125 lbs.
1. Mike Fuenffinger – Augsburg College (sr)
2. Lucas Malmberg – Messiah College (so)
3. Jesse Gunter – Baldwin Wallace College (jr)
4. Asher Kramer – SUNY Brockport (jr)
5. Paul Bewak – Johns Hopkins University (sr)
6. Jake Angnitsch – Wartburg College (sr)
7. Daniel Page – Central College (jr)
8. Nick Mancini – University of Mount Union (fr)
9. Guesseppe Rea – Wilkes University (jr)
10. Jimmy Kaishian – Ithaca College (so)

133 lbs.
1. Jeremy Border – University of Mont Union (jr)
2. Nathan Giorgio – US Coast Guard Academy (sr)
3. Ryan O’Boyle – McDaniel College (jr)
4. Alex Gomez – Ithaca College (sr)
5. Evan Obert – Luther College (jr)
6. Connor Campo – Wartburg College (so)
7. Sean Ambrocio – Concordia College Wisconsin (sr)
8. Brandon Preston – Trine University (jr)
9. Mat Grossmann – Wilkes University (fr)
10. Chad Bartschenfeld – Augsburg College (sr)

141 lbs.
1. Kaleb Loht – Messiah College (sr)
2. Drew Van Anrooy – Luther College (jr)
3. Brandon Jones – New York University (sr)
4. Jacoby Bergeron - Concordia College – Moorhead (sr)
5. Nick Steger – Loras College (jr)
6. Michael Ferrinde – Johnson & Wales University (sr)
7. Ben Henle – Saint John’s University (jr)
8. Matt Adcock - UW Whitewater (jr)
9. Layten Binion – North Central College (so)
10. Kaz Onoo – Wartburg College (fr)

149 lbs.
1. Vincent Fava – Delaware Valley College (sr)
2. Kenny Martin – Wartburg College (so)
3. Dan Mirman – John Carroll University (jr)
4. Luke Lohr – Waynesburg University (sr)
5. Elroy Perkin – UW Whitewater (sr)
6. Kasey Einerson – UW La Crosse (jr)
7. Brad Mayville – Rochester Institute of Technology (sr)
8. Derek Arnold – Ursinus College (so)
9. Ben Kazimir – University of Mount Union (sr)
10. Trevor Engle – Cornell College (jr)

157 lbs.
1. Nick Carr – Washington & Jefferson College (jr)
2. Reece Lefever – Wabash College (sr)
3. Jon Garrison – University of Mount Union (sr)
4. Steve Dewitt – Loras College (sr)
5. Jorge Lopez – Williams College (jr)
6. Drew Wagenhoffer – Wartburg College (sr)
7. Mike Polizzi – Stevens Institute of Technology (sr)
8. Richard Jasinkski – Ursinus College (sr)
9. Eric Hamrick – Springfield College (sr)
10. Larry Cannon – Messiah College (so)

165 lbs.
1. Farai Sewera – Coe College (jr)
2. Andrew Steiert - Wartburg College (so)
3. Jake Krogstad – Concordia College - Moorhead (sr)
4. Dylan Foley – Springfield College (sr)
5. Tyler Schneider – UW La Crosse (so)
6. Jesse Bader – Hunter College (sr)
7. Matt Tuttle – Alma College (sr)
8. Francisco Colom – Roger Williams University (jr)
9. Colt Lovejoy – Ohio Northern University (jr)
10. Terner Gott – John Carroll University (sr)

174 lbs.
1. Conner Lefever - Wabash College (jr)
2. Brandon Welter – Warburg College (sr)
3. Sebastian Gardner - Concordia College – Moorhead (jr)
4. Jordan Newman – UW Whitewater (fr)
5. Josh Thomson – Messiah College (jr)
6. Zach Zotollo – The College of New Jersey (sr)
7. Jamie Jakes – Alma College (jr)
8. AJ Kowal – Stevens Institute of Technology (fr)
9. Garrett Chase – Baldwin Wallace College (jr)
10. Ryan Harrington – Coe College (so)

184 lbs.
1. Riley Lefever – Wabash College (so)
2. Christopher Chorzepa – Williams College (so)
3. Jayden DeVilbiss - Luther College (jr)
4. Carlos Toribio – Ithaca College (so)
5. Tyler Beckwith – Cortland State (sr)
6. Richard Carlson – UW La Crosse (jr)
7. Jeff Palmeri – SUNY Brockport (jr)
8. Patrick Sheehan – New York University (sr)
9. Jon Deupree – University of Southern Maine (sr)
10. Ryan Aprahamian – UW Whitewater (jr)

197 lbs.
1. Aaron Karns – Delaware Valley College (sr)
2. Joe Giaramita – Cortland State (jr)
3. Eric Twohey - UW La Crosse (sr)
4. Shane Siefert – UW Whitewater (jr)
5. David Welch – Roger Williams University (jr)
6. Gerard Roman – Wartburg College (jr)
7. Matt Hechsel – Augsburg College (sr)
8. Matt Seabold – Central College (so)
9. Ryan Michaelis – Saint John’s University (sr)
10. Donnie Horner – Coe College (sr)

285 lbs.
1. Cody Lovejoy – Ohio Northern University (sr)
2. Mackenzie Green – Trine University (jr)
3. Donny Longendyke – Augsburg College (so)
4. Ben Nagle – Wartburg College (sr)
5. Terrance Jean-Jacques – Rhode Island College (so)
6. Zach Roseberry – Delaware Valley College (so)
7. Anthony Edgren – UW Whitewater (sr)
8. Nino Majoy – Heidelberg College (jr)
9. James Bethel – Oneonta State (fr)
10. Lance Moore – Cortland State (sr)