125 lbs.
1. Lucas Malmberg – Messiah College (jr)
2. Cole Ferguson – UW Platteville (sr)
3. Jay Albis – Johnson & Wales University (fr)
4. Asher Kramer – SUNY Brockport (sr)
5. James Kaishian – Ithaca College (jr)
6. Jacob Spearman – Washington & Jefferson College (sr)
7. Arnulfo Olea – Wartburg College (jr)
8. Michael Fleck – Wilkes University (sr)
9. Nick Mancini – University of Mount Union (so)
10. Ben Vosters – UW Stevens Point (so)

133 lbs.
1. Matthew Grossmann – Wilkes University (so)
2. Connor Campo – Wartburg College (jr)
3. Nathan Pike – New York University (jr)
4. Jesse Gunter – Baldwin Wallace College (sr)
5. Gabe Foltz – Concordia College – Moorhead (sr)
6. Dustin Weinmann – UW La Crosse (jr)
7. Bryan Israel – Ithaca College (so)
8. Sam Bennyhoff – Augsburg College (fr)
9. Phillip Opelt – Cornell College (jr)
10. Chris Williams – Millikin University (fr)

141 lbs.
1. Drew Van Anrooy – Luther College (sr)
2. Matt Adcock - UW Whitewater (sr)
3. Jimmy Nehls – Elmhurst College (sr)
4. Cody See – UW La Crosse (sr)
5. Josh Martin – Cornell College (so)
6. Thomas Stokes – Wilkes University (fr)
7. Jeremy Border – University of Mont Union (sr)
8. Ryan Budzek – The College of New Jersey (so)
9. Layten Binion – North Central College (jr)
10. Nashid Barrow – Buena Vista University (so)

149 lbs.
1. Blake Santi – Elmhurst College (sr)
2. Mark Pinero – Wartburg College (sr)
3. Isaiah Vela – UW Whitewater (so)
4. Dakota Gray – Luther College (sr)
5. Trevor Engle – Cornell College (sr)
6. Daniel Del Gallo – University of Southern Maine (jr)
7. Zach Joseph – Springfield College (jr)
8. Jake Savoca – Williams College (so)
9. Danny Downes – Roger Williams University (jr)
10. Dan Pak – Ithaca College (sr)

157 lbs.
1. Jorge Lopez – Williams College (jr)
2. Bobby Dierna – Cortland State (jr)
3. Derek Arnold – Ursinus College (jr)
4. Shawn Brewer – Alma College (sr)
5. Logan Meister – Ferrum College (jr)
6. Josh Tardy – North Central College (sr)
7. Ty Herzog – Roger Williams University (jr)
8. Christopher Sullivan – US Coast Guard Academy (so)
9. Antonio Mancella – The College of New Jersey (sr)
10. Joe Gaccione – Johnson & Wales University (sr)

165 lbs.
1. Farai Sewera – Coe College (sr)
2. Nolan Barger – Lycoming College (jr)
3. Eric Hensel – Augsburg College (sr)
4. Andrew Steiert - Wartburg College (jr)
5. Nick Velez – Ithaca College (so)
6. David Shapiro – Baldwin Wallace College (sr)
7. Nick Herring – The College of New Jersey (jr)
8. Colin Barber – Cortland State (jr)
9. Francisco Colom – Roger Williams University (sr)
10. Ryan Vandall – Central College (jr)

174 lbs.
1. Tyler Schneider – UW La Crosse (jr)
2. Ryan Harrington – Coe College (jr)
3. Josh Sibblies – Centenary College (jr)
4. Lou Puca – Cortland State (sr)
5. Travis Heller – Alma College (so)
6. Derek Beitz – Messiah College (so)
7. Garrett Chase – Baldwin Wallace College (sr)
8. Dan Ressler – Roger Williams University (sr)
9. Mike Schermot – US Coast Guard Academy (sr)
10. Doug Hamann – The College of New Jersey (sr)

184 lbs.
1. Riley Lefever – Wabash College (jr)
2. Christopher Chorzepa – Williams College (jr)
3. Josh Thomson – Messiah College (sr)
4. Kyle Diesel – Wilkes University (sr)
5. Carlos Toribio – Ithaca College (jr)
6. Jeff Palmeri – SUNY Brockport (sr)
7. William Gockel-Figge – New York University (jr)
8. Thomas Reyhons – Augustana College (sr)
9. Brett Roberts – Simpson College (sr)
10. Bryan Levsen – Wartburg College (jr)

197 lbs.
1. Gerard Roman – Wartburg College (sr)
2. David Welch – Roger Williams University (sr)
3. Matt Seabold – Central College (jr)
4. Jacob Lowry – Thiel College (sr)
5. Joe Giaramita – Cortland State (sr)
6. AJ Kowal – Stevens Institute of Technology (so)
7. Jamie Jakes – Alma College (sr)
8. Kyle Koser – Messiah College (so)
9. Ricky Fisher – US Merchant Marine Academy (sr)
10. Angus Arthur – Adrian College (fr)

285 lbs.
1. Donny Longendyke – Augsburg College (jr)
2. Zach Roseberry – Delaware Valley College (jr)
3. Trevor Maresh – Alma College (sr)
4. Kyle Foster – Roger Williams University (jr)
5. Lance Evans – Wartburg College (so)
6. Matan Peleg – Ursinus College (jr)
7. Emonte Logan – North Central College (fr)
8. Mike Spencer – York College (sr)
9. Zachary Gibson – St. Olaf College (sr)
10. Justin Karkula – UW Eau Claire (jr)