Live streaming will be available throughout the entire tournament at no cost to viewers! From first pitch until the Gold Medal moment, fans never have to miss out on the action!


Date Field Time (ET) Game
       
       
July 24 1 2:00pm Israel vs Japan
July 24 2 3:00pm Denmark vs Botswana
July 24 1 4:00pm Canada vs New Zealand
July 24 1 6:30pm           OPENING CEREMONY
July 24 1 8:00pm United States vs Argentina
July 24 2 8:00pm Mexico vs Israel
       
July 25 2 9:30am South Africa vs Mexico
July 25  1 10:30am USA vs Botswana
July 25 2 12:00pm Denmark vs Argentina
July 25 1 1:00pm Israel vs New Zealand
July 25 2 2:00pm South Africa vs Japan
July 25 1 4:00pm Botswana vs Czech Republic
July 25 2 5:00pm Argentina vs Australia
July 25 1 6:00pm Mexico vs Canada
July 25 2 7:00pm Czech Republic vs Denmark
July 25 1 8:00pm Japan vs New Zealand
       
July 26 1 11:00am Argentina vs Botswana
July 26 2 12:00pm Australia vs Czech Republic
July 26 1 1:00pm United States vs Denmark
July 26 2 2:00pm South Africa vs Israel
July 26 1 4:00pm Canada vs Japan
July 26 1 6:00pm New Zealand vs Mexico
July 26 2 7:00pm Denmark vs Australia
July 26 1 8:00pm United States vs Czech Republic
 


July 27 2 12:00pm Australia vs Botswana
July 27 1 1:00pm New Zealand vs South Africa
July 27 2 2:00pm Israel vs Canada
July 27 1 4:00pm Japan vs Mexico
July 27 1 6:00pm United States vs Australia
July 27 2 7:00pm Argentina vs Czech Republic
July 27 1 8:00pm Canada vs South Africa
       
July 28 - C1 1 12:00pm A3 - Australia  vs B4 - Mexico
July 28 - P1 2 1:00pm A5 - Botswana  vs B6 - Israel
July 28 - C2 1 2:30pm B3 - Canada vs A4 - Czech Republic
July 28 - P2 2 3:30pm A6 - Denmark vs B5 - South Africa
July 28 - C3 1 5:00pm A1 - Argentina vs B2 - New Zealand
July 28 - C4 1 7:30pm A2 - United States vs B1 - Japan

     
July 29 - C5 1 12:00pm WINNER C1 - Australia vs Loser C3 - Argentina
July 29 - C6 1 2:30pm WINNER C2 - Canada vs Loser C4 - United States
July 29 - C7 1 5:00pm WINNER C3 - New Zealand vs Winner C4 - Japan
July 29 - P3 2 6:00pm LOSER P1 - Israel vs Loser P2 - Denmark
July 29 - C8 1 7:30pm WINNER C5  - Argentina vs Winner C6 - Canada
       
July 30 - C9 1 1:30pm WINNER C8  - Canada vs Loser C7 - New Zealand
July 30 - P4 1 4:00pm WINNER P1  - Botswana vs Winner P2 - South Africa
July 30 - C10 1 7:00pm WINNER C9  - _______ vs Winner C7 - Japan