125
1.) Paul Mascarenas – NIACC
2.) Josh Antoine – Nassau
3.) Cole Verner – Western Wyoming
4.) Josiah Seaton – Colby
5.) Damion Short - Muskegon
6.) Tepra Wright – Ellsworth
7.) Christian Antoine – Springfield Tech
8.) Andres Tereza – Highline

133
1.) Shiquan Hall - NIACC
2.) Kyle McGregor – Niagara
3.) Michael Knoblauch – Clackamas
4.) Eduardo Penha – Northwest Wyoming
5.) Duke Bogivic – Harper
6.) George Farmah – Iowa Lakes
7.) Ricky Stringfellow - Lincoln
8.) Isaac Aguilar – North Idaho

141
1.) JJ Alfau – Iowa Central
2.) Andres Gonzalez – Iowa Lakes
3.) Deondre Wilson – North Idaho
4.) Bobby Alexander - Ellsworth
5.) Zane Corey – Muskegon
6.) Mitch Sellers – Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
7.) Jimmy Knapp - Harper
8.) Naquan Warren - Jamestown

149
1.) Oscar Ramirez – Iowa Western
2.) Abbas Tamaradze – Springfield Tech
3.) Andrew Beck – Pratt
4.) Ryne Cokeley – Iowa Central
5.) Nate Skinezney – Jamestown
6.) Toby Hague – Gloucester
7.) Cory Pych – Harper
8.) John David-Henderson – Northwest Wyoming

157
1.) TJ Barnes – Muskegon
2.) Leivon Lewis – Ellsworth
3.) Christopher Schmidt – Ridgewater
4.) Zach Colgan - Niagara
5.) Kevin Wesolowski – Mercyhurst North East
6.) Quincy Kalkbrenner – NIACC
7.) Josh Smith – Highline
8.) Jon Makey - Harper

165
1.) Dajour Reece – North Idaho
2.) Matthew Rodriguez-Kirkland – Ellsworth
3.) Davon Jackson – Muskegon
4.) Dawaylon Barnes - Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
5.) Colton Looper - Neosho
6.) Tommy Brewster – Clackamas
7.) Shae Conley - Labette
8.) Andrew Tate – Iowa Lakes

174
1) Sadarriss Patterson - Ellsworth
2) Gavin Grater – Colby
3) Dom Ruggiero - Gloucester
4) Preston Lauterbach – Iowa Western
5) Devon Richter - Muskegon
6) Tevin Nuttall – Northwest Wyoming
7) Armani Robinson – Iowa Central
8) Darick Jones - Neosho

184
1.) Tyler Hoffman – Iowa Central
2.) De’Andre Jones - Ellsworth
3.) Wesley Schultz – Iowa Lakes
4.) Adrian Mack – Western Wyoming
5.) Domenic Liquori – Springfield Tech
6.) Jacob Hill – Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
7.) Logan Hagerbaumer – Lincoln
8.) Haszell West – Clackamas

197
1.) LaVonte Perdue - Muskegon
2.) John Morin - Clackamas
3.) Josh Latham - Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
4.) Christian Dulaney – Iowa Lakes
5.) Chris Pagan – Iowa Western
6.) Elias Mason – Highline
7.) Tyler Mattison – Mercyhurst North East
8.) Kyler Mathews - NIACC

285
1.) Brandon Johnson – Clackamas
2.) Blake Andrews - Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
3.) Lawrence Phillips - NIACC
4.) Dalonte Holland – Ellsworth
5.) Jamal Karriem – Iowa Western
6.) Guy Henson – Iowa Lakes
7.) Jenard Rosemond - Nassau
8.) Marshall Taylor – Niagara