Date  Time (CT) Matchup Field 
July 5 10:30 AM China vs Mexico OGE Energy
  12:30 PM USA Elite vs Czech Republic OGE Energy
  12:30 PM Netherlands vs Australia Field 3
  3:00 PM USA vs Philippines OGE Energy
  3:00 PM New Zealand vs Canada Field 3
  5:00 PM Venezuela vs Puerto Rico Field 3
   
 
July 6 10:30 AM Australia vs Venezuela OGE Energy
  12:30 PM USA Elite vs Mexico OGE Energy
  12:30 PM Canada vs Netherlands Field 3
  3:00 PM USA vs Puerto Rico OGE Energy
  3:00 PM Philippines vs China Field 3
  5:00 PM Czech Republic vs Japan Field 3
       
July 7  10:30 AM Netherlands vs Venezuela OGE Energy
  10:30 AM Australia vs New Zealand Field 3
  1:00 PM China vs Puerto Rico OGE Energy
  1:00 PM Japan vs Mexico Field 3
  3:00 PM Philippines vs Puerto Rico OGE Energy
  3:00 PM Czech Republic vs Mexico Field 3
  5:30 PM USA Elite vs Canada OGE Energy
  5:30 PM Japan vs Philippines Field 3
  7:30 PM  USA vs Australia OGE Energy
  7:30 PM China vs Venezuela Field 3
       
July 8 8:30 AM Czech Republic vs Puerto Rico OGE Energy
  8:30 AM Mexico vs Canada Field 3
  10:30 AM  Czech Republic vs New Zealand OGE Energy
  10:30 AM Philippines vs Venezuela Field 3
  1:00 PM Japan vs New Zealand OGE Energy
  1:00 PM Philippines vs Netherlands Field 3
  3:00 PM Japan vs Canada OGE Energy
  3:00 PM China vs Netherlands Field 3
  5:30 PM USA vs Venezuela OGE Energy
  5:30 PM Puerto Rico vs Australia Field 3
  7:30 PM  USA vs USA Elite OGE Energy 

7:30 PM Australia vs China Field 3
       
July 9 12:00 PM  USA Elite vs New Zealand OGE Energy
  12:00 PM Canada vs Czech Republic Field 3
  2:30 PM USA vs Netherlands OGE Energy
  2:30 PM Australia vs Philippines Field 3
  4:30 PM USA Elite vs Japan OGE Energy
  4:30 PM New Zealand vs Mexico Field 3
  7:00 PM  USA vs China OGE Energy
  7:00 PM Netherlands vs Puerto Rico Field 3
       
July 10 10:30 AM Seed A # 4 vs Seed B #4 OGE Energy
  10:30 AM Seed A #6 vs Seed B #6 Field 3
  12:30 PM Seed A #3 vs Seed B #3 OGE Energy
  12:30 PM Seed A #5 vs Seed B #5 Field 3
  3:00 PM  Seed A #2 vs Seed B #2 OGE Energy
  3:00 PM Seed A #7 vs Winner A6 vs B6 Field 3
  5:00 PM Seed A #1 vs Seed B #1 OGE Energy