125 pounds

Rank

Name

School

Year

Prev

1.

Nathan Tomasello

Ohio State

So.

1st

2.

Thomas Gilman

Iowa

Jr.

2nd

3.

Joey Dance

Virginia Tech

Jr.

3rd

4.

Nico Megaludis

Penn State

Sr.

4th

5.

Eddie Klimara

Oklahoma State

Sr.

5th

6.

Ronnie Bresser

Oregon State

So.

6th

7.

Tim Lambert

Nebraska

Jr.

7th

8.

David Terao

American U.

Sr.

8th

9.

Dylan Peters

Northern Iowa

Jr.

9th

10.

Darian Cruz

Lehigh

So.

11th

11.

Ryan Millhof

Oklahoma

So.

12th

12.

Barlow McGhee

Missouri

So.

10th

13.

Zeke Moisey

West Virginia

So.

13th

14.

Paul Petrov

Bucknell

Sr.

14th

15.

Josh Rodriguez

North Dakota St.

Jr.

15th

16.

Drew Templeman

Wyoming

Jr.

16th

17.

Connor Schram

Stanford

So.

17th

18.

Chasen Tolbert

Utah Valley

Sr.

18th

19.

Brandon Jeske

Old Dominion

Jr.

19th

20.

Dalton Macri

Cornell

Fr.

20th

133 pounds

Rank

Name

School

Year

Prev

1.

Nahshon Garrett

Cornell

Sr.

1st

2.

Zane Richards

Illinois

Jr.

2nd

3.

Cory Clark

Iowa

Jr.

3rd

4.

Cody Brewer

Oklahoma

Sr.

4th

5.

Jordan Conaway

Penn State

Sr.

6th

6.

George DiCamillo

Virginia

Jr.

7th

7.

Ryan Taylor

Wisconsin

Jr.

5th

8.

Earl Hall

Iowa State

Sr.

8th

9.

Geoffrey Alexander

Maryland

Sr.

10th

10.

Eric Montoya

Nebraska

Jr.

13th

11.

Mack McGuire

Kent State

Jr.

15th

12.

Rossi Bruno

Michigan

Sr.

9th

13.

Johnni DiJulius

Ohio State

Sr.

11th

14.

Emilio Saavedra

Old Dominion

RSFr.

14th

15.

Anthony Giraldo

Rutgers

RSFr.

16th

16.

Gary Wayne Harding

Oklahoma State

So.

17th

17.

Cameron Kelly

Ohio U.

Fr.

NR

18.

Nathan Kraisser

Campbell

Jr.

19th

19.

Josh Alber

Northern Iowa

Fr.

12th

20.

Dom Malone

Northwestern

Sr.

NR

141 pounds

Rank

Name

School

Year

Prev

1.

Dean Heil

Oklahoma State

So.

1st

2.

Joey McKenna

Stanford

Fr.

2nd

3.

Kevin Jack

NC State

So.

3rd

4.

Micah Jordan

Ohio State

Fr.

4th

5.

Solomon Chishko

Virginia Tech

RSFr.

5th

6.

Mike Racciato

Pittsburgh

Jr.

6th

7.

Anthony Ashnault

Rutgers

So.

7th

8.

Matt Manley

Missouri

Jr.

8th

9.

Tommy Thorn

Minnesota

RSFr.

9th

10.

Joey Ward

North Carolina

Jr.

10th

11.

Richard Durso

Franklin & Marshall

Sr.

11th

12.

Chris Mecate

Old Dominion

Sr.

12th

13.

Todd Preston

Harvard

Sr.

13th

14.

Bryce Meredith

Wyoming

So.

14th

15.

Jimmy Gulibon

Penn State

Jr.

16th

16.

Randy Cruz

Lehigh

Jr.

17th

17.

Anthony Abidin

Nebraska

Sr.

18th

18.

Jameston Oster

Northwestern

Sr.

NR

19.

Zach Horan

Central Michigan

Sr.

20th

20.

Javier Gasca

Michigan State

So.

15th

149 pounds

Rank

Name

School

Year

Prev

1.

Brandon Sorensen

Iowa

So.

1st

2.

Zain Retherford

Penn State

So.

2nd

3.

Lavion Mayes

Missouri

Jr.

3rd

4.

Jason Tsirtsis

Northwestern

Jr.

4th

5.

Jake Sueflohn

Nebraska

Sr.

5th

6.

Evan Henderson

North Carolina

Sr.

6th

7.

Alex Richardson

Old Dominion

Sr.

7th

8.

Anthony Collica

Oklahoma State

Jr.

8th

9.

Alex Pantaleo

Michigan

So.

9th

10.

Matt Cimato

Drexel

Jr.

10th

11.

Geo Martinez

Boise State

So.

11th

12.

Mitch Finesilver

Duke

So.

12th

13.

B.J. Clagon

Rider

So.

13th

14.

Jake Short

Minnesota

So.

14th

15.

C.J. Cobb

Penn

Sr.

15th

16.

Pat Lugo

Edinboro

Fr.

16th

17.

Michael DePalma

Kent State

Sr.

18th

18.

Matt Kraus

Arizona State

Sr.

19th

19.

Tyson Dippery

Rutgers

So.

NR

20.

Paul Fox

Stanford

RSFr.

20th

157 pounds

Rank

Name

School

Year

Prev

1.

Jason Nolf

Penn State

RSFr.

1st

2.

Isaiah Martinez

Illinois

So.

2nd

3.

Ian Miller

Kent State

Sr.

3rd

4.

Thomas Gantt

NC State

Sr.

4th

5.

Joe Smith

Oklahoma State

Fr.

5th

6.

Cody Pack

So. Dakota State

Sr.

6th

7.

Nick Brascetta

Virginia Tech

Sr.

7th

8.

Mitch Minotti

Lehigh

Sr.

9th

9.

Richie Lewis

Rutgers

Jr.

10th

10.

Brian Murphy

Michigan

So.

11th

11.

Dylan Palacio

Cornell

Jr.

12th

12.

John Boyle

American U.

Sr.

8th

13.

Dylan Cottrell

West Virginia

Jr.

13th

14.

Luke Smith

Central Michigan

Sr.

16th

15.

Bryce Steiert

Northern Iowa

Fr.

14th

16.

May Bethea

Penn

So.

NR

17.

Edwin Cooper

Iowa

Sr.

17th

18.

Austin Matthews

Edinboro

So.

18th

19.

Chad Walsh

Rider

So.

15th

20.

Greg Flournoy

George Mason

Sr.

20th

165 pounds

Rank

Name

School

Year

Prev

1.

Alex Dieringer

Oklahoma State

Sr.

1st

2.

Bo Jordan

Ohio State

So.

2nd

3.

Isaac Jordan

Wisconsin

Jr.

3rd

4.

Stephen Rodriguez

Illinois

Sr.

4th

5.

Tanner Weatherman

Iowa State

Sr.

5th

6.

Daniel Lewis

Missouri

RSFr.

6th

7.

Chad Welch

Purdue

Sr.

7th

8.

Anthony Perrotti

Rutgers

Sr.

8th

9.

Max Rohskopf

NC State

Jr.

9th

10.

Austin Wilson

Nebraska

Sr.

10th

11.

Duke Pickett

Cornell

Sr.

11th

12.

Ryan Preisch

Lehigh

Fr.

12th

13.

John Staudenmayer

North Carolina

Sr.

13th

14.

Dave McFadden

Virginia Tech

Fr.

14th

15.

Jim Wilson

Stanford

Jr.

15th

16.

Cooper Moore

Northern Iowa

Jr.

16th

17.

Shakur Rasheed

Penn State

RSFr.

17th

18.

Seth Thomas

Oregon State

Sr.

19th

19.

Devon Gobbo

Harvard

Sr.

20th

20.

Mitchell Wightman

American U.

Sr.

NR

174 pounds

Rank

Name

School

Year

Prev

1.

Bo Nickal

Penn State

RSFr.

1st

2.

Zac Brunson

Illinois

Jr.

2nd

3.

Brian Realbuto

Cornell

Jr.

3rd

4.

Ethan Ramos

North Carolina

So.

4th

5.

Kyle Crutchmer

Oklahoma State

Jr.

5th

6.

Zach Epperly

Virginia Tech

So.

6th

7.

Alex Meyer

Iowa

Jr.

7th

8.

Cody Walters

Ohio U.

Sr.

8th

9.

Blaise Butler

Missouri

Sr.

10th

10.

Bryce Hammond

CSU Bakersfield

Sr.

13th

11.

Mike Ottinger

Central Michigan

Sr.

9th

12.

Davonte Mahomes

Michigan

RSFr.

12th

13.

Nate Jackson

Indiana

Jr.

11th

14.

Casey Kent

Penn

Sr.

17th

15.

Jon Schleifer

Princeton

So.

15th

16.

Myles Martin

Ohio State

RSFr.

16th

17.

Brian Harvey

Army

Sr.

NR

18.

Jadaen Bernstein

Navy

So.

14th

19.

Matt Reed

Oklahoma

Jr.

20th

20.

Lelund Weatherspoon

Iowa State

Jr.

NR

184 pounds

Rank

Name

School

Year

Prev

1.

Gabe Dean

Cornell

Jr.

1st

2.

Victor Avery

Edinboro

Sr.

2nd

3.

Nathaniel Brown

Lehigh

Sr.

3rd

4.

Blake Stauffer

Arizona State

Sr.

4th

5.

Timothy Dudley

Nebraska

Jr.

5th

6.

Zack Zavatsky

Virginia Tech

So.

6th

7.

Hayden Zillmer

North Dakota St.

Sr.

7th

8.

Jack Dechow

Old Dominion

Jr.

8th

9.

Willie Miklus

Missouri

So.

9th

10.

Sammy Brooks

Iowa

Jr.

10th

11.

Domenic Abounader

Michigan

Jr.

11th

12.

Matt Miller

Navy

Sr.

12th

13.

Lorenzo Thomas

Penn

Sr.

13th

14.

Nolan Boyd

Oklahoma State

Jr.

14th

15.

Jeff Koepke

Illinois

Jr.

15th

16.

Matt McCutcheon

Penn State

So.

16th

17.

Kenny Courts

Ohio State

Sr.

17th

18.

Pete Renda

NC State

Jr.

18th

19.

Andrew Romanchik

Ohio U.

Sr.

20th

20.

Nicholas Gravina

Rutgers

So.

NR

197 pounds

Rank

Name

School

Year

Prev

1.

Morgan McIntosh

Penn State

Sr.

1st

2.

J’den Cox

Missouri

Jr.

2nd

3.

Brett Pfarr

Minnesota

Jr.

3rd

4.

Connor Hartmann

Duke

Sr.

4th

5.

Nathan Burak

Iowa

Sr.

5th

6.

Max Huntley

Michigan

Sr.

6th

7.

Aaron Studebaker

Nebraska

Jr.

7th

8.

Reuben Franklin

CSU Bakersfield

Sr.

8th

9.

Jared Haught

Virginia Tech

So.

9th

10.

Zach Nye

Virginia

Sr.

10th

11.

Phillip Wellington

Ohio U.

Sr.

11th

12.

Brett Harner

Princeton

Jr.

12th

13.

Mike Boykin

NC State

So.

15th

14.

Jake Smith

West Virginia

Jr.

13th

15.

Nate Rotert

So. Dakota State

So.

14th

16.

Kyle Conel

Kent State

RSFr.

16th

17.

Parker Hines

Air Force

Jr.

18th

18.

Trent Noon

Northern Colorado

Sr.

19th

19.

Shawn Scott

Northern Illinois

Jr.

NR

20.

Anthony Abro

Eastern Michigan

Sr.

17th

Heavyweight

Rank

Name

School

Year

Prev

1.

Kyle Snyder

Ohio State

So.

1st

2.

Nick Gwiazdowski

NC State

Sr.

2nd

3.

Adam Coon

Michigan

Jr.

3rd

4.

Ty Walz

Virginia Tech

Jr.

4th

5.

Austin Marsden

Oklahoma State

Sr.

5th

6.

Denzel Dejournette

Appalachian St.

Sr.

6th

7.

Max Wessell

Lehigh

Sr.

7th

8.

Sam Stoll

Iowa

Fr.

9th

9.

Amarveer Dhesi

Oregon State

So.

11th

10.

Michael Kroells

Minnesota

Jr.

8th

11.

Tanner Hall

Arizona State

Fr.

10th

12.

Billy Smith

Rutgers

Sr.

12th

13.

Riley Shaw

Cleveland State

Sr.

13th

14.

Blaize Cabell

Northern Iowa

Sr.

14th

15.

Joe Stolfi

Bucknell

Sr.

15th

16.

Nathan Butler

Stanford

So.

16th

17.

Ross Larson

Oklahoma

Jr.

17th

18.

Colin Jensen

Nebraska

Jr.

18th

19.

Jared Johnson

Chattanooga

Jr.

19th

20.

Brooks Black

Illinois

So.

NR