEV (AZE) – Ali Aliev No.1 (11)
16. Pavel KRIVTSOV (RUS) – Schultz Memorial No.1 (nr)
17. Daulet SHABANBAY (KAZ) – Asian Games No.2 (9)
18. Nick MATUHIN (GER) – German GP No.3 (15)
19. Daniel LIGETI (HUN) – Paris GP No.3 (nr)
20. DENG Zhiwei (CHN) – Paris GP No.3 (nr)