Updated 01/18/2018

TINY TOT BOYS INLINES
100m 2007 0:12.220 Cooper McLeod, Burlington, WA
200m 2007 0:23.676 Cooper McLeod, Burlington, WA
300m 2007 0:35.412 Cooper McLeod, Burlington, WA
TINY TOT GIRLS INLINES
100m 2014 0:12.662 Torrie Weber, Milton, FL
200m 2014 0:24.015 Torrie Weber, Milton, FL
300m 2008 0:35.784 Hannah Grzech, Fort Pierce, FL
PRIMARY BOYS INLINES
200m 2000 0:21.340 Marquis Bolden, Roswell, GA
300m 2012 0:31.670 Ayden Glover, Tampa, FL
400m 2015 0:42.220 Ben Juracich, Bellingham, WA
PRIMARY GIRLS INLINES
200m 2008 0:21.611 Kirstan Scales, Piedmont, NC
300m 2012 0:32.408 McKenzie Ritchie, Spokane, WA
400m 2012 0:43.571 McKenzie Ritchie, Spokane, WA
JUVENILE BOYS INLINES
200m 2015 0:19.489 Keith Abney, Duncanville, TX
300m 2011 0:29.039 Quentin Ferrer, Tampa, FL
500m 2008 0:48.852 Nicholas Snyder, Federal Way,WA
JUVENILE GIRLS INLINES
200m 1998 0:20.170 Amber Yarborough, High Point, NC
300m 2004 0:30.274 Ariana Wright, Orange, CA
500m 2010 0:50.110 Kirstyn Scales, Piedmont, NC
ELEMENTARY BOYS INLINES
300m 2017 0:27.599 Keith Abney, Duncanville, TX
500m 2004 0:47.215 Colin Thomas, Houston, TX
700m 2014 1:07.969 Isaiah Watkins, Federal Way, WA
ELEMENTARY GIRLS INLINES
300m 2012 0:28.198 Kirstyn Scales, Piedmont, NC
500m 2000 0:47.445 Allison Pfander, Federal Way, WA
700m 2000 1:08.570 Allison Pfander, Federal Way, WA
FRESHMAN BOYS INLINES
300m 2015 0:26.509 Sabien Tinson, Tampa, FL
500m 2006 0:45.105 Colin Thomas, Houston, TX
1000m 2015 1:32.094 Sabien Tinson, Tampa, FL
FRESHMAN GIRLS INLINES
300m 2002 0:27.963 Brittany Bowe, Ocala, FL
500m 2017 0:47.470 Alexsis Sebastian, Federal Way, WA
1000m 2014 1:38.295 Corinne Stoddard, Federal Way, WA
SOPHOMORE MEN INLINES
500m 2012 0:43.799 Dustin Hebson, Brooksville, FL
1000m 2012 1:30.913 Zachary Sagiao, Federal Way, WA
1500m 2008 2:20.232 Jonathan Blair, Roswell, GA
SOPHOMORE WOMEN INLINES
500m 2012 0:46.773 Kelsey Helman, Kendall Park, NJ
1000m 2012 1:37.949 Kelsey Helman, Kendall Park, NJ
1500m 2008 2:22.546 Sara Thrall, Federal Way, WA
JUNIOR MEN INLINES
500m 2015 0:43.441 Tanner Worley, Wichita, KS
1000m 2015 1:29.882 Herb Harbison, Philadelphia, PA
2000m 2015 3:09.121 Herb Harbison, Philadelphia, PA
JUNIOR WOMEN INLINES
500m 2015 0:45.966 Franchesca Bell, Orlando, FL
1000m 2015 1:35.396 Franchesca Bell, Orlando, FL
1500m 2015 2:28.638 Franchesca Bell, Orlando, FL
SENIOR MEN INLINES
500m 2014 0:43.582 Brian Talley, Arlington, TX
1500m 2014 2:17.001 Brian Talley, Arlington, TX
3000m 2014 4:47.969 Brian Talley, Arlington, TX
SENIOR WOMEN INLINES
500m 2016 0:46.377 Franchesca Bell, Brooksville, FL
1000m 2015 1:35.871 Melissa Perry, Orlando, FL
2000m 2015 3:24.619 Melissa Perry, Orlando, FL
CLASSIC MEN INLINES
500m 2014 0:43.881 Sean O'Brien, Hermitage, PA
1000m 2014 1:31.240 Sean O'Brien, Hermitage, PA
2000m 2014 3:10.096 Sean O'Brien, Hermitage, PA
CLASSIC WOMEN INLINES
500m 2017 0:47.912 Nicole Bischoff, Donora, PA
1000m 2017 1:41.328 Nicole Bischoff, Donora, PA
1500m 2014 2:39.556 Elizabeth Drenkhahn, Frenchtown, NJ
GRAND CLASSIC MEN INLINES
500m 2008 0:44.700 Donnie Beck, Sacramento, CA
1000m 2014 1:33.428 Jamaal Jones, Greensboro, NC
2000m 2012 3:15.521 Jimmy Blair, Roswell, GA
GRAND CLASSIC WOMEN INLINES
500m 2012 0:49.010 Jillian VanDam, Puyallup, WA
1000m 2012 1:41.304 Jillian VanDam, Puyallup, WA
1500m 2011 2:34.707 Annette Heywood, Roseville, MI
MASTER MEN INLINES
500m 2012 0:44.068 Jeremy Anderson, Federal Way, WA
1000m 2012 1:32.722 Jeremy Anderson, Federal Way, WA
1500m 2012 2:22.687 Jeremy Anderson, Federal Way, WA
MASTER WOMEN INLINES
500m 2016 0:49.866 Jillian Schiessl, Federwal Way, WA
700m 2017 1:11.128 Mardy Goldsmith, Crystal Lake, IL
1000m 2010 1:43.991 Pamela Muxlow, Federal Way, WA
GRAND MASTER MEN INLINES
500m 2010 0:46.168 Jim Larson, Wichita, KS
1000m 2014 1:36.194 KC Boutiette, Federal Way, WA
1500m 2014 2:27.231 KC Boutiette, Federal Way, WA
GRAND MASTER WOMEN INLINES
500m 2010 0:49.656 Debbie Rice, Tampa, FL
700m 2014 1:10.197 Pamela Muxlow, Spokane, WA
1000m 2014 1:44.626 Pamela Muxlow, Spokane, WA
VETERANS MEN INLINE
500m 2012 0:46.204 James Larson, Kendall Park, NJ
700m 2012 1:05.823 James Larson, Kendall Park, NJ
1000m 2007 1:37.322 Walter Langley, Federal Way, WA
VETERAN WOMEN INLINE
500m 2017 0:50.259 Pamela J Muxlow, Spokane, WA
700m 2017 1:09.607 Pamela J Muxlow, Spokane, WA
1000m 2014 1:46.273 Mechele Busby, Citrus Heights, CA
GRAND VETERAN MEN INLINE
500m 2012 0:46.662 Walter Langley, Federal Way, WA
700m 2010 1:06.091 Walter Langley, Federal Way, WA
1000m 2010 1:37.544 Walter Langley, Federal Way, WA
GRAND VETERAN WOMEN INLINE
500m 2014 0:52.599 Janine Foster, Wichita, KS
700m 2016 1:15.757 Janine Foster, Wichita, KS
1000m 2014 1:51.420 Janine Foster, Wichita, KS
ESQUIRE MEN INLINE
500m 2014 0:47.843 Martin Laufer, Watertown, WI
700m 2014 1:07.717 Martin Laufer, Watertown, WI
1000m 2014 1:38.827 Martin Laufer, Watertown, WI
ESQUIRE WOMEN INLINE
500m 2007 0:57.499 Donna Shelton, Milpitas, CA
700m 2007 1:21.818 Donna Shelton, Milpitas, CA
1000m 2007 1:59.144 Donna Shelton, Milpitas, CA
GRAND ESQUIRE MEN INLINE
500m 2014 0:51.960 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
700m 2014 1:13.974 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
1000m 2014 1:47.730 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
GRAND ESQUIRE WOMEN INLINE
500m 2010 0:58.140 Linda Martin, Watertown, WI
700m 2010 1:23.187 Linda Martin, Watertown, WI
1000m 2010 2:02.660 Linda Martin, Watertown, WI
PRIMARY TWO BOY RELAY INLINE
1200m 2011 2:18.958 Riley Hansen, Ayden Glover, Tampa, FL
PRIMARY TWO GIRL RELAY INLINE
1200m 2012 2:19.351 Kennadi Pattison, McKenzie Ritchie, Spokane, WA
PRIMARY TWO MIX RELAY INLINE
1200m 2008 2:13.272 Deja Johnson, Jacob Anderson, Rockhill, SC
ELEMENTARY TWO BOY RELAY INLINE
2000m 2008 3:15.645 Justin Sterling, Richard Irby, Salisbury, NC
ELEMENTARY TWO GIRL RELAY INLINE
2000m 2016 3:20.204 Makenzie Ritchie, Paige Dawson, Federway, WA
ELEMENTARY TWO MIXED RELAY INLINE
2000m 2010 3:17.330 Kirstyn Scales, Zachary Lloyd, Piedmont, NC
SOPHOMORE TWO MAN RELAY INLINE
3000m 2015 4:35.013 Taylor Asberry, Spencer Curtis, Vinton, VA
SOPHOMORE TWO WOMAN RELAY INLINE
2000m 2004 3:12.574 Brittany Bowe, Emily Scott, Kissimmee, FL
SOPHOMORE TWO MIXED RELAY INLINE
3000m 2016 4:40.870 Corinne Stoddard, Adrion Workman, Federal Way, WA
SENIOR TWO MAN RELAY INLINE
5000m 2014 7:30.851 Justin Stelly, Jarrett Paul, Tampa, FL
SENIOR TWO WOMAN RELAY INLINE
3000m 2014 4:48.762 Morgan McKey, Janelle Cole, Kentwood, MI
SENIOR TWO MIXED RELAY INLINE
3000m 2012 4:38.768 Harry Vogel, Courtney Grzech, Tampa, FL
CLASSIC TWO MAN RELAY INLINE
2000m 2012 2:58.419 Jeremy Anderson, Miguel Jose, Federal Way, WA
CLASSIC TWO MAN RELAY INLINE
3000m 2016 4:42.408 Brian Talley, Jim Davis, Arlington, TX
CLASSIC TWO WOMAN RELAY INLINE
2000m 2014 3:19.315 Jilliam Rookard, Jennifer Steketee, Roseville, MI
CLASSIC TWO MIXED RELAY INLINE
2000m 2008 3:09.497 Jennifer Hdlaki, Donnie Beck, Sacramento, CA
MASTER TWO MAN INLINE
2000m 2014 3:05.820 KC Boutiette, Jeremy Anderson, Federal Way, WA
MASTER TWO WOMAN INLINE
2000m 2004 3:13.648 Robin Nance, Stacy Brown, Greensboro, NC
MASTER TWO MIXED RELAY INLINE
2000m 2014 3:16.284 Marcy Roberts, Tom Ritchie, Spokane, WA
VETERANS 2 MAN RELAY INLINES
2000m 2012 3:11.390 James Larson, Michael Helman, Kendall Park, NJ
VETERANS 2 WOMAN RELAY INLINES
2000m 2012 3:29.507 Mechele Busby, Kim Eger, Citrus Heights, CA
VETERANS 2 MIXED RELAY INLINES
2000m 2017 3:15.168 Deborah Borwn, KC Boutiette, Springs, CO
ESQUIRE 2 MAN RELAY INLINES
2000M 2017 3:25.903 Martin Laufer, Ronald McKey, Watertown, WI
ESQUIRE 2 WOMAN RELAY INLINES
2000m 2016 4:07.216 Cathy Ream, Ami Raynor, Federal Way, WA
ESQUIRE 2 MIXED RELAY INLINES
2000m 2017 3:38.922 Ami Raynor, Walter Langley, Federwal Way, WA
JUVENILE FOUR BOY INLINE
1200m 2013 2:02.092 Watkins, Zaytsev, Howard, Rimbey, Federal Way, WA
JUVENILE FOUR GIRL INLINE
1200m 2011 2:08.791 Emily Hewitt, Hannah Haring, Rayne Wright, Shyla Ristine, Shillington, PA
JUVENILE FOUR MIX INLINE
1200m 2011 2:03.501 Melanie Quinones, Serena Glover, Joe Tremper, Quentin Ferrer, Tampa, FL
FRESHMAN FOUR BOY INLINE
2000m 2014 3:05.541 Sabien Tinson, Quentin Ferriera, Matt Congdon, Sean Congdon, Tampa, FL
FRESHMAN FOUR GIRL INLINE
2000m 2014 3:15.604 Mallory Sweers, Shya Saylor, Alicia Pluff, Kendall Thomas, Auburn, WA
FRESHMAN FOUR MIX INLINE
2000m 2015 3:06.398 Serena Glover, Jeilyn Godin, Quentin Ferrer, Miles Frazier, Newport Richey, FL
SENIOR FOUR MAN RELAY INLINES
4000m 2014 5:48.685 Jarrett Paul, Justin Stelly, Dustin Hebson, Chance Martin, Tampa, FL
SENIOR FOUR WOMAN RELAY INLINES
4000m 2014 6:17.146 Hailey Leech, Kelsey Helman, Kirstan Helman, McKenzie Brown, Hermitage, PA
SENIOR FOUR MIXED RELAY INLINES
4000m 2012 6:02.038 Mariah Richardson, Vali Thompson, Michael Cheek, Jake Powers, Piedmont, NC
MASTERS FOUR MAN RELAY INLINES
2000m 2014 3:03.351 Walter Langley, KC Boutiette, Robert Workman, Jeremy Anderson, Federal Way, WA
MASTERS FOUR WOMAN RELAY INLINES
2000m 2010 3:27.717 Susan Jackson, Denise Koziara, Lori Sparr, Heather Russell, Canton, MI
MASTERS FOUR MIXED RELAY INLINES
2000m 2014 3:11.385 PJ Muxlow, Marcy Roberts, Tom Muxlow, Tom Ritchie, Spokane, WA