125 Pounds
1. T.J. North, Augustana (S.D.)
2. Matt Turek, Gannon (Pa.)
3. Gerald Huff, Adams State (Colo.)
4. Willie Bohince, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
5. Garrett Evans, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
6. Marco Tamayo, Lindenwood (Mo.)
7. DeWayne Roberts, Minnesota State-Mankato
8. Josh Kieffer, Indianapolis (Ind.)

133 Pounds
1. Daniel DeShazer, Nebraska-Kearney
2. Michael Labry, Ashland (Ohio)
3. Nate Rodriguez, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
4. Zak Hale, Anderson (S.C.)
5. Dustin Reed, Central Oklahoma
6. Mike Rhone, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
7. Justin Forrest, Central Missouri
8. Blake Bosch, Minnesota State-Moorhead

141 Pounds
1. Josh Myers, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
2. Daniel Ownbey, North Carolina-Pembroke
3. Maurice Miller, Notre Dame (Ohio)
4. Jeremiah Peterson, Augustana (S.D.)
5. Kyle Webb, Lindenwood (Mo.)
6. Sam Hanau, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)
7. Darren Wynn, McKendree (Ill.)
8. Peter Cunningham, California Baptist

149 Pounds
1. Keenan Hagerty, Maryville (Mo.)
2. Frank Cagnina, Central Missouri
3. TerrelWilbourn, Lindenwood (Mo.)
4. Nick Goebel, Findlay (Ohio)
5. Jeremy Landowski, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
6. Destin McCauley, Nebraska-Kearney
7. Josh Howk, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
8. Zach Vargo, Lake Erie (Ohio)

157 Pounds
1. Jon Rivera, Notre Dame (Ohio)
2. Clint Poster, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
3. James Martinez, Colorado Mesa
4. Chase White, Nebraska Kearney
5. Adam Cooling, Minnesota State-Mankato
6. Jordan Rinken, Upper Iowa
7. Francis Mizia, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
8. Greg Hegerty, Maryville (Mo.)

165 Pounds
1. Chris Watson, Central Oklahoma
2. Dimitri Willis, Maryville (Mo.)
3. Gabe Fogarty, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
4. Nick Haferkamp, McKendree (Ill.)
5. Angelo Bortoluzzi, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
6. Tyler Reinhart, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)
7. Nick Fishback, Wisconsin-Parkside
8. Colbey Vance, Upper Iowa

174 Pounds
1. Joey Davis, Notre Dame (Ohio)
2. Elliot Copeland, Western State (Colo.)
3. ZebWahle, Maryville (Mo.)
4. Terrence Zaleski, North Carolina-Pembroke
5. Luke Cramer, Ashland (Ohio)
6. August Mizia, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
7. Payne Hatter, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
8. Josh Rodriguez, Fort Hays State (Kan.)

184 Pounds
1. Garrett Lineberger, Notre Dame (Ohio)
2. Dallas Smith, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
3. Nick Burghardt, Maryville (Mo.)
4. Terrence Smith, Shorter (Ga.)
5. Kyle Piatt, Western State (Colo.)
6. Blake Sorensen, Upper Iowa
7. Jon Inman, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
8. Jacob Waste, California Baptist

197 Pounds
1. Romero Cotton, Nebraska-Kearney
2. Julian Smith, McKendree (Ill.)
3. Kenny Breaux, Lindenwood (Mo.)
4. Ryan Beltz, Maryville (Mo.)
5. JaydDocken, Augustana (S.D.)
6. Sam Mangum, Western State (Colo.)
7. Huston Evans, Newberry (S.C.)
8. Andrew Reggi, San Francisco State (Calif.)

285 Pounds
1. Ziad Haddad, Kutztown (Pa.)
2. Garrett Gray, Tiffin (Ohio)
3. Austin Goergen, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
4. Donnell Walker, Maryville (Mo.)
5. Trey Page, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
6. Logan Hopp, Upper Iowa
7. Chris Giddens, North Carolina-Pembroke
8. Jordan Passehl, Colorado Mesa