USA Wrestling Folkstyle Tour of Am...

Folkstyle Tour of America Northwest Bigfoot Battle a huge success in Spokane; check out all of the results

By USA Wrestling | Nov. 21, 2022, 2:24 p.m. (ET)

Northwest Bigfoot Battle graphic for results article

One of the largest and most competitive of USA Wrestling’s Folkstyle Tour of America events, the Northwest Bigfoot Battle, was held on Saturday in Spokane, Wash.

Outstanding Wrestlers were awarded in each division:
• 8U Boys - Xipilli Zuniga (Team Aggression WC), 49 lbs.
• 10U Boys – Paxton Beckett (NWWC), 71 lbs.
• 10U Girls – Kinley Leonard (Lakeland WC), 50 lbs.
• 12U Boys – Damien Jarvis (Team Real Life), 74 lbs.
• 12U Girls - Hazel Rodarte (Mat Demon WC), 65-70 lbs.
• Middle School  – Jorge De La Rosa (Viper WC), 110 lbs.

In the team standings, Mat Demon WC had a great tournament, winning three age-level titles (8U Boys, 10U Boys, Middle School Boys). Team Real Life was the 12U Boys champion. Ascend Wrestling Academy claimed the girls team title.

This was the first event of the new Future Olympian Rankings for the 2022-23 youth wrestling season.

NORTHWEST BIGFOOT BATTLE
At Spokane, Wash.

8U Boys


43
1st Place Match - Caliber Jackson (Grangeville Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jayden Crisman (Oregon) (Dec 6-0)
2nd Place Match - Jayden Crisman (Oregon) won by major decision over Reid LeProwse (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-0)
3rd Place Match - Reid LeProwse (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory - 1 over Kasen Wells (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (SV-1 4-2)
5th Place Match - Wesley Adams (Salem Elite Mat Club) won by decision over Chase Motzkus (South West Washington Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-4)

45
1st Place - Ryddik Johnson of La Grande Mat Club
2nd Place - Henrik Olson of Salem Elite Mat Club
3rd Place - Braxley Hatfield of Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club
4th Place - Treyson Ross of Punisher Wrestling Company
5th Place - Kleonna Block of Team Real Life Wrestling
Henrik Olson (Salem Elite Mat Club) won by fall over Kleonna Block (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Fall 0:37)
Braxley Hatfield (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) won by decision over Treyson Ross (Punisher Wrestling Company) (Dec 6-1)
Ryddik Johnson (La Grande Mat Club) won by fall over Braxley Hatfield (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:24)
Henrik Olson (Salem Elite Mat Club) won by major decision over Treyson Ross (Punisher Wrestling Company) (Maj 9-0)
Ryddik Johnson (La Grande Mat Club) won by fall over Treyson Ross (Punisher Wrestling Company) (Fall 2:25)
Braxley Hatfield (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kleonna Block (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Fall 0:52)
Ryddik Johnson (La Grande Mat Club) won by fall over Kleonna Block (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Fall 0:16)
Henrik Olson (Salem Elite Mat Club) won by fall over Braxley Hatfield (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:42)
Ryddik Johnson (La Grande Mat Club) won by decision over Henrik Olson (Salem Elite Mat Club) (Dec 11-7)
Treyson Ross (Punisher Wrestling Company) won by decision over Kleonna Block (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Dec 6-2)

49
1st Place Match - Xipilli Zuniga (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by decision over Dallas Marshall (Warriors Of Christ WOC) (Dec 4-1)
2nd Place Match - Carter Jennings (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory - 1 over Dallas Marshall (Warriors Of Christ WOC) (SV-1 15-10)
3rd Place Match - Carter Jennings (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Roman Carter (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:50)
5th Place Match - Elias McEwen (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jaxon Schiess (COWA) (Dec 8-5)

53
1st Place Match - Sadie Sweat (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by decision over Ryan Masters (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)
3rd Place Match - Cruz Herman (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Matthew Hufstader (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:21)
5th Place Match - Murphy Ashby (Wasatch Wrestling Club) won by fall over Luke Lobbestael (Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling) (Fall 2:48)

56
1st Place Match - Elijah Jarvis (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by decision over Brock Hvass (Lewiston Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-0)
2nd Place Match - Noah Hollamon (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brock Hvass (Lewiston Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:28)
3rd Place Match - Noah Hollamon (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nash Lyden (Idaho) (Fall 1:25)
5th Place Match - Fletcher Clark (Montana) won by decision over Legend Zuniga (Washington) (Dec 10-3)

62
1st Place Match - Quincy Nanquilada (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tayvin Pakootas (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:20)
3rd Place Match - Oliver Santana (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by fall over Camden Davis (Oregon) (Fall 0:18)
5th Place Match - Beau Bradshaw (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) won by decision over Rome Paulin (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-6)

70
1st Place - Wallace King of Wasatch Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Tavin Lamarr of Kalispell Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Connor McCrite of Lakeland Wrestling Club
4th Place - Landry Castillo of Ascend Wrestling Academy
Connor McCrite (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by fall over Landry Castillo (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:57)
Wallace King (Wasatch Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tavin Lamarr (Kalispell Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:37)
Tavin Lamarr (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Landry Castillo (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:47)
Wallace King (Wasatch Wrestling Club) won by fall over Connor McCrite (Lakeland Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:26)
Wallace King (Wasatch Wrestling Club) won by fall over Landry Castillo (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:18)
Tavin Lamarr (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Connor McCrite (Lakeland Wrestling Club) (Maj 14-1)

85
1st Place - Logan Ball of Kalispell Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Lorenzo Castro of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Ryder Watters of Enumclaw Yellow Jackets Wrestling Club
Logan Ball (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Lorenzo Castro (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-0)
Logan Ball (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ryder Watters (Enumclaw Yellow Jackets Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:17)
Lorenzo Castro (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ryder Watters (Enumclaw Yellow Jackets Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:09)

8U Girls

45
1st Place - Kleonna Block of Team Real Life Wrestling
2nd Place - Hattie Brown of Team Real Life Wrestling
3rd Place - Melanie Ortiz of Idaho
4th Place - Olympia Roddis of Cleveland Warrior Mat Club
5th Place - Hayden Gunderson of Montana
Kleonna Block (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Hayden Gunderson (Montana) (Fall 0:27)
Melanie Ortiz (Idaho) won by fall over Olympia Roddis (Cleveland Warrior Mat Club) (Fall 0:22)
Hattie Brown (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Melanie Ortiz (Idaho) (Fall 1:56)
Kleonna Block (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Olympia Roddis (Cleveland Warrior Mat Club) (Fall 0:42)
Hattie Brown (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Olympia Roddis (Cleveland Warrior Mat Club) (Fall 1:29)
Melanie Ortiz (Idaho) won by fall over Hayden Gunderson (Montana) (Fall 0:33)
Hattie Brown (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Hayden Gunderson (Montana) (Fall 0:42)
Kleonna Block (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Melanie Ortiz (Idaho) (Fall 0:11)
Kleonna Block (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Hattie Brown (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Fall 0:40)
Olympia Roddis (Cleveland Warrior Mat Club) won by fall over Hayden Gunderson (Montana) (Fall 1:37)

50
1st Place - Felicity Hammer of Lakeland Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Isabelle Harvey of St. Maries Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Petra Baublits of Cruiser Wrestling Club
Felicity Hammer (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by decision over Isabelle Harvey (St. Maries Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-4)
Felicity Hammer (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by fall over Petra Baublits (Cruiser Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:19)
Isabelle Harvey (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by fall over Petra Baublits (Cruiser Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:32)

55
1st Place Match - Sadie Sweat (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dusty Wilson (Salem Elite Mat Club) (Fall 0:43)
2nd Place Match - Dusty Wilson (Salem Elite Mat Club) won by decision over Janeyiah Ayala (Washington) (Dec 9-4)
3rd Place Match - Janeyiah Ayala (Washington) won by fall over Adeliah Gaerlan (Thunder Mountain Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:40)
5th Place Match - Clarissa Birch (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jewelz Perez (Othello Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:16)

60
1st Place - Izabella DeLeon of Othello Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Kinzlee Campos of Washington
3rd Place - Jaelynn Orgill of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
Kinzlee Campos (Washington) won by tech fall over Jaelynn Orgill (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (TF 18-3)
Izabella DeLeon (Othello Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kinzlee Campos (Washington) (Fall 2:31)
Izabella DeLeon (Othello Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jaelynn Orgill (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:13)

70
1st Place - Carly Cogger of Team Real Life Wrestling
2nd Place - Maite Gonzalez of Warden Elite Wrestling
3rd Place - Orion Swanson of Silver Valley Wrestling Club
Carly Cogger (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Orion Swanson (Silver Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:52)
Maite Gonzalez (Warden Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Orion Swanson (Silver Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:18)
Carly Cogger (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by decision over Maite Gonzalez (Warden Elite Wrestling) (Dec 7-2)

10U Boys

49
1st Place Match - Jag OBrien (Wasatch Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Boheme Parr-Coffin (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Maj 13-0)
3rd Place Match - R. Jae Gonzalez (Washington) won by decision over Nathan Diaz-Flores (Warriors Of Christ WOC) (Dec 4-2)
5th Place Match - James Crisman (Oregon) won by decision over Reed Hoyt (NWWC) (Dec 7-1)

53
1st Place Match - Troy Blevins (Punisher Wrestling Company) won by decision over Bryson Fryman (All-Phase Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-2)
3rd Place Match - Hartleigh Block (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Ellis Morelos (Othello Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
5th Place Match - Xavier Lopez (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)

56
1st Place Match - Waylon Manderscheid (Legacy Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jordan Aguilar (All-Phase Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)
2nd Place Match - Jordan Aguilar (All-Phase Wrestling Club) won by fall over Rezmen Daley (NWWC) (Fall 0:30)
3rd Place Match - Rezmen Daley (NWWC) won by decision over Asher Scheffelmaier (St. Maries Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-2)
5th Place Match - Abram Villanueva (Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling) won by fall over Jaysen Martinez (Hermiston Wrestling) (Fall 1:24)

59
1st Place Match - Ryker Johnson (La Grande Mat Club) won by fall over Gradyn Harvey (St. Maries Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:48)
2nd Place Match - Andrew O`Donnell (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Gradyn Harvey (St. Maries Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-0)
3rd Place Match - Andrew O`Donnell (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kaleb Erickson (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:31)
5th Place Match - Asher Harju (Anacortes Hawkeyes Wrestling Club) won by fall over Rocco Ringer (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:30)

63
1st Place Match - Larsen Butterfield (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by decision over Roan Rickel (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-0)
2nd Place Match - Roan Rickel (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by decision over Tucker Wilson (Salem Elite Mat Club) (Dec 5-4)
3rd Place Match - Tucker Wilson (Salem Elite Mat Club) won by decision over Jose Banderas (Warriors Of Christ WOC) (Dec 5-2)
5th Place Match - Corbin Ansell (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kevin Packer (Upper Valley Aces Wresstling) (Fall 1:53)

67
1st Place Match - Preston Beckett (NWWC) won by major decision over Bradyn Wilson (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-2)
2nd Place Match - Bradyn Wilson (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by decision over Knox Peasley (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)
3rd Place Match - Knox Peasley (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by decision over Bodhi Selig (Washington) (Dec 6-4)
5th Place Match - Wyatt Browe (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Romeo Garza (Othello Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)

71
1st Place Match - Paxton Beckett (NWWC) won by major decision over Johnny Baxter (Punisher Wrestling Company) (Maj 16-3)
3rd Place Match - Ryder Vanek (Cut Bank Wrestling) won by fall over Jimmer Genatone (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Fall 0:34)
5th Place Match - Jett Whiteley (Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club) won by decision over Cael Purcell (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Dec 5-2)

77
1st Place Match - Cameron Hoezee (Salem Elite Mat Club) won by fall over Darby Schierman (St. Maries Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:44)
2nd Place Match - Darby Schierman (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by fall over Collin Bourassa (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Fall 0:41)
3rd Place Match - Collin Bourassa (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by decision over Waylon Rodarte (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)
5th Place Match - Garrett Andersen (Montana) won by fall over Noah Schimke (NWWC) (Fall 1:38)

84
1st Place Match - Mercer Hamilton (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ryan Wardlaw (Idaho) (Fall 1:55)
3rd Place Match - Ashton Franklin (Montana) won by decision over Waylon Scott (Top Dog Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-7)
5th Place Match - Kaleb Bogadi (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) won by decision over Gracelynn Watts (Cruiser Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-3)

93
1st Place Match - Bennett Walsh (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Knox Kjar (Liberty Warriors Wrestling Academy) (Dec 5-0)
3rd Place Match - Ricky Almaguer (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) won by decision over Keaton Castillo (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Dec 4-2)
5th Place Match - Quinn Salois (North Montana Wrestling Club) won by decision over Myles Satiacum (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-2)

105
1st Place - Maddix Anderson of Wasatch Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Lincoln Cain of Salem Elite Mat Club
3rd Place - Venice Perez of Ascend Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Jasper Vera of Washington
Lincoln Cain (Salem Elite Mat Club) won by major decision over Venice Perez (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Maj 14-0)
Maddix Anderson (Wasatch Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jasper Vera (Washington) (Fall 0:38)
Lincoln Cain (Salem Elite Mat Club) won by fall over Jasper Vera (Washington) (Fall 0:50)
Maddix Anderson (Wasatch Wrestling Club) won by fall over Venice Perez (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:19)
Maddix Anderson (Wasatch Wrestling Club) won by decision over Lincoln Cain (Salem Elite Mat Club) (Dec 6-2)
Venice Perez (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Jasper Vera (Washington) (Fall 1:40)

120
1st Place - Jaxon Ramirez Murinko of Team Real Life Wrestling
2nd Place - Cole Quilter of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Payton Redfield of Ascend Wrestling Academy
Cole Quilter (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by decision over Payton Redfield (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Dec 4-3)
Jaxon Ramirez Murinko (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Cole Quilter (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:31)
Jaxon Ramirez Murinko (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Payton Redfield (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:39)

10U Girls

50
1st Place Match - Kinley Leonard (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by decision over Boheme Parr-Coffin (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Dec 7-2)
3rd Place Match - Payton Soto (Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling) won by decision over Addilynn Barajas (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-3)
5th Place - Makayela Sawyer (Thunder Mountain Wrestling Club)

55
1st Place - Hartleigh Block of Team Real Life Wrestling
2nd Place - Emersyn Dockter of Conrad Wrestling Club
Hartleigh Block (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Emersyn Dockter (Conrad Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:31)
Hartleigh Block (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Emersyn Dockter (Conrad Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:44)

60
1st Place - Aria Barajas of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Amy Lake of Flathead Valley Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Zuri Bassett of Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club
4th Place - Abigail Mahoney of Cleveland Warrior Mat Club
Aria Barajas (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by fall over Abigail Mahoney (Cleveland Warrior Mat Club) (Fall 0:56)
Amy Lake (Flathead Valley Wrestling Club) won by fall over Zuri Bassett (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:23)
Zuri Bassett (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Aria Barajas (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-2)
Amy Lake (Flathead Valley Wrestling Club) won by fall over Abigail Mahoney (Cleveland Warrior Mat Club) (Fall 1:42)
Aria Barajas (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by fall over Amy Lake (Flathead Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
Zuri Bassett (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Abigail Mahoney (Cleveland Warrior Mat Club) (Fall 0:32)

65
1st Place - Alessandra Tovar of Prosser Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Peyton Schiess of COWA
3rd Place - Journiee Zuniga of Washington
Alessandra Tovar (Prosser Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Journiee Zuniga (Washington) (Fall 0:52)
Peyton Schiess (COWA) won by major decision over Journiee Zuniga (Washington) (Maj 8-0)
Alessandra Tovar (Prosser Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Peyton Schiess (COWA) (Dec 6-2)

70-75
1st Place - Teagan Wright of Headwaters Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Athena Coleman of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Samantha Jones of Ascend Wrestling Academy
Athena Coleman (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by fall over Samantha Jones (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:15)
Teagan Wright (Headwaters Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Athena Coleman (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:43)
Teagan Wright (Headwaters Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Samantha Jones (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:17)

12U Boys

58
1st Place Match - Joel Alves (Montana) won by decision over Landon Caro (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Dec 1-0)
2nd Place Match - Landon Caro (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by no contest over Faylinn Smith (Lionheart Wrestling Club) (NC)
3rd Place Match - Faylinn Smith (Lionheart Wrestling Club) won by decision over Townes Hoyt (NWWC) (Dec 2-0)
5th Place Match - Collin Cox (Warden Elite Wrestling) won by decision over Mason Cox (Warden Elite Wrestling) (Dec 6-1)

63
1st Place Match - Austyn Adams (Salem Elite Mat Club) won by decision over Nicolas Estrada (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) (Dec 6-0)
3rd Place Match - Kaden Aguayo (Team Champs Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Darien Prescott (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Maj 14-0)
5th Place Match - Anthony Sunnell (All-Phase Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jason Blevins (Punisher Wrestling Company) (Dec 4-2)

67
1st Place Match - Jonathan Sells (Salem Elite Mat Club) won in sudden victory - 1 over Declan Rickel (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) (SV-1 4-2)
2nd Place Match - Cato Rickel (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory - 1 over Declan Rickel (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) (SV-1 4-2)
3rd Place Match - Cato Rickel (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory - 1 over Khasen Srimoukda (All In Wrestling Academy) (SV-1 2-0)
5th Place Match - Paxton McEwen (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory - 1 over Xander Edstrom (Upper Valley Aces Wresstling) (SV-1 6-4)

70
1st Place Match - Yareli Flores (Warriors Of Christ WOC) won by fall over Kellen Frost (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:41)
3rd Place Match - Jace Trautz (Oregon) won by fall over Nox O`Brien (Wasatch Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:36)
5th Place Match - Mason Taft (Mt Spokane Wrestling Club) won by decision over Josiah Brown (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) (Dec 7-0)

74
1st Place Match - Damien Jarvis (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by decision over Paxton Bylin (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)
2nd Place Match - Paxton Bylin (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Timmy Stark (Top Dog Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:51)
3rd Place Match - Timmy Stark (Top Dog Wrestling Club) won by decision over Lucas Fincher (Oregon) (Dec 7-0)
5th Place Match - Stockton Judd (Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club) won by decision over Alexander Gonzalez (Hermiston Wrestling) (Dec 6-4)

78
1st Place Match - David Gonzalez (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Jaxon Lynch (Punisher Wrestling Company) (Maj 8-0)
2nd Place Match - Justin Hopkins (Priest River Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jaxon Lynch (Punisher Wrestling Company) (Fall 1:38)
3rd Place Match - Justin Hopkins (Priest River Wrestling Club) won by fall over Briella Portrey (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:13)
5th Place Match - Jase Seymour (Cowboy Mat Club) won in sudden victory - 1 over Ryker Alba (All-Phase Wrestling Club) (SV-1 4-2)

82
1st Place Match - Brayson Moore (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Nikita Ceban (Canada) (Fall 1:59)
3rd Place Match - Logan Batchelor (Lionheart Wrestling Club) won by decision over Trevor Richardson (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) (Dec 5-2)
5th Place Match - Jude Zender (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by decision over Willy Goss (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-4)

86
1st Place Match - Samuel Moran (NWWC) won by decision over Gunnar Wilson (Salem Elite Mat Club) (Dec 2-0)
3rd Place Match - Clayton Cook (Metro Mat Club) won by decision over Maxx Watson (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-0)
5th Place Match - Jackson Bray (Lionheart Wrestling Club) won by decision over Declan Jones (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Dec 4-2)

92
1st Place Match - Bruin Bloomer (Oregon) won in sudden victory - 1 over Beaudi Shaeffer (Othello Wrestling Club) (SV-1 6-4)
2nd Place Match - Deion Flores (Othello Wrestling Club) won by decision over Beaudi Shaeffer (Othello Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-3)
3rd Place Match - Deion Flores (Othello Wrestling Club) won by decision over Gabriel Shaw (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-6)
5th Place Match - Benito Medelez (Hermiston Wrestling) won by decision over Wesley Fisher (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Dec 3-2)

98
1st Place Match - Uriah Allen (NWWC) won by forfeit over Peyton Beckett (NWWC) (FF)
2nd Place Match - Hudson Leck (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) won by medical forfeit over Peyton Beckett (NWWC) (MFF)
3rd Place Match - Hudson Leck (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) won by fall over Rylen Harvey (Idaho) (Fall 1:00)
5th Place Match - Merrill Jacobson (Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Garrett Giard (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Maj 10-2)

108
1st Place Match - Paxton Purcell (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by decision over Jax Mescher (All In Wrestling Academy) (Dec 6-0)
2nd Place Match - Jax Mescher (All In Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Cooper Bain (Oregon) (Dec 7-0)
3rd Place Match - Cooper Bain (Oregon) won by decision over Kaleb Campos (Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling) (Dec 2-0)
5th Place Match - Colt Barras (Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kooper Kovnesky (Headwaters Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:51)

117
1st Place Match - Gleb Glazcov (Canada) won by major decision over Lucas Loyola (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-4)
3rd Place Match - Manuel Gallegos Jr. (Othello Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Paden Hinds (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-0)
5th Place Match - Renlo Born (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) won by fall over Peyton Hall (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:31)

135
1st Place - Izayah Solis of Moses Lake Wrestling Club

160
1st Place - Jaxon Satiacum of Team Aggression Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Lane Butterfield of Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
3rd Place - Owen Anderson of Ascend Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Beckett Davis of Oregon
5th Place - Malakai Gutierrez of Wapato Wrestling Club
Owen Anderson (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Malakai Gutierrez (Wapato Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:00)
Lane Butterfield (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by fall over Beckett Davis (Oregon) (Fall 0:19)
Jaxon Satiacum (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Lane Butterfield (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Maj 10-0)
Owen Anderson (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Beckett Davis (Oregon) (Fall 0:27)
Jaxon Satiacum (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by fall over Beckett Davis (Oregon) (Fall 0:57)
Lane Butterfield (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by fall over Malakai Gutierrez (Wapato Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:39)
Jaxon Satiacum (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by fall over Malakai Gutierrez (Wapato Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:41)
Lane Butterfield (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by decision over Owen Anderson (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Dec 4-0)
Jaxon Satiacum (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by fall over Owen Anderson (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:41)
Beckett Davis (Oregon) won by fall over Malakai Gutierrez (Wapato Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:42)

12U Girls

65-70
1st Place Match - Hazel Rodarte (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Jadalynn Martinez (Hermiston Wrestling) (TF 15-0)
2nd Place Match - Timi Coles (Canada) won by major decision over Jadalynn Martinez (Hermiston Wrestling) (Maj 20-6)
3rd Place Match - Timi Coles (Canada) won by decision over Mackenzie Dolan (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Dec 6-2)
5th Place Match - Ila Acosta (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won in sudden victory - 1 over RaeLynn Masters (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (SV-1 3-1)

75
1st Place Match - Olivia Hernandez (Mat Sense Wrestling) won by decision over Alyzah Gonzalez (Washington) (Dec 6-0)
2nd Place Match - Alyzah Gonzalez (Washington) won by decision over Lanaia Selig (Washington) (Dec 6-0)
3rd Place Match
Lanaia Selig (Washington) won by decision over Chloe Wells (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-0)
5th Place Match - Paloma Parr-Coffin (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by fall over Sonja Hartle (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:34)

80
1st Place - Briella Portrey of Big Cat Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Julieanna Imke of FordDynastyWrestlingClub
3rd Place - Addison Neufeld of Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
4th Place - Nixon Sanchez of Cowboy Mat Club
5th Place - Alyson Young of Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club
Briella Portrey (Big Cat Wrestling Club) won by decision over Julieanna Imke (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) (Dec 4-0)
Addison Neufeld (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by fall over Alyson Young (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:24)
Addison Neufeld (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by fall over Nixon Sanchez (Cowboy Mat Club) (Fall 0:23)
Briella Portrey (Big Cat Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alyson Young (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:27)
Nixon Sanchez (Cowboy Mat Club) won by fall over Alyson Young (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:37)
Julieanna Imke (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) won by decision over Addison Neufeld (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Dec 4-1)
Julieanna Imke (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) won by fall over Nixon Sanchez (Cowboy Mat Club) (Fall 2:49)
Briella Portrey (Big Cat Wrestling Club) won by decision over Addison Neufeld (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Dec 3-2)
Briella Portrey (Big Cat Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nixon Sanchez (Cowboy Mat Club) (Fall 0:30)
Julieanna Imke (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) won by fall over Alyson Young (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:46)

85-90
1st Place - Harlin Swartsel of Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Jazlyn Hartle of Steelclaw Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Galilea Gonzalez of Warden Elite Wrestling
4th Place - Dalila Tovar of Prosser Wrestling Academy
Harlin Swartsel (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jazlyn Hartle (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-5)
Galilea Gonzalez (Warden Elite Wrestling) won by injury default over Dalila Tovar (Prosser Wrestling Academy) (Inj. 0:00)
Harlin Swartsel (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by fall over Galilea Gonzalez (Warden Elite Wrestling) (Fall 1:58)
Jazlyn Hartle (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) won by injury default over Dalila Tovar (Prosser Wrestling Academy) (Inj. 0:00)
Harlin Swartsel (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Dalila Tovar (Prosser Wrestling Academy) (FF)
Jazlyn Hartle (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Galilea Gonzalez (Warden Elite Wrestling) (Fall 0:32)

95-106
1st Place - Leilani Nanquilada of Mat Demon Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Kira Wicklund of Ascend Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Freya Schwabenbauer of Ascend Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Kaiah Dumont of Montana
Leilani Nanquilada (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kira Wicklund (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Dec 2-0)
Freya Schwabenbauer (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won in sudden victory - 1 over Kaiah Dumont (Montana) (SV-1 4-2)
Leilani Nanquilada (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kaiah Dumont (Montana) (Dec 6-0)
Kira Wicklund (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won in sudden victory - 1 over Freya Schwabenbauer (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (SV-1 4-2)
Leilani Nanquilada (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by decision over Freya Schwabenbauer (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Dec 4-0)
Kira Wicklund (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Kaiah Dumont (Montana) (Fall 2:54)

145
1st Place - Imani Satiacum-Abdullah of Team Aggression Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Audrina Rendon of Washington
Imani Satiacum-Abdullah (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by fall over Audrina Rendon (Washington) (Fall 2:17)
Imani Satiacum-Abdullah (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by fall over Audrina Rendon (Washington) (Fall 2:48)

Middle School Boys

71
1st Place Match - Miro Parr-Coffin (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by decision over Landyn Adams (Salem Elite Mat Club) (Dec 3-2)
3rd Place Match - Kenichi Dominguez (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by decision over Brayden Harrison (Hermiston Wrestling) (Dec 2-1)
5th Place Match - Brodie Hill (Pomona Elite (PWCC)) won by fall over Kamden Svedin (Oregon) (Fall 1:51)

77
1st Place Match - Nery Rivas (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jesse Grossman (Billings Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-1)
2nd Place Match - William Alves (Montana) won by major decision over Jesse Grossman (Billings Wrestling Club) (Maj 11-1)
3rd Place Match - William Alves (Montana) won by fall over Jack Holman (Juab Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:53)
5th Place Match - Tristan Mendenhall (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by decision over Maddox Taft (Mt Spokane Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-1)

83
1st Place Match - Lazarus McEwen (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by decision over Arcadius Cruz (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-1)
3rd Place Match - Holten Crane (All In Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Blake Mauch (Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-0)
5th Place Match - Remington Grunhuvd (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Blake Bentley (Team Champs Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-1)

87
1st Place Match - Brycen Dawley (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by decision over Greysen Packer (Upper Valley Aces Wresstling) (Dec 7-5)
3rd Place Match - Tristan Pino (Betterman Elite Wrestling) won in sudden victory - 1 over Casen Villastrigo (COWA) (SV-1 4-2)
5th Place Match - Charlie Fritz (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by decision over Bryce Davis (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Dec 2-1)

92
1st Place Match - Daniel Green (Billings Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kellen Downing (Flathead High School Wrestling) (Fall 2:01)
2nd Place Match - Kellen Downing (Flathead High School Wrestling) won by decision over Easton Bylin (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0) - 3rd Place Match
Easton Bylin (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by decision over Hoyt Harshman (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-0)
5th Place Match - Michael Baxter (Punisher Wrestling Company) won by decision over Donald (dj) Hetrick Jr (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) (Dec 4-1)

97
1st Place Match - Cael Floerchinger (North Montana Wrestling Club) won by decision over Camden Kuntz (Southern Idaho Training Center) (Dec 6-0)
2nd Place Match - Camden Kuntz (Southern Idaho Training Center) won in sudden victory - 1 over Jack Olsen (Roseburg Mat Club /Umpqua Valley Wrestling Associaction) (SV-1 5-3)
3rd Place Match - Jack Olsen (Roseburg Mat Club /Umpqua Valley Wrestling Associaction) won by fall over Reveles McEwen (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:31)
5th Place Match - Danthony Garcia Rosales (Washington) won by decision over Logan Nitti (Lakeland Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-3)

102
1st Place Match - Jonas DesRochers (Cobra All Stars / Cobra Wrestling Systems LLC) won in sudden victory - 1 over Christopher Grossman (Billings Wrestling Club) (SV-1 6-4)
2nd Place Match - Christopher Grossman (Billings Wrestling Club) won by decision over Carson Leonard (Lakeland Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-2)
3rd Place Match - Carson Leonard (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by decision over Connor Crum (South West Washington Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-1)
5th Place Match - Madden Sandoval (COWA) won by decision over Alejandro Vargas (COWA) (Dec 2-0)

106
1st Place Match
Mason DesRochers (Cobra All Stars / Cobra Wrestling Systems LLC) won by fall over Zackery Motzkus (South West Washington Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:49)
3rd Place Match - Sawyer Keinonen (Newberg Mat Club) won by major decision over Carter Tughan (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-0)
5th Place Match - Bohden Sowa (Salem Elite Mat Club) won by decision over Josiah Gutierrez (Wapato Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-4)

110
1st Place Match - Jorge De La Rosa (Viper WC) won by decision over Owen Marshall (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-1)
3rd Place Match - Chase Hemphill (COWA) won by decision over Ian Avalos (Legacy Wrestling Academy) (Dec 6-4)
5th Place Match - Dakota Anderson (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kingston Stroshine (Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:24)

114
1st Place Match - Trevor Anderson (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Jayden Martinez (Hermiston Wrestling) (TF 17-0)
2nd Place Match - Jake Mescher (All In Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Jayden Martinez (Hermiston Wrestling) (Maj 12-1)
3rd Place Match - Jake Mescher (All In Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Jeffery Conklin (Salem Elite Mat Club) (Maj 11-1)
5th Place Match - Jett Johnson (South West Washington Wrestling Club) won by fall over Samson Kjar (Liberty Warriors Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:50)

119
1st Place Match - Ladd Holman (Juab Wrestling Club) won by decision over William Ross (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-4)
3rd Place Match - Joseph Mason (Big Cat Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brenden Holstad (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:22)
5th Place Match - Brian Naranjo (Washington) won by fall over Colton Hankey (Mat Sense Wrestling) (Fall 0:50)

125
1st Place Match - Aidan Larson (Hermiston Wrestling) won by fall over Gavin Wells (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:28)
2nd Place Match - Gavin Wells (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by decision over Karl Ledbetter (Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-3)
3rd Place Match - Karl Ledbetter (Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club) won by decision over Benjamin Martinez (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)
5th Place Match - Tatum Todd (Legends of Gold Wrestling) won by decision over Samson Castillo (All In Wrestling Academy) (Dec 3-0)

130
1st Place Match - Ryder Crawford (Summit Wrestling Club) won by decision over Mathias Hogue (Headwaters Wrestling Academy) (Dec 2-0)
2nd Place Match - Mathias Hogue (Headwaters Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Ethan Stock (All-Phase Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-3)
3rd Place Match - Ethan Stock (All-Phase Wrestling Club) won by fall over Parker Pruett (Team Bucs - North Bend Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:56)
5th Place Match - Kolten Heitzman (Grangeville Youth Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory - 1 over Brendan Bleau (Bozeman Wrestling Club) (SV-1 10-8)

136
1st Place Match - Duane Leslie (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by decision over Cannon Kemper (Hi Desert Mat Club) (Dec 7-0)
2nd Place Match - Cannon Kemper (Hi Desert Mat Club) won by fall over Alexander Solano (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:57)
3rd Place Match - Alexander Solano (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jase Gibbons (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) (Dec 6-3)
5th Place Match - Gunnar Tamez (All In Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Gaige Lynch (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:34)

149
1st Place Match - Daniel Patrick (Mat Sense Wrestling) won by decision over Tace Plank (Junkyard Dogs Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-0)
3rd Place Match - Brock Armstrong (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kelby Dumont (Montana) (Fall 2:53)
5th Place Match - Camden Harrison (All In Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Kyler Dedrick (Montana) (Fall 0:28)

165
1st Place Match - Carson Langford (Dallas Mat Club) won by decision over Leif Larwin (COWA) (Dec 4-2)
2nd Place Match - Leif Larwin (COWA) won by fall over Kannon Freschette (Camas Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:54)
3rd Place Match - Kannon Freschette (Camas Wrestling Club) won by decision over Gage Allen (Rustler Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-3)
5th Place Match - Odin Schwabenbauer (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Max Dickson (Warriors Of Christ WOC) (Fall 1:42)

187
1st Place Match - Ryder Sawangwan (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brayden Lucero (Washington) (Fall 0:45)
3rd Place Match - Travis Alfaro (Legacy Wrestling Center) won by fall over Ylyana Sandoval (COWA) (Fall 2:59)
5th Place Match - Brendan David (NWWC) won by fall over Henry Rex (Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:21)

250
1st Place Match - Angel Huizar (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) won by fall over Roman Tabile (Askeo International Mat Club) (Fall 3:27)
3rd Place Match - Corban Patchett (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) won by fall over Dex Dunlap (Oregon) (Fall 0:26)
5th Place Match - Tomas Saavedra (COWA) won by fall over Luke Lewis (Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:46)

Middle School Girls


79-84
1st Place Match - Audrey Flores (Warriors Of Christ WOC) won by fall over Lauren Echeverria (COWA) (Fall 0:49)
3rd Place Match - Caitlyn Kendall (Newberg Mat Club) won by fall over Sophia Ortiz (Idaho) (Fall 2:00)
5th Place Match - Zoe Roddis (Cleveland Warrior Mat Club) won by forfeit over Sophia Garza (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (FF)

92
1st Place - Maylee Yancey of COWA
2nd Place - Araceli Nunez of Ascend Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Selina Zhan of Canada
Araceli Nunez (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Selina Zhan (Canada) (Fall 3:08)
Maylee Yancey (COWA) won by fall over Selina Zhan (Canada) (Fall 0:47)
Maylee Yancey (COWA) won by fall over Araceli Nunez (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 3:43)

97
1st Place - Onica Sanchez of Victory Wrestling-Central WA
2nd Place - Isabella Acosta of Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
3rd Place - Summer Birch of Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club
Isabella Acosta (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by fall over Summer Birch (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:35)
Summer Birch (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) won by decision over Onica Sanchez (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) (Dec 6-0)
Onica Sanchez (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) won by fall over Isabella Acosta (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Fall 1:30)

101
1st Place - Raenah Smith of Lionheart Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Ali Svancara of Southern Idaho Training Center
3rd Place - Paisley Conway of Newberg Mat Club
4th Place - Vanessa Hood of Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club
5th Place - Vanessa Ortiz of Idaho
Raenah Smith (Lionheart Wrestling Club) won in overtime over Paisley Conway (Newberg Mat Club) (OT 4-4)
Vanessa Hood (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory - 1 over Vanessa Ortiz (Idaho) (SV-1 3-1)
Ali Svancara (Southern Idaho Training Center) won by fall over Vanessa Hood (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:42)
Raenah Smith (Lionheart Wrestling Club) won by fall over Vanessa Ortiz (Idaho) (Fall 0:34)
Ali Svancara (Southern Idaho Training Center) won by fall over Vanessa Ortiz (Idaho) (Fall 0:59)
Paisley Conway (Newberg Mat Club) won by fall over Vanessa Hood (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:59)
Ali Svancara (Southern Idaho Training Center) won by fall over Paisley Conway (Newberg Mat Club) (Fall 1:31)
Raenah Smith (Lionheart Wrestling Club) won by fall over Vanessa Hood (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:28)
Raenah Smith (Lionheart Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ali Svancara (Southern Idaho Training Center) (Fall 3:36)
Paisley Conway (Newberg Mat Club) won by major decision over Vanessa Ortiz (Idaho) (Maj 13-1)

105
1st Place Match - Eva Reintz (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Arihanna Hall (Wrestling Rhinos Wrestling Club) (Maj 16-2)
2nd Place Match - Taylor Echeverria (COWA) won in tie breaker - 1 over Arihanna Hall (Wrestling Rhinos Wrestling Club) (TB-1 5-4)
3rd Place Match - Taylor Echeverria (COWA) won by fall over Olivia Lopez (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:26)
5th Place Match - Chevelle Boynton (COWA) won by fall over Kiera Dolan (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Fall 1:27)

110
1st Place Match - Olivia Bezdicek (Southern Idaho Training Center) won by fall over Malia Ottow (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:55)
3rd Place Match - Ramona Reinitz (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by decision over Isabella Rice (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Dec 8-5)
5th Place Match - Emerson Woods (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Reinalda Gonzalez (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (FF)

119
1st Place Match - Madalyn Deiter (Montana) won by fall over Grayce Mendez (Washington) (Fall 2:09)
2nd Place Match - Grayce Mendez (Washington) won by fall over Lahalee Michel (Washington) (Fall 0:52)
3rd Place Match - Lahalee Michel (Washington) won by major decision over Malia Riojas (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) (Maj 13-1)
5th Place Match - Sophia Mahoney (Cleveland Warrior Mat Club) won by fall over Alexis Holt (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:45)

127
1st Place Match - Michelle Venegas (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Kiley Kaiser (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:35)
3rd Place Match - Isabella Stark (Top Dog Wrestling Club) won by decision over Abigail Gamm (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Dec 7-0)
5th Place Match - Gretchen Fewell (Cowboy Mat Club) won by fall over Neveah Spille (Conrad Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:28)

136-139
1st Place Match - Roxy Sheen (Southern Idaho Training Center) won by fall over Hailee Orgill (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:44)
2nd Place Match - Berkley McCullough (Tri Cities Wrestling Club) won by fall over Hailee Orgill (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:59)
3rd Place Match - Berkley McCullough (Tri Cities Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kylee Wicklund (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:57)
5th Place Match - Bayah Ratigan (Idaho) won by decision over Lochlynn Harned (Idaho) (Dec 4-1)

185
1st Place - Ylyana Sandoval of COWA
2nd Place - Isabella Chapa of Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Jillian Hufstader of Ascend Wrestling Academy
Isabella Chapa (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jillian Hufstader (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:37)
Ylyana Sandoval (COWA) won by fall over Jillian Hufstader (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:40)
Ylyana Sandoval (COWA) won by fall over Isabella Chapa (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:09)

TRUE BEGINNER RESULTS


TB 6U - 34-36
1st Place - Owen Hollamon of Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Bryson Gallardo of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Boone Jackson of Grangeville Youth Wrestling Club
4th Place - Santos Hernandez of Washington
Owen Hollamon (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) won by decision over Boone Jackson (Grangeville Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-11)
Bryson Gallardo (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Santos Hernandez (Washington) (FF)
Owen Hollamon (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Santos Hernandez (Washington) (FF)
Bryson Gallardo (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory - 1 over Boone Jackson (Grangeville Youth Wrestling Club) (SV-1 11-9)
Owen Hollamon (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) won by decision over Bryson Gallardo (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-6)
Boone Jackson (Grangeville Youth Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Santos Hernandez (Washington) (FF)

TB 6U - 36-36
1st Place - Sawyer Watts of Cruiser Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Eli Martinez of Warden Elite Wrestling
3rd Place - Ridge Jessop of Montana
4th Place - Santino Hernandez of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
Eli Martinez (Warden Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Santino Hernandez (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:34)
Sawyer Watts (Cruiser Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ridge Jessop (Montana) (Fall 0:41)
Sawyer Watts (Cruiser Wrestling Club) won by fall over Eli Martinez (Warden Elite Wrestling) (Fall 2:28)
Ridge Jessop (Montana) won by fall over Santino Hernandez (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:16)
Eli Martinez (Warden Elite Wrestling) won by decision over Ridge Jessop (Montana) (Dec 11-7)
Sawyer Watts (Cruiser Wrestling Club) won by fall over Santino Hernandez (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:15)

TB 6U - 37-39
1st Place - Ethan Wendel of Prometheus Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Carter Wilson of Washington
3rd Place - Emersyn Sullivan of Kalispell Wrestling Club
4th Place - Jaxson Olenslager of Lakeland Wrestling Club
5th Place - Juliet Soto of Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling
Carter Wilson (Washington) won by major decision over Juliet Soto (Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling) (Maj 15-4)
Ethan Wendel (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jaxson Olenslager (Lakeland Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-7)
Ethan Wendel (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by decision over Emersyn Sullivan (Kalispell Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-6)
Jaxson Olenslager (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by decision over Juliet Soto (Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling) (Dec 8-6)
Emersyn Sullivan (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jaxson Olenslager (Lakeland Wrestling Club) (Dec 14-10)
Ethan Wendel (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by decision over Carter Wilson (Washington) (Dec 7-0)
Carter Wilson (Washington) won by major decision over Emersyn Sullivan (Kalispell Wrestling Club) (Maj 16-8)
Ethan Wendel (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Juliet Soto (Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling) (Maj 14-0)
Emersyn Sullivan (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by decision over Juliet Soto (Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling) (Dec 10-4)
Carter Wilson (Washington) won by fall over Jaxson Olenslager (Lakeland Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:08)

TB 6U - 39-42
1st Place - Xavier Almaguer of Victory Wrestling-Central WA
2nd Place - Royce Barajas of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Finn Bradshaw of Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club
4th Place - Traysik Lundquist of Big Cat Wrestling Club
Xavier Almaguer (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) won by fall over Traysik Lundquist (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:29)
Royce Barajas (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by decision over Finn Bradshaw (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-2)
Royce Barajas (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by decision over Traysik Lundquist (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-1)
Xavier Almaguer (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) won by tech fall over Finn Bradshaw (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)
Finn Bradshaw (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Traysik Lundquist (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-0)
Xavier Almaguer (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) won by fall over Royce Barajas (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:55)

TB 6U - 41-42
1st Place - Bryan Medelez 2nd of Oregon
2nd Place - Jeremiah Gilmore of Ascend Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Colt O`Brien of Team Real Life Wrestling
4th Place - Justice Chuckulnaskit of Washington
Colt O`Brien (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by forfeit over Justice Chuckulnaskit (Washington) (FF)
Bryan Medelez 2nd (Oregon) won by major decision over Jeremiah Gilmore (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Maj 9-1)
Bryan Medelez 2nd (Oregon) won by forfeit over Justice Chuckulnaskit (Washington) (FF)
Jeremiah Gilmore (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Colt O`Brien (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Fall 0:38)
Jeremiah Gilmore (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by forfeit over Justice Chuckulnaskit (Washington) (FF)
Bryan Medelez 2nd (Oregon) won by fall over Colt O`Brien (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Fall 0:10)

TB 6U - 43-44
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Bentley Asbury of St. Maries Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Samson Rauch of Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Metzli Zuniga of Team Aggression Wrestling Club
4th Place - Nayeli DeLaRosa of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
Samson Rauch (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Nayeli DeLaRosa (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)
Bentley Asbury (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by fall over Metzli Zuniga (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:34)
Samson Rauch (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) won by fall over Metzli Zuniga (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:56)
Bentley Asbury (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Nayeli DeLaRosa (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (FF)
Bentley Asbury (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by fall over Samson Rauch (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:28)
Metzli Zuniga (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Nayeli DeLaRosa (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (FF)

TB 6U - 45-48
1st Place - Messiah Lopez of Warden Elite Wrestling
2nd Place - Karsen Davisson of Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Sawyer Parker of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
4th Place - Kellen Pyfer of Washington
Karsen Davisson (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by decision over Sawyer Parker (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-6)
Messiah Lopez (Warden Elite Wrestling) won by forfeit over Kellen Pyfer (Washington) (FF)
Messiah Lopez (Warden Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Karsen Davisson (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:44)
Sawyer Parker (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Kellen Pyfer (Washington) (FF)
Karsen Davisson (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Kellen Pyfer (Washington) (FF)
Messiah Lopez (Warden Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Sawyer Parker (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:15)

TB 6U - 49-52
1st Place - Deklin Dehnel of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Leonidas Propeack of FordDynastyWrestlingClub
3rd Place - Olivia Franklin of Montana
4th Place - Zion Martinez of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
Deklin Dehnel (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Olivia Franklin (Montana) (Maj 13-1)
Leonidas Propeack (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) won by tech fall over Zion Martinez (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (TF 19-4)
Leonidas Propeack (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) won by decision over Olivia Franklin (Montana) (Dec 12-6)
Deklin Dehnel (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by fall over Zion Martinez (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:20)
Olivia Franklin (Montana) won by major decision over Zion Martinez (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-3)
Deklin De
hnel (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by decision over Leonidas Propeack (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) (Dec 15-12)

TB 6U - 52-54
1st Place - Connor Sweat of Kalispell Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Harlee Wilson-jordan of Mat Demon Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Wyatt Rustman of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
Connor Sweat (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Wyatt Rustman (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:37)
Harlee Wilson-jordan (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Wyatt Rustman (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:49)
Connor Sweat (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Harlee Wilson-jordan (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:32)

TB 8U - 38-41
1st Place - Leif Mills of Team Aggression Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Brian Gallardo of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Landon Cox of Warden Elite Wrestling
4th Place - Kai Banderas of Warriors Of Christ WOC
Leif Mills (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kai Banderas (Warriors Of Christ WOC) (Fall 0:42)
Brian Gallardo (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by fall over Landon Cox (Warden Elite Wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Leif Mills (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brian Gallardo (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:41)
Landon Cox (Warden Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Kai Banderas (Warriors Of Christ WOC) (Fall 1:31)
Leif Mills (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by fall over Landon Cox (Warden Elite Wrestling) (Fall 0:24)
Brian Gallardo (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kai Banderas (Warriors Of Christ WOC) (Fall 0:47)

TB 8U - 42-43
1st Place - Rhett Jessop of Montana
2nd Place - Jamison Malone of Punisher Wrestling Company
3rd Place - Threej Perez of Othello Wrestling Club
4th Place - Waylon Gardner of Steelclaw Wrestling Club
Rhett Jessop (Montana) won by decision over Threej Perez (Othello Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-3)
Jamison Malone (Punisher Wrestling Company) won by fall over Waylon Gardner (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:38)
Jamison Malone (Punisher Wrestling Company) won by major decision over Threej Perez (Othello Wrestling Club) (Maj 14-6)
Waylon Gardner (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) won by decision over Rhett Jessop (Montana) (Dec 9-7)
Threej Perez (Othello Wrestling Club) won by decision over Waylon Gardner (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-8)
Rhett Jessop (Montana) won by decision over Jamison Malone (Punisher Wrestling Company) (Dec 13-9)

TB 8U - 43-44
1st Place - Sawyer Wemhoff of St. Maries Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Alijah Lopez of Steelclaw Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Porter Horsley of Lakeland Wrestling Club
4th Place - Cairo Vela of Freedom Wrestling Academy (FWA)
Sawyer Wemhoff (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by fall over Porter Horsley (Lakeland Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:47)
Alijah Lopez (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cairo Vela (Freedom Wrestling Academy (FWA)) (Fall 0:00)
Sawyer Wemhoff (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Alijah Lopez (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-4)
Porter Horsley (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by decision over Cairo Vela (Freedom Wrestling Academy (FWA)) (Dec 6-4)
Sawyer Wemhoff (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cairo Vela (Freedom Wrestling Academy (FWA)) (Fall 0:50)
Alijah Lopez (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Porter Horsley (Lakeland Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:34)

TB 8U - 44-44
1st Place - Jacques Finley of Spokane Wrestling
2nd Place - Jordy Lang of Lakeland Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Byron Morris of St. Maries Wrestling Club
4th Place - Fred Arnold Vi of Washington
5th Place - Gunnar Miner of Prometheus Wrestling Club
Jordy Lang (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gunnar Miner (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:22)
Byron Morris (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by fall over Fred Arnold Vi (Washington) (Fall 2:59)
Jacques Finley (Spokane Wrestling) won by fall over Fred Arnold Vi (Washington) (Fall 0:39)
Jordy Lang (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory - 1 over Byron Morris (St. Maries Wrestling Club) (SV-1 3-1)
Jacques Finley (Spokane Wrestling) won by fall over Byron Morris (St. Maries Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:21)
Fred Arnold Vi (Washington) won by fall over Gunnar Miner (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:25)
Jacques Finley (Spokane Wrestling) won by fall over Gunnar Miner (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:26)
Jordy Lang (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Fred Arnold Vi (Washington) (TF 17-2)
Jacques Finley (Spokane Wrestling) won by decision over Jordy Lang (Lakeland Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-3)
Byron Morris (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gunnar Miner (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:35)

TB 8U - 45-46
1st Place - Nathan Moore of St. Maries Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Kleonna Block of Team Real Life Wrestling
3rd Place - Braxton Suarez of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
4th Place - Ike Ali Acosta of Washington
Kleonna Block (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by major decision over Ike Ali Acosta (Washington) (Maj 10-0)
Nathan Moore (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by fall over Braxton Suarez (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:21)
Kleonna Block (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Braxton Suarez (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:44)
Nathan Moore (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ike Ali Acosta (Washington) (Fall 1:42)
Nathan Moore (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Kleonna Block (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Maj 9-0)
Braxton Suarez (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ike Ali Acosta (Washington) (Fall 2:55)

TB 8U - 45-45
1st Place - Tyler Moore of St. Maries Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Gabriel Potter of Washington
3rd Place - Holden Bailey of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
4th Place - Wyatt Lindstrom of Enumclaw Yellow Jackets Wrestling Club
Tyler Moore (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by decision over Gabriel Potter (Washington) (Dec 9-4)
Holden Bailey (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Wyatt Lindstrom (Enumclaw Yellow Jackets Wrestling Club) (Maj 15-1)
Gabriel Potter (Washington) won by decision over Holden Bailey (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Dec 13-11)
Tyler Moore (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Wyatt Lindstrom (Enumclaw Yellow Jackets Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-0)
Gabriel Potter (Washington) won by major decision over Wyatt Lindstrom (Enumclaw Yellow Jackets Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-0)
Tyler Moore (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by decision over Holden Bailey (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-2)

TB 8U - 46-46
1st Place - Owen Lindell of Lewiston Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Grant Ellingson of Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Hendrix Echavarria of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
4th Place - Mary Morelos of Othello Wrestling Club
Grant Ellingson (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Hendrix Echavarria (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-1)
Owen Lindell (Lewiston Wrestling Club) won by fall over Mary Morelos (Othello Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:43)
Owen Lindell (Lewiston Wrestling Club) won by fall over Hendrix Echavarria (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:47)
Grant Ellingson (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) won by fall over Mary Morelos (Othello Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:33)
Hendrix Echavarria (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Mary Morelos (Othello Wrestling Club) (TF 18-2)
Owen Lindell (Lewiston Wrestling Club) won by fall over Grant Ellingson (Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:39)

TB 8U - 47-47
1st Place - Xipilli Zuniga of Team Aggression Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Indy Parr-Coffin of Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
3rd Place - Evie Moos of Montana
4th Place - Tyilan Lundquist of Big Cat Wrestling Club
Xipilli Zuniga (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Tyilan Lundquist (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (TF 16-1)
Indy Parr-Coffin (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by major decision over Evie Moos (Montana) (Maj 13-1)
Xipilli Zuniga (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Indy Parr-Coffin (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Maj 11-0)
Evie Moos (Montana) won by decision over Tyilan Lundquist (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-5)
Xipilli Zuniga (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by fall over Evie Moos (Montana) (Fall 1:31)
Indy Parr-Coffin (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by decision over Tyilan Lundquist (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-4)

TB 8U - 47-48 A
1st Place - Remy Hernandez of Washington
2nd Place - Andre De La Rosa of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Brayson Hanchett of Lewiston Wrestling Club
4th Place - Kepler Campbell of Kalispell Wrestling Club
Remy Hernandez (Washington) won by fall over Kepler Campbell (Kalispell Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:36)
Andre De La Rosa (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by decision over Brayson Hanchett (Lewiston Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-10)
Remy Hernandez (Washington) won by fall over Brayson Hanchett (Lewiston Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:11)
Andre De La Rosa (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kepler Campbell (Kalispell Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-7)
Remy Hernandez (Washington) won by major decision over Andre De La Rosa (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-1)
Brayson Hanchett (Lewiston Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kepler Campbell (Kalispell Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-7)

TB 8U - 47-48 B
1st Place - James Howard of Buzzsaw Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Blayden Evans of Washington
3rd Place - Emmett Fletcher of Steelclaw Wrestling Club
4th Place - Karsen Anderson of Lionheart Wrestling Club
Blayden Evans (Washington) won in tie breaker - 1 over Karsen Anderson (Lionheart Wrestling Club) (TB-1 17-16)
James Howard (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory - 1 over Emmett Fletcher (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) (SV-1 6-4)
James Howard (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Karsen Anderson (Lionheart Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:23)
Blayden Evans (Washington) won by decision over Emmett Fletcher (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-4)
Emmett Fletcher (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Karsen Anderson (Lionheart Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:17)
James Howard (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Blayden Evans (Washington) (Maj 10-0)

TB 8U - 48-49
1st Place - Kayceon O`Bannon of Washington
2nd Place - Wesley Carl of Lionheart Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Grey Seabourn of FordDynastyWrestlingClub
Kayceon O`Bannon (Washington) won by major decision over Grey Seabourn (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) (Maj 18-5)
Wesley Carl (Lionheart Wrestling Club) won by fall over Grey Seabourn (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) (Fall 0:25)
Kayceon O`Bannon (Washington) won by decision over Wesley Carl (Lionheart Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-0)

TB 8U - 49-50
1st Place - Jeffery LaPorte of Spartan Youth Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Landon Wendel of Prometheus Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Jack Giard of Team Real Life Wrestling
4th Place - Asaiah Toybayev of Washington
Jeffery LaPorte (Spartan Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Landon Wendel (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-3)
Jack Giard (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Asaiah Toybayev (Washington) (Fall 0:24)
Jeffery LaPorte (Spartan Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Asaiah Toybayev (Washington) (Fall 0:30)
Landon Wendel (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Jack Giard (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Maj 10-2)
Jeffery LaPorte (Spartan Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jack Giard (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)
Landon Wendel (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by fall over Asaiah Toybayev (Washington) (Fall 0:19)

TB 8U - 49-51
1st Place - Ryan Masters of Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Tate Fox of Ascend Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Jace Fisher of Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
4th Place - Jackson Hogan of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
Ryan Masters (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jackson Hogan (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:16)
Tate Fox (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Jace Fisher (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Dec 10-8)
Tate Fox (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Jackson Hogan (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:28)
Ryan Masters (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jace Fisher (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Fall 0:21)
Jace Fisher (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by fall over Jackson Hogan (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:20)
Ryan Masters (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) won by injury default over Tate Fox (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Inj. 0:10)

TB 8U - 51-52
1st Place - Alexandria Brock of Kent Cougars Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Kai Pollock of Spokane Wrestling
3rd Place - Dallas Walls of Oregon
4th Place - Gunner Rustman of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
Kai Pollock (Spokane Wrestling) won by fall over Gunner Rustman (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:58)
Alexandria Brock (Kent Cougars Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dallas Walls (Oregon) (Fall 1:51)
Alexandria Brock (Kent Cougars Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Kai Pollock (Spokane Wrestling) (Maj 14-0)
Dallas Walls (Oregon) won by fall over Gunner Rustman (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:11)
Kai Pollock (Spokane Wrestling) won by decision over Dallas Walls (Oregon) (Dec 10-6)
Alexandria Brock (Kent Cougars Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gunner Rustman (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:11)

TB 8U - 52-53
1st Place - Dillon Sweat of Kalispell Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Ryker Hoogstad of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Dusty Wilson of Salem Elite Mat Club
4th Place - Skylar Satiacum of Team Aggression Wrestling Club
Dillon Sweat (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ryker Hoogstad (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:45)
Dusty Wilson (Salem Elite Mat Club) won by fall over Skylar Satiacum (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:38)
Ryker Hoogstad (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by fall over Skylar Satiacum (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:54)
Dillon Sweat (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dusty Wilson (Salem Elite Mat Club) (Fall 0:26)
Ryker Hoogstad (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dusty Wilson (Salem Elite Mat Club) (Fall 2:24)
Dillon Sweat (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Skylar Satiacum (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:36)

TB 8U - 53-55
1st Place - Isaiah Ansell of Mat Demon Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Julian Castilla of Prometheus Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Caleb Stage of Rainier Junior Wrestling Club
4th Place - Delela Cavasos of Washington
Isaiah Ansell (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Caleb Stage (Rainier Junior Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:00)
Julian Castilla (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Delela Cavasos (Washington) (FF)
Caleb Stage (Rainier Junior Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Delela Cavasos (Washington) (FF)
Isaiah Ansell (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Julian Castilla (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (FF)
Julian Castilla (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by decision over Caleb Stage (Rainier Junior Wrestling Club) (Dec 14-10)
Isaiah Ansell (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Delela Cavasos (Washington) (FF)

TB 8U - 54-55
1st Place - Rocco McWatters of Lakeland Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Ashton Camacho of Warden Elite Wrestling
3rd Place - Nathan Molina of Lionheart Wrestling Club
4th Place - Trigg Stratton of Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
Nathan Molina (Lionheart Wrestling Club) won by fall over Trigg Stratton (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Fall 2:00)
Rocco McWatters (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by decision over Ashton Camacho (Warden Elite Wrestling) (Dec 7-6)
Ashton Camacho (Warden Elite Wrestling) won by decision over Nathan Molina (Lionheart Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-4)
Rocco McWatters (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Trigg Stratton (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (TF 15-0)
Rocco McWatters (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by decision over Nathan Molina (Lionheart Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-2)
Ashton Camacho (Warden Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Trigg Stratton (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Fall 0:20)

TB 8U - 55-55
1st Place - Cole Luzzo of Lakeland Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Lucas Shamion of Team Real Life Wrestling
3rd Place - Andrew Campos of Washington
4th Place - Rya McIntosh of Orofino Youth Wrestling
Andrew Campos (Washington) won by fall over Rya McIntosh (Orofino Youth Wrestling) (Fall 2:24)
Cole Luzzo (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by decision over Lucas Shamion (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Dec 4-2)
Cole Luzzo (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by fall over Andrew Campos (Washington) (Fall 2:00)
Lucas Shamion (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Rya McIntosh (Orofino Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:36)
Lucas Shamion (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by major decision over Andrew Campos (Washington) (Maj 12-4)
Cole Luzzo (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by fall over Rya McIntosh (Orofino Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:39)

TB 8U - 56-58
1st Place - Cree Garza of Washington
2nd Place - Jaxon Dunn of Lakeland Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Jaelynn Orgill of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
4th Place - Alakai Coleman of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
Cree Garza (Washington) won by forfeit over Alakai Coleman (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (FF)
Jaxon Dunn (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Jaelynn Orgill (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Maj 17-6)
Cree Garza (Washington) won by fall over Jaelynn Orgill (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:17)
Jaxon Dunn (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by injury default over Alakai Coleman (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Inj. 0:00)
Cree Garza (Washington) won by fall over Jaxon Dunn (Lakeland Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:56)
Jaelynn Orgill (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by injury default over Alakai Coleman (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Inj. 0:00)

TB 8U - 57-59
1st Place - Riggins Hageman of Mt Spokane Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Izabella DeLeon of Othello Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Graham Cabbage of Central Valley Wrestling Club
4th Place - Nova Andrade of Ascend Wrestling Academy
Riggins Hageman (Mt Spokane Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Nova Andrade (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Maj 15-5)
Izabella DeLeon (Othello Wrestling Club) won by fall over Graham Cabbage (Central Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:39)
Graham Cabbage (Central Valley Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Nova Andrade (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Maj 14-0)
Riggins Hageman (Mt Spokane Wrestling Club) won by decision over Izabella DeLeon (Othello Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-7)
Izabella DeLeon (Othello Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nova Andrade (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:37)
Riggins Hageman (Mt Spokane Wrestling Club) won by fall over Graham Cabbage (Central Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:38)

TB 8U - 60-62
1st Place - Camden Davis of Oregon
2nd Place - Rome Paulin of Buzzsaw Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Emmerick DeLaCruz of Warriors Of Christ WOC
4th Place - Meshach Ramirez of Washington
Rome Paulin (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Emmerick DeLaCruz (Warriors Of Christ WOC) (Fall 0:55)
Camden Davis (Oregon) won by fall over Meshach Ramirez (Washington) (Fall 0:26)
Rome Paulin (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Meshach Ramirez (Washington) (Fall 1:32)
Camden Davis (Oregon) won by fall over Emmerick DeLaCruz (Warriors Of Christ WOC) (Fall 2:55)
Camden Davis (Oregon) won by fall over Rome Paulin (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:21)
Emmerick DeLaCruz (Warriors Of Christ WOC) won by fall over Meshach Ramirez (Washington) (Fall 1:26)

TB 8U - 60-64
1st Place - Oliver Santana of Washington
2nd Place - Amias Satiacum-Abdullah of Team Aggression Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Carly Cogger of Team Real Life Wrestling
4th Place - Jacob Molinar of Buzzsaw Wrestling Club
Amias Satiacum-Abdullah (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jacob Molinar (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:38)
Oliver Santana (Washington) won by major decision over Carly Cogger (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Maj 10-1)
Oliver Santana (Washington) won by fall over Amias Satiacum-Abdullah (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:50)
Carly Cogger (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by decision over Jacob Molinar (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-8)
Amias Satiacum-Abdullah (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by decision over Carly Cogger (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Dec 3-0)
Oliver Santana (Washington) won by fall over Jacob Molinar (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:24)

TB 8U - 66-67
1st Place - Tyson Huguenin of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Amadeaus Diaz of Ascend Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Hank Sousa of Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
4th Place - Matthias Taylor of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
Tyson Huguenin (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by fall over Matthias Taylor (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:25)
Amadeaus Diaz (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Hank Sousa (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Maj 11-2)
Tyson Huguenin (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by decision over Hank Sousa (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Dec 9-2)
Amadeaus Diaz (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Matthias Taylor (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:26)
Tyson Huguenin (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by fall over Amadeaus Diaz (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:35)
Hank Sousa (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by fall over Matthias Taylor (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:18)

TB 8U - 67-68
1st Place - Tavin Lamarr of Kalispell Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Oakley Crain of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Nash Byrd of Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
Tavin Lamarr (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nash Byrd (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Fall 0:26)
Tavin Lamarr (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Oakley Crain (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:45)
Oakley Crain (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nash Byrd (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Fall 0:21)

TB 8U - 70-79
1st Place - Logan Ball of Kalispell Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Lorenzo Castro of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Mack Schultz of Kalispell Wrestling Club
4th Place - Alexander Ronco of Washington
Mack Schultz (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alexander Ronco (Washington) (Fall 0:38)
Logan Ball (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Lorenzo Castro (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:32)
Lorenzo Castro (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by fall over Mack Schultz (Kalispell Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:45)
Logan Ball (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alexander Ronco (Washington) (Fall 0:20)
Logan Ball (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by decision over Mack Schultz (Kalispell Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-4)
Lorenzo Castro (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Alexander Ronco (Washington) (FF)

TB 8U - hwt
1st Place - Ariana Tovar of Prosser Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Skyler Garland of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Brantley Beliz of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
4th Place - Titus Morse of Washington
Skyler Garland (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brantley Beliz (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:30)
Ariana Tovar (Prosser Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Titus Morse (Washington) (Fall 0:26)
Ariana Tovar (Prosser Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Brantley Beliz (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (TF 18-2)
Skyler Garland (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by fall over Titus Morse (Washington) (Fall 1:00)
Brantley Beliz (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by fall over Titus Morse (Washington) (Fall 0:52)
Ariana Tovar (Prosser Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Skyler Garland (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-0)

TB 10U - 45-49
1st Place - Payton Soto of Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling
2nd Place - Addilynn Barajas of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Alfa Jordan of Prometheus Wrestling Club
4th Place - Keidrick O`Bannon of Washington
Alfa Jordan (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by decision over Addilynn Barajas (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-4)
Payton Soto (Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling) won by fall over Keidrick O`Bannon (Washington) (Fall 2:00)
Addilynn Barajas (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory - 1 over Payton Soto (Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling) (SV-1 8-6)
Alfa Jordan (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by decision over Keidrick O`Bannon (Washington) (Dec 8-5)
Addilynn Barajas (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by fall over Keidrick O`Bannon (Washington) (Fall 0:50)
Payton Soto (Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling) won by major decision over Alfa Jordan (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-1)

TB 10U - 50-52
1st Place - Lane Plummer of Oregon
2nd Place - Bennett Thompson of Prometheus Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Liam Villa of Ascend Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Mario Vela of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
Liam Villa (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Mario Vela (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:31)
Lane Plummer (Oregon) won by major decision over Bennett Thompson (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-0)
Bennett Thompson (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Mario Vela (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-2)
Lane Plummer (Oregon) won by fall over Liam Villa (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:28)
Lane Plummer (Oregon) won by fall over Mario Vela (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:22)
Bennett Thompson (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by fall over Liam Villa (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:34)

TB 10U - 53-54
1st Place - Joshua Sawyer of Thunder Mountain Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Bridger Jennison of St. Maries Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Emersyn Dockter of Conrad Wrestling Club
4th Place - Kyler Simmons of Montana
Emersyn Dockter (Conrad Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kyler Simmons (Montana) (Fall 2:00)
Joshua Sawyer (Thunder Mountain Wrestling Club) won by fall over Bridger Jennison (St. Maries Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:47)
Joshua Sawyer (Thunder Mountain Wrestling Club) won by decision over Emersyn Dockter (Conrad Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-1)
Bridger Jennison (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kyler Simmons (Montana) (Dec 6-0)
Bridger Jennison (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by decision over Emersyn Dockter (Conrad Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-6)
Joshua Sawyer (Thunder Mountain Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kyler Simmons (Montana) (Fall 1:35)

TB 10U - 55-55
1st Place - Ayden Palomino of Washington
2nd Place - Jackson Collett of Team Real Life Wrestling
3rd Place - Knox Sharpe of Prometheus Wrestling Club
4th Place - Corbin Meyer of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
Jackson Collett (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by decision over Knox Sharpe (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-5)
Ayden Palomino (Washington) won by fall over Corbin Meyer (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:21)
Ayden Palomino (Washington) won by fall over Knox Sharpe (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:07)
Jackson Collett (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Corbin Meyer (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:47)
Knox Sharpe (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by fall over Corbin Meyer (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:43)
Ayden Palomino (Washington) won by fall over Jackson Collett (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Fall 0:35)

TB 10U - 56-59
1st Place - Soren Garman of Montana
2nd Place - Elliot Colliflower of Washington
3rd Place - Zuri Bassett of Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club
4th Place - Dominic Craig of Prometheus Wrestling Club
Soren Garman (Montana) won by decision over Zuri Bassett (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)
Elliot Colliflower (Washington) won by fall over Dominic Craig (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:44)
Soren Garman (Montana) won by fall over Dominic Craig (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:24)
Elliot Colliflower (Washington) won by fall over Zuri Bassett (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:53)
Soren Garman (Montana) won by fall over Elliot Colliflower (Washington) (Fall 0:30)
Zuri Bassett (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dominic Craig (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:19)

TB 10U - 59-61
1st Place - Ezra Denny of Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
2nd Place - Gregory Ford Iii of FordDynastyWrestlingClub
3rd Place - Wolf Knopp of Buzzsaw Wrestling Club
4th Place - Dominic Eigner of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
Ezra Denny (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by fall over Gregory Ford Iii (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) (Fall 0:54)
Wolf Knopp (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won by decision over Dominic Eigner (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-4)
Gregory Ford Iii (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) won by fall over Wolf Knopp (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:46)
Ezra Denny (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by fall over Dominic Eigner (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:29)
Gregory Ford Iii (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) won by fall over Dominic Eigner (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:51)
Wolf Knopp (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won by decision over Ezra Denny (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Dec 12-6)

TB 10U - 61-61
1st Place - Dominik Watson of Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Samuel Holmes of Washington
3rd Place - Gabriel Castilla of Prometheus Wrestling Club
4th Place - Jakob Young of Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club
Samuel Holmes (Washington) won by fall over Jakob Young (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:37)
Dominik Watson (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) won by decision over Gabriel Castilla (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-8)
Dominik Watson (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) won by decision over Samuel Holmes (Washington) (Dec 7-6)
Gabriel Castilla (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jakob Young (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:58)
Samuel Holmes (Washington) won by decision over Gabriel Castilla (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-4)
Dominik Watson (Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jakob Young (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:16)

TB 10U - 61-62
1st Place - Jose Banderas of Warriors Of Christ WOC
2nd Place - Logan Crawford of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Jarrod Anderson of Lionheart Wrestling Club
4th Place - Jackson Lujan of Idaho
Jose Banderas (Warriors Of Christ WOC) won by fall over Jackson Lujan (Idaho) (Fall 1:42)
Logan Crawford (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Jarrod Anderson (Lionheart Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-1)
Jarrod Anderson (Lionheart Wrestling Club) won by injury default over Jackson Lujan (Idaho) (Inj. 0:00)
Jose Banderas (Warriors Of Christ WOC) won by major decision over Logan Crawford (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-5)
Logan Crawford (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by injury default over Jackson Lujan (Idaho) (Inj. 0:00)
Jose Banderas (Warriors Of Christ WOC) won by decision over Jarrod Anderson (Lionheart Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)

TB 10U - 62-63
1st Place - Jordan Hall of Wrestling Rhinos Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Carter Souser of FordDynastyWrestlingClub
3rd Place - Preston Piper of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
4th Place - Peter Gibbs of Prometheus Wrestling Club
Carter Souser (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) won by fall over Peter Gibbs (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:22)
Preston Piper (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jordan Hall (Wrestling Rhinos Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-2)
Jordan Hall (Wrestling Rhinos Wrestling Club) won by fall over Peter Gibbs (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:19)
Carter Souser (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) won by decision over Preston Piper (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-1)
Preston Piper (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by fall over Peter Gibbs (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:26)
Jordan Hall (Wrestling Rhinos Wrestling Club) won by fall over Carter Souser (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) (Fall 1:29)

TB 10U - 64-64
1st Place - Darren Grow of Spokane Wrestling
2nd Place - Abbiga Rosales of Washington
3rd Place - Zane Armstrong of Buzzsaw Wrestling Club
Abbiga Rosales (Washington) received a bye () (Bye)
Darren Grow (Spokane Wrestling) won by fall over Zane Armstrong (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:59)
Abbiga Rosales (Washington) won by fall over Zane Armstrong (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:40)
Darren Grow (Spokane Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Darren Grow (Spokane Wrestling) won by decision over Abbiga Rosales (Washington) (Dec 8-4)
Zane Armstrong (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)

TB 10U - 65-65
1st Place - Wyatt Browe of Mat Demon Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Garen Johnson of FordDynastyWrestlingClub
3rd Place - Orryn Crow of Prometheus Wrestling Club
4th Place - Henry Eldred of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
Wyatt Browe (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Henry Eldred (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:20)
Garen Johnson (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) won by decision over Orryn Crow (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-0)
Orryn Crow (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by fall over Henry Eldred (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:42)
Wyatt Browe (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Garen Johnson (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) (FF)
Garen Johnson (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) won by fall over Henry Eldred (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:15)
Wyatt Browe (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Orryn Crow (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Maj 11-0)

TB 10U - 66-70
1st Place - Tiago Freitas of Prometheus Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Blake Whitman of Lakeland Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Jacen Riojas of Washington
4th Place - Tatum Radezky of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
Tiago Freitas (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Jacen Riojas (Washington) (Maj 9-0)
Blake Whitman (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tatum Radezky (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:13)
Tiago Freitas (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by decision over Blake Whitman (Lakeland Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-3)
Jacen Riojas (Washington) won by fall over Tatum Radezky (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:35)
Tiago Freitas (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tatum Radezky (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:31)
Blake Whitman (Lakeland Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jacen Riojas (Washington) (Fall 0:43)

TB 10U - 68-70
1st Place - Noah Sanders of Ascend Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Theo Lewellen of Kalispell Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Becket Cook of Prometheus Wrestling Club
4th Place - Samantha Jones of Ascend Wrestling Academy
Theo Lewellen (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Becket Cook (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:39)
Noah Sanders (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Samantha Jones (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:59)
Noah Sanders (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Theo Lewellen (Kalispell Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-3)
Becket Cook (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by decision over Samantha Jones (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Dec 7-1)
Theo Lewellen (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Samantha Jones (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:46)
Noah Sanders (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Becket Cook (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:19)

TB 10U - 70-71
1st Place - Archer Underdahl of Buzzsaw Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Emilio Mireles of Prosser Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Jackson Rogers of Team Real Life Wrestling
4th Place - Athena Coleman of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
Archer Underdahl (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Emilio Mireles (Prosser Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:30)
Jackson Rogers (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Athena Coleman (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:29)
Emilio Mireles (Prosser Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Athena Coleman (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:43)
Archer Underdahl (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jackson Rogers (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Fall 1:24)
Emilio Mireles (Prosser Wrestling Academy) won by injury default over Jackson Rogers (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Inj. 0:00)
Archer Underdahl (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Athena Coleman (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:56)

TB 10U - 71-72
1st Place - Mihtus Christensen of Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Oliver Wilson of Spokane Wrestling
3rd Place - Case Davis of Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
4th Place - Alyson Montes of Washington
Case Davis (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by tech fall over Alyson Montes (Washington) (TF 17-2)
Mihtus Christensen (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by decision over Oliver Wilson (Spokane Wrestling) (Dec 2-1)
Oliver Wilson (Spokane Wrestling) won by fall over Alyson Montes (Washington) (Fall 0:45)
Mihtus Christensen (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Case Davis (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (TF 15-0)
Mihtus Christensen (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alyson Montes (Washington) (Fall 1:21)
Oliver Wilson (Spokane Wrestling) won by fall over Case Davis (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Fall 1:38)

TB 10U - 73-75
1st Place - Tyrin Rutter of All-Phase Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Everett Wilson of Spokane Wrestling
3rd Place - Noah Schimke of NWWC
4th Place - Sorin Knowles of Big Cat Wrestling Club
Everett Wilson (Spokane Wrestling) won by decision over Noah Schimke (NWWC) (Dec 7-2)
Tyrin Rutter (All-Phase Wrestling Club) won by fall over Sorin Knowles (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:34)
Tyrin Rutter (All-Phase Wrestling Club) won by fall over Everett Wilson (Spokane Wrestling) (Fall 2:32)
Noah Schimke (NWWC) won by fall over Sorin Knowles (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:44)
Everett Wilson (Spokane Wrestling) won by fall over Sorin Knowles (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:49)
Tyrin Rutter (All-Phase Wrestling Club) won by fall over Noah Schimke (NWWC) (Fall 0:25)

TB 10U - 76-78
1st Place - Hudson Davis of Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
2nd Place - Hunter King of Kalispell Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Julian Tovar of Prosser Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Lilah Wilson of Prometheus Wrestling Club
Hunter King (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Lilah Wilson (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:12)
Hudson Davis (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won in sudden victory - 1 over Julian Tovar (Prosser Wrestling Academy) (SV-1 7-5)
Hunter King (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Julian Tovar (Prosser Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:47)
Hudson Davis (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by fall over Lilah Wilson (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:37)
Hudson Davis (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by decision over Hunter King (Kalispell Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-8)
Julian Tovar (Prosser Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Lilah Wilson (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Maj 15-2)

TB 10U - 78-79
1st Place - Liam Melville of Buzzsaw Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Kaysen Lehmitz of Lionheart Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Brandon Hemmelman of Montana
4th Place - Savannah Cork of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
Kaysen Lehmitz (Lionheart Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Brandon Hemmelman (Montana) (Maj 12-1)
Liam Melville (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Savannah Cork (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:27)
Brandon Hemmelman (Montana) won by fall over Savannah Cork (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:41)
Liam Melville (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kaysen Lehmitz (Lionheart Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-0)
Liam Melville (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brandon Hemmelman (Montana) (Fall 0:27)
Kaysen Lehmitz (Lionheart Wrestling Club) won by fall over Savannah Cork (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:52)

TB 10U - 83-86
1st Place - Cutler Bunch of Big Cat Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Henry Robinson of Lionheart Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Ameerah Howard of Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club
4th Place - Nathan Christensen of Lakeland Wrestling Club
Henry Robinson (Lionheart Wrestling Club) won by decision over Ameerah Howard (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-0)
Cutler Bunch (Big Cat Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nathan Christensen (Lakeland Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:19)
Henry Robinson (Lionheart Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nathan Christensen (Lakeland Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:31)
Cutler Bunch (Big Cat Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ameerah Howard (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:55)
Cutler Bunch (Big Cat Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory - 1 over Henry Robinson (Lionheart Wrestling Club) (SV-1 6-4)
Ameerah Howard (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nathan Christensen (Lakeland Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:25)

TB 10U - 89-90
1st Place - Liam Ball of Kalispell Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Brody Larson of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Carson Whitman of Idaho
Liam Ball (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brody Larson (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:29)
Brody Larson (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by fall over Carson Whitman (Idaho) (Fall 0:09)
Liam Ball (Kalispell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Carson Whitman (Idaho) (Fall 0:10)

TB 10U - 90-95
1st Place - Peter Nelson of St. Maries Wrestling Club
2nd Place - James Masters of Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club
Peter Nelson (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by decision over James Masters (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-4)
Peter Nelson (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by decision over James Masters (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-2)

TB 10U - 107-113
1st Place - Asher Morgan of Mt Spokane Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Kacee Munroe of Spokane Wrestling
3rd Place - Zion Satiacum-Abdullah of Team Aggression Wrestling Club
Asher Morgan (Mt Spokane Wrestling Club) won by fall over Zion Satiacum-Abdullah (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:43)
Asher Morgan (Mt Spokane Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kacee Munroe (Spokane Wrestling) (Fall 2:00)
Kacee Munroe (Spokane Wrestling) won in sudden victory - 1 over Zion Satiacum-Abdullah (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) (SV-1 6-4)

TB 10U - 117-125
1st Place - Jaxon Ramirez Murinko of Team Real Life Wrestling
2nd Place - JAson Chuckulnaskit of Punisher Wrestling Company
3rd Place - Ayiia Blackburn of Warden Elite Wrestling
4th Place - Eli Mcbride of Prometheus Wrestling Club
JAson Chuckulnaskit (Punisher Wrestling Company) won by fall over Ayiia Blackburn (Warden Elite Wrestling) (Fall 1:27)
Jaxon Ramirez Murinko (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Eli Mcbride (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:15)
Jaxon Ramirez Murinko (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over JAson Chuckulnaskit (Punisher Wrestling Company) (Fall 2:47)
Ayiia Blackburn (Warden Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Eli Mcbride (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:40)
JAson Chuckulnaskit (Punisher Wrestling Company) won by fall over Eli Mcbride (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:23)
Jaxon Ramirez Murinko (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Ayiia Blackburn (Warden Elite Wrestling) (Fall 1:18)

TB 12U - 52-54
1st Place - Noe Rodriguez of Warden Elite Wrestling
2nd Place - Declan Miller of Central Valley Wrestling Club
Noe Rodriguez (Warden Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Declan Miller (Central Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:31)
Noe Rodriguez (Warden Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Declan Miller (Central Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:34)

TB 12U - 58-64
1st Place - Colin Agidius of Big Cat Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Kaylee Becker of Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Jackson Lloyd of Prometheus Wrestling Club
4th Place - Reese Brown of Prometheus Wrestling Club
Kaylee Becker (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by decision over Reese Brown (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-2)
Colin Agidius (Big Cat Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Jackson Lloyd (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (FF)
Kaylee Becker (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by fall over Colin Agidius (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:37)
Jackson Lloyd (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by decision over Reese Brown (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-3)
Jackson Lloyd (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kaylee Becker (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-4)
Colin Agidius (Big Cat Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Reese Brown (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-3)

TB 12U - 61-66
1st Place - RaeLynn Masters of Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Adan Lohman of Mat Demon Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Jayden Montes of Othello Wrestling Club
4th Place - Rylinn Knowles of Big Cat Wrestling Club
Adan Lohman (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Rylinn Knowles (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:40)
RaeLynn Masters (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jayden Montes (Othello Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:47)
RaeLynn Masters (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Adan Lohman (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)
Jayden Montes (Othello Wrestling Club) won by fall over Rylinn Knowles (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:31)
Adan Lohman (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jayden Montes (Othello Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-4)
RaeLynn Masters (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Rylinn Knowles (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:43)

TB 12U - 66-67
1st Place - Joey Sanchez of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Ryker McKinley of La Grande Mat Club
3rd Place - Vera Goedl of Steelclaw Wrestling Club
4th Place - Ninel Mendoza of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
Joey Sanchez (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ninel Mendoza (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:36)
Ryker McKinley (La Grande Mat Club) won by fall over Vera Goedl (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:23)
Vera Goedl (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ninel Mendoza (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:26)
Joey Sanchez (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ryker McKinley (La Grande Mat Club) (Fall 2:29)
Ryker McKinley (La Grande Mat Club) won by fall over Ninel Mendoza (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:29)
Joey Sanchez (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by fall over Vera Goedl (Steelclaw Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:32)

TB 12U - 68-72
1st Place - Everett Freschette of Camas Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Mickel Rodenbeck of All-Phase Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Andrew Matthews-Watt of Lionheart Wrestling Club
4th Place - Samantha Shepard of Kalispell Wrestling Club
Mickel Rodenbeck (All-Phase Wrestling Club) won by decision over Samantha Shepard (Kalispell Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-2)
Everett Freschette (Camas Wrestling Club) won by decision over Andrew Matthews-Watt (Lionheart Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-0)
Everett Freschette (Camas Wrestling Club) won by fall over Samantha Shepard (Kalispell Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:58)
Mickel Rodenbeck (All-Phase Wrestling Club) won by decision over Andrew Matthews-Watt (Lionheart Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)
Andrew Matthews-Watt (Lionheart Wrestling Club) won by decision over Samantha Shepard (Kalispell Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-2)
Everett Freschette (Camas Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Mickel Rodenbeck (All-Phase Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)

TB 12U - 71-73
1st Place - Tyler Vincent of Camas Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Jerry Malone of Punisher Wrestling Company
3rd Place - Hogan Fetters of Cut Bank Wrestling
4th Place - Zander Vignere-Heuett of Prometheus Wrestling Club
Hogan Fetters (Cut Bank Wrestling) won by decision over Zander Vignere-Heuett (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-6)
Tyler Vincent (Camas Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jerry Malone (Punisher Wrestling Company) (Fall 0:29)
Jerry Malone (Punisher Wrestling Company) won by fall over Zander Vignere-Heuett (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:28)
Tyler Vincent (Camas Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Hogan Fetters (Cut Bank Wrestling) (Maj 14-4)
Tyler Vincent (Camas Wrestling Club) won by fall over Zander Vignere-Heuett (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:28)
Jerry Malone (Punisher Wrestling Company) won by decision over Hogan Fetters (Cut Bank Wrestling) (Dec 4-3)

TB 12U - 73-75
1st Place - Christopher Armenta of Washington
2nd Place - Grayson Schoonover of Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Tilman Bocchi of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
4th Place - Dante Prado of Spokane Wrestling
Dante Prado (Spokane Wrestling) won by decision over Grayson Schoonover (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-1)
Christopher Armenta (Washington) won by decision over Tilman Bocchi (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-1)
Christopher Armenta (Washington) won by decision over Dante Prado (Spokane Wrestling) (Dec 6-1)
Grayson Schoonover (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tilman Bocchi (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:59)
Tilman Bocchi (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by decision over Dante Prado (Spokane Wrestling) (Dec 5-4)
Christopher Armenta (Washington) won by decision over Grayson Schoonover (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-11)

TB 12U - 76-80
1st Place - Samuel Tudor of Oregon
2nd Place - Rihanna Howard of Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Brady Scharbach of Washington
4th Place - Alyson Young of Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club
Rihanna Howard (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brady Scharbach (Washington) (Fall 2:26)
Samuel Tudor (Oregon) won by fall over Alyson Young (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:26)
Rihanna Howard (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alyson Young (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:33)
Samuel Tudor (Oregon) won by fall over Brady Scharbach (Washington) (Fall 1:55)
Samuel Tudor (Oregon) won by fall over Rihanna Howard (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:58)
Brady Scharbach (Washington) won by fall over Alyson Young (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:42)

TB 12U - 77-80
1st Place - Rykar Shindledecker of All In Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Roscoe Craig of Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
3rd Place - Waylan Cork of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
4th Place - Samuel Toybayev of Spokane Wrestling
Rykar Shindledecker (All In Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Samuel Toybayev (Spokane Wrestling) (Fall 0:26)
Roscoe Craig (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by major decision over Waylan Cork (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Maj 14-2)
Roscoe Craig (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by fall over Samuel Toybayev (Spokane Wrestling) (Fall 0:45)
Rykar Shindledecker (All In Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Waylan Cork (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:28)
Waylan Cork (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by fall over Samuel Toybayev (Spokane Wrestling) (Fall 1:50)
Rykar Shindledecker (All In Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Roscoe Craig (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Fall 0:22)

TB 12U - 80-81
1st Place - Richardson A Coston of Washington
2nd Place - Austin Byrnes of Team Real Life Wrestling
3rd Place - Garrison Quilter of Moses Lake Wrestling Club
4th Place - Myla Ottow of Ascend Wrestling Academy
Richardson A Coston (Washington) won by fall over Garrison Quilter (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:23)
Austin Byrnes (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Myla Ottow (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:41)
Austin Byrnes (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Garrison Quilter (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:47)
Richardson A Coston (Washington) won by fall over Myla Ottow (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:17)
Garrison Quilter (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) won by fall over Myla Ottow (Ascend Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:29)
Richardson A Coston (Washington) won by decision over Austin Byrnes (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)

TB 12U - 82-83
1st Place - Kohen Hedge of Team Real Life Wrestling
2nd Place - Danner Becker of Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Emmett Sprecher of Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
4th Place - Lane Ortuno of Washington
Kohen Hedge (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Emmett Sprecher (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Fall 2:00)
Danner Becker (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Lane Ortuno (Washington) (Maj 10-0)
Danner Becker (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) won by decision over Emmett Sprecher (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (Dec 2-1)
Kohen Hedge (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by forfeit over Lane Ortuno (Washington) (FF)
Emmett Sprecher (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by forfeit over Lane Ortuno (Washington) (FF)
Kohen Hedge (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Danner Becker (Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:00)

TB 12U - 82-87
1st Place - Elijah Joseph of South West Washington Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Hunter McPeak of St. Maries Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Tomas Pruneda Iii of Warden Elite Wrestling
Hunter McPeak (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tomas Pruneda Iii (Warden Elite Wrestling) (Fall 0:16)
Elijah Joseph (South West Washington Wrestling Club) won by decision over Hunter McPeak (St. Maries Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-1)
Elijah Joseph (South West Washington Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Tomas Pruneda Iii (Warden Elite Wrestling) (TF 15-0)

TB 12U - 88-90
1st Place - Chance Shirley of COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestling Systems LLC
2nd Place - Louden Bailey of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Colton Sawyer of Prometheus Wrestling Club
Chance Shirley (COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestling Systems LLC) won by fall over Colton Sawyer (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:45)
Chance Shirley (COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestling Systems LLC) won by fall over Louden Bailey (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:39)
Louden Bailey (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) won by decision over Colton Sawyer (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-1)

TB 12U - 92-101
1st Place - Nikoli McPeak of St. Maries Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Hudson Peil of Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
Nikoli McPeak (St. Maries Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)
Nikoli McPeak (St. Maries Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Hudson Peil (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) (FF)

TB 12U - 104-113
1st Place - Lucas Loyola of Big Cat Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Kash Sharpe of Prometheus Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Lukas Granger of Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
Kash Sharpe (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by fall over Lukas Granger (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:42)
Lucas Loyola (Big Cat Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kash Sharpe (Prometheus Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:52)
Lucas Loyola (Big Cat Wrestling Club) won by fall over Lukas Granger (Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:46)

TB 12U - 114-129
1st Place - Baylor Sheets of Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Marley Faga-Tupai of FordDynastyWrestlingClub
3rd Place - Baylor Miller of Central Valley Wrestling Club
4th Place - Johan Lemus of FordDynastyWrestlingClub
Baylor Sheets (Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club) won by fall over Marley Faga-Tupai (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) (Fall 0:22)
Baylor Miller (Central Valley Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Johan Lemus (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) (Maj 16-7)
Marley Faga-Tupai (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) won by fall over Johan Lemus (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) (Fall 0:45)
Baylor Sheets (Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club) won by fall over Baylor Miller (Central Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:45)
Marley Faga-Tupai (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) won by fall over Baylor Miller (Central Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:20)
Baylor Sheets (Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory - 1 over Johan Lemus (FordDynastyWrestlingClub) (SV-1 4-2)

TB Middle School - 74-78
1st Place - Micah Rocha of Mt Spokane Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Connor Emerson of Washington
Micah Rocha (Mt Spokane Wrestling Club) won by fall over Connor Emerson (Washington) (Fall 2:53)
Micah Rocha (Mt Spokane Wrestling Club) won by fall over Connor Emerson (Washington) (Fall 1:58)

TB Middle School - 86-95
1st Place - Hunter Shirley of COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestling Systems LLC
2nd Place - Ayla Rickel of Team Aggression Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Nathaniel Haller of Big Cat Wrestling Club
Hunter Shirley (COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestling Systems LLC) won by fall over Ayla Rickel (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:27)
Ayla Rickel (Team Aggression Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nathaniel Haller (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:39)
Hunter Shirley (COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestling Systems LLC) won by fall over Nathaniel Haller (Big Cat Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:24)

TB Middle School - 96-100
1st Place - Ellie Rodenbeck of All-Phase Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Porter Isitt of Team Real Life Wrestling
3rd Place - Sawyer Sullivan of Mt Spokane Wrestling Club
4th Place - Gabe Bassett of Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club
Gabe Bassett (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Porter Isitt (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Maj 11-3)
Ellie Rodenbeck (All-Phase Wrestling Club) won by fall over Sawyer Sullivan (Mt Spokane Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:00)
Porter Isitt (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Sawyer Sullivan (Mt Spokane Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:45)
Ellie Rodenbeck (All-Phase Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gabe Bassett (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:44)
Ellie Rodenbeck (All-Phase Wrestling Club) won by decision over Porter Isitt (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Dec 8-5)
Sawyer Sullivan (Mt Spokane Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gabe Bassett (Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:34)

TB Middle School - 101-108
1st Place - Khaden Freitas of Prometheus Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Aaron Garza of Victory Wrestling-Central WA
3rd Place - Kiera Dolan of Team Real Life Wrestling
4th Place - Korie Giese of Washington
Aaron Garza (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) won by fall over Korie Giese (Washington) (Fall 1:46)
Khaden Freitas (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kiera Dolan (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Dec 7-0)
Kiera Dolan (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by decision over Korie Giese (Washington) (Dec 6-1)
Khaden Freitas (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by decision over Aaron Garza (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) (Dec 6-2)
Khaden Freitas (Prometheus Wrestling Club) won by fall over Korie Giese (Washington) (Fall 1:58)
Aaron Garza (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) won by decision over Kiera Dolan (Team Real Life Wrestling) (Dec 7-2)

TB Middle School - 106-114
1st Place - Nathaniel Ornelas of Ascend Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Jayden Romero of Fife Thunder Wrestling
3rd Place - Ryder Miller of Mt Spokane Wrestling Club
4th Place - Elijah-tiger Cabaluna of Spokane Wrestling
Nathaniel Ornelas (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Elijah-tiger Cabaluna (Spokane Wrestling) (Fall 1:31)
Jayden Romero (Fife Thunder Wrestling) won by decision over Ryder Miller (Mt Spokane Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)
Jayden Romero (Fife Thunder Wrestling) won by decision over Elijah-tiger Cabaluna (Spokane Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)
Nathaniel Ornelas (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Ryder Miller (Mt Spokane Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:36)
Ryder Miller (Mt Spokane Wrestling Club) won by fall over Elijah-tiger Cabaluna (Spokane Wrestling) (Fall 2:39)
Nathaniel Ornelas (Ascend Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Jayden Romero (Fife Thunder Wrestling) (Fall 2:40)

TB Middle School - 115-128
1st Place - Antonio Garcia of Team Real Life Wrestling
2nd Place - Blake Doolittle of Spokane Wrestling
3rd Place - Jackson Aichele of Punisher Wrestling Company
4th Place - Katherine Woyjeck of Headwaters Wrestling Academy
Jackson Aichele (Punisher Wrestling Company) won by fall over Katherine Woyjeck (Headwaters Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:23)
Antonio Garcia (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by major decision over Blake Doolittle (Spokane Wrestling) (Maj 10-2)
Antonio Garcia (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Jackson Aichele (Punisher Wrestling Company) (Fall 1:22)
Blake Doolittle (Spokane Wrestling) won by fall over Katherine Woyjeck (Headwaters Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:58)
Blake Doolittle (Spokane Wrestling) won by fall over Jackson Aichele (Punisher Wrestling Company) (Fall 0:14)
Antonio Garcia (Team Real Life Wrestling) won by fall over Katherine Woyjeck (Headwaters Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:17)

TB Middle School - 129-135
1st Place - Bayah Ratigan of Idaho
2nd Place - Darius Christensen of Washington
3rd Place - Roxy Love Sedeno of Mat Demon Wrestling Club
Bayah Ratigan (Idaho) won by decision over Darius Christensen (Washington) (Dec 4-0)
Bayah Ratigan (Idaho) won by fall over Roxy Love Sedeno (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:20)
Darius Christensen (Washington) won by fall over Roxy Love Sedeno (Mat Demon Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)

TB Middle School - 135-140
1st Place - Tate Hensley of Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
2nd Place - Nathan Youell of Orting Jr. Cardinals Wrestling
Tate Hensley (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by major decision over Nathan Youell (Orting Jr. Cardinals Wrestling) (Maj 10-0)
Tate Hensley (Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center) won by major decision over Nathan Youell (Orting Jr. Cardinals Wrestling) (Maj 15-4)

TB Middle School - 177-203
1st Place - Evan Martinez of Buzzsaw Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Ascher Kirby of Spokane Wrestling
3rd Place - Izzabella Fredley of Washington
Evan Martinez (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ascher Kirby (Spokane Wrestling) (Fall 0:36)Round 2
Evan Martinez (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) won by fall over Izzabella Fredley (Washington) (Fall 0:14)
Ascher Kirby (Spokane Wrestling) won by fall over Izzabella Fredley (Washington) (Fall 1:59)