125 lbs.
1. Lucas Malmberg – Messiah College (jr)
2. Brian Amato – Worcester Polytechnic Institute (jr)
3. Cole Ferguson – UW Platteville (sr)
4. Jacob Donato – New York University (so)
5. Jakob Stageberg – Concordia College – Moorhead (so)
6. Asher Kramer – SUNY Brockport (sr)
7. James Kaishian – Ithaca College (jr)
8. Bobby Jordan – Johnson & Wales University (so)
9. Devan Richter – University of Chicago (so)
10. Ryan Weinmann – UW La Crosse (jr)

133 lbs.
1. Matthew Grossmann – Wilkes University (so)
2. Nathan Pike – New York University (jr)
3. Connor Campo – Wartburg College (jr)
4. Jesse Gunter – Baldwin Wallace College (sr)
5. Ryan O’Boyle – McDaniel College (sr)
6. Jacob Spearman – Washington & Jefferson College (sr)
7. Nathan Shank – Cornell College (jr)
8. Ryan Flynn – York College (jr)
9. Gabe Foltz – Concordia College – Moorhead (sr)
10. Dustin Weinmann – UW La Crosse (jr)

141 lbs.
1. Drew Van Anrooy – Luther College (sr)
2. Layten Binion – North Central College (jr)
3. Matt Adcock - UW Whitewater (sr)
4. Jeremy Border – University of Mont Union (sr)
5. Alvontae Drummond – McDaniel College (jr)
6. Joshua Decatur – Baldwin Wallace College (jr)
7. Nashid Barrow – Buena Vista University (so)
8. Cody See – UW La Crosse (sr)
9. Ben Henle – Saint John’s University (sr)
10. Kaz Onoo – Wartburg College (so)

149 lbs.
1. Derek Arnold – Ursinus College (jr)
2. Dakota Gray – Luther College (sr)
3. Trevor Engle – Cornell College (sr)
4. Eamonn Gaffney – Ithaca College (sr)
5. Daniel Del Gallo – University of Southern Maine (jr)
6. Josh Evans – Wilkes University (so)
7. Kasey Einerson – UW La Crosse (sr)
8. Dylan Thorson – The College of New Jersey (sr)
9. Mark Pinero – Wartburg College (sr)
10. Jake Savoca – Williams College (so)

157 lbs.
1. Jorge Lopez – Williams College (jr)
2. Bobby Dierna – Cortland State (jr)
3. Antonio Mancella – The College of New Jersey (sr)
4. Tom Gerszewski – UW Whitewater (sr)
5. Shawn Brewer – Alma College (sr)
6. Josh Tardy – North Central College (sr)
7. Ben Cousins – Concorida College – Moorhead (sr)
8. Ty Herzog – Roger Williams University (jr)
9. Gable Fransden – Augsburg College (so)
10. Joe Gaccione – Johnson & Wales University (sr)

165 lbs.
1. Farai Sewera – Coe College (sr)
2. Nolan Barger – Lycoming College (jr)
3. Eric Hensel – Augsburg College (sr)
4. Andrew Steiert - Wartburg College (jr)
5. Ethan Farmer – Wabash College (sr)
6. Nick Velez – Ithaca College (so)
7. Mitchell Fucile – Lakeland College (jr)
8. Blake Letney – Luther College (sr)
9. Francisco Colom – Roger Williams University (sr)
10. David Shapiro – Baldwin Wallace College (sr)

174 lbs.
1. Ryan Harrington – Coe College (jr)
2. Lou Puca – Cortland State (sr)
3. Tyler Schneider – UW La Crosse (jr)
4. Garrett Chase – Baldwin Wallace College (sr)
5. Josh Sibblies – Centenary College (jr)
6. Jordan Newman – UW Whitewater (so)
7. Stephen Aiello – Wheaton College (jr)
8. Ben Swarr – Messiah College (so)
9. Dan Ressler – Roger Williams University (sr)
10. Mike Schermot – US Coast Guard Academy (sr)

184 lbs.
1. Riley Lefever – Wabash College (jr)
2. Christopher Chorzepa – Williams College (jr)
3. Josh Thomson – Messiah College (sr)
4. Jeff Palmeri – SUNY Brockport (sr)
5. Kyle Diesel – Wilkes University (sr)
6. Carlos Toribio – Ithaca College (jr)
7. Thomas Reyhons – Augustana College (sr)
8. AJ Kowal – Stevens Institute of Technology (so)
9. Bryan Levsen – Wartburg College (jr)
10. Justin Krieter – Luther College (jr)

197 lbs.
1. Joe Giaramita – Cortland State (sr)
2. Gerard Roman – Wartburg College (sr)
3. Jacob Lowry – Thiel College (sr)
4. Matt Seabold – Central College (jr)
5. David Welch – Roger Williams University (sr)
6. Ricky Fisher – US Merchant Marine Academy (sr)
7. Brian Olsen – University of Mount Union (jr)
8. Isaiah Bellamy – Wesleyan University (so)
9. Kyle Koser – Messiah College (so)
10. Dennis Melendez – Hunter College (sr)

285 lbs.
1. Donny Longendyke – Augsburg College (jr)
2. Zach Roseberry – Delaware Valley College (jr)
3. Trevor Maresh – Alma College (sr)
4. Conner Herman – Luther College (sr)
5. Matan Peleg – Ursinus College (jr)
6. Kyle Foster – Roger Williams University (jr)
7. Nino Majoy – Heidelberg College (sr)
8. Lance Evans – Wartburg College (so)
9. Jack Seaman – Augustana College (sr)
10. Creighton Fox – Coe College (sr)