125
1.) Alex De La Cruz – Iowa Central
2.) Paul Mascarenas – NIACC
3.) Josh Antoine – Nassau
4.) Cole Verner – Western Wyoming
5.) Josiah Seaton – Colby
6.) Damion Short - Muskegon
7.) Tepra Wright – Ellsworth
8.) Christian Antoine – Springfield Tech

133
1.) Kyle McGregor – Niagara
2.) Michael Knoblauch – Clackamas
3.) Clay Stine – Iowa Western
4.) Eduardo Penha – Northwest Wyoming
5.) George Farmah – Iowa Lakes
6.) Curtis Burnet – Northeastern Oklahoma
7.) Ricky Stringfellow - Lincoln
8.) Isaac Aguilar – North Idaho

141
1.) JJ Alfau – Iowa Central
2.) Deondre Wilson – North Idaho
3.) Bobby Alexander - Ellsworth
4.) Zane Corey – Muskegon
5.) Mitch Sellers – Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
6.) Jimmy Knapp - Harper
7.) Naquan Warren – Jamestown
8.) Mike Malles – Triton

149
1.) Oscar Ramirez – Iowa Western
2.) Kristian Holguin-Mendez – Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
3.) Abbas Tamaradze – Springfield Tech
4.) Andrew Beck – Pratt
5.) Ryne Cokeley – Iowa Central
6.) Nate Skinezney – Jamestown
7.) Toby Hague – Gloucester
8.) Cory Pych – Harper

157
1.) TJ Barnes – Muskegon
2.) Leivon Lewis – Ellsworth
3.) Christopher Schmidt – Ridgewater
4.) Zach Colgan - Niagara
5.) Kevin Wesolowski – Mercyhurst North East
6.) Dawaylon Barnes - Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
7.) Quincy Kalkbrenner – NIACC
8.) Josh Smith – Highline

165
1.) Dajor Reece – North Idaho
2.) Matthew Rodriguez-Kirkland – Ellsworth
3.) Davon Jackson – Muskegon
4.) Gavin Grater - Colby
5.) Colton Looper - Neosho
6.) Tommy Brewster – Clackamas
7.) Andrew Tate – Iowa Lakes
8.) Tyree Overton – Lincoln

174
1) Jacobe Smith - Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
2) Sadarriss Patterson - Ellsworth
3) Dom Ruggiero - Gloucester
4) Preston Lauterbach – Iowa Western
5) Devon Richter - Muskegon
6) Tevin Nuttall – Northwest Wyoming
7) Armani Robinson – Iowa Central
8) Brice Mason – Northwest Kansas Technical

184
1.) Tyler Hoffman – Iowa Central
2.) De’Andre Jones - Ellsworth
3.) Wesley Schultz – Iowa Lakes
4.) Adrian Mack – Western Wyoming
5.) Domenic Liquori – Springfield Tech
6.) Jacob Hill – Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
7.) Logan Hagerbaumer – Lincoln
8.) Haszell West – Clackamas

197
1.) LaVonte Perdue - Muskegon
2.) John Morin – Clackamas
3.) Luke Nohns – Iowa Western
4.) Josh Latham - Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
5.) Christian Dulaney – Iowa Lakes
6.) Elias Mason – Highline
7.) Tyler Mattison – Mercyhurst North East
8.) Kyler Mathews – NIACC

285
1.) Brandon Johnson – Clackamas
2.) Blake Andrews - Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
3.) Lawrence Phillips - NIACC
4.) Dalonte Holland – Ellsworth
5.) Jamal Karriem – Iowa Western
6.) Guy Henson – Iowa Lakes
7.) Jenard Rosemond - Nassau
8.) Marshall Taylor – Niagara