2019 JO Cup Participants - 16U Division

Team - Coach  Hometown Team Website/Facebook 
Atlanta Vipers - Jeff Billings  Atlanta, Georgia  Atlanta Vipers - Billings
Atlanta Vipers - Tim Trowell Georgia Atlanta Vipers - Trowell
Cincy Doom - Tim Gregory Cincinnati, Ohio Cincy Doom
EC Bullets - Keith Sensing Mt. Juliet, Tennessee EC Bullets
Glory Adkins - Ron Berkhiser Georgia Glory Adkins - Berkhiser
Glory Adkins - Jack Fultz Texas Glory Adkins - Fultz
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Kevin Hammonds Florida Gold Coast Hurricanes
Hanover Hornets - Chad Redcliffe Virginia Hanover Hornets
IN Dreams - Steve Bassett Indiana IN Dreams - Bassett
IN Shockwaves - Walt Perry Indiana IN Shockwaves
LA Blazers - Todd Whittington Louisiana LA Blazers
Lady Gators - Randy Jackson  Palm Beach, Florida Lady Gators
MI Finesse - Dreher/Kunkel Detroit, Michigan MI Finesse - Dreher/Kunkel
MI Finesse - Dreher/Lesko Detroit, Michigan MI Finesse - Dreher/Lesko
Ohio Outlaws - Jim Hoffner New Stanton, Pennsylvania  Ohio Outlaws - Hoffner
Ohio Outlaws - Joey Lucas Ohio Ohio Outlaws - Lucas
OK Bombers - Mike Aud Oklahoma OK Bombers
OK Impact - Brandon Moralez Oklahoma OK Impact
PA Chaos - Greg Harvey Kennett Square, Pennsylvania PA Chaos
Prospex - Matt Adams Alabama Prospex
SC Elite South Carolina SC Elite
Scrap Yard Fast Pitch - Lisa Norris | Team Preview Texas Scrap Yard Fast Pitch
St. Louis Chaos - Evan Beatty St. Louis, Missouri St. Louis Chaos - Beatty
St. Louis Chaos - Amanda Mohan St. Louis, Missouri St. Louis Chaos - Mohan
Tampa Mustangs - Eve Soto Suarez Florida Tampa Mustangs
Team North Carolina - Chris Crowe North Carolina Team North Carolina
Team PA - Phil Larcinese Pennsylvania Team PA
Tennessee Mojo - Brooks Cherry  Tennessee  Tennessee Mojo
Turnin2 - Ron Pezzoni | Team Preview Detroit, Michigan Turnin2
TX Glory - Mark Ashley | Team Preview Georgia TX Glory
Virginia Unity - Steve Norton  Glen, Virginia Virginia Unity
Vision Fastpitch Texas Vision Fastpitch
Williamsburg Starz - Tom Bunn Williamsburg, Virginia Williamsburg Starz