FARGO ROSTERS: MN, PA, AK, KY, LA, MT, NC, SC

By Gary Abbott, USA Wrestling | July 11, 2018, 3:47 p.m. (ET)
Patrick McKee of Minnesota, a 2017 Junior National freestyle champion, retuns to Fargo in both styles. Photo by Jim Thrall, Matfocus.com

Over the next few days, TheMat.com will be releasing the tentative delegation rosters for the state association teams which will competing at the U.S. Marine Corps Junior and Cadet Nationals in Fargo, N.D., July 14-20.

These rosters will include athletes who are competing in all six national tournaments, broken down by weight class and style.

Currently, state associations are entering their teams through USA Wrestling’s membership system. As the delegation rosters are completed, we will edit and review them, and post them for fans to enjoy.

We will also note the returning All-Americans on each team, as well as any wrestlers who are in the most FloWrestling High School Rankings for boys as well as the National High School rankings for girls. The FloWrestling rankings do not include graduated seniors, while the National Girls High School Rankings include graduated seniors.

Today, we provide rosters from Minnesota, Pennsylvania, Alaska, Kentucky, Louisiana, Montana, North Carolina and South Carolina.

Minnesota is a traditional power in all styles. There is a tradition of excellence in Greco-Roman, but the freestyle tradition is strong and the women’s program is building. There are 17 returning All-Americans on their roster, including a 2017 Cadet double champions in Carson Manville and a 2017 Junior and Cadet national champion in Emily Shilson, plus returning Junior freestyle national champion Patrick McKee. There are seven nationally ranked wrestlers among those coming to Fargo.

Pennsylvania also has strong teams on an annual basis, and puts athletes on the podium in all three styles. This year, the Keystone State is bringing back 18 All-Americans to Fargo, led by a 2017 Cadet national double champion in Carter Starocci, and a 2017 Junior Nationals women’s champion in Vayle Baker. Pennsylvania has a very impressive 20 nationally ranked athletes on the team, including 15 boys and five girls.

The other teams featured today includes All-Americans coming back, including a 2017 Cadet National Greco-Roman champion in Michael Weber of Montana and a 2017 Junior Women’s freestyle national champion in Sydnee Kimber of Alaska.

Other rosters posted earlier this week included Ohio, Iowa, Connecticut, Nevada, New Mexico, New Jersey, Arizona, Florida, Utah, West Virginia, California, Oklahoma, Virginia, Washington, Wisconsin, Kansas, Nebraska, Missouri, Alabama, Massachusetts, Illinois, Michigan, Colorado, Georgia, Hawaii and Arkansas (see related articles)

The U.S. Marine Corps Junior and Cadet Nationals in Fargo, N.D. will be broadcast live on Flowrestling.

Minnesota
Cadet Freestyle
88 - Jore Volk, Mason Gehloff
94 - Reid Nelson, Walker Bents, Marshall Larson, Spencer Johnson
100 - Blake West, Derek Steele, Teagan Block
106 - Cael Swensen, Chase Murphy
113 - Derrick Cardinal, Chase Deblaere, Trevor Janssen, Payton Handevidt
120 - Maxwell Petersen, Ryan Scherber, Ben Lunn, Caden Carlson, Nicholas Novak, Niimay Trickey
126 - Reid Ballantyne, Kyle Boeke, Bryce Dagel, Jerry Simes, Mannix Morgan, Rocco Visci
132 - Hunter Lyden, Landen Johnson, Cade Sundgaard, Cael Berg
138 - Luke Peterson, Dalan Jones
145 - Gavin Osterhaus, Solomon Lankow, Tyler Raway, Adam Sylvester, Colton Sund, Anthony Arens
152 - Brendan Dunagan, Cale Luthens, Reid Lawrence, Owen Pharo
160 - Connor Thorsten, Quayin Short, Derek Meincke, Carl Leuer
170 - Wyatt Lidberg, Dj Smith, Cody Wheeler
182 - Travis Dohmen, Max Balow
220 - Dominik Vacura, Daniel Striggow, Jagger Schack
285 - Gavin Layton
Cadet Greco-Roman
88 - Jore Volk, Mason Gehloff
94 - Reid Nelson, Walker Bents, Marshall Larson
100 - Derek Steele
106 - Cael Swensen, Jake Messner
113 - Chase Deblaere, Kanin Hable
120 - Maxwell Petersen, Ryan Scherber, Caden Carlson
126 - Trevor Pearson, Kyle Boeke, Alexander Mcphee
132 - Hunter Lyden, Landen Johnson, Elijah Madimba, Thade Osborn
138 - Samuel Fernholz, Cael Berg, Malachi Johnson
145 - Dalan Jones, Gavin Osterhaus, Austin Hamel, Garrett Pavelko, Adam Sylvester, Colton Sund, Jonas Anez
160 - Quayin Short, Connor Thorsten, Cayden Homme
170 - Dj Smith
182 - Macaron Kukowski, Avery Northquest
220 - Dominik Vacura, Daniel Striggow, Jagger Schack
285 - Gavin Layton
Cadet Women
106 - Aubrey Mathiowetz, Darcy Phillips
112 - Anna Hiltner, Amor Tuttle
127 - Jasmin Olson
132 - Deanna Francisco
Junior Freestyle
106 - Koua Thao, Nicholas Lattery
113 - Paxton Creese, Ryan Henningson, Michael Majerus, Joseph Thompson
120 - Jake Svihel, Dayne Morton, Francis Fuenffinger, Ashton Clark
126 - Patrick Mckee, Nicolas Cantu, Trayton Anderson, Tyler Jones
132 - Drew Woodley, Jake Gliva, Dylan Droegemueller, Justin Sampson, Gabriel Degris, Peyton Mclagan, Adam Mickelson
138 - Clay Carlson, Jack Fuchs, Joe Robin, Tyler Bents
145 - Sebas Swiggum, Brady Gross, Chandler Mooney, Ethan Hendrickson, Cael Carlson, Bret Wilson
152 - Tyler Eischens, Alexander Lloyd, Colby Njos, Moses Madimba, Nathan Larson, Nathan Simmonds, Nick Dunagan, Tyler Benson, Brandon Kidd
160 - Braydon Johnson, Carter Marx, Parker Cary, Devin Roberts, Kenny O'Neil, Tyler Soltau, Kaven Blazek, Austin Brenner
170 - Riley Habisch, Ben Schmalz, Cole Kapplinger, Tallin Johnson, Tyson Davids
182 - Jacob Scherber, Zachary Peterson, Gabe Anderson, Jack Engle, Calvin Sund, Eli (Elijah) Hunt, Todd (Tj) Pottinger
195 - Brennan Rutt, William Storch, Rowan Morgan
220 - Morgen Moreno, Cole Fibranz
285 - Luke Zaiser, Nicholas Pierce, Noah Carter, Craig Orlando
Junior Greco-Roman
106 - Nicholas Lattery
113 - Paxton Creese, Ryan Henningson, Michael Majerus
120 - Jonathan Svobodny, Regan Schrempp, Francis Fuenffinger, Ashton Clark
126 - Patrick Mckee, Tyler Jones
132 - Brock Luthens, Brody Olson, Adam Mickelson
138 - Jack Gravelle, Clay Carlson, Jack Fuchs
145 - Kellen Schauer, Luke Pelarski, Spencer Miller, Sebas Swiggum, Chandler Mooney, Cael Carlson
152 - Tyler Eischens, Alexander Lloyd, Colby Njos, Moses Madimba
160 - Austin Espeseth
170 - Isaiah Thompson, Jeremiah Colon, Cole Kapplinger, Tallin Johnson, Tyson Davids
182 - Brett Graham, Cody Dravis, Jacob Scherber, Eli (Elijah) Hunt
195 - Holt Truax, Jacob Arends, Brennan Rutt
220 - Antonio Davis
285 - Nicholas Pierce, Noah Carter
Junior Women
100 - Emily Shilson, Aubrey Mathiowetz
112 - Darcy Phillips
117 - Jezebel Snyder, Anna Hiltner, Makayla Welch
122 - Amor Tuttle
127 - Jasmin Olson, Kya Rybachek
132 - Deanna Francisco, Savannah Vold
138 - Marie Peterson
144 - Melissa Jacobs, Madison Horn
180 - Faith Tuttle

2017 Cadet All-Americans on roster: Paxton Creese (FS/GR), Carson Manville (FS/GR), Riley Habisch (FS), Nicholas Pierce (FS/GR), Chase Murphy (GR), Cael Swensen (GR), Kanin Hable (GR), Colby Njos (GR), Emily Shilson (W), Amor Tuttle (W), Faith Tuttle (W)
2017 Cadet National champions on roster: Carson Manville (FS/GR), Emily Shilson (W)
2017 Junior All-Americans on roster: Patrick McKee (FS/GR), Alexander Lloyd (FS), Tyler Eischens (FS/GR), Kenny O'Neil (GR), Emily Shilson (W)
2017 Junior National champions on roster: Patrick McKee (FS), Emily Shilson (W)
FloRankings: Paxton Creese (No. 8 at 106), Joseph Thompson (No. 20 at 113), Carson Manville (No. 1 at 143), Cole Fibranz (No. 19 at 220), Craig Orlando (No. 13 at 285)
National Girls Rankings: Emily Shilson (No. 1 at 100), Faith Tuttle (No. 5 at 180)

Pennsylvania
Cadet Freestyle
88 - Jacob Van Dee, Troy Hohman
94 - Matthew Hammond, Noah Clawson
100 - Carter Dibert, Connor Pierce, Jackson Arrington, Rocco Welsh
106 - Alejandro Herrera-Rondon, Dylan Chappell, Ryan Michaels, Sheldon Seymour
113 - Amonn Ohl, Gary Steen, Kurtis Phipps, Lane Aikey
120 - Brock Mcmillen, Matthew Sarbo, Ryan Crookham
126 - Chanz Shearer, Christian Colman, Luke Lucerne, Mason Lewis, Wyatt Henson, Zack Witmer
132 - Kaeden Berger, Rafael Portilla
138 - Bryce Gonzalez, Jagger Condomitti, Marques Mcclorin
145 - Caden Rogers, Carson Manville, Colton Zimmerman, Trenton Tidball
152 - Harrison Trahan, Keegan Rothrock, Matthew Arciuolo
160 - Clayton Ulrey, Evan Mortimer, Isaiah Reinert
170 - Isaiah Auman, Luke Stout, Matthew Romanelli
182 - Chase Mielnik, Elliot Park, Isaac Kassis
195 - Dorian Crosby, Dustin Swanson, Harrison Levans, Kolby Franklin
220 - Harrison Schoen, Hunter Catka
285 - Colby Whitehill, Jalen Stephens, Mark Williams, Nate Miller
Cadet Greco-Roman
88 - Jacob Van Dee, Caden Dobbins
94 - Noah Clawson, Matthew Hammond, Ashton Sadowski
106 - Sheldon Seymour
113 - Lane Aikey, Alejandro Herrera-Rondon, Kurtis Phipps, David Evans, Gary Steen, Sam Mcmonagle, Blake Showers
120 - Amonn Ohl, Will Betancourt, Jeremiah Smith
126 - Christian Colman, Wyatt Henson, Mason Lewis, Bryant Santiago, Frederick Junko
132 - Rafael Portilla, Kaeden Berger, Luke Duthie, Christian Hodges
138 - Marques Mcclorin, Bryce Gonzalez, Malachi Duvall
145 - Caden Rogers, Carson Manville, Colton Zimmerman, Antonio Petrucelli, Trenton Tidball
152 - Harrison Trahan, Keegan Rothrock
160 - Ian Edwards, Matt Colajezzi, Isaiah Reinert, Austin Dohl-Pantaleo
170 - Matthew Romanelli, Riley Gallagher, Talon Pisarchuk
182 - Chase Mielnik, Elliot Park, John Meyers
195 - Dorian Crosby, Harrison Levans, Kolby Franklin, Dustin Swanson
220 - Hunter Catka
285 - Colby Whitehill, Nate Miller
Cadet Women
94 - Ekta Arora
100 - Ava Bayless, Grace Gundrum, Keira Koehler
106 - Montana Delawder
122 - Alanna Barberio, Dominica Daugherty
132 - Madison Matta
138 - Lily Sherer
152 - Madion Konopka
Junior Freestyle
100 - Joseph Fischer
106 - Jrake Burford
113 - Ryan Miller, Nick Onea, Chris Kim, Blair Orr
120 - Jacob Blair
126 - Doug Zapf, Chase Shields, Drew Munch, Jackson Henson, Benjamin Tirpak, Marckis Branford
132 - Isaac Crowell, Colton Camacho, Cade Balestrini, Lukas Richie, Joshua Jones, Connor Mcgonagle, Beau Bartlett, Mosha Schwartz
138 - Edward Scott, Mike Madara, Joe Klock, Junior Santos
145 - Gabe Miller, Carter Tuttle, Connor Kievman
152 - Daniel Mancini, Chase Mccollum, Anthony Robinson, Kolby Ho
160 - Jacob Stefanowicz
170 - Gaven Krazer, Carter Starocci, Caden Wright, Angel Garcia, Luis Morales
182 - Austin Walley, Michael Kustanbauter, Jack Wimmer, Benjamin Root
195 - Ethan Seeley, Michael Doggett, Gregory Bensley, Cole Urbas, Julian Gorring, Wyatt Hare
220 - Bruce Vaughan, Nick Nittoli, Daishawn Tilghman
285 - Jacob Edwards, Nathan Hoaglund
Junior Greco-Roman
100 - Joseph Fischer
106 - Jrake Burford, Steven Foster
113 - Nick Onea, Chris Kim, Blair Orr
120 - Wiley Kahler, Jacob Blair
126 - Chase Shields, Jackson Henson, Benjamin Tirpak, Marckis Branford
132 - Isaac Crowell, Joshua Jones, Mosha Schwartz, 132 - Zimir Rice, Dalton Daugherty, Lincoln Heck
138 - Edward Scott, Joe Klock, Junior Santos
145 - Gabe Miller, Carter Tuttle, Connor Kievman, Tristan Pugh
152 - Chase Mccollum, Anthony Robinson, Kolby Ho
160 - Jacob Stefanowicz, Ronnie Grevera, Jon Hoover
170 - Gaven Krazer, Carter Starocci, Caden Wright, Angel Garcia, Luis Morales, Tanner Weaver
182 - Michael Kustanbauter, Jack Wimmer, Benjamin Root
195 - Ethan Seeley, Michael Doggett
220 - Bruce Vaughan, Nick Nittoli, Daishawn Tilghman, Rion Withers
285 - Jacob Edwards
Junior Women
100 - Grace Gundrum
106 - Tatyana Ortiz
112 - Kayla Kehr, Montana Delawder, Caitlyn Walker, Janyssa Berrios
117 - Alanna Barberio
122 - Dominica Daugherty, Vayle Baker, Tziyon Schwartz
127 - Amanda Walker
132 - Lily Sherer, Madison Matta
138 - Bridgette Schoultz
144 - Tiffani Baublitz
152 - Madion Konopka, Jillian Bruno

2017 Cadet All-Americans on roster: Sheldon Seymour (FS/GR), Ryan Miller (FS), Marckis Branford (FS), Carter Tuttle (FS/GR), Carter Starocci (FS/GR), Hunter Catka (FS/GR), Colby Whitehill (FS/GR), Chris Kim (GR), Joshua Jones (GR), Angel Garcia (GR), Caitlyn Walker (W), Kayla Kehr (W), Jillian Bruno (W),
2017 Cadet National champions on roster: Carter Starocci (FS/GR),
2017 Junior All-Americans on roster: Nick Onea (FS/GR), Gabe Miller (FS), Caitlyn Walker (W), Vayle Baker (W), Amanda Walker (W),
2017 Junior National champions on roster: Vayle Baker (W)
FloRankings: Alejandro Herrera-Rondon (No. 2 at 106), Sheldon Seymour (No. 10 at 106), Gary Steen (No. 14 at 106), Chris Kim (No. 15 at 113), Kurtis Phipps (No. 17 at 113), Ryan Crookham (No. 5 at 120), Beau Bartlett (No. 1 at 126), Joshua Jones (No. 20 at 132), Colton Camacho (No. 14 at 138), Edward Scott (No. 20 at 138), Clayton Ulrey (No. 17 at 160), Carter Starocci (No. 2 at 170), Cole Urbas (No. 4 at 195), Julian Gorring (No. 15 at 195), Hunter Catka (No. 2 at 220)
National Girls Rankings: Caitlyn Walker (No. 2 at 100), Montana Delawder (No. 14 at 106), Vayle Baker (No. 2 at 117), Amanda Walker (No. 4 at 122), Jillian Bruno (No. 15 at 152)

Alaska
Cadet Freestyle
106 - Jeremy Bockert
120 - Alex Logsdon, Niko Mayo
126 - William Poland, Riley Rust, Theodore Cha
132 - Vincent Cramer, Kobe Ames
138 - Sterling Uhlenhake, Hunter Hayes
145 - Aengus Bancroft
152 - Nathaniel Kisgen
Cadet Greco-Roman
100 - Jeremy Bockert
120 - Alex Logsdon
126 - Theodore Cha, Niko Mayo, William Poland, Riley Rust
132 - Vincent Cramer, Kobe Ames
138 - Hunter Hayes, Sterling Uhlenhake
145 - Aengus Bancroft
152 - Nathaniel Kisgen
Cadet Women
112 - Elizabeth Schumaker
152 - Madison Ellis
180 - Jayleen Sekona
Junior Freestyle
120 - Gideon - Hutchison
126 - Luciano Fasulo
138 - Wayne Newman
152 - Andrue Shepersky, Hayden Lieb, Michael Lucas, Allen Holland
170 - Daniel Niebles
182 - Evan Bockman, Caden Gerlach
195 - Tristen Cook
Junior Greco-Roman
120 - Gideon Hutchison
126 - Luciano Fasulo
138 - Wayne Newman
152 - Allen Holland, Andrue Shepersky, Hayden Lieb
152 - Michael Lucas
160 - Zachary Tolver
170 - Daniel Niebles
182 - Evan Bockman
182 - Caden Gerlach
195 - Tristen Cook
Junior Women
100 - Jolie Lucas
112 - Kailey Fowlkes
122 - Alexandrea Moseley
132 - Shelby Ottum
144 - Mckenzie Cook
152 - Madison Ellis
164 - Sydnee Kimber

2017 Cadet All-Americans on roster: McKenzie Cook (W),
2017 Junior All-Americans on roster: McKenzie Cook (W), Sydnee Kimber (W)
2017 Junior National champions on roster: Sydnee Kimber (W)
National Girls Rankings: McKenzie Cook (No. 12 at 144), Sydnee Kimber (No. 1 at 164), Jayleen Sekona (No. 13 at 200)

Kentucky
Cadet Freestyle
126 - Jarrett Sanders
145 - Payne Carr
160 - Triston Brooks
160 - Brayden Giannone
Cadet Greco-Roman
126 - Jarrett Sanders
145 - Payne Carr
160 - Triston Brooks
Cadet Women
100 - Ashley Courtney
138 - Courtney Pittman
Junior Freestyle
132 - Sam Bacon, Jordan Bates
145 - Nathaniel Wheeler, Alex Rivera
152 - Nathaniel Lawrence, Isaiah Newberry
182 - Jackson Fuller
285 - Tate Morris
Junior Greco-Roman
132 - Jordan Bates
145 - Nathaniel Wheeler
152 - Nathaniel Lawrence
182 - Jackson Fuller
285 - Tate Morris
Junior Women
100 - Ashley Courtney
106 - Jaine Stephens, Victoria Doughty
112 - Destiny Eldridge
127 - Savanna Bacon
132 - Carley O`Neill
138 - Courtney Pittman
225 - Maquoia Bernabe

Louisiana
Cadet Freestyle
88 - Jake Houser
113 - Carter Duet
132 - Peyton Ward, Jacob Ramirez
138 - Luke Battaglia
145 - Anthony Dodson
152 - Camdyn Ingram
160 - Andrew Gonzales
195 - Dylan Olivier
285 - Kennith Jackson
Cadet Greco-Roman
88 - Jake Houser
113 - Carter Duet
132 - Peyton Ward, Jacob Ramirez
145 - Anthony Dodson
152 - Camdyn Ingram
160 - Andrew Gonzales
195 - Dylan Olivier
285 - Kennith Jackson
Junior Freestyle
106 - Samuel Dreuil
113 - Joshua Sarpy, Sergio Maldonado
120 - Clayton Hill
126 - Peyton Bass
132 - Gavin Christ
132 - Logan Bock
145 - Richard Mack, Iii
160 - Alex Lozano
182 - Dane Harter
Junior Greco-Roman
113 - Joshua Sarpy, Sergio Maldonado
120 - Clayton Hill
126 - Peyton Bass
132 - Gavin Christ, Logan Bock
138 - Jared Thieler
145 - Richard Mack, Iii
160 - Alex Lozano
182 - Dane Harter

2017 Junior All-Americans on roster: Jared Thieler (GR)

Montana
Cadet Freestyle
100 - Drake Rhodes
106 - Cooper Cook
113 - Zach Valdez
120 - Cooper Birdwell
138 - Triston Davis, Blake Jolma
145 - Noah Kovick, Hunter Meinzen
152 - Connor Harris
160 - Coy Cohenour
170 - Duane Otto
220 - Elijah Davis
Cadet Greco-Roman
100 - Drake Rhodes
106 - Cooper Cook
113 - Zach Valdez
120 - Cooper Birdwell
138 - Triston Davis, Blake Jolma
145 - Noah Kovick, Hunter Meinzen
152 - Connor Harris
160 - Coy Cohenour
170 - Duane Otto
220 - Elijah Davis
Cadet Women
127 - Sara Schmoker
Junior Freestyle
113 - Tanner Cook
120 - Sterling Quinn, Gentry Lamb
126 - Matthew Dewitt
132 - Trae Vasquez, Leif Schroeder, Carter Carroll, Lane Paulson
138 - Riley Gurr, Gabriel Riley, Jackson Currier, Martin Wilkie
145 - Dougie Swanson, Chance Mclane, John Mears, Brock Rodrigues, Michael Weber
160 - Nakoda Siegel
170 - Tucker Nadeau
182 - Shane Gibson
195 - Colby Martin
285 - Levi Malcolm
Junior Greco-Roman
113 - Tanner Cook
120 - Sterling Quinn, Gentry Lamb
132 - Carter Carroll, Lane Paulson, Trae Vasquez
138 - Riley Gurr, John Mears, Jackson Currier, Martin Wilkie
145 - Gabriel Riley, Kai Stewart, Chance Mclane, Brock Rodrigues, Michael Weber, Dougie Swanson
160 - Nakoda Siegel
170 - Tucker Nadeau
182 - Shane Gibson
195 - Colby Martin
285 - Levi Malcolm
Junior Women
106 - Tilynne Vasquez
117 - Glory Konecny, Morgan Ayers
132 - Sidney Cooke

2017 Cadet All-Americans on roster: Michael Weber (FS/GR), Tilynne Vasquez (W)
2017 Cadet National champions on roster: Michael Weber (GR)
2017 Junior All-Americans on roster: Riley Gurr (GR), Glory Konecny (W),
FloRankings: Michael Weber (No. 19 at 143),
National Girls Rankings: Tilynne Vasquez (No. 5 at 106), Glory Konecny (No. 12 at 117)

North Carolina
Cadet Freestyle
100 - Richard Treanor
106 - Christian Decatur-Luker
113 - James Joplin
126 - Logan Lambert
138 - Vincent Page
152 - Sam Everhardt, Donald Cates
160 - Tyler Proffitt, Woodson Young
Cadet Greco-Roman
100 - Richard Treanor
106 - Christian Decatur-Luker
113 - James Joplin
126 - Logan Lambert
138 - Vincent Page
152 - Sam Everhardt, Donald Cates
160 - Tyler Proffitt, Woodson Young
Cadet Women
100 - Heaven Fitch
117 - Brooklyn Hermel
Junior Freestyle
126 - Joshua Blatt, Caleb Smith, Timothy Decatur-Luker
138 - Triston Chapman
152 - Christopher Cohens, Linton Holmes
160 - Aaron Bancroft
170 - Jared Barbour, Finley Allen
182 - Nathan Dugan
182 - Ferris Allen
285 - Harry Locklear
Junior Greco-Roman
126 - Joshua Blatt, Caleb Smith, Timothy Decatur-Luker
138 - Triston Chapman
152 - Christopher Cohens, Linton Holmes
160 - Aaron Bancroft
170 - Jared Barbour, Finley Allen
182 - Nathan Dugan, Ferris Allen
285 - Harry Locklear
Junior Women
100 - Caelyn Davis
127 - Shaylan Fisher
132 - Madison Fisher

2017 Cadet All-Americans on roster: Richard Treanor (FS/GR)
National Girls Rankings: Madison Fisher (No. 15 at 138)

South Carolina
Cadet Freestyle
106 - Michael Holcombe
113 - Jackson Rumfelt
Cadet Greco-Roman
106 - Michael Holcombe
113 - Jackson Rumfelt
Cadet Women
144 - Jaleena Graham
Junior Freestyle
113 - Brandon Dasen
120 - Israel Schultz
138 - Jordan Wilkins
145 - Austin Lippincott
160 - Mison Mickle
182 - Tyrese Pressey
Junior Greco-Roman
113 - Brandon Dasen
120 - Israel Schultz
138 - Jordan Wilkins
145 - Austin Lippincott
160 - Mison Mickle
182 - Tyrese Pressey
Junior Women
127 - Trinity Williamson
132 - Lillian Humphries