Updated 2/1/2018

WORLD CLASS MEN
200M-Straight Line 2003 0:17.822 Matthew Halbreich, High Point, NC
100m 2017 0:10.070 Dustin Hebson, Weeki Wachee, FL
200m-Road Course 2005 0:16.460 Joey Mantia, Ocala, FL
300m 2002 0:24.482 Tony Muse, Des Moines, IA
Circuit-400m 2015 0.32.265 Brandon Hall, Federal Way, WA
500m 2012 0:39.903 Justin Stelly, Lafayette, LA
1000m 2001 1:24.310 Chad Hedrick, Spring, TX
1500m 1998 2:11.315 Chad Hedrick, Spring, TX
5000m 2004 7:15.151 Joey Mantia, Ocala, FL
10000m 2009 15:26.146 Joey Mantia, Colorado Springs, CO
15000m 2001 24:13.756 Fourth Lacey, Houston, TX
20000m 1998 29:58.400 Derek Downing, Cumming, GA
42000m 2005 1:16:48.165 Joey Mantia, Ocala, FL
3 Man Relay-6000m 2005 9:34.490 Chris Creveling, Darren Kauffman, Jason Hallenbeck, Frenchtown
WORLD CLASS WOMEN
200M-Straight Line 2003 0:19.412 Julie Glass, Olympia, WA
100m 2015 0:10.75 Erin Jackson, Ocala, FL
200m-Road Course 2007 0:18.494 Brittany Bowe, Summerfield, FL
300m 1999 0:27.350 Julie Brandt Glass, Cypress, CA
Circuit-400m 2015 0:36.066 Brittany Bowe, West Jordan, UT
500m 2007 0:43.980 Brittany Bowe, Summerfield, FL
1000m 2001 1:35.669 Jessica Smith, Melvindale, MI
1500m 1996 2:28.279 Theresa Cliff, Cedar Springs, MI
3000m 1997 5:19.920 Cheryl Ezzell, Spring, TX
5000m 1999 8:11.487 Theresa Cliff, Cedar Springs, MI
10000m 2009 16:59.492 Briana Kramer, Kissimmee, FL
15000m 2001 26:48.187 Julie Glass, Cypress, CA
20000m 2009 35:24.979 Briana Kramer, Kissimmee, FL
21000m 1997 40:30.970 Cheryl Ezzell, Spring, TX
42000m 2005 1:42:27.000 Ricci Porter, Cheyenne, WY
JUNIOR WORLD CLASS MEN
200M-Straight Line 2003 0:17.912 Joey Mantia, Ocala, FL
100m 2017 0:10.022 Sabien Tinson, Tampa, FL
200m-Road Course 2005 0:16.977 Chad Horne, Danville, VA
300m 2002 0:24.994 William Bowen, Greensboro, NC
Circuit-400m 2015 0:32.167 Dustin Hebson, Weeki Wachee, FL
500m 2011 0:40.567 Brandon Hall, Englewood, CO
1000m 2001 1:28.090 Steven Krawulski, Langhorne, PA
1500m 1998 2:15.343 Jason Husk, Pinehurst, TX
3000m 1997 4:26.270 Matthew Steele, Soddy Daisy, TN
5000m 2002 7:55.730 Jonathan Gorman, Roswell, GA
10000m 2009 15:23.638 Mario Valencia, Bushnell, FL
15000m 2001 24:32.188 Jordan Malone, Denton, TX
20000m 2017 31:55.528 Daniel Brown, Downingtown, PA
21000m 1996 38:26.467 Joey Flesher, Lebanon, OR
42000m 2005 1:30:19.440 Alex Mark, Pennsburg, PA
3 Man Relay-5000m 2007 7:29.165 Gilles Attipoe, Greg Gorman, Dallas Hebert, Stardust
3 Man Relay-6000m 2004 10:54.796 Jimmy Woodard, Kyle Lazzell, Shaunacy Sutter, Team Florida
JUNIOR WORLD CLASS WOMEN
200M-Straight Line 2003 0:20.635 Brittany Bowe, Summerfield, FL
100m 2017 0:11.187 Serena Glover, Springhill, FL
200m-Road Course 2005 0:18.384 Brittany Bowe, Summerfield, FL
300m 2002 0:27.201 Brittany Bowe, Summerfield, FL
Circuit-400m 2015 0:35.997 Franchesca Bell, Orlando, FL
500m 2001 0:45.037 Kimberly Derrick, Medway, OH
1000m 2001 1:36.658 Solange Franklin, Des Moines, IA
1500m 1998 2:26.689 Ashley Horgan, Spring, TX
3000m 1996 5:36.892 Jessica Apgar, Carmichael, CA
5000m 1999 8:41.945 Ashley Horgan, Spring, TX
10000m 2008 17:28.144 Briana Kramer, Kissimmee, FL
15000m 2001 26.25.005 Kelly Gunther, Clinton Township, MI
20000m 2009 36:19.840 Erin Jackson, Ocala, FL
21000m 1995 44:15.269 Jessica Smith, Melvindale, MI
42000m 2005 1:31.0350 Stephanie Combs, Spring, TX
3 Woman Relay-6000m 2004 10:54.815 Brittany Bowe, Emily Scott, Stephanie Sutter, Team Florida
SENIOR MEN
100m
200m 2014 0:18.790 Daniel Arango, Wichita, KS
Circuit-400m
500m
15000m
SENIOR WOMEN
100m 2016 0:16.935 Jacquelyn Foster, Austin, TX
200m
Circuit-400m
500m
15000m
JUNIOR MEN
100m 2016 0:12.415 Javier Mulero, Hartford, CT
200m 2014 0:19.699 Cooper Mortenson, Des Moines, IA
Circuit-400m
500m 2014 0:50.028 Cooper Mortenson, Des Moines, IA
15000m 2014 30:10.206 Cooper Mortenson, Des Moines, IA
JUNIOR WOMEN
100m 2016 0:14.380 Cassandra Hutto, Buffalo, TX
200m
Circuit-400m
500m
15000m
FRESHMAN BOYS
100m 2015 0:10.799 Sabien Tinson, Albany, GA
200m-Road Course 2014 0:18.357 Sabien Tinson, Albany, GA
300m 2002 0:27.199 Adam Wallum, Ocala, FL
Circuit-400m 2015 0:37.145 Sabien Tinson, Albany, GA
500m 2012 0:45.288 Seiko Sanchez, St. Petersburg, FL
2000m 2010 3:13.615 Tanner Worley, Wichita, KS
5000m 2017 8:16.391 Dayton Ristine, Quakertown, PA
3 Boy Relay-2400m 2007 3:44.228 Zach Kulics, Chance Martin, Dillon Martin, Stardust
FRESHMAN GIRLS
100m 2017 0:11.771 Danica Swetz, Rockwood, MI
200m-Road Course 2005 0:19.984 Mia Mozingo, Clearspring, MD
300m 2002 0:27.756 Heather Richardson, High Point, NC
Circuit-400m 2015 0:40.015 Corinne Stoddard,Lake Taps, WA
500m 2011 0:45.617 Chelsea Grzech, Ft. Pierce, FL
2000m 2002 3:19.965 Mia Manganello, Belleview, FL
5000m 2017 7:56.757 Nicoll Velasquez, Miami, FL
3 Girl Relay-2400m 2005 4:12.250 Megan Mozingo, Tess Taylor Samanthan Goetz, Fast Forward
JUVENILE BOYS
100m 2017 0:11.985 Keith Abney, Duncanville, TX
200m 2014 0:21.400 Riley Hansen, Port Richey, FL
Circuit-400m 2015 0:44.001 Keith Abney, Duncanville, TX
500m 2012 0:51.805 Aiden Brown, Downington, PA
2000m 2016 3:33.351 Keith Abney, Duncanville, TX
JUVENILE GIRLS
100m 2017 0:12.354 Kaycee Cooper, New Port Richey, FL
200m 2012 0:21.963 Hannah Grzech, Ft. Pierce, FL
Circuit-400m 2015 0:44.472 Paige Dawson, Coeur D'Alene, ID
500m 2012 0:54.390 Corinne Stoddard,Lake Taps, WA
2000m 2016 3:38.064 Kylee Parker, Tallahassee, FL
MASTERS MEN (25-34)
100m 2015 0:10.902 Julian Rivera, Clinton Twp, MI
200m 2014 0:17.464 Julian Rivera, Clinton Twp, MI
Circuit-400m 2015 0:34.107 Julian Rivera, Clinton Twp, MI
500m 2012 0:40.619 Julian Rivera, Clinton Twp, MI
1500m 2015 2:06.598 Julian Rivera, Clinton Twp, MI
5000m 2015 7:17.383 Julian Rivera, Clinton Twp, MI
MASTERS WOMEN (25-34)
100m 2015 0:12.62 Marquita Jones, Orlando, FL
200m 2013 0:21.795 Marquita Jones, Orlando, FL
Circuit-400m 2015 0:42.165 Marquita Jones, Orlando, FL
500m 2011 0:52.799 Cinnamon Lawrence, Colorado Springs, CO
1500m 2015 2:42.473 Michelle Webster, Orlando, FL
2000m 2015 3:44.721 Michelle Webster, Orlando, FL
MASTERS MEN (35-44)
100m 2017 0:11.079 Chad Ackman, Denver, CO
200m 2011 0:18.248 Jim Larson, Springfield, IL
Circuit-400m 2015 0:37.271 Francisco Ramirez, Edgewater, NJ
500m 2012 0:43.739 Jamie Linton, Bridgeview, IL
1500m 2012 2:13.542 Jamie Linton, Bridgeview, IL
5000m 2012 7:40.593 Norm Kirby, Colorado Springs, CO
MASTERS WOMEN (35-44)
100m 2017 0:12.293 Marquita Jones, Orlando, FL
200m 2010 0:21.775 Tamela Foster, Birdsboro, PA
Circuit-400m 2015 0:41.893 Carole Olinger, Newton, NJ
500m 2012 0:51.017 Westy Bell, Peyton, CO
1500m 2017 2:31.183 Akita Williams, Colorado Springs
2000m 2017 3:38.953 Akita Williams, Colorado Springs, CO
MASTERS MEN (45-54)
100m 2015 0:11.930 Bret Donaldson, Hagerstown, MD
200m 2012 0:18.275 Jim Larson, Springfield, IL
Circuit-400m
500m 2012 0:42.119 Jim Larson, Springfield, IL
1500m 2012 2:22.154 Jim Larson, Springfield, IL
5000m 2014 8:29.894 Norm Kirby, Colorado Springs, CO
MASTERS WOMEN (45-54)
100m 2015 0:13.231 Deborah Brown, Brighton, CO
200m 2014 0:21.412 Patricia Leazier, Greencastle, PA
Circuit-400m 2015 0:42.900 Deborah Brown, Brighton, CO
500m 2014 0:52.143 Mechele Busby, Costa Mesa, CA
1500m 2017 2:26.946 Deborah Brown, Brighton, CO
2000m 2017 3:25.138 Deborah Brown, Brighton, CO
MASTERS MEN (55 & older)
100m 2015 0:12.794 Arthur Stephens, Spokane, WA
200m 2010 0:21.000 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
500m 2012 0:50.743 Dave Pate, Pueblo West, CO
Circuit-400m 2015 0:43.011 Ron McKey, Grandville, MI
1500m 2017 2:28.933 Hernan Diaz, Shawnee, KS
5000m 2016 8:59.116 David Weber, Milton, FL
MASTERS WOMEN (55 & older)
100m 2015 0:16.911 Shannon Nelson, Longmont, CO
200m 2010 0:23.282 Mary Ann Martin, Garland, TX
Circuit-400m 2015 0:58.326 Shannon Nelson, Longmont, CO
500m 2010 0:56.929 Mary Ann Martin, Garland, TX
1500m 2010 2:58.411 Mary Ann Martin, Garland, TX
2000m 2010 4:23.854 Mary Ann Martin, Garland, TX
MASTERS MEN (35 & older)
200m-Road Course 2005 0:17.522 Jim Larson, Springfield, IL
300m 2002 0:25.818 Jim Larson, Springfield, IL
1500m 2003 2:19.535 Norman Kirby, Colorado Springs, CO
5000m points 2004 9:01.960 Norman Kirby, Colorado Springs, CO
10000m 2003 17:38.679 Norman Kirby, Colorado Springs, CO
3 Man Relay-3000m 2007 4:30.215 George Neal, John Poslusny, Jonathan Simkins, Stardust