125 Pounds
1. T.J. North, Augustana (S.D.)
2. Matt Turek, Gannon (Pa.)
3. Jerry Huff, Adams State (Colo.)
4. Willie Bohince, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
5. Garrett Evans, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
6. Da’Wayne Robertson, Minnesota State-Mankato
7. Marco Tamayo, Lindenwood (Mo.)
8. Josh Kieffer, Indianapolis (Ind.)

133 Pounds
1. Daniel DeShazer, Nebraska-Kearney
2. Michael Labry, Ashland (Ohio)
3. Nate Rodriguez, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
4. Dustin Reed, Central Oklahoma
5. Mike Rhone, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
6. Blake Bosch, Minnesota State-Moorhead
7. Nick Crume, Indianapolis (Ind.)
8. Zak Hale, Anderson (S.C.)

141 Pounds
1. Josh Myers, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
2. Daniel Ownbey, North Carolina-Pembroke
3. Maurice Miller, Notre Dame (Ohio)
4. Josh Hawk, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
5. Kyle Webb, Lindenwood (Mo.)
6. Sam Hanau, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)
7. Darren Wynn, McKendree (Ill.)
8. Noah Killip, Fort Hays State (Kan.)

149 Pounds
1. Keenan Hagerty, Maryville (Mo.)
2. Frank Cagnina, Central Missouri
3. Terrel Wilbourn, Lindenwood (Mo.)
4. Destin McCauley, Nebraska-Kearney
5. Cameron Throckmorton, Shippensburg (Pa.)
6. Nick Goebel, Findlay (Ohio)
7. Jeremy Landowski, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
8. Scott Bosak, Belmont Abbey (N.C.)

157 Pounds
1. Clint Poster, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
2. Jon Rivera, Notre Dame (Ohio)
3. James Martinez, Colorado Mesa
4. Jordan Rinken, Upper Iowa
5. Adam Cooling, Minnesota State-Mankato
6. Francis Mizia, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
7. Alex Abono, San Francisco State (Calif.)
8. Chase White, Nebraska-Kearney

165 Pounds
1. Chris Watson, Central Oklahoma
2. Gabe Fogarty, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
3. Nick Haferkamp, McKendree (Ill.)
4. Angelo Bortoluzzi, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
5. Cody Quinn, Minnesota State-Mankato
6. Dimitri Willis, Maryville (Mo.)
7. Tyler Reinhart, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)
8. Nick Fishback, Wisconsin-Parkside

174 Pounds
1. Joey Davis, Notre Dame (Ohio)
2. Elliot Copeland, Western State (Colo.)
3. Zeb Wahle, Maryville (Mo.)
4. Terrence Zaleski, North Carolina-Pembroke
5. August Mizia, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
6. Payne Hatter, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
7. Josh Rodriguez, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
8. Jacob Begin, Southwest Minnesota

184 Pounds
1. Garrett Lineberger, Notre Dame (Ohio)
2. Dallas Smith, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
3. Terrence Smith, Shorter (Ga.)
4. Kyle Piatt, Western State (Colo.)
5. Blake Sorensen, Upper Iowa
6. John Vogt, McKendree (Ill.)
7. Nick Burghardt, Maryville (Mo.)
8. Jon Inman, Fort Hays State (Kan.)

197 Pounds
1. Romero Cotton, Nebraska-Kearney
2. Julian Smith, McKendree (Ill.)
3. Ryan Beltz, Maryville (Mo.)
4. Kenny Breaux, Lindenwood (Mo.)
5. Jayd Docken, Augustana (S.D.)
6. Sam Mangum, Western State (Colo.)
7. Huston Evans, Newberry (S.C.)
8. Andrew Reggi, San Francisco State (Calif.)

285 Pounds
1. Ziad Haddad, Kutztown (Pa.)
2. Garrett Gray, Tiffin (Ohio)
3. Austin Goergen, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
4. Donnell Walker, Maryville (Mo.)
5. Trey Page, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
6. Chris Giddens, North Carolina-Pembroke
7. Cole Wilson, Southwest Minnesota
8. Jordan Passehl, Colorado Mesa