125 Pounds
1. T.J. North, Augustana (S.D.)
2. Matt Turek, Gannon (Pa.)
3. Jerry Huff, Adams State (Colo.)
4. Willie Bohince, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
5. Garrett Evans, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
6. Da’Wayne Robertson, Minnesota State-Mankato
7. Tim Prescott, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
8. Josh Kieffer, Indianapolis (Ind.)

133 Pounds
1. Daniel DeShazer, Nebraska-Kearney
2. Michael Labry, Ashland (Ohio)
3. Nate Rodriguez, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
4. Dustin Reed, Central Oklahoma
5. Mike Rhone, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
6. Nick Crume, Indianapolis (Ind.)
7. Zak Hale, Anderson (S.C.)
8. Eric Hughes, Colorado State-Pueblo

141 Pounds
1. Daniel Ownbey, North Carolina-Pembroke
2. Josh Myers, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
3. Darren Wynn, McKendree (Ill.)
4. Maurice Miller, Notre Dame (Ohio)
5. Sam Hanau, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)
6. Noah Killip, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
7. Jeremiah Peterson, Augustana (S.D.)
8. AlphonsoVruno, Minnesota State-Mankato

149 Pounds
1. Keenan Hagerty, Maryville (Mo.)
2. Frank Cagnina, Central Missouri
3. TerrelWilbourn, Lindenwood (Mo.)
4. Cameron Throckmorton, Shippensburg (Pa.)
5. Nick Goebel, Findlay (Ohio)
6. Tyler Mies, Newman (Kan.)
7. Destin McCauley, Nebraska-Kearney
8. Jeremy Landowski, Mercyhurst (Pa.)

157 Pounds
1. Clint Poster, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
2. Jon Rivera, Notre Dame (Ohio)
3. James Martinez, Colorado Mesa
4. Jordan Rinken, Upper Iowa
5. Adam Cooling, Minnesota State-Mankato
6. Francis Mizia, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
7. Alex Abono, San Francisco State (Calif.)
8. Chase White, Nebraska-Kearney

165 Pounds
1. Chris Watson, Central Oklahoma
2. Gabe Fogarty, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
3. Nick Haferkamp, McKendree (Ill.)
4. Cody Quinn, Minnesota State-Mankato
5. Dimitri Willis, Maryville (Mo.)
6. Tyler Reinhart, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)
7. Angelo Bortoluzzi, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
8. Nick Fishback, Wisconsin-Parkside

174 Pounds
1. Joey Davis, Notre Dame (Ohio)
2. Elliot Copeland, Western State (Colo.)
3. Zeb Wahle, Maryville (Mo.)
4. Terrence Zaleski, North Carolina-Pembroke
5. August Mizia, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
6. Payne Hatter, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
7. Jacob Begin, Southwest Minnesota
8. Archie Williams, Central Missouri

184 Pounds
1. Dallas Smith, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
2. Blake Sorensen, Upper Iowa
3. John Vogt, McKendree (Ill.)
4. Nick Burghardt, Maryville (Mo.)
5. Garrett Lineberger, Notre Dame (Ohio)
6. Terrence Smith, Shorter (Ga.)
7. Kyle Piatt, Western State (Colo.)
8. Jon Inman, Fort Hays State (Kan.)

197 Pounds
1. Romero Cotton, Nebraska-Kearney
2. Julian Smith, McKendree (Ill.)
3. Ryan Beltz, Maryville (Mo.)
4. Kenny Breaux, Lindenwood (Mo.)
5. JaydDocken, Augustana (S.D.)
6. Sam Mangum, Western State (Colo.)
7. Huston Evans, Newberry (S.C.)
8. Jake Cramer, Tiffin (Ohio)

285 Pounds
1. Ziad Haddad, Kutztown (Pa.)
2. Garrett Gray, Tiffin (Ohio)
3. Austin Goergen, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
4. Donnell Walker, Maryville (Mo.)
5. Trey Page, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
6. Chris Giddens, North Carolina-Pembroke
7. Jordan Passehl, Colorado Mesa
8. Ross Janey, McKendree (Ill.)