125 pounds
1. Isaac Jiminez, Fr., U.S. Air Force Prep
2. Timothy Nordan, So., Liberty
3. Jacob Michael, Jr., Apprentice
4. Cody Lambert, Fr., U.S. Naval Prep
5. Shane Shaffner, Sr., Middle Tennessee
6. Patrick Basset, So., Michigan
7. Austin Koehler, Fr., Henry Ford College
8. Nathan Kearney, So., Texas-Arlington
9. Timothy Sakow, Fr., Central Florida
10. Cage Hargrove, Fr. Middle Tennessee

133 pounds
1. Eric Feuerbacher, Sr., Middle Tennessee
2. Zach Vatalare, So., Michigan
3. Benard Poyner, So., Mott CC
4. Michael Holcomb, Fr., Apprentice
5. Michael Dauterive, Sr., Texas-Arlington
6. Connor Hughes, Jr., Davenport
7. Thomas Payne, Fr., Apprentice
8. Austin Vajen, Jr., Central Florida
9. Jonathan Sigler, Fr., Liberty
10. James Hughes, Jr., Penn State-Mont Alto

141 pounds
1. Ryan Diehl, So., Liberty
2. Carlos Garcia, So., Middle Tennessee
3. Adam Connell, Fr., U.S. Naval Prep
4. Nick Anthony, Jr., Central Florida
5. Kyle Horr, Sr., Grand Valley State
6. Antonio Martinez, Jr., Texas
7. Justin Hudson, Jr., Texas-Arlington
8. Brooks O’Brien, Sr., Grand Valley State
9. Zach Glasco, So., Mott CC
10. Justin Valhuerdi, Jr., Florida International

149 pounds
1. Nick Cegelski, Jr., Southern Cal
2. Tyler Warner, Jr., Penn State-Mont Alto
3. Peter Tatanish, Jr., Liberty
4. Trace Thome, So., Florida
5. Max Becks, Sr., Central Florida
6. DeAndre Beck, So., Marion Military Institute
7. Nicholas Gil, Fr., U.S. Naval Prep
8. Mitchell Lax, Jr., Texas
9. Austin Souders, Sr., Texas A&M
10. Brent Schafer, So., Davenport
10. Joey Bonaduce, Sr., West Chester

157 pounds
1. Chase Boontjer, Sr., Liberty
2. Hunter Sutton, Fr., U.S. Naval Prep
3. Joseph Battinelli, Jr., UConn
4. Patrick Foxworth, So., Apprentice
5. Tyrell Watkins, Jr., Apprentice
6. Robert Tymes, Sr., Grand Valley State
7. Christian Grillo, Sr., Central Florida
8. Tanner Reynolds, So., Tennessee
9. Bailey Bischer, Fr., Grand Valley State
10. Lawrence Cotton, Fr., Middle Tennessee

165 pounds
1. Josh Llopez, Fr., Liberty
2. Brett Johnson, Sr., Washington State
3. Gabe Stepanovich, Jr., Grand Valley State
4. Nick Bendon, Sr., Central Washington
5. Clay Kocsis, So., Penn State-Mont Alto
6. Alex Mossing, Fr., U.S. Air Force Prep
7. Frankie McKeown, Sr., Alabama
8. James Peterson, Jr., Montana Western
9. Armand Farukh, Sr., Southern Cal
10. Everett Colbert, Sr., Middle Tennessee

174 pounds
1. Keyshaun Ward, Sr., Liberty
2. Eric Dietz, Jr., Grand Valley State
3. Jon Williams, Sr., Wayne State
4. Derek Wojcik, Sr., Mercer
5. Josh Ferenczy, So., Liberty
6. Daniel Bannister, Fr., U.S. Naval Prep
7. Quinn Frassetta, So., Penn State-Mont Alto
8. Phillip Porto, Jr., Apprentice
9. Will Bonagura, Sr., Rensselaer Polytechnic
10. Michael Seymour, So., Central Florida

184 pounds
1. Jonathan Roberts, Sr., Middle Tennessee
2. Daniel Hawkins, Fr., U.S. Naval Prep
3. Giovanni Jioveneta, So., Central Florida
4. Alex Morang, So., Grand Valley State
5. Matthew DeGarmo, Jr., Wayne State
6. Zach Dieterle, Jr., Michigan
7. Dean Porreca, So., North Florida
8. Jesse Garrett, So., Marion Military Institute
9. Stefan Haas, Sr., James Madison
10. River Robertson, Fr., Marine-Orono

197 pounds
1. Vincent Jiovenetta, Jr., Central Florida
2. Josh Rodriguez, Jr., Apprentice
3. Stuart Curtis, Sr., Rensselaer Polytechnic
4. Anthony McLaughlin, Fr., U.S. Air Force Prep
5. Matthew Reynolds, So., Liberty
6. Zach Anderson, Sr., Washington State
7. Jsoh Bailey, Fr., U.S. Naval Prep
8. Tyler McClendon, Fr., Middle Tennessee
9. Zachary Ragot, Fr. Marine-Orono
10. Robert LaPeter, Fr., Florida State

235 pounds
1. Tyrell Walker, Gr, Central Florida
2. Stuart Maddox, Sr., North Florida
3. Evan Canaday, So., Liberty
4. Parmvir Dhesi, Jr., Douglas
5. James Eavenson, So., Montana Western
6. Jordan Greene, So., Memphis
7. Jeff Henderson, Fr., Henry Ford College
8. Adam Wells, Sr., Middle Tennessee
9. Andrew Devroy, Jr., Michigan
10. Trom Peterson, Fr., Marion Military Institute

285 pounds
1. Rashied Rayford, Sr., Middle Tennessee
2. Ian Jones, Sr., Apprentice
3. Josh Pelletier, Gr., Liberty
4. Jaron Burke, So., Penn State-Mont Alto
5. Glenn Geurink, Fr., Davenport
6. David Stratton, Sr., Washington State
7. John Long, So., Marion Military Institute
8. Dean Lusk, So., Penn State-New Kensington
9. Logan Sharp, Fr., U.S. Air Force Prep
10. Ramiro Gatica, So., Mott CC