2019 USA Volleyball Girls Junior National Championships Award Photos

Please send corrections, additions to Laura Fawcett at laura.fawcett@usav.org.

17 Open

First Place: TAV 17 Black (North Texas)

TAV 17 Black 17 open 1st

Front row (L-R): Isabella Lopez, Sydney Yap, Evy Eckensberger
Middle row (L-R): Paige Flickinger, Caroline Stogner, Iman Ndiaye, Annabelle Smith, Madison Williams, Katherine Lang
Back row (L-R): Head coach Ping Cao, Leilah Smith, Nnedi Okammor, Savannah Kjolhede, assistant coach Caitlin Nolan, assistant coach Jay Libowitz

Second place: Mintonette Sports-m.71 (Ohio Valley)

Mintonette Sports m.71 17 open 2nd

Front row (L-R): Claranne Fechter, Madyson Chitty, Sarah Morbitzer
Middle row (L-R): Skye Stokes, Scottee Johnson, Raina Terry, Emily Londot, Maryanne Boyle, Emma Brown
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Chelsea Noble, assistant coach Baylee Johnson, assistant coach Ron Mahlerwein, head coach Maxwell Miller, assistant coach Stephanie Grieshop, assistant coach Don Wood

Third place: Coast 17-1 (Southern California)

Coast 17-1 17 Open 3rd

Front row (L-R): Madeline Yu, Lauren Avila, Madison Allen, Nicole Prescott, Samantha Beschell
Middle row (L-R): Kylie Adams, Sydney Moore, Madison Endsley, Leyla Blackwell, Maya-Lucia Gessner, Mckenzie Karnig
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Lisa Kramer, assistant coach Brittany Abercrombie, Lindsey Miller, China Rai Crouch, assistant coach James Gekas, head coach Ozhan Bahrambeygui

Third place: Michio Chicago 17Natl (Great Lakes)

Michio Chicago 17 National 17 open 3rd

Front row (L-R): Izabela Gorys Brianna Haggerty, Madison Arundel, Mairead Boyle, Miara Bolden, Amy Schwem, Aleksa Curta
Back row (L-R): Head coach Robert Heersema, Avery Jedry, Camryn Hannah, Gemma Tipping, Laila Wallace, assistant coach Brandon McGinnis

17 Open All-Tournament Team

17 Open all-Tournament team

Front row (L-R): Madyson Chitty (Mintonette Sports-m.71), Madison Arundel (Michio Chicago 17National), Reagan Rutherford (Houston Skyline 17 Royal), MVP Iman Ndiaye (TAV 17 Black), Camryn Hannah (Michio Chicago 17 National), Scottee Johnson (Mintonette Sports-m.71), Paige Flickinger (TAV 17 Black)
Back row (L-R): Leyla Blackwell (Coast 17-1), Alexa Rousseau (legacy 17-Elite), Emily Londot (Mintonette Sports -m.71), Madison Endsley (Coast 17-1), Madison Skinner (Houston Skyline 17 Royal), Madison Williams (TAV 17 Black)
Not pictured Starr Williams (Miz LB 17 Rockstar), Caroline Bien (Mavs KC 17-1)

17 National

First place: EI Xtreme 17 Team (Iowa)

EI Xtreme 17 Team 17 National 1st

Front row (L-R):: Rylee Fay, LeeAnn Potter, Sydney Dennis, Aliyah Carter, Bailey Ortega
Back row (L-R):: Emily Strauss, Natalie Welch, head coach Jeffrey Meeker, Delaney Ric, Akacia Brown

Second place: Elevation 17 Goller (Ohio Valley)

Elevation 17 Goller 17 National 2nd

Front row (L-R): Madalyn Cron, Mikaela Coffey, Sarah Norcom, Andrea Elsbrock, Ramei Jackson, Kathy Ning, Grace Maziar
Back row (L-R): Head coach Adam Goller, Emma Gielas, Hailey Green, Danielle Sargent, Kyra Simmons, assistant coach Nick Wilking

Third place: EC Power DE 17-Granite (Chesapeake)

EC Power DE 17-Granite 17 National 3rd

Front row (L-R): Abigail Thibodeau, Isabel Lugar, Jessica Molen, Hannah Wright, Julia Kochie, Jadyn Elliott, Cassidy Markel
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Ben Lee, Mackenzie Sobczyk, head coach Chris Smith, Savannah Seemans, assistant coach Kim Adams

Third place: Rage VBC 17 Rick (Northern California)

Rage VBC 17 Rick 17 National 3rd place

Front row (L-R): Haley Burdo, Jewel Turner, Kailee Whorton, Jordan Sawyer, Camille Rivers
Middle row (L-R): Faith Menary, Teola Nowak, Kate Slack, Allison Hakes, Marianna Bertolone, Paige Gwaltney
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach John Grix, assistant coach Bryan Kim, head coach Rick McNabb, assistant coach Carmelo De La Fuente, assistant coach Debora Ceja

17 National All-Tournament Team

17 National All-Tournament Team

Front row (L-R): Andrea Elsbrock (Elevation 17 Goller), Rylee Fay (EI Xtreme 17 Teal), MVP Aliyah Carter (EI Xtreme 17 Teal), Faith Menary (Rage VBC 17 Rick), Cassidy Markel (EC Power DE 17-Granite)
Back row (L-R): Emma Gielas (Elevation 17 Goller), Hailey Green (Elevation 17 Goller), Marianna Bertolone (Rage VBC 17 Rick), Akacia Brown (EI Xtreme 17 Teal), Savannah Seemans (EC Power DE 17-Granite)
Not pictured: Amelia Tuaniga (APEX 17-A1 Black), Hailey Hunt (NRB VBC 17 AMPD), Haile Gould (OT 17 C. Dexter), Elizabeth Requejo (APEX 17-A1 Black), Adair Hutchinson (A5 172)

17 USA

First place: TAV 17 Blue (North Texas)

TAV 17 Blue 17 USA 1st

Front row (L-R): Damiana Bova-Ford, Caleigh Enax, Daleigh Ellison, Sydney Gholson, Alexandra Grooms, Sydney Sherlock, Hailey Schneider
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Leslie Jackson, Madelyn Grunza, Peyton Minyard, Lauren McMahon, Mollie Blanks, head coach Whitney Sample

Second place: Forza 1 17 U (Southern California)

Forza 1 17U 17 USA 2nd

Front row (L-R): Devin Sivertson, Molly Wilson, Cassandra Orozco, Chloe Scheer, Kaylee Christie, Hailey Hinkel, Layla Cederlind
Back row (L-R): Head coach Dana Burkholder, Reka Monteleone, Katrina Jensen, Kayla Fuller, assistant coach Orland Koja

Third place: NPJ 17-1 National (Columbia)

NPJ 17-1 National 17 USA 3rd

Front row (L-R): Hannah Ramage, Molly Piszczek, Sydney Backer, Emily Cheavtharn, Emily King
Middle row (L-R): Elijah Sanders, Hailey Van Well, Nevaeh Bray, Kristiana Santos, Madison Chuhlantseff, Chailyn Swenson, Bridgette Smith
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Courtney Higlin, assistant coach Stacy Metro, head coach Traci Stephenson, assistant coach Michael Gee, assistant coach Adam Ellis

Third place: Wave 17 Nate (Southern California) No Picture

Jane McNulty, Angelina Schaber, Emma Galloway, Amy Buffini, Alysha Buffini, Teresa Atilano, Jordan Schirman, Vivienne Franke, Margaret McCarthy, Avery Crower, Erin Smith, Savanna Lewis, Faith Pacis, head coach Nathan Rendon

17 USA All-Tournament Team

17 USA All-Tournament

Front row (L-R): Sydney Gholson (TAV 17 Blue), MVP Daleigh Ellison (TAV 17 Blue), Kaylee Christie (Forza 1 17UA)
Back row (L-R): Katrina Jensen (FORZA 1 17UA), Lauren McMahon (TAV 17 Blue), Reka Montelone (Forza 1 17UA)
Not pictured: Bridgette Smith (NPJ 17-1 National), Teresa Atilano (Wae 17-Nate), Andrea Campos (ACTYVE 17-Miz), Laney Dale (Drive Nation 17 Red), Camryn Turner (KNVBC 17-1 Shazam), Emily Cheartharn (NPJ 17-1 National), Alouette Jourdan (ACTYVE 17-Miz), Erin Smith (Wave 17-Nate), Addison Vanderweide (MVA 17 National Black)

17 American 

First place: Livewire 17 adidas (Arizona

Livewire adidas 17 american 1st

Front row (L-R): Kennedy Gamez, Reaannan Bihlmeier, Jordyn Coupe
Middle row (L-R): Shauna Rath, Tristan Michael, Gracie Newbern, Brooklyn Casey, Jordan Kress, Lauren Wamsley, Hailey Hertzog
Back row: (L-R): Assistant coach Chad Speer, Savannah Davis, head coach Morgan High, Grace Parrott, assistant coach Chris Brown

Second place: Advancement Academy (A2) 17 Green (Ohio Valley Region)

A2 17 Green 17 American 2nd

Front row (L-R): Delaney Kelch, Ava Weithman, Madison Moll, Jaden Ivy, Anna Cecil, Emily Murphy, Isabella Weiler
Back row (L-R): Head coach Joshua Chiero, Bailey Ruth, Mackenzie Curry, Anna Nie, Taylor Keeran, Isabella D’Amico, assistant coach Bryson Waller

Third place: IPVA 17 Black (Iowa Region)

IPVA 17 American 3rd

Front row (L-R): Lauren Willets, Malea Daugherty, Cambrie Thompson, Kaci Behrens, Anna Godfredsen, Reilly Johnson, Allena Shimon
Back row (L-R): Head coach Jonny Sneiderman, Kacie Rewerts, Kara Peter, Ellie Hemesath, assistant coach Arlie Brandmeyer

Third place: Absolute Volleyball Academy (AVA) TX 17 Team Rox

AVA TX 17 Team Rox 17 Ameriacan 3rd

Front row (L-R): Victoria Gehret, Arianne Renaud, Tori Weatherley, Jaylin Aguirre, Tori Arrington, Ashlyn Svoboda, Amina Attra
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Katy Garza, head coach Marko Majstorovic, Makensy Manbeck, Kaylie Kovach, April Conant, assistant coach Lauren Ellison, assistant coach Kirsten Kubicek

17 American All-Tournament Team

17 American All-Tournament Team

Front row (L-R): Jaylin Aguirre (AVA TX 17 Team Rox), Shauna Rath (Livewire 17 adidas), MVP Jordan Kress (Livewire 17 adidas), Lauren Wamsley (Livewire 17 adidas), Jayden Ivy (A2 17 Green)
Back row (L-R): Ashlyn Svoboda (AVA TX 17 Team Rox), Kacie Rewerts (IPVA 17 Black), Kara Peter (IPVA 17 Black), Isabella D’amico (A2 17 Green), Madison Moll (A2 17 Green)
Not pictured: Hope Matschner (LVA 17 Elite), Alina Carrillo (OT 17 O.Isaac), Emily Holder (Waco VBC 17 UA Black), Lauren Vargo (LVA 17 Elite), Paige Morningstar (Renaissance 17 Black)

17 Patriot

First place: NIVA 17 FRFR (Hoosier)

NIVA 17 FRFR 17 Patriot first

Front row (L-R): Claire Shide, Caroline Mullet, Jackelin Fernandez, Bella Phillips, Allison Hickey
Back row (L-R): Michaela Whitaker, Molly Pooler, head coach Adria Anderson, Madison Payne, Hanah Goesby, assistant coach Jude Barger

Second place: Texas Shock 17 Mizuno (Lone Star)

Texas Shock 17 Miz 17 Patriot 2nd

Front row (L-R): Kaitlyn Ruiz, Ryann Torres, Julia Gutierrez, Kathryn Cole, Elli Tsukano
Back row (L-R): Head coach Michael Beltz, Sydney Collins, Rayna Pack, Trista Strasser, Reagan Casey, Stassney Davis

Third place: Black Swamp 171  (Ohio Valley)

Black Swamp 171 17 Patriot 3rd

Front row (L-R): Alexa Konkle, Lydia Landoll, Kami Hay, Lillian Schuster, Natalie Lambert
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach William Orwig, Taylor Baxter, Alexis Evak, Kelsie Palmer, head coach Kendra Snook

Third place: Evansville United 17 Black (Hoosier)

EU 17 Plack 17 Patriot 3rd

Front row (L-R): Carly Harpenau, Emily Weinzapfel, Rachel Basinski, Hannah Kivett, Millai Madison
Back row (L-R): Tatum Tornatta, head coach Olivia Goldstein, Brooke Springer

16 Open

First place: Tstreet 16 Mike (Southern California)

Tstreet 16 Open 1st

Front row (L-R): Shaney Townsend, Lauren Bays, Mia Jerue
Middle row (L-R): Grace McIntosh, Rachel Fairbanks, Elyse Stowell, Katelyn Smith, Jessica Smith, Macy Wilder
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Andrew Heing, head coach Mike Murphy, Grace Chillingworth, Brianne Albright, assistant coach Bailey Tanner, assistant coach Troy Tanner

Second place: TAV 16 Black (North Texas)

TAV 16 open 2nd

Front row (L-R): Charitie Luper, Angelique Cyr, Katie Le, Ashley Le, Callie Kemohah, Brooke Slusser, Natalie Glenn
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Mary Shaw, Tyrah Ariail, Jordyn Williams, Kaylee Cox, Shaylee Shore, head coach Jason Nicholson

Third place: Skyline 16 Royal (North Texas)

Skyline 16 Royal 16 open 3rd

Front row (L-R): Grace McLaughlin, Averi Carlson, Elizabth Jonke, Mckenzie Johnson, Laura Brambilla, Bailey Birmingham, Keagan Polk
Back row (L-R): Head coach Kirk Perry, Nicole Steinheiser, Elizabeth Woods, Taylor Youtsey, Samantha Jacobs, assistant coach Kaylee Fifer

Third place: Sunshine 16 Westside (Southern California)

Sunshine 16 open 3rd

Front row (L-R): Amanda Leinbach, Sidney Montgomery, Helena Econn, Trinity Stanger, Elia Rubin, Taylor Simpson, Kathryn Kilroy
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Kristin Keefe, Daina Monroe, Sophia Mueller, Kerry Keefe, Lucia Scalamandre, head coach Heather Brown

16 Open All-Tournament Team

16 Open All-Tournament Team

Front row (L-R): Trinity Stanger (Sunshine), Charitie Luper (TAV), Averi Carlson (Skyline), MVP Lauren Bays (Tstreet), Nicole Steinheiser (Skyline), Natalie Glenn (TAV), Gala Trubint (Coast 16-1)
Back row (L-R): Jessica Smith (Tstreet), McKenna Wucherer (MKE Sting 16 Gold), Lucia Scalamandre (Sunshine), Samantha Francis (Coast), Ellie Echter (Houston Skyline 16 Royal), Tyrah Ariail (TAV), Rachel Faribanks (Tstreet)
Not pictured: Brianna Young (Wave 16 Brent)

16 American

First place: SAS Girls 16s Red (Aloha)

SAS 16 American 1st

Front row (L-R): Jenesis Rios, Tanea Loa, Kahiau Kaalele, Teia Piette, Shawna Thompson, Klamela Liua, Rylee Imada
Back row (L-R): Head coach Fred Robins, Heipua Tautua’A, Mary Fonoimoana, Aleah Liilii, assistant coach Danielle Ka’alele

Second place: Black Swamp 161 (Ohio Valley)

Black Swamp 16 American 2nd

Front row (L-R): Addison Conti, Hannah Miller, Mara Mangiola, Ashlyn Jones, Emma White
Back row (L-R): Head coach Jason Miller, Rylie Roggow, Kyla Brafford, Kylee Brooks, assistant coach Kari Lennon

Third place: Excel 16 National Red (North Texas)

Excel 16 American 3rd

Front row (L-R): Elle Bryant, Paige Dugan, Makailyn Hill, Leah Green, Paige Hunden, Ella Bridges, Maya Detwiler
Back row (L-R): Head coach Kenneth Jenkins, Avery Lowe, Breanna Kelley, Emily Ludtka, assistant coach Bonnie Vernon

Third place: Tribe 16 Elite Brett (Florida Region)

Tribe 16 American 3rd

Front row (L-R): Kenyce Johnson, Sarah Stokes, Eliza Bruce, Audrey Patton, Katelynn Robine, Amelia Hofacker, Sierra Langford
Back row (L-R): Head coach Brett Sikora, Gabriella Gonzalez, Hailee Henderson, Annabelle Smith, Abby Nieporte, Phoebe Glass, assistant coach Eric Rivera

16 American All-Tournament Team

16 American All-Tournament

Front row (L-R): Addison Conti (Black Swamp), Leah Green (Excel), MVP Heipua Tautua’a (SAS), Ashlyn Jones (Black Swamp), Emma White (Black Swamp)
Back row (L-R): Katelynn Robine (Tribe), Annabelle Smith (Tribe), Breanna Kelley (Excel), Aleah Liilii (SAS), Kahiau Kaalele (SAS)
Not pictured: Amanda Leigh (CVC 16 Black), Emily McDaniel (Momentous 16 Chris), Taylor Schein (Rancho Valley 16 Premier), Maria Futey (CVC 16 Black), Lia Hawken (Portland VBC 16-1 Blue)

16 National

First place: Mintonette Sports – m.61 (Ohio Valley)

Mintonette 16 National 1st

Front row (L-R): Kayla Hardy, Sydney Taylor, Emilee Waller
Middle row (L-R): Tazmin Appiah, Sydney Koker, Logan Flaugh, Olyvia Kennedy, Addison Evans, Ellen Kinnaird, Riley Kindall
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Mac Miller, assistant coach Stephanie Grieshop, London Davis, Sadie Brown, head coach Audrey Flaugh, assistant coach Bryan Batsuba

Second place: SA Magic 16 Elite (Lone Star)

SA Magic 16 National 2nd

Front row (L-R): Terez Chavez, Faye Wilbricht, Alyssa Ortega, Trinity Herrera, Julia Lopez, Mackenzie Vernon, Bryshanna Brown
Back row (L-R): Maia Montoya, Nyah Anderson, assistant coach Jennifer Montoya, Elise McGhee, Kyla Solis

Third place: KC Power 16-1 (Heart of America)

KC Power 16 National 3rd

Front row (L-R): Bryn McGehe, Bailee Middleton, Kamryn Farris, Jaden Ravnsborg, Kristen Birmingham, Brooke Stonestreet, Katrina Davis
Back row (L-R): Chaperone Ella Stowell, head coach Mike Stowell, Andi Kreiling, Sarah Bingham, Addison Pelham, assistant coach Danielle Stowell

Third place: Skyline 16 Black (North Texas)

Skyline Black 16 National 3rd

Front row (L-R): Ngoc-Xuan Nguyen, Peyton Thompson, Sadie Washburn, Lindsey Zhang, Harper McDonald, Riley Price, Kaylee Chien
Back row (L-R): Head coach Edward Chen, Maegan Lacy, Zoe Bell, Brynn Egger, Emma Cuneo, assistant coach Kevin Kelly

16 National All-Tournament Team

16 National All-Tournament

Front row (L-R): Lindsey Zhang (Skyline), Katrina Davis (KC Power), Sydney Taylor (Mintonette), MVP London Davis (Mintonette), Brooke Cowie (AZ Sky 16G), Sydney McCarthy (Elevation 16 Kembre), Jaden Ravnsborg (KC Power)
Back row (L-R): Bettye Igbenebor (PVA 16 Elite), Faye Wilbricht (SA Magic), Brynn Egger (Skyline), Elise McGhee (SA Magic), Olyvia Kennedy (Mintonette), Mackenzie Vernon (SA Magic), Ashlyn Goolsby (A5 Miz 16-Lian)
Not pictured: Megan Wielonski (Elevation 16 Kembre)

16 USA

First place: Houston Stellar 16 Elite (Lone Star)

16 USA first Houston Stellar

Front row (L-R): Elizabeth Young, Jacquelyn McGee, Alana Dawson, Talitha Lew, Phoebe Stigen, Blakely Montgomery, Alyssa Christiansen
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Toure Hopkins, Kaitlyn Morgan, Mia Johnson, Katelyn Mallett, head coach Suzy Buechele

Second place: Wave 16 Jimmy (Southern California)

Wave 16 USA 2nd

Front row (L-R): Christiana Braswell, Audrey Tucker, Isabella Rohrbach, Kendall Thompson, Sophia Forsyth, Taylor Putnam, Lily Nagy
Back row (L-R): Head coach Jeana Holman, Asia Parks, Margaret Manhard, Darby Burnett, Lucy Davis, Megan Thoroman, assistant coach Jeff Sutherland

Third place: Forza1 16 UA (Southern California)

Forza1 16 USA 3rd

Front row (L-R): Emma Rhodes, Jamaya Harris, Miya Carmichael, Bethany Bellfi, Anna Johnson
Back row (L-R): Brooklyn Frederick, Abigail Macias, Delaney Kiendra

Third place: Northern Lights 16-2 (North Country)

16 USA Northern Lights 3rd

Front row (L-R): Hannah Jensen, Ryley Frye, Rachel Wieber, Payton Willman, Delaney Foerster, Madelyn Hornyak, Talya Hoel
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Brooke Olstad, Kali Engeman, Britt Carlson, Aryana Forsberg, head coach Joyanne Johnston

16 USA All-Tournament Team

16 USA All-Tournament Team

Front row (L-R): Talitha Lew (Houston Stellar), Blakely Montgomery (Houston Stellar), MVP Mia Johnson (Houston Stellar), Isabella Rohrbach (Wave), Abigail Viado (SF Elite 16 Saga)
Back row (L-R): Asia Parks (Wave), Margaret Manhand (Wave), Brooklyn Frederick (Forza1)
Emma Rhodes (Forza1)
Not pictured: Payton Willman (Northern Lights), Christina Kuras (Club One AZ 16 Platinum), Maggie Walsh (Instinct 16W TigersW Gold, Peyton Glover (Club One AZ 16 Platinum), Hannah Neff (CJV 16 Rick)

16 Patriot

First place: Nova Juniors 16s Navy (Ohio Valley)

Nova Juniors 16 Patriot first

Front row (L-R): Jaidan Hockman, Kara Zaucha, Liberty Torres, Arora Levengood, Kayla Mazzocca, Taylor Peterson, Audrey Keathley
Back row (L-R): Head coach Corey Verchio, Grace Rosko, Kathleen Gale, Rebecca Dunkle, assistant coach Jessica Ferguson

Second place: Lava West 16 adidas (Southern California)

Lava 16 Patriot 2nd

Front row (L-R): Delaney Vega, Annalise Rommelfanger, Katelyn Chen, Lauren Smuck, Bebe Toy
Back row (L-R): Head coach Trevor Julian, Carter Spielmann, Paige Johnson, Marissa Lee, Kavya Jayapalan, assistant coach Hunter Horn

Third place: Unified 16-2 (Lakeshore)

16 Patriot Unified 3rd

Front row (L-R): Kaitlyn Hoffman, Molly Hoffman, Abigail Biermann, Gabrielle Comito, Madison McGraw
Back row (L-R): Head coach Richard Wootten-Smith, Claire Clemans, Julia Blair, Molly Miller

Third place: TVC 16-1

TVC 16 Patriot 3rd

Front row (L-R): Amanda Drees, Brynn Brown, Madelyn Piscopo, Jaelyn Braden, Hayden Fry
Back row (L-R): Molly Krasniewski, Brynna Hastings, head coach Michael Varn, Emma Hunter, Alyssa Finch

15 Open

First place: Houston Skyline 15 Royal (Lone Star)

Skyline 15 Open 1st

Front row (L-R): Mia Morello, Ava Underwood, Megan Xie
Middle row (L-R): Catalina Martinez, Courtney O'Brien, Avery Shimaitis, Brielle Warren, Madeleine Waak, Chandler Lee, Alexis Dacosta
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Mitchell Woods, Morgan Perkins, Jordan Gamble, Alexandra Sczech, Bailey Hanner, head coach Jennifer Woods

Second place: Arizona Storm 15 Thunder (Arizona)

Arizona Storm Thunder 15 Open 2nd

Front row (L-R): Marley Dickerson, McKenna Douglas, Tatum Thomas
Middle row (L-R): Danika Young, Laylah Daniel, Anita Babic, Micah Gryniewicz, Hannah DiGiovine, Isabella Sinacori, Sophia Ross
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Emma Ahern, head coach Terri Spann, Logan Blutreich, Halli Hooks, Jordan Middleton, assistant coach Ashley Kastl

Third place: OT 15 O. Melito (Florida)

OT 15 O. Melito 15 Open 3rd

Front row (L-R): Madison Tran, Laura Caro, Zoe Talabong, Yuleidy Torres, Brianna Anderson, Ana Julia Bleeker, Nyah Molina
Back row (L-R): Head coach Carmelo Eleutiza, Ella Bines, Amaya Thomas, Laila N'diaye, Anna Herrington, Samantha Shaffer, assistant coach Olivia Groody

Third place: LoneStar 15 Red (North Texas)

LoneStar Red 15 Open 3rd

Front row: Jordan Chapman, Emma Janek, Jazzlyn Ford, Angela Henson, Caelyn Gunn, Camryn Hill, Joyce Wang
Back row: Head coach Jacob Hanan, Isabella Trujillo, Jessica Moore, Kelsey Perry, Jean Dixon, Camryn McGough, assistant coach Gabrielle Cruz

15 Open All-Tournament Team

15 Open All-Tournament Team

Front row (L-R): Camryn Hill (LoneStar Red), Madeleine Waak (H Skyline Royal), MVP Alexis Dacosta (H Skyline Royal), Rylee Schulz (Coast 15-1), Brianna Anderson (OT 15 O. Melito)
Back row (L-R): Laylah Daniel (Arizona Storm Thunder), Anita Babic (Arizona Storm Thunder), Jordan Middleton (Arizona Storm Thunder), Amaya Thomas (OT 15 O. Melito), Morgan Perkins (H Skyline Royal), Jazzlyn Ford (LoneStar Red)
Not pictured: Adonia Faumuina (LB Rockstar), Kathryn Hurta (Lions 15-1), Rylie McGinest (LB 15 Rockstar), Kathryn Randorf (AVC CLE ROX 15N TOM)

15 USA

First place: Madfrog 15 N Black (North Texas)

MadFrog 15 USA 1st

Front row (L-R): Kaylee Peterson, Miranda Howard, Kayla Manio, Isabela Alomar, Madison Reagins
Back row (L-R): Feyi Oguniari, Ifenna Cos-Okpall, Camille Heidemann, Ana Heath, assistant coach Deja Erwin

Second place: Sky High adidas 15 Black (Great Lakes)

Sky High Black 15 USA 2nd

Front row (L-R): Rachel Kaczorowski, Amanda Holsen, Claudia Wala, Isabela Segoviano, Rylen Reid, Mia McGrath, Rian Baker
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Tina Strang, Valleria Leggett, McKenna Timmerman, Madelyn Moan, head coach Jill Rokosik

Third place: High Voltage 1451 College Prep (North Country)

High Voltage 1451 College Prep 15 USA 3rd

Front row (L-R): Mirideza Carpio, Elaisa Villar,  Amelia Hudson, Angeles Alderete, Reese Rodriguez
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Roberto Vargas, head coach Aaron Vargas, Taylor Pagan, Aiko Helper, Amaya Roberson, team rep Jorge Villar, club director Rocco Vargas

Third place: OT 15 J.Rico (Florida)

OT 15 J. Rico 15 USA 3rd

Front row (L-R): Isabella Velez, Sydney Lewis, Kristina Nika, Jessica-Anne Shattles Allison Carter
Back row (L-R): Grace Albaugh, Allison Cavanaugh, Zeta Washington
Not pictured: Rachel Johnson, Ava Witt, Alexandra Hennessey, head coach Enrico Discacciati, assistant coach William Berdecia

15 USA All-Tournament Team

15 USA All-Tournament Team

Front row (L-R): Isabela Segoviano (Sky High Black), Elaisa Villar (High Voltage 14-15 College Prep), MVP Ana Heath (Madfrog N Black), Rian Baker (Sky High Black), Kayla Manio (Madfrog N Black)
Back row (L-R): Grace Albaugh (OT J. Rico), Taylor Pagan (High Voltage 14-15 College Prep), Ifenna Cos-Okpalla (Madfrog N Black), Rylen Reid (Sky High Black)
Not pictured: Jaylen Stout (Gainesville Elite), Sophia Agee (HJV Elite), Ensley Alden (SoCal VBC-Aimee), Isabella Mendoza (305 VBC National), Rylie Tam (Gainesville Elite), Julieta Valdes (HJV Elite)

15 American

First place: Arizona Revolution 15 adidas (Arizona)

Arizona Revolution 15 American 1st

Front row (L-R): Lauren Pierik, Hailey Kokodynski, Meagan Shaver, Phoebe Stebner, Eden Dreischer, Keira Hall, Kaden Young
Back row (L-R): Head coach Marc Swindle, assistant coach Lauren Conati, Amy Hollander, Maya Kitna, Taylor Johnson, assistant coach Russ Walker

Second place: NKYVC 5-1 Tsunami (Pioneer)

NKYVC Tsunami 15 American 2nd

Front row (L-R): Maria Tuepker, Cora Taylor, Abigail Schaefer, Brooklyne Darby, Elizabeth McCluskey
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Renae Taylor, Carly O'Rourke, Taylor Preston, Elena Dubuc, head coach Jill Hunt

Third place: Tstreet Curtis (Southern California)

Tstreet Curtis 15 American 3rd

Front row (L-R): Chloe Lee, Kirra Johnson, Danica Wulf, Dillyn Griffin, Kendra Duffey, Kelly McCloskey, Amy Iwanaga
Back row (L-R): Head coach Curtis Yoder, Ava Anderson, Audrey Della Vedova, Sophia Reavis, Abigail Brown, Amber Thompson, assistant coach Jessica Walker

Third place: NOVA Juniors Navy (Ohio Valley)

NOVA Juniors Navy 15 American 3rd

Front row (L-R): Kierstin Norris, Haylee Joy, Natalie Eckard, Anna Faust, Abbie Householder, Mallory Bennett, Annalysia Alston
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Maria Householder, Taylor West, head coach Scott Nickol, Arianna Wyant, assistant coach Regan Nickol
Not pictured: Grace Mazzocca

15 American All-Tournament Team

15 American All-Tournament

Front row (L-R): Abigail Schaefer (NKYVC Tsunami), Kaden Young (AZ Rev), MVP Keria Hall (AZ Rev), Kelly McCloskey (Tstreet Curtis), Cora Taylor (NKYVC Tsunami)
Back row (L-R): Ella Christ (Northern Lights 15-2), Taylor Johnson (AZ Rev), Sophia Reavis (Tstreet Curtis), Taylor West (Nova 15s Navy), Taylor Preston (NKYVC Tsunami), Abbie Householder (Nova 15s Navy)
Not pictured: Kylie Campbell (AJV 15), McKenna Flaherty (OT 15 S. Matt), Eliana Brown (SF Elite 15 Nicko), Mackenzie Schmucker (OT 15 S. Matt)

15 National

First place: AP 15 Adidas (Lone Star)

AP 15 Adidas 15 National 1st

Front row: Iliana Linahan, Clara Martin, Olivia Adair, Reagan Hellberg, Marina Crownover
Middle row: Kacy Miller, Taylor Bernard, Kasen Rosenthal, Carlie Parker, Annabelle Crowder
Back row: Assistant coach Brandace Boren head coach Lindsay Rosenthal, Brooke Jeffrey, Sadie Swift, assistant coach Tyler Albarado, assistant coach Jacob Thompson

Second place: Forza1 UA (Southern California)

Forza1 15 National 2nd

Front row (L-R): Sarena Gonzalez, Brianna Bellfi, Iris Canko, Sierra Cates
Middle row (L-R): Tamiya Wilson, Saige Rivera, Madison Bailey, Jenna Salyer, Bella Rittenberg
Back row (L-R): Head coach Orlando Koja, assistant coach Dana Burkholder, Jasmine Saran, Claire Little, Kylie Berg, assistant coach Terra Varney

Third place: Epic United Elite Rox (Great Lakes)

Epic United Elite Rox 15 National 3rd

Front row (L-R): Mia Doorn, Paige Onjack, Sophia Johnston, Kylie Martin, Bianca Anderson, Kendall Schara, Rachel Rossman
Back row (L-R): Hannah Keaveney, Alexis Broyles, head coach Brian Zofkie, Samantha Jorgensen, Caroline Krueger

Third place: Iowa Rockets 15 R (Iowa)

Iowa Rockets 15 National 3rd

Front row (L-R): Livia Thomsen, Makayla Ribble, Macy Daufeldt, Gabrielle Schroeder, Ella McLaughlin, Kelsey Drake, Kora Ruff
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Stacey Ruff, Alexis Moses, Calia Clubb, Ella Ramsay, head coach David Rodgers

15 National All-Tournament Team

15 National All-Tournament

Front row (L-R): Kora Ruff (Iowa Rockets 15R), Kendall Schara (Epic United Elite ROX), MVP Kasen Rosenthal (AP 15 adidas), Bella Rittenberg (Forza 1 UA), Rachel Rossman (Epic United Elite ROX)
Back row (L-R): Kylie Berg (Forza1 UA), Sadie Swift (AP 15 adidas), Claire Little (Forza 1 UA), Brooke Jeffrey (AP 15 adidas), Macy Daufeldt (Iowa Rockets 15R)
Not pictured: Juliana Warfield (Lions Red), Ava Launsbach (Sunshine South Bay), Eloise Brandewie (Mintonette Sports m.51), Reeghan Boyer (Lions Red), Taylor Stockman (PVA Elite)

15 Patriot

First place: ECVBA Joe (Southern California)

ECVBA Joe 15 Patriot 1st

Front row (L-R): Madison Thanasith, Madison Triplett, Zoe Huber, Grace Trinh, Ava Lewison-German, Chelsee Trendler, Grace Gadler
Back row (L-R): Head coach Joseph Do, Bella Elgie, Ella Giordano, Rylee Hardwick, assistant coach Rachel Minton

Second place: Orange County Blue (Southern California)

No picture
Roster: Tegan Glenn, Emma Coatsworth, Anne Obrien, Deven Pence, Quinn Perry, Kayla Ihrig, Macy Place, Breeann Anderson, Lily Walton, Emma Fults, head coach Matthew skolnik, assistant coach Andrew Mabry

Third place: Tstreet Chris (Southern California)

Tstreet Chris 15 Patriot 3rd

Front row (L-R): Rachel Lochner, Hayley Hahn, Sidney Mudd, Alexa Giacobbe, Ella Regan
Back row (L-R): Evan Pollack, head coach Chris Sisson, Caroline Sele
Not pictured: Skyler Ohlmeyer, Stella Beador, Allison McKechnie, Emma Hintermeyer, Sloane La Brie

Third place: SIVBC Typhoon 15-1 (Puget Sound)

SIVBC Typhoon 15 Patriot 3rd

Front row (L-R): Ella Peterchak, Diya Mishra, Maiya Gonzales, Isabella Kwan, Xayna Joy Peter, Rebeca Depencier, Alana Castaneda
Back row (L-R): Head coach Alex Simons, Jenna Legault, Bailey Showalter, Elise Hani, Kaya Vong, Lauryn Payne, assistant coach Megan Cycyota

14 Open

First place: Tstreet 14 Carson (Southern California)

Tstreet 14 Carson 1st place Open

Front row (L-R): Brooklyn Yelland, Nicole Feliciano, Maia Niemen, Koko Kirsch, Madyson Smith, Julia Waugh, Reese Torticill
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Andrew Hein, assistant coach Troy Tanner, Sidney Shaffer, Lily Dwinell, Paige Buzzerio, Clara Stowell, head coach Tanner Carson, assistant coach Kasia Ligwinska

Second place: TAV 14 Black (North Texas)

TAV 14 Black 2nd place open

Front row (L-R): Lily Nicholson, Kyndal Stowers, McKenna Gildon, Miller McDonald, Zoe Winford, Alexa Grabow, Emily Simmons
Back row (L-R): Head coach Joe Jablonski, Halle Schroder, Bailey Miller, Kate Hansen, Stephanie Gutierrez, Lauren Ingram, assistant coach Amanda Anderson

Third place: Legacy 14 Elite (Lakeshore)

Legacy 14 Elite Third place 14 Open

Front row (L-R): Ella Shields, Paige Giehtbrock, Rebecca Aspey, Allison Berent, Erin Kline, Laurece Abraham, Paige Elliott
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Erin Miller, assistant coach Keegan Flack, Harper Murray, Nina Horning, Abigail Reck, head coach Sarah Lindstrom

Third place: Minnesota Select 14-1 (North Country)

Minnesota Select 14-1 14 Open Third

Front row (L-R): Avery Bolles, Ada Schlenker, Kate Thibault, Stella Swenson, Liesl Haugen
Back row (L-R): Head coach Vicki Swenson, Molly Minnema, Sydney Schnichels, Olivia Swenson, Madeline Knutson, assistant coach Sean Haugen
Not pictured Kayli Starkey

 

14 National

First place: Premier Nebraska 14 Gold (Great Plains)

Premier Nebraska 14 Gold First Place National

Front row (L-R): Reese Booth, Jocelyn Healy, Rory Sinnett, Makenzie Dyrstad, Alanna Bankston, Stella Adeyemi, Ivy Leuck
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Todd Martin, head coach Ashley Martin, Grace, Heaney, Haley Wolfe, Kailey Hrbek, Assistant coach Sarah Lusk, club director Rick Welch, assistant coach Priscilla O’Dowd

Second place: Six Pack 14 (Iowa)

Six Pack 14 National 2nd place

Front row (L-R): Brielle Coulter, Hope Vanderlinden Ellie Anderson, Katie Remmert, Mara Fluent, Mallory Mueller, Madelyn Norton
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Brian Lepa, Samantha Brandau, Kalvyn Rosengarten, Cassidy Hartman, assistant coach Michael Maiers, head coach Elizabeth Plum

Third place: Gainesville 14 Elite (Florida)

Gainesville 14 Elite Third place national

Front row (L-R): Romiya Thomas, Riley Steen, Trinity Britt, Demetria Davis, Abigail Daugherty, Gracie Hardacre, Anisa Dorlouis
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Kayla Hess, Jasmine Ver Bust, Brookyln Tealer, Chloe Comesanas, Jaycee Davis, head coach Joseph Deluca

Third place: Ozark Juniors 14-1 (Delta)

Ozark Juniors 14 Third Place National

Front row (L-R): Ella Wellert, Ashley Ruff, Kennedy Phelan
Back row (L-R): Brooke Rockwell, Madeline Lafata, Mary Lindsey, head coach Evgeniya Lingenfelter
Not pictured: Regan Harp, Logan Jones, Trinity Luckett,Romani Thurman

 

14 USA

First place: TAV 14 Blue (North Texas)

TAV 14 Blue USA 1st

Front row (L-R): Payton Arbaugh, Kenna Buchanan, Jasmine Allen, Jenna McMichael, Avery Richey, Taylor Polivka, Kenna Chaney
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Kathy Stanfield, Hannah Pfiffner, Hannah Redrow, Cecily Gooch, Karly Wells, Emory Hinckley, head coach Arthur Stanfield

Second place: Tribe 14 Elite Sebastian (Florida)

Tribe 14 Elite Sebastian 2nd USA

Front row (L-R): Lauren Scully, Avery Lins, Simone Langford, Sophia Dasilva, Alyssa Piedra, Ellie Nieporte, Heather McKenzie
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Mike Langford, Jessica Cinci, Jordan Robertson, Gia Pulcher, head coach Kirsten Kuhl, assistant coach Kathy Kuhl

Third place: SF Tremors 14 Wolverines (Northern California)

SF Tremors 3rd Place 14 USA

Front row (L-R): Raquel Calderon, Zoey Dea, Mika Nguyen, Kelsey Sum, Angela ChenLarissa Firmansyah, Phoebe Yang
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Mary Tran, Kristine Bakhad, Anau Tongamoa, Ava Dioli, Jessica Causey, Lacey Dilworth, Mendee Ganbaatar, head coach April Villacampa

Third place: NC Volleyball Academy (Carolina)

NC Volleyball Academy 3rd 14 USA

Front row (L-R): Isabella Howard, Sydney Karjala, Brianna Sherwood, Merdith Reeg, Caroline O’Connor, Faith Spencer, Hannah Morrow
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Ross Fields, Audrey Ericksen, Amber Jarecki-Meyers, Carly Sciborski, Ashlyn Haynie, head coach Casey Salchert

14 American

First place: TIV 14 Black (North Texas)

TIV 14 Black 1st American

Front row (L-R): Aubrey Wright, Madison Halfmann, Fabiola Betancourt, Mackensie Mundell, Brooke Bohannon, Clair Redmon, Emily Keohen
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Glenn Escott, Elizabeth Busey, Faiana Halatoa, Alisa Ranete, Alexa Ranete, Avery Dits, head coach Petela Afungia

Second place: Long Beach 14 Rockstar (Southern California)

Long Beach 14 Rockstar Second place American

Front row (L-R): Carly Greskovics, Giselle Groe, Katherine Jester
Middle row (L-R): Quincy Wedbush, Carly Weber, Samarah Dacoud, Julia Capps, Ameena Campbell, Imajaleah Goggins, Kianna Check
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Heather Weiss, Neriah Tualaulelei-Malele, Grace Thrower, Nicole Lankton, Gianna Tagoai, head coach Mike Campbell

Third place: Academy 14 Gold (Northern California)

14 Academy Gold Third Place American

Front row (L-R): Jessica Sitton, Rachel Ning, Sophie Tu
Middle row (L-R): Bethany Mondala, Isabelle Marco, Heidi Purnama, Jennifer Moy, Kellyn Zirn, Isabella Alvaro
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Kai Mashima, Isabella Pei, Cambria Cook, Brooke Dombkowski, head coach Kyle Mashima, team rep Daniele Desiderio and Gabriele Desiderio

Third place: Tstreet 14 Jon (Southern California)

Tstreet 14 John 14 American

Front row (L-R): Genevieve Megow, Erynn Munoz, Ella Scott, Grace Moss, Gabby Hackett, Makenzie Dews, Felicity Pratt-Acosta
Back row (L-R): Head coach Jonathan Predney, Charlotte Sekerka, Payton Tully, Grace Jackson, Jessica Bates, Kiana Dand, chaperone Kelsea Pratt

14 Patriot

First place: Wave 14 Scott (Southern California)

Wave 14 Scott First Place Patriot

Front row (L-R): Sienna Sobotta, Grace Nguyen, Madeleine Walker
Middle row (L-R): Vanessa Khieu, Riley Thorner, Kaija Kudirka, Asia Arbaugh, Mya Horne, Ella Alibegovic
Back row (L-R): Head coach Scott Hartley, Devon DeNecochea, Auburn Tomkinson, Ryleigh Patterson, Ava Loizu

Second place: Empowered 14 Elite Red (Hoosier)

Empowered 14 Elite Red 2nd Patriot

Front row (L-R): Summer Hendershot, Emery Carrico, Kendal Frey, Amanda Renninger, Lexa Zimmerman, Hannah Williams, Emory Guderian
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach William Robbins, Ellie Frey, assistant coach Ashlee Robbins, Gracen Norris, assistant coach Debbie Rednour

Third place: Capital City Juniors 14-1 (Southern)

Capital City Juniors Third 14 Patriot

Front row (L-R): Audrey Trant, Alyson Thornton, Lennon Mcannally, Gray Brendle, Emerson Moody, Anna Charles Cone, Rebecca Moore
Back row (L-R): Head coach Kayla white, Karlee Mainor, Reese Patterson, Ellie Pate, assistant coach Jay Wilkes

Third place: Coast VBC (Southern California)

Coast VBC Third Place 14 Patriot

Front row (L-R): Addie Picker, Matsa Shi, Lia Go-Soco, Sophia Gray, Avery Banaag, Audrey An Maria Coronado
Back row (L-R): Head coach Allan Jeffrey, Kapiolani Coleman, Emma Heckman, Bianka Lulic, Ashley Smith, Nikki Anderson, assistant coach Meghan Penolio

13 Open

First place: Miz Long Beach 13 L (Southern California)

Miz LB 13 L 13 Open 1st

Front row (L-R): Summer Suppik, Taylor Mercado, Lindsey Du
Middle row (L-R): Sade Ilawole, Erin Inskeep, Charlie Fuerbringer, Isabella Jeffery, Kaia Herweg, Halie McGinest, Malyssa Cawa
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Alicia Nelson, assistant coach Fayth Rascon-Ryn, Gabriella Gubbins, Ayden Ames, head coach Lance Aoki

Second place: Dynasty 13 Black (Heart of America)

Dynasty 13 Black 13 Open 2nd

Front row (L-R): Claire Jones, Ryan McAleer, Kohanihokuao Misipeka
Middle row (L-R): Emma Christian, Ava Jones, Saida Jacobs, Ava Spachek, Emma Kenny, Skyler Holmes, Sophia Bond
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Lori Angello, club director Bryon Larson, Abigail Mullen, Makenzie Miller, head coach Aryana Crittleton, assistant coach Levinson Gibson

Third place: A5 Mizuno 13 Karen (Southern)

A5 Miz 13 Karen 13 Open 3rd

Front row (L-R): Piper Noelle Pitchford, Isabela Boyd, Brinson Chesnut, Gabriela Cornier, Grace Rose, Dominae Jordan, Lauren Cederburg
Back row (L-R): Head coach Karen Arndt, Grace Agolli, Jada Nelson, Logan Wiley, Brooke Crummel, Sydney Austin, assistant coach Madelein Przybyl

Third place: OT 13 O. Felix (Florida)

OT 13 O Felix 13 Open 3rd

Front row (L-R): Lindamarie Jordan, Abigayle Dicinson, Jarielys Giraud
Middle row (L-R): Lauren Vintilla, Alicia Marti, Alyssa Phegley, Ashytn Sims, Reka Meilinger, Juleigh Urbina, Emily Schellenberg
Back row: Assistant coach Cynthia Ortega, Lauren Toadvine, head coach Felix Viera, Amina N’diaye, club owner Bob Gries

13 American

First place: Arizona Storm 13 Thunder (Arizona)

Arizona Storm 13 Thunder 13 American 1st

Front row (L-R): Iana Loera, Katelyn Lambeth, Ava Lambert, Piper Rama, Mikayla Shepston, Sydney Lambert, Gianna Barry
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Chris Pixler, Kaia Pixler, Karlly Dillard, head coach Matt Wilkinson, Aubrey Johnson, Teraya Sigler, assistant coach Shoni Roma

Second place: Elite VBTC 13 Black (Ohio Valley)

Elite VBTC 13 Black 13 American 2nd

Front row (L-R): Kayleigh Schmehl, Ella Morris, Reagan Klink, Isabelle Coplan, Maija Eglitis, Myriah Massey, Dru Temple
Back row (L-R): Head coach Emma Morrison, Alec Rothe, Kathryn masters, Anelena Greene, assistant coach Nikki Daugherty

Third place: Encore 13 Lontayao (Northern California)

Encore 13 Lontayao 13 American 3rd

Front row (L-R): Sydney Su, Erika Maas, Jamie Martin, Kathleen Alyssa Suayan, Kelsey Chad, Maria Radeff, Karly Bordin
Back row (L-R): Rory McGreal, Eduarda Sjobom, Josslyn Jones, Juliana Mufarreh, Lola Caron, assistant coach Charles Lontayao

Third place: Livewire 13 adidas (Arizona)

Livewire 13 adidas 13 American 3rd

Front row (L-R): Claudia Bocanegra, Kinsley Singleton, Rachel Eastburn
Middle row (L-R): Isabel Corbin, Maxine Curtin, Lucy Ratterman, Emma Zapp, Keegan Tax, Erin Erickson
Back row (L-R): Head coach Steven Merriott, assistant coach Jonathan Curtin, Aryanna Bodea, Brooklyn Finnimore, Aniston Smith, assistant coach Chris Brown

13 National

First place: DCVA 13 Ohana (Sun Country)

DCVA 13 Ohana 13 National 1st

Front row (L-R): Nalanie Lozoya, Makayla Martinez, Kailey Shirley
Middle row (L-R): Miquela Sandoval, Amesha Benson, Karyna Werley, Leyana Hopkins, Jeweliana Chino
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Marisol Sandoval, club owner Henry Sandoval, Ava Alvarado, Tiona Drumm, head coach Gitaik Hong, assistant coach Danielle Stephens

Second place: Tstreet 13 Taylor (Southern California)

Tstreet 13 Taylor 13 National 2nd

Front row (L-R): Mikayla Delgadillo, Victoria Turner, Demi Wagdy, Sophie Wang, Deeya Bhalodia, Madison Corliss, Camryn Hayek
Back row (L-R): Head coach Taylor Rosas, Sofia Williams, Ella Irwin, Reese Brown, Julia Kakkis, assistant coach Bailey Tanner
Not pictured: Aria Ford

Third place: NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami (Pioneer)

NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami 13 National 3rd

Front row (L-R): Sadie Smith, Alivia Skidmore Elizabeth Tabeling, Carly Badylak, Audrey Leonhard
Back row (L-R): Head coach Angie Reckers, Lilly Gillespie, Melana Bigelow, Julia Hunt, Addison Roney, Abigail Yoder

Third place: Six Pack 13 (Iowa)

Six Pack 13 National 3rd

Front row: Natalie Lobeck, Jadyn Petersen, Payton Nolan, Morgan Block, Indee Grassley
Back row (L-R): Head coach Michael Maiers, Payton Petersen, Paige Foltz, Jessica Gergen, Kinsey Mohwinkle, Carlie Willis

13 USA

First place: Seal Beach 13 Black (Southern California)

Seal Beach 13 Black 13 USA 1st

Front row (L-R): Tessa Hurley, Danielle Sparks, Hailey Song
Middle row (L-R): Ava Hinkle, Liliana Malaki, Haylee Lafontaine, Ashley Repetti, Sydney May, Elle Lundahl
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Carolyn Repetti, assistant coach Lena Sparks, Anna Sanzaro, Emma Jones, Kylie Leopard, head coach Antonio Rodriguez

Second place: Coast 13-1 (Southern California)

Coast 13-1 13 USA 2nd

Front row (L-R): Sophia Meyer, Kierstin Remensperger, Isabella Wiklund, Kaila Turley, Melody Cheng, Adelina Okazaki, Hannah Sanchez
Back row (L-R): Head coach Katie Meyers, Ava Stoddard, Jaidyn Jager, Anna Balsdon, assistant coach Hannah Hubbard

Third place: East Side Blaze 13N (Arizona)

East Side Blaze 13N 13 USA 3rd

Front row (L-R): Gracie Fisher, Addisyn Brinkerhoff, Izabella Mahaffey, Macey Camacho, Makenna Rittenhouse
Back row (L-R): Head coach Daniel Arrington, Blaykli Bobik, Laci Degner, Iliana Ortiz, Hailey McWhirter, Maycee Mercado

Third place: Academy 13 Diamond (Carolina)

Academy 13 Diamond 13 USA 3rd

Front row (L-R): Katia Rivera, macey Boyer, Pranavi Bollineni, Cameron Phelan, Marley Boyer, Sophia Stevens, Graylinn Serge
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Xiaofeng Li, Kiarrah Horne, Olivia Hummel, Hannah Eisenman, head coach Latacha De Oliveira

12 National

First place: SG Elite Roshambo (Southern California)

SG Elite Roshambo

Front row (L-R): Aleina Manaois, Veronica Bellodas, Lauren Lynch, Ava Conti, Ellie Chu
Middle row (L-R): Kaira Knox, Helena Foord, Taylor Yu, Sancia Williams, Mckenzie Kerrick, Addison Contreras
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Sunshine Contreras, assistant coach Ramon Reyes, head coach William Wong, assistant coach Danielle Thomas, assistant coach Lola Foord

Second place: Boiler Juniors Gold (Hoosier)

Boiler Juniors Gold

Front row (L-R): Jillian Deno, Kaitlyn Kuckkan, Macy Danner, Alexis Gin, Kennedy Cherry
Back row (L-R): Head coach Jessica Lucas, Jane Ransom, Avery Carroll, Taylor Cripe, Raegan Durbin, assistant coach Emily Cripe

Third place: GVA Dark Blue (Puerto Rico)

GVA Dark Blue

Front row (L-R): Alanis Pagan, Ariana Emanuelli, Maria Vega, Mia Rodriguez, Adyanis Pagan, Isabel Bengoa, Alondra Fargas
Back row (L-R): Head coach Abdell Otero, Dariana Santana, Jamileissa Falcon, Elena Maynulet, Adriana Lozada, Mariana Serra, assistant coach Gilberto Fernandez

Third place: Madfrog N Green (North Texas)

Front row (L-R): Keelea Alexander, Shealyn Murray, Karson Barclow, Celeste Ocampo, Hannah Beauford, Sophia Wei, Addison Birleson
Back row (L-R): Head coach Stephanie Lewellen, Morgan Vanwoorhis, Olivia Wayne, Karli Jordan, assistant coach Tori Verville

12 American

First place: Arizona Sky Gold Synergy (Arizona)

Front row (L-R): Ella Petcu, Bailey Reed, Avery Best, Jordyn Dugi, Katelyn Rice, Pyper Herring-Mcdonald, Delaney Singleton
Back row (L-R): Head coach Darci Tilghman, Ylame Dsamou, Faith Applegate, Kennedy McKeighan, assistant coach Kate Mcculley, club director Dennis Alexander

Second place: Gulfside Navy (Florida)

Front row (L-R): Cassandra Maldonado, Zara Stewart, Alexa Haley, Milena Lopez, Allison Giraldo,
Back row (L-R): Amy O’Leary, Jasmine Jay, Samantha Soderland, Maleda Azunque, head coach Gregner Gotay

Third place: Rockwood Thunder Elite (Gateway)

Front row (L-R): Grace Malawy, Clare Carroll, Reagan Nelson, Hannah Leftridge, Ella Jackson, Megan Lawson, Mallory Sell
Back row (L-R): Head coach Todd Lyon, Kira Dufner, Bryth Lyon, Jenna Cubbage, Mara Peterson, assistant coach Lisa Sell

Third place: Drive Nation Red (North Texas)

Front row (L-R): Averi Bourgeois, Myliblue Anderson, Georgia Smith, Madison Winkler, Glory Mbilo, Sarah Mendoza, Layla Austin
Back row (L-R): Head coach Jeff Wilhelm, Addyson Franz, Lucia Cisneros, Anna Schmidt, assistant coach Hannah Franklin

11 National

First place: Flyers 11 Rox-Alex (North Texas)

Frisco Flyers 11 National 1st

Front row (L-R): Madison Haley Victoriano, Aubree Fernandez, Anastasia Brown, Summer Hodge, Julianna Hernandez, Trinity Mata-Speer, Melanie Chavez
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Scott Villarreal, Hayden Olson, Hannah Lee, Alexis Anderson, Mary Esler, head coach Alex Pagan

Second place: Top Select 11 Elite (Florida)

Top Select 11 National 2nd

Front row (L-R): Dariana Bravo, Claudia Barbey, Peyton Blomquist, Olivia Heekin, Emerson Duvall, Peyton McKelvey, Catherine Palmi
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Hector Garcia-Rodriguez, head coach Ashley Seal, Daniela Colon-Matos, Emily Drier, Geiliany Del Valle, assistant coach German Del Valley
Not pictured: Claire Appel

Third place: Madfrog 11s Green (North Texas)

Madfrog 11 National 3rd

Front row (L-R): Gabriella Rodriguez, Savannah Osborn, Cara Christopher, Dakota Huynh, Lauren Uribe, Georgia Whann, Jaidyn Hartsfield
Back row (L-R): Assistant coach Kaylin Kelley, Dawn Moore, Blaire Bowers, Simone Heard, Kinsley Young, head coach David Huynh

Third place: Boiler Jrs. 11 Gold (Hoosier Region)

Boiler Junior 11 National 3rd

Front row (L-R): Maye McConnell, Emma Lemming, Arielle Hepler, Isabelle Masten Lexi Shondell,
Back row (L-R): Head coach Suzanne Masten, Bailey Isley, Reese Resmer, Calista Foster, Kaidynn Peckinpaugh, assistant coach Chandra Hepler