125 Pounds
1. T.J. North, Augustana (S.D.)
2. Matt Turek, Gannon (Pa.)
3. Gerald Huff, Adams State (Colo.)
4. Garrett Evans, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
5. Marco Tamayo, Lindenwood (Mo.)
6. Willie Bohince, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
7. Patrick Mestrez, Belmont-Abbey (N.C.)
8. Josh Kieffer, Indianapolis (Ind.)

133 Pounds
1. Daniel DeShazer, Nebraska-Kearney
2. Michael Labry, Ashland (Ohio)
3. Nate Rodriguez, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
4. Zak Hale, Anderson (S.C.)
5. Matt Paulus, Upper Iowa
6. Zach Shank, Western State (Colo.)
7. Ryan Bohince, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
8. Collin Crume, Indianapolis (Ind.)

141 Pounds
1. Josh Myers, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
2. Kyle Webb, Lindenwood (Mo.)
3. Daniel Ownbey, North Carolina-Pembroke
4. Maurice Miller, Notre Dame (Ohio)
5. Alex Anunciation, California Baptist
6. Sam Hanau, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)
7. Mike Screptock, Tiffin (Ohio)
8. Tim Urenda, Colorado State-Pueblo

149 Pounds
1. Keenan Hagerty, Maryville (Mo.)
2. Frank Cagnina, Central Missouri
3. Terrel Wilbourn, Lindenwood (Mo.)
4. Nick Goebel, Findlay (Ohio)
5. Jeremy Landowski, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
6. Andrew Bannister, Notre Dame (Ohio)
7. Destin McCauley, Nebraska-Kearney
8. Josh Howk, St. Cloud State (Minn.)

157 Pounds
1. Jon Rivera, Notre Dame (Ohio)
2. Clint Poster, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
3. James Martinez, Colorado Mesa
4. Chase White, Nebraska Kearney
5. Francis Mizia, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
6. Joey White, Findlay (Ohio)
7. Greg Hegerty, Maryville (Mo.)
8. Jordan Rinken, Upper Iowa

165 Pounds
1. Chris Watson, Central Oklahoma
2. Nick Haferkamp, McKendree (Ill.)
3. Dimitri Willis, Maryville (Mo.)
4. Cody Quinn, Minnesota State-Mankato
5. Gabe Fogarty, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
6. Angelo Bortoluzzi, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
7. Tyler Reinhart, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)
8. Bo Candelaria, Kutztown (Pa.)

174 Pounds
1. Joey Davis, Notre Dame (Ohio)
2. Elliot Copeland, Western State (Colo.)
3. Zeb Wahle, Maryville (Mo.)
4. Jacob Begin, Southwest Minnesota
5. August Mizia, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
6. Josh Rodriguez, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
7. Terrence Zaleski, North Carolina-Pembroke
8. Clayton Jennissen, St. Cloud State (Minn.)

184 Pounds
1. Garrett Lineberger, Notre Dame (Ohio)
2. Dallas Smith, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
3. Nick Brughardt, Maryville (Mo.)
4. Terrence Smith, Shorter (Ga.)
5. Kyle Piatt, Western State (Colo.)
6. Jared Holliday, Newberry (S.C.)
7. Jon Inman, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
8. Jon Vogt, McKendree (Ill.)

197 Pounds
1. Romero Cotton, Nebraska-Kearney
2. Kenny Breaux, Lindenwood (Mo.)
3. Julian Smith, McKendree (Ill.)
4. Jayd Docken, Augustana (S.D.)
5. Sam Mangum, Western State (Colo.)
6. Andrew Reggi, San Francisco State (Calif.)
7. Jalal Paige, Shippensburg (Pa.)
8. Jake Cramer, Tiffin (Ohio)

285 Pounds
1. Ziad Haddad, Kutztown (Pa.)
2. Garrett Gray, Tiffin (Ohio)
3. Donnell Walker, Maryville (Mo.)
4. Austin Goergen, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
5. Cole Wilson, Southwest Minnesota
6. Trey Page, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
7. Logan Hopp, Upper Iowa
8. Andy Welton, Mercyhurst (Pa.)