125 lbs.
1. Mike Fuenffinger – Augsburg College (sr)
2. Lucas Malmberg – Messiah College (so)
3. Jesse Gunter – Baldwin Wallace College (jr)
4. Paul Bewak – Johns Hopkins University (sr)
5. Asher Kramer – SUNY Brockport (jr)
6. Connor Kirkegard – Delaware Valley College (jr)
7. Guesseppe Rea – Wilkes University (jr)
8. Daniel Page – Central College (jr)
9. Bobby Jordan – Johnson & Wales University (fr)
10. Jimmy Kaishian – Ithaca College (so)

133 lbs.
1. Jeremy Border – University of Mont Union (jr)
2. Ryan O’Boyle – McDaniel College (jr)
3. Nathan Giorgio – US Coast Guard Academy (sr)
4. Alex Gomez – Ithaca College (sr)
5. Phillip Opelt – Cornell College (so)
6. Evan Obert – Luther College (jr)
7. Ronny Hauser – UW Whitewater (so)
8. Connor Campo – Wartburg College (so)
9. Sean Ambrocio – Concordia College Wisconsin (sr)
10. Dustin Weinmann – UW La Crosse (so)

141 lbs.
1. Kaleb Loht – Messiah College (sr)
2. Drew Van Anrooy – Luther College (jr)
3. Cary Palmer – Hunter College (jr)
4. Brandon Jones – New York University (sr)
5. Jacoby Bergeron - Concordia College – Moorhead (sr)
6. Nick Steger – Loras College (jr)
7. Matt Adcock – UW Whitewater (jr)
8. Layten Binion – North Central College (so)
9. Nick Wahba – Ithaca College (so)
10. Michael Ferrinde – Johnson & Wales University (sr)

149 lbs.
1. Vincent Fava – Delaware Valley College (sr)
2. Dan Mirman – John Carroll University (jr)
3. Brad Mayville – Rochester Institute of Technology (sr)
4. Kasey Einerson – UW La Crosse (jr)
5. Kenny Martin – Wartburg College (so)
6. Daniel Pak – Ithaca College (jr)
7. Trevor Engle – Cornell College (jr)
8. Ben Kazimir – University of Mount Union (sr)
9. Dakota Gray – Luther College (jr)
10. Will Keeter – Augsburg College (sr)

157 lbs.
1. Nick Carr – Washington & Jefferson College (jr)
2. Jorge Lopez – Williams College (jr)
3. Richard Jasinkski – Ursinus College (sr)
4. Drew Wagenhoffer – Wartburg College (sr)
5. Reece Lefever – Wabash College (sr)
6. Steve Dewitt – Loras College (sr)
7. Kevin Collins – Ithaca College (sr)
8. Luke Lohr – Waynesburg University (sr)
9. Larry Cannon – Messiah College (so)
10. Mark Savenok – Wheaton College (sr)

165 lbs.
1. Dylan Foley – Springfield College (sr)
2. Farai Sewera – Coe College (jr)
3. Jake Krogstad – Concordia College - Moorhead (sr)
4. David Shapiro – Baldwin Wallace College (so)
5. Terner Gott – John Carroll University (sr)
6. Tyler Schneider – UW La Crosse (so)
7. Nick Michael – Wartburg College (jr)
8. Stephen Aiello – Wheaton College (so)
9. Francisco Colom – Roger Williams University (jr)
10. Doug Hamann – The College of New Jersey (jr)

174 lbs.
1. Zach Zotollo – The College of New Jersey (sr)
2. Conner Lefever - Wabash College (jr)
3. Josh Thomson – Messiah College (jr)
4. Nick Allen – Olivet College (sr)
5. Jamie Jakes – Alma College (jr)
6. Josh Willaert – Saint John’s University (jr)
7. Sam Guida – Waynesburg University (sr)
8. Jordan Newman – UW Whitewater (fr)
9. Garrett Chase – Baldwin Wallace College (jr)
10. Brent Hamm – Cornell College (sr)

184 lbs.
1. Riley Lefever – Wabash College (so)
2. Christopher Chorzepa – Williams College (so)
3. Jon Deupree – University of Southern Maine (sr)
4. Jayden DeVilbiss - Luther College (jr)
5. AJ Kowal – Stevens Institute of Technology (fr)
6. Ryan Sheldon – Coe College (sr)
7. Tyler Beckwith – Cortland State (sr)
8. Dan Olsen – Wheaton College (sr)
9. Richard Carlson – UW La Crosse (jr)
10. Ryan Aprahamian – UW Whitewater (jr)

197 lbs.
1. Shane Siefert – UW Whitewater (jr)
2. Jacob Lowry – Thiel College (sr)
3. Aaron Karns – Delaware Valley College (sr)
4. Joe Giaramita – Cortland State (jr)
5. David Welch – Roger Williams University (jr)
6. Eric Twohey - UW La Crosse (sr)
7. Donnie Horner – Coe College (sr)
8. Nathaniel Leer – The College of New Jersey (sr)
9. Bryan Levson – Wartburg College (so)
10. Matt Hechsel – Augsburg College (sr) \

285 lbs.
1. Zach Roseberry – Delaware Valley College (so)
2. Cody Lovejoy – Ohio Northern University (sr)
3. Mackenzie Green – Trine University (jr)
4. Nino Majoy – Heidelberg College (jr)
5. Ben Nagle – Wartburg College (sr)
6. Terrance Jean-Jacques – Rhode Island College (so)
7. Anthony Edgren – UW Whitewater (sr)
8. Lance Moore – Cortland State (sr)
9. Patryk Kopczynski – Hunter College (jr)
10. Cole Tristram – SUNY Brockport (jr)