Road*

Junior World Class Ladies

200 Meter 06/26/13

  1. McKenzie Browne - Coopersburg, PA
  2. Kelsey Helman - Hagerstown, MD
  3. Blakelee Pittman - Vero Beach, FL
  4. Darian O'Neil - Clinton Township, MI
  5. Melissa Perry - Clinton Township, MI
  6. Janelle Cole - Rockford, MI
  7. Chrysta Rands - Donora, PA
  8. Franchesca Bell - Orlando, FL

20,000 Meter Elimination Race 06/26/13

  1. Darian O'Neil - Clinton Township, MI
  2. Janelle Cole - Rockford, MI
  3. Franchesca Bell - Orlando, FL
  4. Melissa Perry - Clinton Township, MI
  5. Kelsey Helman - Hagerstown, MD
  6. Meagan Gillis - Springfield, IL
  7. Brianna Bocox - Cheyenne, WY
  8. Chrysta Rands - Donora, PA

500 Meter Sprint 06/27/13

Finals
  1. Franchesca Bell - Orlando, FL
  2. McKenzie Browne - Coopersburg, PA
  3. Kelsey Helman - Hagerstown, MD
  4. Janelle Cole - Rockford, MI

Placement Race

  1. Blakelee Pittman - Vero Beach, FL
  2. Meagan Gillis - Springfield, IL
  3. Chrysta Rands - Donora, PA
  4. Melissa Perry - Clinton Township, MI

10,000 Meter Points Race 06/27/13

  1. Darian O'Neil - Clinton Township, MI
  2. Janelle Cole - Rockford, MI
  3. Melissa Perry - Clinton Township, MI
  4. McKenzie Browne - Coopersburg, PA
  5. Franchesca Bell - Orlando, FL
  6. Meagan Gillis - Springfield, IL
  7. Chrysta Rands - Donora, PA
  8. Kelsey Helman - Hagerstown, MD


Junior World Class Men

200 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Tanner Worley - Wichita, KS
  2. Dustin Hebson - Weeki Wachee, FL
  3. Ryan Becraft - Mt Holly Springs, PA
  4. Zachary Sagiao - Bonney Lake, WA
  5. Christian Kessler - Fort Wayne, IN
  6. Nathan Jackson - Northville, MI
  7. Johan Molina - Edison, NJ
  8. Nolan Wilson - Puyallup, WA

20,000 Meter Elimination Race 06/26/13

  1. Tanner Worley - Wichita, KS
  2. Daniel Brown - Downingtown, PA
  3. Nathan Jackson - Northville, MI
  4. Isaiah Oliver - Kent, WA
  5. Ryan Becraft - Mt Holly Springs, PA
  6. Dustin Hebson - Weeki Wachee, FL
  7. Christian Kessler - Fort Wayne, IN
  8. Andrew Reichert - Stockton, NJ

500 Meter 06/27/13

Finals
  1. Tanner Worley - Wichita, KS
  2. Johan Molina - Edison, NJ
  3. Christian Kessler - Fort Wayne, IN
  4. Ryan Becraft - Mt Holly Springs, PA

Placement Race

  1. Zachary Sagiao - Bonney Lake, WA
  2. Nolan Wilson - Puyallup, WA
  3. Thomas Goff - Brooksville, FL
  4. John Sullivan - Stafford, VA

10,000 Meter Points Race 06/27/13

  1. Daniel Brown - Downingtown, PA
  2. Isaiah Oliver - Kent, WA
  3. Tanner Worley - Wichita, KS
  4. Nathan Jackson - Northville, MI
  5. Dustin Hebson - Weeki Wachee, FL
  6. Johan Molina - Edison, N
  7. Andrew Reichert - Stockton, NJ
  8. Christian Kessler - Fort Wayne, IN


World Class Women

200 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Erin Jackson - Ocala, FL
  2. Julie Glass - Fountain Hills, AZ
  3. Hailey Leech - Crystal Lake, IL
  4. Nicole Bischoff - Stanhope, NJ
  5. Misha Averill - Puyallup, WA
  6. Chelsi LeGault - Hayden, ID
  7. Annette Stapleton - Harper Woods, MI
  8. Lani Nacol - Santa Rosa, CA

20,000 Meter Elimination Race 06/26/13

  1. Julie Glass - Fountain Hills, AZ
  2. Erin Jackson - Ocala, FL
  3. Hailey Leech - Crystal Lake, IL
  4. Annette Stapleton - Harper Woods, MI
  5. Chelsi LeGault - Hayden, ID
  6. Nastassia Hamor - Milpitas, CA
  7. Misha Averill - Puyallup, WA
  8. Jamie Carney - Springfield, MO

500 Meter 06/27/13

Finals
  1. Julie Glass - Fountain Hills, AZ
  2. Erin Jackson - Ocala, FL
  3. Hailey Leech - Crystal Lake, IL
  4. Misha Averill - Puyallup, WA

Placement Race

  1. Lani Nacol - Santa Rosa, CA
  2. Nastassia Hamor - Milpitas, CA
  3. Nicole Bischoff - Stanhope, NJ
  4. Chelsi LeGault - Hayden, ID

10,000 Meter Points Race 06/27/13

  1. Annette Stapleton - Harper Woods, MI
  2. Chelsi LeGault - Hayden, ID
  3. Nastassia Hamor - Milpitas, CA
  4. Lani Nacol - Santa Rosa, CA
  5. Hailey Leech - Crystal Lake, IL
  6. Misha Averill - Puyallup, WA
  7. Jamie Carney - Springfield, MO
  8. Rachel DiJulio - Wakefield, RI


World Class Men

200 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Benjamin Cary - Stockton, NJ
  2. Maurice Hall - Richmond, VA
  3. Michael Ringer Jr. - Cedar Hill, TX
  4. Donavan Sellers - Des Moines, IA
  5. Jarrett Paul - Tampa, FL
  6. Kevin Carroll - Donora, PA
  7. Sean O'Brien - Franklin, MA
  8. Wesley Gandy - Chesterfield, VA

20,000 Meter Elimination Race 06/26/13

  1. Jarrett Paul - Tampa, FL
  2. Michael Cheek - Greensboro, NC
  3. Wesley Gandy - Chesterfield, VA
  4. Devin Firek - Orlando, FL
  5. Michael Ringer Jr. - Cedar Hill, TX
  6. Gene McBrien - Milton, FL
  7. Jonathan Bell - Orlando, FL
  8. Brian Talley - Haltom City, TX

500 Meter 06/27/13

Finals
  1. Jarrett Paul - Tampa, FL
  2. Donavan Sellers - Des Moines, IA
  3. Michael Ringer Jr. - Cedar Hill, TX
  4. Kevin Carroll - Donora, PA

Placement Race

  1. Maurice Hall - Richmond, VA
  2. Devin Firek - Orlando, FL
  3. Wesley Gandy - Chesterfield, VA
  4. Sean O'Brien - Franklin, MA

10,000 Meter Points Race 06/27/13

  1. Michael Cheek - Greensboro, NC
  2. Devin Firek - Orlando, FL
  3. Wesley Gandy - Chesterfield, VA
  4. Brian Talley - Haltom City, TX
  5. Gene McBrien - Milton, FL
  6. Colin Wakefield - Enumclaw, WA
  7. Jacob Daniels - Tracy, CA
  8. Kevin Carroll - Donora, Pa


Master Women 25-34

200 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Marquita Jones - Orlando, FL
  2. Sara Smith - Thomasville, NC


2000 Meter Points 06/26/13

  1. Sara Smith - Thomasville, NC
  2. Marquita Jones - Orlando, FL

500 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Marquita Jones - Orlando, FL
  2. Sara Smith - Thomasville, NC

1500 Meter 06/27/13

  1. Marquita Jones - Orlando, FL


Master Women 35-44

200 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Westy Bell - Falcon, CO
  2. Renee Retterer - Montgomery, IL

2000 Meter Points 06/26/13

  1. Westy Bell - Falcon, CO
  2. Renee Retterer - Montgomery, IL

500 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Westy Bell - Falcon, CO
  2. Renee Retterer - Montgomery, IL

1500 Meter 06/27/13

  1. Westy Bell - Falcon, CO
  2. Renee Retterer - Montgomery, IL


Master Women 45-54

200 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Patricia Leazier - Greencastle, PA (21.493 New Record)
  2. Carol Hochstein - St. Petersburg, FL

2000 Meter Points 06/26/13

  1. Patricia Leazier - Greencastle, PA
  2. Carol Hochstein - St. Petersburg, FL

500 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Patricia Leazier - Greencastle, PA
  2. Carol Hochstein - St. Petersburg, FL

1500 Meter 06/27/13

  1. Carol Hochstein - St. Petersburg, FL


Master Women 55+

200 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Benita Warns - St. Paul, MN

2000 Meter Points 06/26/13

  1. Benita Warns - St. Paul, MN

500 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Benita Warns - St. Paul, MN

1500 Meter 06/27/13

  1. Benita Warns - St. Paul, MN


Master Men 25-34

200 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Julian Rivera - Clinton Township, MI (17.720 New Record)
  2. Craig Rodriguez - Colorado Springs, CO
  3. Seth Schwind - Gilbert, AZ
  4. Travis Dorman - Panama City, FL

5000 Meter Points 06/26/13

  1. Julian Rivera - Clinton Township, MI
  2. Travis Dorman - Panama City, FL
  3. Craig Rodriguez - Colorado Springs, CO
  4. Nicholas Allee - Gilbert, AZ

500 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Craig Rodriguez - Colorado Springs, CO
  2. Travis Dorman - Panama City, FL
  3. Nicholas Allee - Gilbert, AZ

1500 Meter 06/27/13

  1. Julian Rivera - Clinton Township, MI
  2. Travis Dorman - Panama City, FL
  3. Craig Rodriguez - Colorado Springs, CO


Master Men 35-44

200 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Jamie Linton - Bridgeview, IL
  2. John Ristine - Quakertown, PA
  3. Francisco Ramierez - Edgewater, NJ
  4. Travis Dorman - Panama City, FL

5000 Meter Points 06/26/13

  1. Francisco Ramierez - Edgewater, NJ
  2. John Ristine - Quakertown, PA
  3. Jamie Linton - Bridgeview, IL

500 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Jamie Linton - Bridgeview, IL
  2. John Ristine - Quakertown, PA
  3. Francisco Ramierez - Edgewater, NJ

1500 Meter 06/27/13

  1. Francisco Ramierez - Edgewater, NJ
  2. Jamie Linton - Bridgeview, IL
  3. John Ristine - Quakertown, PA


Master Men 45-54

200 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Jim Bourgeois - Kingwood, TX
  2. Jeffrey Foster - Birdsboro, PA
  3. Algernon Tinsley - Austing, TX
  4. David Webber - Milton, FL

5000 Meter Points 06/26/13

  1. Norman Kirby - Colorado Springs, CO
  2. David Webber - Milton, FL
  3. Jim Bourgeois - Kingwood, TX
  4. Bill Lyons - Westland, MI

500 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Jim Bourgeois - Kingwood, TX
  2. David Webber - Milton, FL
  3. Jeffrey Foster - Birdsboro, PA
  4. Algernon Tinsley - Austing, TX

1500 Meter 06/27/13

  1. Norman Kirby - Colorado Springs, CO
  2. Jim Bourgeois - Kingwood, TX
  3. David Webber - Milton, FL
  4. Jeffrey Foster - Birdsboro, PA


Master Men 55+

200 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Dean Hohl - Hampshire, IL
  2. Dave Pate - Pueblo West, CO
  3. Sandy Emerling - Troy, MI

5000 Meter Points 06/26/13

  1. Dean Hohl - Hampshire, IL
  2. Dave Pate - Pueblo West, CO
  3. Sandy Emerling - Troy, MI

500 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Dean Hohl - Hampshire, IL
  2. Dave Pate - Pueblo West, CO
  3. Sandy Emerling - Troy, MI

1500 Meter 06/27/13

  1. Dave Pate - Pueblo West, CO
  2. Sandy Emerling - Troy, MI


Freshman Ladies

200 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Katie Huffman - Tallahassee, FL
  2. Ana LaPella - Bonney Lake, WA
  3. Mallory Sweers - Bonney Lake, WA
  4. Topange Coffey - Enola, PA

5000 Meter Points 06/26/13

  1. Natasha Nierman - Clawson, MI (9:26.137 New Record)
  2. Katie Huffman - Tallahassee, FL
  3. Mallory Sweers - Bonney Lake, WA
  4. Caitlin Conway - Post Falls, ID

500 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Ana LaPella - Bonney Lake, WA
  2. Katie Huffman - Tallahassee, FL
  3. Natasha Nierman - Clawson, MI
  4. Mallory Sweers - Bonney Lake, WA


Freshman Men

200 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Seiko Sanchez - St Petersburg, FL (18.383 New Record)
  2. Peter Sullivan - Stafford, VA
  3. Matthew Fortner - Concord, NC
  4. David Belknap - Charlotte, NC

5000 Meter Points 06/26/13

  1. Seiko Sanchez - St. Petersburg, FL
  2. David Belknap - Charlotte, NC
  3. Peter Sullivan - Stafford, VA
  4. Matthew Fortner - Concord, NC

500 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Seiko Sanchez - St Petersburg, FL
  2. Peter Sullivan - Stafford, VA
  3. David Belknap - Charlotte, NC
  4. Matthew Fortner - Concord, NC

Juvenile Girls

200 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Shya Saylor - Kent, WA
  2. Andi Wynkoop - Smithsburg, MD
  3. Shawnee Phillips - Fountain, CO
  4. Alyndra Fluerer - Windcrest, TX

2000 Meter Points Race 06/26/13

  1. Andi Wynkoop - Smithsburg, MD
  2. Paige Dawson - Coeur D'Alene, ID
  3. Shya Saylor - Kent, WA
  4. Shawnee Phillips - Fountain, CO

500 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Andi Wynkoop - Smithsburg, MD
  2. Paige Dawson - Coeur D'Alene, ID
  3. Shya Saylor - Kent, WA
  4. Graycelin Marlowe-Alpers - Tracy, CA

Juvenile Boys

200 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Algernon Tinsley III - Austin, TX
  2. Riley Hansen - Port Richey, FL
  3. Dayton Ristine - Quakertown, PA
  4. Zander Mills - Tallahassee, FL

2000 Meter Points Race 06/26/13

  1. Dayton Ristine - Quakertown, PA
  2. Zander Mills - Tallahassee, FL
  3. Riley Hansen - Port Richey, FL
  4. Nathan Cassuby - Wichita, KS

500 Meter 06/26/13

  1. Dayton Ristine - Quakertown, PA
  2. Zander Mills - Tallahassee, FL
  3. Nathan Cassuby - Wichita, KS
  4. Algernon Tinsley III - Austin, TX


Track*

Junior World Class Ladies

300 Meter 06/22/13

  1. Darian O'Neil - Clinton Township, MI
  2. Franchesca Bell - Orlando, FL
  3. Jannelle Cole - Rockford, MI
  4. Kelsey Helman - Hagerstown, MD
  5. McKenzie Browne - Coopersburg, PA
  6. Melissa Perry - Clinton Township. MI
  7. Blakelee Pittman - Vero Beach, FL
  8. Brianna Bocox - Cheyenne, WY

1000 Meter 06/22/13

  1. Darian O'Neil - Clinton Township, MI
  2. Franchesca Bell - Orlando, FL
  3. Kelsey Helman - Hagerstown, MD
  4. Janelle Cole - Rockford, MI
  5. Megan Gillis - Springfield, IL
  6. Brianna Bocox - Cheyenne, WY
  7. Kirsten Helman - Hagerstown, MD
  8. Melissa Perry - Clinton Township, MI

10,000 Meter Points Elimination 06/23/13

  1. Darian O'Neil - Clinton Township, MI
  2. Janelle Cole - Rockford, MI
  3. Franchesca Bell - Orlando, FL
  4. Melissa Perry - Clinton Township, MI
  5. Brianna Bocox - Cheyenne, WY
  6. Kelsey Helman - Hagerstown, MD
  7. Megan Gillis - Springfield, IL
  8. Whitney Emerick - Des Moines, IA

500 Meter Sprint 06/24/13

Finals

  1. Franchesca Bell - Orlando, FL
  2. Kelsey Helman - Hagerstown, MD
  3. Janelle Cole - Rockford, MI
  4. Darian O'Neil - Clinton Township, MI

Placement Race

  1. McKenzie Browne - Coopersburg, PA
  2. Megan Gillis - Springfield, IL
  3. Brianna Bocox - Cheyenne, WY
  4. Meilissa Perry - Clinton Township, MI

15,000 Meter Elimination 06/24/13

  1. Darian O'Neil - Clinton Township, MI
  2. Franchesca Bell - Orlando, FL
  3. Kelsey Helman - Hagerstown, MD
  4. Meilissa Perry - Clinton Township, MI
  5. Brianna Bocox - Cheyenne, WY
  6. Janelle Cole - Rockford, MI
  7. Megan Gillis - Springfield, IL
  8. Whitney Emrick - Des Moines, IA

Junior World Class Men

300 Meter 06/22/13

  1. Tanner Worley - Wichita, KS
  2. Ryan Becraft - Mt Holley Springs, PA
  3. Zachary Ferreria - Monroe, NC
  4. Zachary Sagiao - Bonnie Lake, WA
  5. Nathan Jackson - Northville, MI
  6. Isaiah Oliver - Kent, WA
  7. Johan Molina - Edison, NJ
  8. Sterling Reynolds - San Antonio, TX

1000 Meter 06/22/13

  1. Tanner Worley - Wichita, KS
  2. Isaiah Oliver - Kent, WA
  3. Ryan Becraft - Mt Holley Springs, PA
  4. Nathan Jackson - Northville, MI
  5. Johan Molina - Edison, NJ
  6. Zachary Ferreria - Monroe, NC
  7. Daniel Brown - Dwoningtown, PA
  8. Dustin Hebson - Weeki Wachee, FL

10,000 Meter Points Elimination 06/23/13

  1. Tanner Worley - Wichita, KS
  2. Daniel Brown - Downingtown, PA
  3. Caleb Wakefield - Enumclaw, WA 
  4. Nathan Jackson - Nothville, MI
  5. Christian Kessler - Fort Wayne, IN
  6. Isaiah Oliver - Kent, WA
  7. Ryan Becraft - Mt Holly Springs, PA
  8. Thomas Goff - Brooksville, FL

500 Meter Sprint 06/24/13

Finals

  1. Tanner Worley - Wichita, KS
  2. Ryan Becraft - Mt Holly Springs, PA
  3. Isaiah Oliver - Kent, WA 
  4. Dustin Hebson - Weeki Wachee, FL

Placement Race

  1. Johan Molina - Edison, NJ
  2. Zachary Ferreria - Monroe, NC
  3. Nathan Jackson - Northville, MI
  4. Zachary Sagiao - Bonney Lake, WA
15,000 Meter Elimination 06/24/13
  1. Tanner Worley - Wichita, KS
  2. Ryan Becraft - Mt Holly Springs, PA
  3. Isaiah Oliver - Kent, WA
  4. Nathan Jackson - Northville, MI
  5. Daniel Brown - Downingtown, PA
  6. Caleb Wakefield - Enumclaw, WA
  7. Thomas Goff - Brooksville, FL
  8. Christian Kessler - Fort Wayne, IN

World Class Ladies

300 Meter  06/22/13

  1. Erin Jackson - Ocala, FL
  2. Hailey Leech - Chrystal Lake, IL
  3. Nicole Bischoff - Stanhope, NJ
  4. Julie Glass - Fountain Hills, AZ
  5. Jamie Carney - Springfield, MO
  6. Chelsi LeGault - Hayden, ID
  7. Misha Averill - Puyuallup, WA
  8. Lani Nacol - Santa Rosa, CA

1000 Meter 06/22/13

  1. Erin Jackson - Ocala, FL
  2. Julie Glass - Fountain Hills, AZ
  3. Misha Averill - Puyallup, WA
  4. Chelsi LeGault - Hayden, ID
  5. Annette Stapleton - Harper Woods, MI
  6. Nicole Bischoff - Stanhope, NJ
  7. Nastassia Hamor - Milpitas, CA
  8. Hailey Leech - Crystal Lake, IL

10,000 Meter Points Elimination 06/23/13

  1. Annette Stapleton - harper Woods, MI
  2. Lani Nacol - Santa Rosa, CA
  3. Erin Jackson - Ocala, FL
  4. Chelsi LeGault - Hayden, ID
  5. Hailey Leech - Crystal Lake, IL
  6. Julie Glass - Fountain Hills, AZ
  7. Misha Averill - Puyallup, WA
  8. Jamie Carney - Springfield, MO

500 Meter Sprint 06/24/13

Finals

  1. Erin Jackson - Ocala, FL
  2. Hailey Leech - Crystal Lake, IL
  3. Julie Glass - Fountain Hills, AZ
  4. Misha Averill - Puyallup, WA

Placement Race

  1. Nicole Bischoff - Stanhope, NJ
  2. Chelsi LeGault - Hayden, ID
  3. Annette Stapleton - Harper Woods, MI
  4. Jamie Carney - Springfield, MO
15,000 Meter Elimination 06/24/13
  1. Erin Jackson - Ocala, FL
  2. Julie Glass - Fountain Hills, AZ
  3. Hailey Leech - Crystal Lake, IL
  4. Chelsi LeGault - Hayden, ID
  5. Misha Averill - Puyallup, WA
  6. Annette Stapleton - Harper Woods, MI
  7. Nicole Bischoff - Stanhope, NJ

World Class Men

300 Meter 06/22/13

  1. Harry Vogel - Vero Beach, FL
  2. Benjamin Carey - Stockton, NJ
  3. Michael Ringer Jr. - Cedar Hill, TX
  4. Donavan Sellers - Des Moines, IA
  5. Justin Stelly - Lafayette, LA
  6. Maurice Hall - Richmond, VA
  7. Kevin Carroll - Donora, PA
  8. Brian Talley - Haltom City, TX

1000 Meter 06/22/13

  1. Justin Stelly - Lafayette, LA
  2. Harry Vogel - Vero Beach, FL
  3. Jarrett Paul - Tampa, FL
  4. Michael Ringer Jr. - Cedar Hill, TX
  5. Donavan Sellers - Des Moines, IA
  6. Sean O'Brien - Franklin, MA
  7. Benjamin Carey - Stockton, NJ
  8. Devin Firek - Orlando, FL 

10,000 Meter Points Elimination 06/23/13

  1. Harry Vogel - Vero Beach, FL
  2. Michael Cheek - Greensboro, NC
  3. Justin Stelly - Lafayette, LA
  4. Jarret Paul - Tampa, FL
  5. Sean O'Brien - Franklin, MA
  6. Wesley Gandy - Chesterfield, VA
  7. Devin Firek - Orlando, FL
  8. Jonathan Bell - Orlando, FL

500 Meter Sprint 06/24/13

Finals

  1. Michael Ringer, Jr. - Cedar Hill, TX
  2. Harry Vogel - Vero Beach, FL
  3. Benjamin Cary - Stockton, NJ
  4. Donavan Sellers - Des Moines, IA

Placement Race

  1. Justin Stelly - Lafayette, LA
  2. Wesley Gandy - Chesterfield, VA
  3. Brian Talley - Haltom City, TX
  4. Sean O'Brien - Franklin, MA
15,000 Meter Elimination 06/24/13
  1. Justin Stelly - Lafayette, LA
  2. Sean O'Brien - Franklin, MA
  3. Michael Cheek - Greensboro, NC
  4. Wesley Gandy - Chesterfield, VA
  5. Brian Talley - Haltom City, TX
  6. Devin Firek - Orlando, FL
  7. Jarret Paul - Tampa, FL
  8. Christopher Springer - Henrico, VA

Juvenile Girls

300 Meter Time Trial 06/23/13

  1. Kayla Dugue - Montgomery, IL
  2. Andi Wynkoop - Smithsburg, MD
  3. Shya Saylor - Kent, WA
  4. Paige Dawson - Coeur DAlene, ID

2,000 Meter Points Race 06/23/13

  1. Andi Wynkoop - Smithsburg, MD
  2. Paige Dawson - Coeur DAlene, ID
  3. Shya Saylor - Kent, WA
  4. Shawnee Phillips - Fountain, CO

500 Meter Sprint 06/24/13

  1. Andi Wynkoop - Smithsburg, MD
  2. Shya Saylor - Kent, WA
  3. Shawnee Phillips - Fountain, CO
  4. Paige Dawson - Coeur DAlene, ID

Juvenile Boys

300 Meter Time Trial 06/23/13

  1. Dayton Ristine - Quakertown, PA
  2. Matthew Sullivan - Stafford, VA
  3. Nathan Casube - Wichita, KS
  4. William Pak - Puyallup, WA

2,000 Meter Points Race 06/23/13

  1. Dayton Ristine - Quakertown, PA
  2. William Pak - Puyallup, WA
  3. Zander Mills - Tallahassee, FL
  4. Zachary Belt - Wichita, KS

500 Meter Sprint 06/24/13

  1. Dayton Ristine - Quakertown, PA
  2. Riley Hansen - Port Richey, FL
  3. Algernon Tinsley III - Austin, TX
  4. Zander Mills - Tallahassee, FL

Freshman Girls

300 Meter Time Trial

  1. Ana LaPella - Federal Way, WA
  2. Katie Huffman -Tallahasse, FL
  3. Mallory Sweers - Bonney Lake, WA
  4. Natasha Nierman - Clawson, MI

5,000 Meter Points Race 06/23/13

  1. Mallory Sweers - Bonney Lake, WA
  2. Topanga Coffey - Enola, PA
  3. Natasha Nierman - Clawson, MI
  4. Melanie Quinones - Kissimmee, FL

500 Meter Sprint 06/24/13

  1. Ana LaPella - Federal Way, WA
  2. Katie Huffman - Tallahasee, FL
  3. Natasha Nierman - Clawson, MI
  4. Mallory Sweers - Bonney Lake, WA

Freshman Men

300 Meter Time Trial

  1. Seiko Sanchez - St Petersburg, FL (27.682 New Record)
  2. Matthew Fortner - New Hope, Pa
  3. Peter Sullivan - Stafford, VA
  4. David Belnap - Charlotte, NC

5,000 Meter Points Race 06/23/13

  1. Zach Stoppelmoor - West Des Moines, IA
  2. Aiden Brown - Downingtown, PA
  3. Seiko Sanchez - St. Petersburg, FL
  4. Peter Sullivan - Stafford, VA

500 Meter Sprint 06/24/13

  1. Seiko Sanchez - St. Petersburg, FL
  2. Peter Sullivan - Stafford, VA
  3. Zach Stoppelmoor - West Des Moines, IA
  4. David Belnap - Charlotte, NC

Masters Women

25-34

300 Meter Time Trial 06/23/13

  1. Marquita Jones - Orlando, FL (30.949 New Record)
  2. Sara Smith - Thomasville, NC

2,000 Meter Points Race 06/23/13

  1. Sara Smith - Thomasville, NC
  2. Marquita Jones - Orlando, FL

500 Meter Sprint 06/24/13

  1. Marquita Jones - Orlando, FL
  2. Sara Smith - Thomasville, NC

1500 Meter 06/24/13

  1. Sara Smith - Thomasville, NC
  2. Marquita Jones - Orlando, FL

35-44

300 Meter Time Trial 06/23/13

  1. Westy Bell - Falcon, CO
  2. Renee Retterer - Montgomery, IL

2,000 Meter Points Race 06/23/13

  1. Westy Bell - Falcon, CO
  2. Renee Retterer - Montgomery, IL

500 Meter Sprint 06/24/13

  1. Westy Bell - Falcon, CO
  2. Renee Retterer - Montgomery, IL

1500 Meter 06/24/13

  1. Westy Bell - Falcon, CO
  2. Renee Retterer - Montgomery, IL

45-54

300 Meter Time Trial 06/23/13

  1. Patricia Leazier - Greencastle, PA
  2. Carol Hochstein - St. Petersburg, FL

2,000 Meter Points Race 06/23/13

  1. Patricia Leazier - Greencastle, PA
  2. Carol Hochstein - St. Petersburg, FL

500 Meter Sprint 06/24/13

  1. Patricia Leazier - Greencastle, PA
  2. Carol Hochstein - St. Petersburg, FL

1500 Meter 06/24/13

  1. Patricia Leazier - Greencastle, PA
  2. Carol Hochstein - St. Petersburg, FL

55 & Older

300 Meter Time Trial 06/23/13

  1. Benita Warns - St Paul, MN

2,000 Meter Points Race 06/23/13

  1. Benita Warns - St Paul, MN

500 Meter Sprint 06/24/13

  1. Benita Warns - St Paul, MN

1500 Meter 06/24/13

  1. Benita Warns - St Paul, MN

Masters Men

25-34

300 Meter Time Trial 06/23/13

  1. Julian Rivera - Clinton Township, MI (26.581 New Record)
  2. Seth Schwind - Gilbert, AZ
  3. Ryan Hughes - Cheyenne, WY
  4. Craig Rodriguez - Colorado Springs, CO

5,000 Meter Points Race 06/23/13

  1. Julian Rivera - Clinton Township, MI (7:53.827 New Record)
  2. Travis Dorman - Panama City, FL
  3. Craig Rodriguez - Colorado Springs, CO
  4. Ryan Hughes - Cheyenne, WY

500 Meter Sprint 06/24/13

  1. Julian Rivera - Clinton Township, MI (43.892 New Record)
  2. Seth Schwind - Gilbert, AZ
  3. Craig Rodriguez - Colorado Springs, CO
  4. Ryan Hughes - Cheyenne, WY

1500 Meter 06/24/13

  1. Julian Rivera - Clinton Township, MI (43.892 New Record)
  2. Seth Schwind - Gilbert, AZ
  3. Travis Dorman - Panama City, FL
  4. Craig Rodriguez - Colorado Springs, CO

35-44

300 Meter Time Trial 06/23/13

  1. John Ristine - Quakertown, PA 
  2. Francisco Ramierez - Edgewater, NJ
  3. Jamie Linton - Bridgeview, IL

5,000 Meter Points Race 06/23/13

  1. Francisco Ramierez - Edgewater, NJ (8:05.667 New Record)
  2. John Ristine - Quakertown, PA
  3. Jamie Linton - Bridgeview, IL
500 Meter Sprint 06/24/13
  1. John Ristine - Quakertown, PA
  2. Francisco Ramierez - Edgewater, NJ
  3. Jamie Linton - Bridgewater, IL

1500 Meter 06/24/13

  1. Francisco Ramirez - Edgewater, NJ
  2. Jamie Linton - Bridgeview, IL
  3. John Ristine - Quakertown, PA

45-54

300 Meter Time Trial 06/23/13

  1. Algernon Tinsley - Austin, TX
  2. Jeffrey Foster - Birdsboro, Pa
  3. David Weber - Milton, FL
  4. Arthur Stephens - Spokane, WA

5,000 Meter Points Race 06/23/13

  1. Norman Kirby - Colorado Springs, CO
  2. David Webber - Milton, FL
  3. Algernon Tinsley - Austin, TX
  4. Jeffrey Foster - Birdsboro, Pa

500 Meter Sprint 06/24/13

  1. Jeffrey Foster - Birdsboro, PA
  2. David Webber - Milton, FL
  3. Algernon Tinsley - Austin, TX
  4. Arthur Stephens - Spokane, WA

1500 Meter 06/24/13

  1. Norman Kirby - Colorado Springs, CO
  2. Jeffrey Foster - Birdsboro, PA
  3. David Webber - Milton, FL
  4. Algernon Tinsley - Austin, TX

55 & Older

300 Meter Time Trial 06/23/13

  1. Dean Hohl - Hampshire, IL (31.864 New Record)
  2. Dave Pate - Pueblo West, CO
  3. Sandy Emerling - Troy, MI
  4. Robert Wilson - Colorado Springs, CO

5,000 Meter Points Race 06/23/13

  1. Dean Hohl - Hampshire, IL (9:04.006 New Record)
  2. Dave Pate - Pueblo West, Colorado
  3. Sandy Emerling - Troy, MI

500 Meter Sprint 06/24/13

  1. Dean Hohl - Hampshire, IL (51.704 New Record)
  2. Dave Pate - Pueblo West, CO 
  3. Sandy Emerling - Troy, MI
  4. Robert Wilson - Colorado Springs, CO

1500 Meter 06/24/13

  1. Dean Hohl - Hampshire, IL 
  2. Dave Pate - Pueblo West, CO 
  3. Sandy Emerling - Troy, MI
  4. Robert Wilson - Colorado Springs, CO



*Please send spelling and hometown corrections to Events@USARollerSports.org For questions regarding placement discrepancies, contact RHawkins@USARollerSports.org