125 lbs.
1. Mike Fuenffinger – Augsburg College (sr)
2. Lucas Malmberg – Messiah College (so)
3. Jesse Gunter – Baldwin Wallace College (jr)
4. Paul Bewak – Johns Hopkins University (sr)
5. Michael Mui – US Merchant Marine Academy (jr)
6. Daniel Page – Central College (jr)
7. Jimmy Kaisian – Ithaca College (so)
8. Kevin Corrigan – The College of New Jersey (so)
9. Tommy Poynter – Wabash College (so)
10. Nicholas Rivera – University of Dubuque (sr)

133 lbs.
1. Alex Gomez – Ithaca College (sr)
2. Jeremy Border – University of Mont Union (jr)
3. Ryan O’Boyle – McDaniel College (jr)
4. Nathan Giorgio – US Coast Guard Academy (sr)
5. Evan Obert – Luther College (jr)
6. Sean Ambrocio – Concordia College Wisconsin (sr)
7. Dustin Weinmann – UW La Crosse (so)
8. Chad Bartenschenfeld – Augsburg College (sr)
9. Brandon Preston – Trine University (jr)
10. Phillip Opelt – Cornell College (so)

141 lbs.
1. Kaleb Loht – Messiah College (sr)
2. Matt Adcock – UW Whitewater (jr)
3. Brandon Jones – New York University (sr)
4. Charles Banaszak – University of Chicago (so)
5. Michael Ferrinde – Johnson & Wales University (sr)
6. Nathan Behnke – UW Eau Claire (jr)
7. Jacoby Bergeron - Concordia College – Moorhead (sr)
8. Brian Travis – University of Dubuque (sr)
9. Ben Henle – Saint John’s University (jr)
10. Marcus Hamer – Augsburg College (so)

149 lbs.
1. Vincent Fava – Delaware Valley College (sr)
2. Elroy Perkin – UW Whitewater (sr)
3. Dan Mirman – John Carroll University (jr)
4. Nick Drendel – University of Dubuque (so)
5. Brad Mayville – Rochester Institute of Technology (sr)
6. Luke Lohr – Waynesburg University (sr)
7. Trevor Engle – Cornell College (jr)
8. Mark Pinero – Wartburg College (sr)
9. Joe Gaccione – Johnson & Wales University (jr)
10. Will Keeter – Augsburg College (sr)

157 lbs.
1. Nick Carr – Washington & Jefferson College (jr)
2. Jorge Lopez – Williams College (jr)
3. Reece Lefever – Wabash College (sr)
4. Jon Garrison – University of Mount Union (sr)
5. Mark Savenok – Wheaton College (sr)
6. Richard Jasinkski – Ursinus College (sr)
7. Steve Dewitt – Loras College (sr)
8. Terner Gott – John Carroll University (sr)
9. Drew Wagenhoffer – Wartburg College (sr)
10. Kevin Collins – Ithaca College (sr)

165 lbs.
1. Dylan Foley – Springfield College (sr)
2. Stephen Aiello – Wheaton College (so)
3. Jake Krogstad – Concordia College - Moorhead (jr)
4. Farai Sewera – Coe College (jr)
5. David Shapiro – Baldwin Wallace College (so)
6. Peter Kootstra – Milwaukee school of Engineering (sr)
7. Sam Guida – Waynesburg University (sr)
8. Francisco Colom – Roger Williams University (jr)
9. Tyler Schneider – UW La Crosse (so)
10. Logan Yox – McDaniel College (sr)

174 lbs.
1. Josh Thomson – Messiah College (jr)
2. Zach Zotollo – The College of New Jersey (sr)
3. Conner Lefever - Wabash College (jr)
4. Sebastian Gardner - Concordia College – Moorhead (jr)
5. Nick Allen – Olivet College (sr)
6. Kyle Diesel – Wilkes University (jr)
7. Carlos Toribio – Ithaca College (so)
8. Jamie Jakes – Alma College (jr)
9. Brent Hamm – Cornell College (sr)
10. Josh Willaert – Saint John’s University (jr)

184 lbs.
1. Riley Lefever – Wabash College (so)
2. Christopher Chorzepa – Williams College (so)
3. Caleb Malychewski – Pacific University (sr)
4. Ryan Sheldon – Coe College (sr)
5. Eric Twohey - UW La Crosse (sr)
6. Jon Deupree – University of Southern Maine (sr)
7. Jayden DeVilbiss - Luther College (jr)
8. Thomas Reyhons – Augustana College (so)
9. Josh Sibbles – Centenary College (so)
10. Tom Tiegen – Augsburg College (sr)

197 lbs.
1. Shane Siefert – UW Whitewater (jr)
2. Jacob Lowry – Thiel College (sr)
3. Aaron Karns – Delaware Valley College (sr)
4. Donnie Horner – Coe College (sr)
5. Joe Giaramita – Cortland State (jr)
6. Matt Hechsel – Augsburg College (sr)
7. David Welch – Roger Williams University (jr)
8. Christian Harrison - Concordia College – Moorhead (jr)
9. Jason Russell – Heidelberg College (sr)
10. Christian Psomas – Ursinus College (sr)

285 lbs.
1. James Buss – Loras College (jr)
2. Zach Roseberry – Delaware Valley College (so)
3. Mackenzie Green – Trine University (jr)
4. Jacob Minske – UW La Crosse (sr)
5. Cody Lovejoy – Ohio Northern University (sr)
6. Nino Majoy – Heidelberg College (jr)
7. Anthony Edgren – UW Whitewater (sr)
8. Kyle McGuire – Trinity College (sr)
9. Lance Moore – Cortland State (sr)
10. Matan Peleg – Ursinus College (so)