USA Wrestling Iowa, Campbell, App ...

Iowa, Campbell, App State among more Div. I intrasquad matches posted as regular season underway

By USA Wrestling | Nov. 06, 2017, 1:14 p.m. (ET)

Fans pack the stands for Iowas’s intrasquad. Photo courtesy of @Hawks_Wrestling.

The NCAA Div. I season is underway, and more teams have completed their public wrestle-offs within the last week. We also have included a few from the previous week which had not yet been reported. Successful programs including Iowa, Campbell and Appalachian State have now concluded their wrestleoffs. Also posted were U.S. Naval Academy, Bloomsburg and Franklin & Marshall.

We have six more wrestle-off results since last week, all which are marked in bold below.

There are two more scheduled intrasquad events, with Oregon State hosting its wrestle-offs tonight (November 6) and the U.S. Air Force Academy set for Thursday, Nov. 16.

A schedule of matches to come is listed below. We will post one more time once the final matches are finished.

2017 DIV. I INTRASQUAD MATCHES

APPALACHIAN STATE
Wednesday, Nov. 1
Black 20, Gold 15
184: Alan Clothier (Black) def. Taylor Jackson (Gold), 8-3 dec.
HWT: Cary Miller (Black) def. Demazio Samuel (Gold), pin 3:45 in 2nd
125: De'Andre Swinson-Barr (Gold) def. Gavin Hutchens (Black), 11-5 dec.
133: Codi Russell (Black) def. Miles Grier (Gold), 18-3 tech. fall
141: Irvin Enriquez (Black) def. Bradley Irwin (Gold), 10-2 major dec.
149: Gavin Londoff (Black) def. Bailey Thomas (Gold), 4-2 dec.
157: Laken Cook (Gold) def. Carl Guess (Black), 11-1 major dec.
165: Thomas Flitz (Gold) def. Joe Accousti (Black), 7-3 dec.
174: Forrest Przybysz (Gold) def. Garrett Church (Black), 17-2 tech. fall

ARIZONA STATE
Saturday, October 28
Maroon and Gold
F-EX: Nahshon Garrett (M) dec. Navonte Demison (G), 11-10
149: Josh Maruca (M) MD Michael Oramas (Y), 15-5
184: Kordell Norfleet (G) dec. Conner Small (M), 14-7
197: Cade Belshay (G) FALL Austyn Harris (M), 1:25
HWT-EX: Tanner Hall (M) def. Kevin Radford (G)
125: Ryan Millhof (G) MD Josh Kramer (M), 13-3
133: Ali Naser (M) dec. Chance Ikei, 7-3
141: Nikko Villarreal (G) dec. Cory Crooks, 3-2
165: Anthony Valencia (M) TF Austin Clayton (G), 17-2 (3:00)
165: Jacen Peterson (M) MD Kolson Welham (G), 21-7
174-EX: Zahid Valencia (M) TF Kevin Radford (G), 25-10
157: Josh Shields (M) dec. Jason Tsirtsis (G), 3-2

BLOOMSBURG
Saturday, October 28
125: Drew Massetti dec. Gabe Ikeda 8-3
125: Willy Girard dec. Drew Massetti 6-0
133: Andy Schutz TF. Marco Macrino 16-0
141: Braden Stahlnecker dec. Shawn Orem 6-0
149: Ryan Stocku dec. Evan Campbell 4-0
157: Ryan Stocku dec. Chase Gardner 5-1
165: Anthony Vetrano dec. Jeff Klenk 7-0
165: Nate Newberry dec. Anthony Vetrano 6-1
174: Kyle Murphy fall. Mike Porreca 1:50
197: Saul Wilkins dec. Logan Womesldorf 6-1


BUCKNELL
Thursday, October 26
125: Jakob Campbell tech fall Mike Macklin, 18-1 (4:52)
133: David Campbell dec. Ray Cotto, 4-1
141: Tyler Smith maj. dec. Matthew Kolonia, 13-4
149: Seth Hogue pinned Kyle Greene, 4:17
157: Zach Kelly dec. Mitch Hartman, 3-2
165: D.J. Hollingshead dec. Collin Boylan, 8-3
174: Nick Stephani dec. Kyle Inlander, 6-4
184: Drew Phipps dec. Chad Reese, 3-2
197: Tom Sleigh maj. dec. Joe Scott, 12-1
285: Garrett Hoffman dec. Eric Chakonis, 4-1

CAMPBELL
Saturday, October 28
125: Korbin Meink dec. over Aaron Burton (4-2)
133: Nathan Boston maj. over Clayton Currier (14-4)
141: Jon Ryan dec. over Zach Barnes (7-6)
149: Josh Heil dec. over Ben Barton (7-4)
157: Austin Kraisser dec. over Diavantae Reddick (8-2)
165: Quinten Perez TF over John Weiss (19-4)
174: Andrew Morgan dec. over Elliot Pedigo (11-4)
184: Luke Funck dec. over Colin Gussman (8-7)
197: Anthony Brownridge dec. over Austin McNeill (11-10)
285: Jere Heino pin over Laith Alsous (3:15)


CENTRAL MICHIGAN
Friday, October 27
Maroon 19, Gold 17
125 - Drew Hildebrandt (Maroon) dec. Brock Bergelin, 12-6
133 - Dresden Simon (Gold) maj. dec. Devin Perez, 12-3
141 – Mason Smith (Maroon) maj. dec. Reiley Brown, 10-0
149 - Justin Oliver (Gold) maj. dec. Nolan Saxton, 14-3
157 - Colin Heffernan (Maroon) tech. fall Blake Montrie, 19-4
165 - Logan Parks (Maroon) dec. Sage Castillo, 10-4
174 - CJ Brucki (Gold) dec. Collin Lieber, 15-8
184 - Jordan Ellingwood (Maroon) maj. dec. Jake Lowell, 15-5
197 - Jordan Atienza (Gold) dec. Landon Pelham, 8-7
285 - Matt Stencel (Gold) dec. Newton Smerchek, 5-2.

CHATTANOOGA
Saturday, October 21
Gold 34, Blue 11
141: No. 20 Chris Debien (Gold) – Dec. 9-3 - Franco Valdes (Blue)
125: Fabian Guiterrez (Gold) – Dec. 2-1 - Cody Hill (Blue)
133: Jake Huffine (Gold) – MD 14-0 – Colton Landers (Blue)
141: David Fairly (Gold) – W-F (Inj.) - Michael Pongracz (Blue)
149: Jake Adcock (Blue) – 7-5 (OT) - Roman Boylen (Gold)
157: Trey Watson (Gold) – Fall 6:01 - Justin George (Blue)
165: Chad Pyke (Gold) – MD 14-2 - Drew Nicholson (Blue)
174: Justin Lampe (Blue) – Dec. 15-8 - Hunter Fortner (Gold)
184: No. 12 Bryce Carr (Gold) – Tech Fall 22-5 – Rodney Jones (Blue)
197: Scottie Boykinn (Blue) – Tech Fall 23-8 - Ben Stacey (Gold)
285: Connor Tolley (Gold) – Dec. 14-6 - Jared Walker (Blue)

CSU-BAKERSFIELD
Saturday, October 21
Blue 19, Gold 17
165 - Lorenzo De La Riva (Blue) tech. fall Josh Annis (Gold), 20-3
174 - Bryan Battisto (Gold) dec. Bryce DeCarmargo (Blue), 6-4 in overtime
184 - Dominic Ducharme (Gold) dec. Mark Penyacsek (Blue), 6-5
197 - Matt Williams (Blue) dec. Jacob Sieder (Gold), 8-3
285 - Jarrod Snyder (Blue) dec. Dominic Balmer (Gold), 4 overtimes
125 - Sergio Mendez (Blue) dec. Alex Hernandez-Figueroa (Gold), 8-3
133 - Sean Nickell (Gold) maj. dec. Noah Blakley-Beanes (Blue), 14-0
141 - Russell Rohlfing (Gold) dec. Carlos Herrera (Blue), 7-4
149 - Kalani Tonge (Blue) tech. fall Marco Hernandez (Gold), 15-0
157 - Coleman Hammond (Gold) maj. dec. Jacob Thalin (Blue), 14-2

EDINBORO
Saturday, October 28
Red and White
125 – Sean Russell tech. fall Amir Muhammad
125 – Sean Russell tech. fall Lucas Rodriguez
133 – Korbin Myers tech. fall Richie Gomez
141 – Nate Hagan pin Avery Henry
141 – Nate Hagan dec. P.J. Gohn, 3-2
149 – Peter Pappas maj. dec. Matthew Dowler, 21-7
149 – Peter Pappas dec. Jensen Lorea, 10-7
157 – Andrew Shomers pin Sam Ziff
157 – Andrew Shomers maj. dec. Spencer Nagy, 11-2
165 – Fritz Hoehn tech fall Cullen Wolford, 20-3
165 – Fritz Hoehn maj. dec. Koltyn Easton, 11-2
174 – Ty Schoffstall dec. Zach Ancewicz, 10-3
184 – Dylan Reynolds dec. Zach Ancewicz, 2-1
197 – Aaron Paddock dec. Kencaide Bunfill, 6-4
197 – Kencaide Bunfill dec. Aaron Paddock, 6-4
285 – Billy Miller dec. Jon Spaulding, 6-1
285 – Billy Miller dec. Jon Spaulding, 8-3

FRANKLIN AND MARSHALL
Saturday, October 28
125: Edgar Garcia MAJ Mike Simonetti 17-7
133: Wil Gil DEC Dan Martoccio 7-3
141: Brett Kulp DEC Chris Martorello 4-2
149: Cole Aaron DEC Sam Butler 3-0
157: Emmett LiCastri DEC Jason Strange 5-2
165: Dylan Gumaer DEC Jacob Conners 10-6
174 Josh Young DEC Jimmy Stillerman 4-1
184: Steven Mercadante DEC Reid Robilotto 7-2
197: Phillip Robilotto PIN Jack Argast
285: Antonio Pelusi DEC Corey Kerkesner 10-4


INDIANA
Thursday, October 26
Crimson 30, Cream 16
133 - Brandon James dec Michael De La Peña, 7-3
HWT - Fletcher Miller tech. fall and Zach Horwitz, 16-5
141 – Cole Weaver pin A.J. Raya, 1:12
149 – Davey Tunon dec. Austin Holmes, 2-0
157 - Jake Danishek tech. fall Dillon Hoey, 19-3
133 - Garrett Pepple dec. Kyle Luigs, 8-3
197 - Jake Kleimola pin Mike Maguire
125 - Elijah Oliver dec. Liam Cronin, 3-1
165 - Bryce Martin tech. fall Logan Herrera, 24-9
174 - Devin Skatzka, tech. fall Gabe Koontz, 18-0
184 - Norman Conley dec. Jake Hinz, 3-2.

IOWA
Thursday, Nov. 2 through Saturday, Nov. 4

125 pounds
Justin Stickley major dec. Perez Perez, 13-3
Justin Stickley tech. fall Perez Perez, 15-0

133 pounds
Paul Glynn dec. Phillip Laux, 4-3

141 pounds
Preliminaries - Max Murin dec. Aaron Meyer, 10-3
Semifinal - Carter Happel dec. Murphy, 8-3
Semifinal - Vince Turk dec. Max Murin, 5-4
Final - Vince Turk dec. Carter Happel, 6-2

149 pounds
Semifinals - Brandon Sorensen tech. fall Alvarez, 22-7
Semifinals - Pat Lugo dec. Jeren Glosser, 3-2
Finals - Brandon Sorensen dec. Pat Lugo, 3-2

157 pounds
Semifinal - Keegan Shaw maj. dec. McDonald, 16-4
Final - Michael Kemerer tech. fall Keegan Shaw, 21-5

165 pounds
Logan McQuillen dec. Jeremiah Moody, 9-8

174 pounds
Joey Gunther dec. Kaleb Young, 4-2, sv2

184 pounds
Mitch Bowman pin Myles Wilson, 6:30

197 pounds
Preliminaries - Cade Brownlee dec. Cook, 6-4
Preliminaries - Jacob Warner tech. fall Connor Corbin, 21-6
Semifinals - Cash Wilcke tech. fall Cade Brownlee, 20-5
Semifinals - Jacob Warner pin Holloway, 3:35
Finals - Jacob Warner dec. Cash Wilckie, 4-3

Heavyweight
Sam Stoll dec. Aaron Costello, 2-0

KENT STATE
Wednesday, October 25
125 pounds
Jake Ferri dec. Harry Feurer, 6-3
Will Bardezbain dec.Harry Feurer, 9-4
Jake Ferri dec. Will Bardezbain, 12-10
133 pounds
Anthony Tutolo maj. dec. Rafael Rodriguez, 12-2
141 pounds
Tim Rooney maj. dec. Cory Simpson, 16-2
Chance Driscoll dec. Nick Henneman, 8-5, ot
Nick Henneman dec. Cory Simpson, 6-2
Tim Rooney dec. Chance Driscoll, 4-3, ot
149 pounds
Nick Monico dec. Kody Komara, 7-1
157 pounds
Casey Sparkman dec. Richard Jackson, 4-3
Ben Heyob dec. Jacob Spino, 9-4
Richard Jackson dec. Jacob Spino, 7-5
Casey Sparkman dec. Ben Heyob, 4-3
165 pounds
Isaac Bast dec. Kade Byland, 9-4
174 pounds
Dylan Barreiro dec. Lane Hinkle, 8-3
184 pounds
Colin McCracken pin Josh Barr, 2:10
Shane Mast tech. fall Josh Barr, 16-1
Colin McCracken dec. Shane Mast, 5-3, ot
285 pounds
Devin Nye dec. Billy Bolia, 3-1 ot.

LEHIGH
Thursday, October 26
Brown and White Wrestle-offs
125 – Matt Parker (Brown) Fall Satoshi Abe (White) 4:38
125 – Luke Resnick (Brown) dec. Aaron Burkett (White) 3-2
133 – Scott Parker (Brown) tech fall Nick Farro (White) 15-0, 5:36
133 – Brandon Paetzell (Brown) Fall Brock Herring (White) 4:16
141 – Luke Karam (White) dec. Ryan Pomrinca (Brown) 3-2
141 – Jimmy Hoffman (Brown) dec. Dan Moran (White) 4-3, tb
149 – Cortlandt Schuyler (Brown) dec. David Pipa (White) 3-2
157 – Ian Brown (White) dec. Kent Lane (Brown) 9-4
165 – Gordon Wolf (White) dec. Drew Longo (Brown) 4-1
174 – Jordan Kutler (White) tech fall Charlie Sell (Brown) 24-9, 6:34
184 – Ryan Preisch (Brown) major dec. Paul Dunn (White) 9-0
197 – Kyle Gentile (White) dec. Jake Jakobsen (Brown) 2-1, tb

MARYLAND
Thursday, October 26
Black 18, Red 12
133 - Michael Doetsch (Black) def. Jhared Simmons (Red), 6-0
141- Ryan Diehl (Red) def. Peter Tedesco (Black), 6-1
149 - Adam Whitesell (Red) def. Garrett Burnham (Black), 8-6
157 - Kyle Cochran (Red) def. Jahi Jones (Black), 5-3
165 - Brendan Burnham (Red) def. Patrick Gerish (Black), 6-3
174 - Spencer Woods (Black) def. Kyle Jasenski (Red), 13-4
Exhib. - Danny Bertoni (Black) def. Hunter Baxter (Red), 5-1.
Exhib. - Idris White (Black) def. Philip Spadafora (Red), 8-6
Exhib. - Shawn Mosca (Black) def. James Spadafora (Red), tech. fall
Attendance – 1,140

MICHIGAN
Friday, October 27
125 – Drew Mattin dec. Austin Assad, 4-0 match one
125 – Drew Mattin inj. dft. Austin Assad, first period, match two
133 – Stevan Micic maj. dec. Mike Volyanyuk, 18-5
141 - Sal Profaci dec. Ben Freeman, 4-3
149 – Malik Amine dec. Tyler Meisinger, 8-1
157 – Alec Pantaleo vs. Lane Van Anrooy, 4-1
165 – Logan Massa tech. fall Ameen Hamdan, 20-5
174 - Garrett Sutton dec. Myles Amine, match one
174 - Myles Amine dec. Garrett Sutton, 5-4, 2 OT, match two
174 – Myles Amine dec. Garrett Sutton, 4-2, match three
184 – exhibition - Domenic Abounader maj. dec. Andrew Davison, 14-4
197 – Jackson Striggow pin Kevin Beazley, 2:27 match one
197 – Jackson Striggow dec. Kevin Beazley, 7-6
285 – Adam Coon pin Zachary Nemec, 3:31

MICHIGAN STATE
Thursday, October 26
Green-White Wrestle Offs
125: RayVon Foley – Green def. Julian Saldana, 8-3
133: Matt Santos – Green def. Nate Ellis – White, 4-2
141: Javier Gasca – White def. Austin Eicher – Green, 6-1
149: Jwan Britton – Green def. Jimmy Muscato – White, 13-8
157: Jake Tucker – White def. Nathan Atienza – Green, 7-2
165: Austin Hiles – Green def. Logan Ritchie – White, 4-3
184: Shwan Shadaia – Green vs. Cameron Caffey – White, 2-1
197: Brad Wilton – Green vs. Cole Nye – White, 2-0
Heavyweight: Christian Rebottaro – Green def. Chase Beard –White, 2-1

MISSOURI
Friday, October 27
Gold 28, Black 16
Barlow McGhee (Black) dec. Dack Punke (Gold): 3-2
John Erneste (Gold) dec. Allan Hart (Black): 4-0
Jaydin Eierman (Black) fall Nick Nasenbeny (Gold): (4:08)
Colby Smith (Gold) maj. dec. Sam Ritchie (Black): 9-0
Grant Leeth (Gold) dec. Alex Butler (Black): 5-4 (Black team deducted team point)
Lane Stigall (Gold) dec. Sean Hosford (Black): 10-7
Joey Lavallee (Black) dec. Luke Fortuna (Gold): 3-2
Austin Eveler (Black) vs. Keegan McCormick (Gold): was not finished
Dack Punke (Black) dec. Cameron Valdiviez (Gold): 4-1
Canten Marriott (Gold) dec. Wyatt Koelling (Black): 3-2
Taylor Watkins (Black) dec. Jake Raschka (Gold): 7-2
Willie Miklus (Gold) fall Dalton Voyles (Black): 2:51
Austin Myers (Gold) dec. Rodrigo Diaz (Black): 5-3 (Black team deducted team point)
Jake Bohlken (Gold) dec Dante Jiovenetta (Black)

NORTHERN ILLINOIS
Friday, October 27
Black 12, Red 11
125: Brock Hudkins (Red) maj. dec. Bryce West (Black), 11-3; Red leads, 4-0
133/141 (Exh.): Alijah Jeffrey (Red) maj. dec. Anthony Rubino (Black), 12-1; Red leads, 8-0
141: Breyden Bailey (Black) tech. fall Bryce Thurston (Red), 17-0; Red leads, 8-5
157/165 (Exh.): Colin Holler (Red) dec. Andrew Scott (Black), 2-1; Red leads, 11-5
174: Quinton Rosser (Black) dec. Michael Aldrich (Red), 4-3; Red leads, 11-8
184: Bryce Gorman (Black) maj. dec. Will Feldkamp (Red), 16-4; Black leads, 12-11

OLD DOMINION
Tuesday, October 24
Blue-Silver Intrasquad
125: Michael McGee md. Steven Simpson, 17-3
285: Will Hilliard dec. Ali Wahab, 2-0
141: Alex Madrigal TF Wohltman, 5:34
149: Kenan Carter dec. Jake DiBenedetto, 9-3
157: Larry Early dec. Shane Jones, 8-2
165: Luke Drugac wins by forfeit over Terrell Forbes
174: Seldon Wright md. Dean Drugac, 18-5
184: George Walton III dec. Antonio Agee, 4-3 (TB-4)
197: John D’Agostino dec. Noah Bushman, 3-1
133: Caleb Richardson dec. Bradley Beaulieu, 5-1

OKLAHOMA
Thursday, October 26
Red 19, White 12
133 - Jacob Rubio (WHITE) pin Clay Vincent (RED), 2:02
141 - Mike Longo (RED) dec. Noah Teaney (RED), 10-5
149 - Davion Jeffries (WHITE) dec. Dom Demas (RED), 2-0
157 - Justin Thomas (RED) dec. Jared Schieber (WHITE), 3-1 (SV1)
165 - Jeremy Thomas (RED) dec. Justin Thomas (WHITE), 2-1
174 - Yoanse Mejias (RED) maj. dec. Anthony Mantanona (WHITE) 14-6
184 - Hayden Hansen (RED) dec. Matt Waddell (WHITE) 6-4
197 - Andrew Dixon (RED) dec. Jake Woodley (WHITE) 4-3
HWT - Lance Dixon (WHITE) dec. Connor Webb (RED) 3-1 (SV1)

U.S. NAVAL ACADEMY
Saturday, Nov. 4
Navy Gold 22, Navy Blue 15
125 - Aslan Kilic (NG) dec Logan Treaster (NB) 3-2
133 - Cody Trybus (NG) dec Jonathan Gabriel (NG) 5-2
141 - Nicholas Gil (NG) major Kyle Trybus (NB) 16-5
149 - Corey Wilding (NB) dec Connor Prince (NG) 6-3
157 - Zack Davis (NG) dec Quentin Hovis (NB) 5-0
165 - Jonathan Carrera (NG) fall Drew Daniels (NB) 6:10
174 - AJ Alford (NB) dec Jadaen Bernstein (NG) 6-3
184 - Michael Coleman (NB) fall Alex Benoit (NG) 0:39
197 - Steban Cervantes (NG) dec Joshua Roetman (NB) 4-3
285 - Austin Faunce (NB) dec Thomas Ott (NG) 4-3 TB2

UTAH VALLEY
Friday, October 27
Team Green 28, Team Black 25
165 – Koy Wilkinson maj. dec. Kyle Snelling, 12-3
165 – Demetrius Romero dec. Kieffer Taylor, 7-3
285 – Dustin Dennison dec. Benjamin Andrew, 10-3
141 – Jarod Maynes dec. Chase Call, 4-3
174 – Kimball Bastian dec. Dante Springsteen, 3-1
197 – Tanner Orndorff maj dec. Abel Gomez, 12-2
157 – Brooks Robinson dec. Spencer Heywood, 5-2
184 – Gary Jantzer dec. Will Sumner, 6-5
149 – Matthew Ontiveros dec. Landon Knutzen, 9-2
165 – Kieffer Taylor dec. Koy Wilkinson, 4-3
165 – Demetrius Romero maj. dec. Kyle Snelling, 22-8
Ex. – Durbin Lloren dec. Chase Call, 9-8
285 – Tate Orndorff maj. dec. Benjamin Andrew, 12-4
174 – Dante Springsteen maj. dec. Michael Milliner, 16-3
125 – Taylor LaMont pin Josh Jensen, 4:13

VIRGINIA TECH
Friday, October 27
125: Kyle Norstrem inj. default Joey Prata
133: Dom Latona dec. CJ Manley, 6-4 (2 OT)
133: Dennis Gustafson TF Ryan Haskett, 17-1 (3:37)
141: Brent Moore dec. Andrew Mehrholz, 2-0
149: #4 Solomon Chishko TF Brendan Grammes, 20-4 (6:20)
157: Ryan Blees dec. B.C. LaPrade, 10-3
165: #8 David McFadden dec. Mekhi Lewis, 4-3
174: Hunter Bolen dec. Cody Hughes, 3-2
184: #9 Zack Zavatsky dec. Stan Smeltzer, 12-6
197: #2 Jared Haught dec. John Borst, 5-2
HWT: Andrew Dunn fall Jeffrey Allen, 5:39

WISCONSIN
Thursday, October 26
Red 42, White 19
149 - Gabriel Grahek dec. Luke Rowh, 1-0
149 - Zander Wick pinned Patrick Spray, 5:29
174 - Ryan Christensen tech fall Jackson Hemauer, 16-0
174 - Jacob Covaciu injury default Izaec Quintanilla,
149 - Tyler Shilson injury default Devin Bahr.
197 - Eric Peissig maj. dec. Jake Stilling, 10-2
HWT - Ben Stone tech fall Ian Dretzka, 17-2
184 - Ricky Robertson dec. Brady Wetter, 16-0.
133 - Michael Cullen dec. Jens Lantz, 3-2, 3OT
141 - Cole Martin pinned Eli Stickley, 6:08
157 - Andrew Crone dec. Jared Scharenbrock, 12-7
197 - Hunter Ritter dec. Mason Reinhardt, 5-3
149 – Zander Wick dec. Gabriel Grahek, 6-0
174 – Ryan Christensen dec. Jacob Covaciu, 1-0

Note: Pittsburgh cancelled its Blue vs Gold match, originally set for Saturday, Nov. 4.

Upcoming Div. I College Intrasquad Matches

Monday, Nov. 6
Oregon State

Thursday, Nov. 16
Air Force