125 lbs.
1. Mike Fuenffinger – Augsburg College (sr)
2. Lucas Malmberg – Messiah College (so)
3. Jesse Gunter – Baldwin Wallace College (jr)
4. Asher Kramer – SUNY Brockport (jr)
5. Paul Bewak – Johns Hopkins University (sr)
6. Jake Angnitsch – Wartburg College (sr)
7. Daniel Page – Central College (jr)
8. Nick Mancini – University of Mount Union (fr)
9. Connor Kirkegard – Delaware Valley College (jr)
10. Guesseppe Rea – Wilkes University (jr)

133 lbs.
1. Jeremy Border – University of Mont Union (jr)
2. Nathan Giorgio – US Coast Guard Academy (sr)
3. Alex Gomez – Ithaca College (sr)
4. Ryan O’Boyle – McDaniel College (jr)
5. Evan Obert – Luther College (jr)
6. Connor Campo – Wartburg College (so)
7. Sean Ambrocio – Concordia College Wisconsin (sr)
8. Aaron Anderson – Central College (jr)
9. Chad Bartschenfeld – Augsburg College (sr)
10. Dustin Weinmann – UW La Crosse (so)

141 lbs.
1. Kaleb Loht – Messiah College (sr)
2. Cary Palmer – Hunter College (jr)
3. Brandon Jones – New York University (sr)
4. Jacoby Bergeron - Concordia College – Moorhead (sr)
5. Nick Steger – Loras College (jr)
6. Nick Wahba – Ithaca College (so)
7. Michael Ferrinde – Johnson & Wales University (sr)
8. Ben Henle – Saint John’s University (jr)
9. Jared Kust - UW Stevens Point (jr)
10. Matt Adcock - UW Whitewater (jr)

149 lbs.
1. Vincent Fava – Delaware Valley College (sr)
2. Kenny Martin – Wartburg College (so)
3. Elroy Perkin – UW Whitewater (sr)
4. Kasey Einerson – UW La Crosse (jr)
5. Dan Mirman – John Carroll University (jr)
6. Luke Lohr – Waynesburg University (sr)
7. Brad Mayville – Rochester Institute of Technology (sr)
8. Derek Arnold – Ursinus College (so)
9. Brian Travis – University of Dubuque (sr)
10. Will Keeter – Augsburg College (sr)

157 lbs.
1. Nick Carr – Washington & Jefferson College (jr)
2. Jorge Lopez – Williams College (jr)
3. Reece Lefever – Wabash College (sr)
4. Richard Jasinkski – Ursinus College (sr)
5. Jon Garrison – University of Mount Union (sr)
6. Steve Dewitt – Loras College (sr)
7. Drew Wagenhoffer – Wartburg College (sr)
8. Larry Cannon – Messiah College (so)
9. Mike Polizzi – Stevens Institute of Technology (sr)
10. Tom Gerszewski – UW Whitewater (jr)

165 lbs.
1. Dylan Foley – Springfield College (sr)
2. Farai Sewera – Coe College (jr)
3. Andrew Steiert - Wartburg College (so)
4. Jake Krogstad – Concordia College - Moorhead (sr)
5. Terner Gott – John Carroll University (sr)
6. Matt Tuttle – Alma College (sr)
7. Tyler Schneider – UW La Crosse (so)
8. Jesse Bader – Hunter College (sr)
9. David Shapiro – Baldwin Wallace College (so)
10. Francisco Colom – Roger Williams University (jr)

174 lbs.
1. Zach Zotollo – The College of New Jersey (sr)
2. Conner Lefever - Wabash College (jr)
3. Josh Thomson – Messiah College (jr)
4. Ryan Harrington – Coe College (so)
5. Brandon Welter – Warburg College (sr)
6. Nick Allen – Olivet College (sr)
7. Jamie Jakes – Alma College (jr)
8. Sebastian Gardner - Concordia College – Moorhead (jr)
9. Jordan Newman – UW Whitewater (fr)
10. Josh Sibblies – Centenary College (so)

184 lbs.
1. Riley Lefever – Wabash College (so)
2. Christopher Chorzepa – Williams College (so)
3. Jayden DeVilbiss - Luther College (jr)
4. Tyler Beckwith – Cortland State (sr)
5. Richard Carlson – UW La Crosse (jr)
6. Jon Deupree – University of Southern Maine (sr)
7. Ryan Aprahamian – UW Whitewater (jr)
8. Devin Peterson – Wartburg College (so)
9. Phil Woods – Stevens Institute of Technology (fr)
10. Patrick Sheehan – New York University (sr)

197 lbs.
1. Shane Siefert – UW Whitewater (jr)
2. Aaron Karns – Delaware Valley College (sr)
3. Joe Giaramita – Cortland State (jr)
4. David Welch – Roger Williams University (jr)
5. Eric Twohey - UW La Crosse (sr)
6. Bryan Levson – Wartburg College (so)
7. Matt Hechsel – Augsburg College (sr)
8. Dennis Melendez – Hunter College (jr)
9. Jake Reuteler - Concordia College – Wisconsin (sr)
10. Matt Seabold – Central College (so)

285 lbs.
1. Cody Lovejoy – Ohio Northern University (sr)
2. Mackenzie Green – Trine University (jr)
3. Nino Majoy – Heidelberg College (jr)
4. Zach Roseberry – Delaware Valley College (so)
5. Ben Nagle – Wartburg College (sr)
6. Terrance Jean-Jacques – Rhode Island College (so)
7. Donny Longendyke – Augsburg College (so)
8. Anthony Edgren – UW Whitewater (sr)
9. James Bethel – Oneonta State (fr)
10. Lance Moore – Cortland State (sr)