Results *

Downloads

 


Elite Division

Tiny Tot Girls

100 Meter

  1. Kalli Cleland
  2. Torrie Weber
  3. Veronica Meyer
  4. Aubree Oraschin
  5. Sophia Whightsel
  6. Gabrielle Pasquarelle

200 Meter

  1. Kalli Cleland
  2. Veronica Meyer
  3. Torrie Weber
  4. Aubree Oraschin
  5. Sophia Whghtsel
  6. Gabriella Pasquarelle

300 Meter

  1. Kalli Cleland
  2. Torrie Webber
  3. Veronica Meyer
  4. Aubree Oraschin
  5. Sophia Whightsel
  6. Gabrielle Pasquarelle

Overall

  1. Kallie Cleland
  2. Torrie Weber
  3. Veronica Meyer

Tiny Tot Boys

100 Meter

  1. Ben Juracich
  2. Kaden Catoe
  3. Ethan Shipman
  4. Mycah Gonzalez
  5. Tristian Waitt
  6. Ben Hunsicker

200 Meter

  1. Kaden Catoe
  2. Ben Juracich
  3. Ben Hunsicker
  4. Tristan Waitt
  5. Ethan Shipman
  6. Mycah Gonzalez

300 Meter

  1. Ben Juracich
  2. Kaden Catoe
  3. Mycah Gonzalez
  4. Ben Hunsicker
  5. Tristian Waitt
  6. Ethan Shipman

Overall

  1. Ben Juracich
  2. Kaden Catoe
  3. Mycah Gonzalez

Primary Girls

200 Meter

  1. Samiah Shell
  2. Samantha Schockey
  3. Danica Swetz
  4. Katrina Brown
  5. Chase Anderson
  6. Alexis Dodson

300 Meter

  1. Samiah Shell
  2. Danica Swetz
  3. Alexis Dodson
  4. Samantha Schockey
  5. Katrina Brown
  6. Chase Anderson

400 Meter

  1. Chase Anderson
  2. Samiah Shell
  3. Samantha Schockey
  4. Danica Swetz
  5. Alexis Dodson
  6. Haley Zent

Overall

  1. Samiah Shell
  2. Danica Swetz
  3. Samantha Shell

Primary Boys

200 Meter

  1. Eian Workman
  2. Isaac Redford
  3. Keith Abney
  4. Joshua Sergio
  5. Anthony Mederios
  6. Issac Juracich

300 Meter

  1. Eian Workman
  2. Keith Abney
  3. Isaac Redford
  4. Joshua Sergio
  5. Alan Meeker
  6. Brayden Ristine

400 Meter

  1. Eian Workman
  2. Keith Abney
  3. Isaac Redford
  4. Alan Meeker
  5. Issac Juracich
  6. Joshua Sergio

Overall

  1. Eian Workman
  2. Isaac Redford
  3. Keith Abney

Juvenile Girls

200 Meter

  1. Charlotte Rose
  2. Tianna Turner
  3. Jayden Watts
  4. Makenzie Ritchie
  5. Jenell Berhorst
  6. Nadiea Howard

300 Meter

  1. Charlotte Rose
  2. Mackenzie Ritchie
  3. Jenell Berhorst
  4. Tianna Turner
  5. Jayden Watts
  6. Kate Jernquist

500 Meter

  1. Charlotte Rose
  2. Tianna Turner
  3. Jenell Berhorst
  4. Nadia Howard

Overall

  1. Charlotte Rose
  2. Tianna Turner
  3. Jenell Berhorst
Juvenile Boys

200 Meter

  1. Kyndred Wright
  2. Isaiah Watkins
  3. Patrick Kenecny
  4. Ivan Spencer
  5. Dayton Ristine
  6. Marus Howard

300 Meter

  1. Kyndred Wright
  2. Isaiah Watkins
  3. Dayton Ristine
  4. Marcus Howard
  5. Yevgeny Zaytsev
  6. Partrick Konecny

500 Meter

  1. Kyndred Wright
  2. Patrick Konecny
  3. Isaiah Watkins
  4. Yevgeny Zaytsev
  5. Julian Halvorson-Rimby

Overall

  1. Kyndred Wright
  2. Isaiah Watkins
  3. Patrick Konecny

Elementary Girls

300 Meter

  1. Corinne Stoddard
  2. Rayne Wright
  3. Kayla Duque
  4. JoeDee Bechtel
  5. Serena Glover

500 Meter

  1. Serena Glover
  2. Rayne Wright
  3. Corinne Stoddard
  4. Kayla Duque
  5. JoeDee Bechtel

700 Meter

  1. Serena Glover
  2. Corinne Stoddard
  3. Rayne Wright
  4. JoeDee Bechtel
  5. Kayla Duque

Overall

  1. Corinne Stoddard
  2. Rayne Wright
  3. Serena Glover

Elementary Boys

300 Meter

  1. Sabien Tinson
  2. Cooper McLeod
  3. Sean Congdon
  4. Matt Congdon
  5. Aiden Brown
  6. Tanner Watts

500 Meter

  1. Cooper McLeod
  2. Adrion Workman
  3. Aiden Brown
  4. Matt Congdon
  5. Miles Frazier
  6. Sabien Tinson

700 Meter

  1. Tanner Watts
  2. Cooper McLeod
  3. Matt Congdon
  4. Aiden Brown
  5. Sean Congdon
  6. Miles Frazier

Overall

  1. Cooper McLeod
  2. Matt Congdon
  3. Aiden Brown

Freshman Girls

300 Meter
  1. Allison Pfander
  2. Mallory Sweers
  3. Katie Huffman
  4. Natasha Nierman
  5. Deja Johnson
  6. Trinity Bond
500 Meter

  1. Anna Lapella
  2. Trinity Bond
  3. Mallory Sweers
  4. Katie Huffman
  5. Natasha Nierman
  6. Jazzmyn Foster

1000 Meter

  1. Allison Pfander
  2. Anna Lapella
  3. Natasha Nierman
  4. Mallory Sweers

Overall

  1. Mallory Sweers
  2. Allison Pfander
  3. Anna Lapella

Freshman Boys

300 Meter

  1. Seiko Sanchez
  2. Hazen Miller
  3. Zach Stoppelmoor
  4. Jacob Anderson
  5. Andrew Woolfolk
  6. Nicholas McKey
500 Meter

  1. Seiko Sanchez
  2. Nicholas McKey
  3. Zach Stoppelmoor
  4. Hazen Miller
  5. Jacob Anderson
  6. Andrew Woolfolk

1000 Meter

  1. Seiko Sanchez
  2. Nicholas McKey
  3. Zach Stopplemoor
  4. Hazen Miller
  5. Jacob Anderson
  6. Andrew Woolfolk

Overall

  1. Seiko Sanchez
  2. Zach Stopplemoor
  3. Hazen Miller

Sophomore Ladies

500 Meter

  1. Franchesca Bell
  2. Morgan McKey
  3. Brianna Bocox
  4. Nina Tinsley
  5. Jenna Sweeten
  6. Whitney Emerick

1000 Meter

  1. Franchesca Bell
  2. Brianna Bocox
  3. Morgan McKey
  4. Nina Tinsley
  5. Allie M Johnson
  6. Whitney Emerick

1500 Meter

  1. Franchesca Bell
  2. Brianna Bocox
  3. Morgan McKey
  4. Whitney Emerick
  5. Nina Tinsley
  6. Jenna Sweeten

Overall

  1. Franchesca Bell
  2. Brianna Bocox
  3. Morgan McKey

Sophomore Men

500 Meter

  1. Tom Goff
  2. Tanner Worley
  3. Daniel Brown
  4. Isaiah Oliver
  5. Caleb Wakefield
  6. Aaron Gettys
1000 Meter
  1. Tomas Goff
  2. Caleb Wakefield
  3. Tanner Worley
  4. Isaiah Oliver
  5. Herb Harbison
  6. Stephen Hewitt

1500 Meter

  1. Tanner Worley
  2. Isaiah Oliver
  3. Herb Harbison
  4. Tom Goff
  5. Joseph Dalson Jr.
  6. Daniel Brown

Overall

  1. Tom Goff
  2. Tanner Worley
  3. Isaiah Oliver

Junior Ladies

500 Meter
  1. Kirsten Helman
  2. Harmonee Miller
  3. Bethany Sweers
  4. Megan Gillis
  5. Chrysta Rands
  6. Alexa Wagor
1000 Meter
  1. Chrysta Rands
  2. Harmonee Miller
  3. Vali Thompson
  4. Kirsten Helman
  5. Megan Gillis
  6. Bethany Sweers

1500 Meter

  1. Kirsten Helman
  2. Megan Gillis
  3. Harmonee Miller
  4. Vali Thompson
  5. Bethany Sweers
  6. Amanda Redford

Overall

  1. Kirsten Helman
  2. Harmonee Miller
  3. Megan Gillis

Junior Men

500 Meter
  1. Christian Keesler
  2. Zachary Polston
  3. Colin Salmon
  4. Troy Yoder
  5. Sterling Reynolds
  6. Ryan Becraft
1000 Meter
  1. Ryan Becraft
  2. Zachary Polston
  3. Kimbell Chew
  4. Troy Yoder
  5. Christian Keesler
  6. Colin Salmon

2000 Meter

  1. Ryan Becraft
  2. Zachary Polston
  3. Colin Salmon
  4. Troy Yoder
  5. Kimball Chew

Overall

  1. Zachary Polston
  2. Ryan Becraft
  3. Troy Yoder

Senior Ladies

500 Meter
  1. Janet Jones
  2. Emily Reed
  3. Whitney Garvin
  4. Jamie Carney
  5. Rachael DiJulio
  6. Stephanie Peck
1000 Meter
  1. Janet Jones
  2. Jamie Carney
  3. Emily Reed
  4. Whitney Garvin
  5. Stephanie Peck
  6. Adriana Traube

2000 Meter

  1. Janet Jones
  2. Emily Reed
  3. Jamie Carney
  4. Whitney Garvin
  5. Rachel DiJulio
  6. Adriana Traube
  7. Stephanie Peck

Overall

  1. Janet Jones
  2. Emily Reed
  3. Jamie Carney

Senior Men

500 Meter

  1. Kevin Carroll
  2. Brian Talley
  3. Gene McBrien
  4. Franklin Hewitt
  5. Robert Beers

1500 Meter

  1. Kevin Carroll
  2. Robert Beers
  3. Joey Harmon
  4. Franklin Hewitt
  5. Justin Mannon
  6. Charles West

3000 Meter

  1. Justin Mannon
  2. Brian Talley
  3. Kevin Carroll
  4. Joey Harmon
  5. Robert Beers
  6. Gene McBrien

Overall

  1. Kevin Carroll
  2. Brian Talley
  3. Robert Beers

World Class Ladies

500 Meter

  1. Erin Jackson
  2. Mariah Richardson
  3. Kelsey Helman
  4. McKenzie Browne
  5. Carole Pattison
  6. Misha Averill
1000 Meter
  1. Erin Jackso
  2. Hailey Leech
  3. Kelsey Helman
  4. Misha Averill
  5. Carole Pattison

5000 Meter Elimination

  1. Kelsey Helman
  2. Hailey Leech
  3. Chelsi LeGault
  4. Mariah Richardson
  5. Carole Pattison
  6. Erin Jackson

Overall

  1. Erin Jackson
  2. Kelsey Helman
  3. Hailey Leech

World Class Men

500 Meter

  1. Jonathan Blair
  2. Benjamin Carey
  3. Michael Ringer
  4. Jarrett Paul
  5. Justin Stelly
  6. Donavon Sellers 
1500 Meter
  1. Jarrett Paul
  2. Justin Stelly
  3. Michael Cheek
  4. Donavon Sellers
  5. Johnathan Blair
  6. Zachary Sangiao

5000 Meter Elimination

  1. Michael Cheek
  2. Justin Stelly
  3. Jonathan Blair
  4. Jarrett Paul
  5. Zachary Sangiao
  6. Michael Ringer

Overall

  1. Jonathan Blair
  2. Justin Stelly
  3. Jarrett Paul

Classic Ladies

500 Meter

  1. Marquita Jones
  2. Elizabeth Drienkhahn
  3. Krystal Young
  4. Ryan Webber
  5. Nicole Hrin
  6. Angela Franklin
1000 Meter
  1. Elizabeth Drenkhahn
  2. Krystal Young
  3. Marquita Jones
  4. Ryan Webber
  5. Nicole Hrin
  6. Angela Franklin

1500 Meter

  1. Elizabeth Drenkhahn
  2. Krystal Young
  3. Marquita Jones
  4. Ryan Webber
  5. Angela Franklin
  6. Nicole Hrin

Overall

  1. Elizabeth Drenkhahn
  2. Krystal Young
  3. Marquita Jones

Classic Men

500 Meter

  1. Mike Siembida
  2. Nick allee
  3. Ryan Hughes
  4. Shane Thompson
  5. Sonny Wright
  6. Joshua Armstrong
1000 Meter
  1. John Allmond
  2. Mike Siembida
  3. Nick Allee
  4. Ryan Hughes
  5. Sonny Wright
  6. Joshua Armstrong

2000 Meter

  1. Joshua Armstrong
  2. Ryan Hughes
  3. Sonny Wright
  4. Mike Siembida
  5. Nick Allee
  6. Shane Thompson

Overall

  1. Mike Siembida
  2. Ryan Hughes
  3. Nick Allee

Grand Classic Ladies

500 Meter

  1. Jillian VanDam
  2. Brittany Elliot
  3. Sara Smith
  4. Erin Arnold
  5. Julie May
  6. Kierstin Ritchie
1000 Meter
  1. Jillian VanDam
  2. Erin Arnold
  3. Brittany Elliot
  4. Julie May
  5. Kiersten Ritchie
  6. DQ

1500 Meter

  1. Jillian VanDam
  2. Erin Arnold
  3. Sara Smith
  4. Julie May
  5. Kiersten Ritchie
  6. Michelle Webster

Overall

  1. Jillian VanDam
  2. Erin Arnold
  3. Brittany Elliot

Grand Classic Men

500 Meter

  1. Jimmy Blair
  2. Terry Fletcher
  3. Rob Campbell
  4. Jarrad Gettys
  5. Kevin Kmetz
  6. Shannon Lawrence
1000 Meter
  1. Jimmy Blair
  2. Rob Campbell
  3. Terry Fletcher
  4. Jason Metcalf
  5. Jarrad Gettys
  6. Shannon Lawrence

2000 Meter

  1. Jimmy Blair
  2. Rob Campbell
  3. Robbie Waitt
  4. Bryan Hays
  5. Christian Gold
  6. Jarrad Gettys

Overall

  1. Jimmy Blair
  2. Rob Campbell
  3. Terry Fletcher

Master Ladies

500 Meter

  1. Patricia Leazier
  2. Marcy Roberts
  3. Christine Payne
700 Meter
  1. Patricia Leazier
  2. Marcy Roberts
  3. Christine Payne

1000 Meter

  1. Marcy Roberts
  2. Patricia Leazier
  3. Christine Payne

Overall

  1. Patricia Leazier
  2. Marcy Roberts
  3. Christine Payne

Master Men

500 Meter

  1. Jeremy Anderson
  2. John Ristine
  3. Aaron Hoover
  4. Jamie Linton
  5. Jim Davis
  6. Brian Krupa
1000 Meter
  1. Thomas Ritchie
  2. Jeremy Anderson
  3. Aaron Hoover
  4. Jamie Linton
  5. Brian Krupa
  6. Jim Davis

1500 Meter

  1. Jeremy Anderson
  2. Thomas Ritchie
  3. Jamie Linton
  4. Francisco Ramierez
  5. Jim Davis
  6. John Ristine

Overall

  1. Jeremy Anderson
  2. Thomas Ritchie
  3. Jamie Linton

Grand Master Ladies

500 Meter

  1. Pamela jean Muxlow
  2. Carole Olinger
  3. Nancy Kimball
  4. Kasey Felter
  5. Penelope Streicher
  6. Wendy Salome
700 Meter
  1. Pamela Jean Muxlow
  2. Carole Olinger
  3. Nancy Kimball
  4. Westy Bell
  5. Penelope Streicher
  6. Kasey Felter

1000 Meter

  1. Pamela Jean Muxlow
  2. Carole Olinger
  3. Nancy Kimball
  4. Penelope Streicher
  5. Kasey Felter
  6. DQ

Overall

  1. Pamela Jean Muxlow
  2. Carole Olinger
  3. Nancy Kimball

Grand Master Men

500 Meter

  1. Timothy Downey
  2. Kelly Archie
  3. Jon Elliot
  4. Robert Workman
  5. Kelly Loesch
1000 Meter
  1. Timothy Downey
  2. Robert Workman
  3. Kelly Loesch
  4. Tracy Donnelly
  5. Jon Elliot
  6. Kelly Archie

1500 Meter

  1. Timothy Downey
  2. Robert Workman
  3. Robert Boren
  4. Jon Elliot
  5. Kelly Loesch
  6. Donald Marshall

Overall

  1. Timothy Downey
  2. Robert Workman
  3. Jon Elliot

Veteran Ladies

500 Meter

  1. Susan Jackson
  2. Tamela Foster
  3. Denise Larson
700 Meter
  1. Susan Jackson
  2. Tamela Foster
  3. Denise Larson

1000 Meter

  1. Susan Jackson
  2. Tamela Foster
  3. Denise Larson

Overall

  1. Susan Jackson
  2. Tamela Foster
  3. Denise Larson

Veteran Men

500 Meter

  1. Chuck Laufer
  2. Al Tinsley
  3. Arriel Reyes
  4. Stan Carlsen
  5. Matthew Flora
  6. Tom Muxlow
700 Meter
  1. Tom Muxlow
  2. Chuck Laufer
  3. Arriel Reyes
  4. Stan Carlsen
  5. Al Tinsley
  6. Anthony Lee

1000 Meter

  1. Chuck Laufer
  2. Arriel Reyes
  3. Al Tinsley
  4. Stan Carlsen
  5. Anthony Lee
  6. Tom Muxlow

Overall

  1. Chuck Laufer
  2. Arriel Reyes
  3. Al Tinsley

Grand Veteran Ladies

500 Meter

  1. Kim Eger
  2. Caroline Kyhl
  3. Ami Raynor
  4. Debra Smotrilla
  5. Rebecca Stroh
  6. Linda Walker
700 Meter
  1. Kim Eger
  2. Caryoline Kyhl
  3. Debra Smotrilla
  4. Ami Raynor
  5. Rebecca Stroh
  6. Linda Walker

1000 Meter

  1. Caroline Kyhl
  2. Kim Eger
  3. Ami Raynor
  4. Debra Smotrilla
  5. Rebecca Stroh
  6. Linda Walker

Overall

  1. Kim Eger
  2. Caroline Kyhl
  3. Ami Raynor

Grand Veteran Men

500 Meter

  1. Walter Langley
  2. Martin Laufer
  3. Jim Bourgeois
  4. Jeffrey Foster
  5. Anderson Herbert
700 Meter
  1. Walter Langley
  2. Matin Laufer
  3. Jim Bourgeois
  4. David Weber
  5. Paul Sherwin
  6. Dean Hohl

1000 Meter

  1. Walter Langley
  2. Martin Laufer
  3. David Webber
  4. Jim Bourgeios
  5. Paul Sherwin
  6. Anderson Herbert

Overall

  1. Walter Langley
  2. Martin Laufer
  3. Jim Bourgeois

Esquire Women

500 Meter

  1. Catharine Ream
  2. Mary Martin
  3. Benita Warns
  4. Shannon Nelson
700 Meter
  1. Catherine Ream
  2. Benita Warns
  3. Mary Martin
  4. Shannon Nelson

1000 Meter

  1. Catherine Ream
  2. Mary Martin
  3. Benita Warns
  4. Shannon Nelson

Overall

  1. Catherine Ream
  2. Mary Martin
  3. Benita Warns

Esquire Men

500 Meter

  1. Vince Casserly
  2. Barry Cowell
  3. David Gipp
  4. Randall McCamish
  5. Christopher Hartley
  6. patrick Graham
700 Meter
  1. Vince Casserly
  2. Barry Cowell
  3. Randall McCamish
  4. Christopher Hartley
  5. Dave Pate
  6. Patrick Graham

1000 Meter

  1. David Gipp
  2. Vince Casserly
  3. Patrick Graham
  4. Barry Cowell
  5. Christopher Hartly
  6. Randall McCamish

Overall

  1. Vince Casserly
  2. Barry Cowell
  3. David Gipp

Grand Esquire Ladies

500 Meter

  1. Donna Shelton
  2. Awilda Epp
  3. Judie Kerr
  4. Lynn Reeves
  5. Linda Fletcher 
  6. Liz Irick
700 Meter
  1. Donna Shelton
  2. Awilda Epp
  3. Judie Kerr
  4. Lynn Reeves
  5. Linda Fletcher
  6. Liz Irick

1000 Meter

  1. Donna Shelton
  2. Awilda Epp
  3. Judie Kerr
  4. Lynn Reeves
  5. Liz Irick
  6. Linda Fletcher

Overall

  1. Donna Shelton
  2. Awilda Epp
  3. Judie Kerr

Grand Esquire Men

500 Meter

  1. Eforrest Allmond
  2. Clinton Carson
  3. Don Powley
  4. Sandy Emerling
  5. Bill Reif
  6. Michael Daddio
700 Meter
  1. Efforest Allmond
  2. Clinton Carson
  3. Sandy Emerling
  4. Don Powley
  5. Pual Giles
  6. Michael Daddio

1000 Meter

  1. Efforest Allmond
  2. Clinton Carson
  3. Sandy Emerling
  4. Bill Reif
  5. Ronald Chamberlain

Overall

  1. Efforest Allmond
  2. Clinton Carson
  3. Sandy Emerling

Relays

Primary 2-Mix

  1. Chase Anderson, Eian Workman
  2. Jocelyn Hoover, Anthony Mederios
  3. Alexis Dodson, Vedant Sangani

Primary 2 Girl

  1. Samiah Shell, Samantha Schockey
  2. Katrina Brown, Neeli Hoff
  3. Tyler Davidson, Jocelyn Hoover

Primary 2 Boy

  1. Tyson Fletcher, Joshua Sergio
  2. Brayden Ristine, Kaden Catoe
  3. Nicholas Belt, Angel Jeronimo

Elementary 2-Mix

  1. Corinne Stoddard, Adrion Workman
  2. Matt Congdon, Serena Glover
  3. Shyla Ristine, Dayton Ristine

Elementary 2 Girl

  1. Rayne Wright, Shyla Ristine
  2. Andi Wynkoop, Peyton Kenall
  3. Kayla Duque, Alexa Fogle

Elementary 2 Boy

  1. Dayton Ristine, Kyndred Wright
  2. Tanner Watts, Sabien Tinson
  3. Nicholas Hoff, Samuel Morris

Sophomore 2-Mix

  1. Brianna Bocox, Tanner Worley
  2. Franchesca Bell, Tom Goff
  3. Allison Pfander, Isaiah Oliver

Sophomore 2 Lady

  1. Brianna Bocox, Whitney Emerick
  2. Allison Pfander, Mallory Sweers
  3. Natasha Nierman, Athena Collins

Sophomore 2 Man

  1. Zach Stoppelmoor, Tanner Worley
  2. Daniel Brown, Stephen Hewitt
  3. Andrew Reichert, Matthew Cowell

Senior 2-Mix

  1. Megan Gillis, Donavon Sellers
  2. Kelsey Helman, Matthew Nauss
  3. Mariah Richardson, Michael Cheek

Senior 2 Lady

  1. Kelsey Helman, Hailey Leech
  2. Mariah Richardson, Vali Thompson
  3. Carole Pattison, Misha Averill

Senior 2 Man

  1. Michael Ratliff, Michael Cheek
  2. Brian Talley, Michael Ringer
  3. Mike Pantelakis, Jonathan Blair
Classic 2-Mix
  1. Elizabeth Drenkhahn, Benjamin Carey
  2. Brittany Elliot, Jimmy Blair
  3. Erin Arnold, Jason Metcalf

Classic 2 Lady

  1. Angela Franklin, Erin Arnold
  2. Tanya Welch, Julie May
  3. Kierstin Ritchie, Nancy Kimball

Classic 2 Man

  1. Miguel Jose, Jeremy Anderson
  2. Rob Campbell, Stephen Carter
  3. Joshua Wood, William Mathis

Master 2-Mix

  1. Marcy Roberts, Thomas Ritchie
  2. Carole Olinger, Francisco Ramierez
  3. Patricia Leazier, Aaron Hoover

Master 2 Lady

  1. Marcy Roberts, Pamela Jean Muxlow
  2. Kasey Felter, Cheryl Sherman
  3. Victoria VanHunnik, Christine Payne

Master 2 Man

  1. Fancisco Ramierez, John Ristine
  2. Walter Langley, Robert Workman
  3. Dana Naeher, Jamie Linton

Veteran 2-Mix

  1. Susan Jackson, Alan Leonard
  2. Tamela Foster, Jeffrey Foster
  3. Ami Raynor, Walter Langley

Veteran 2 Lady

  1. Denise Larson, Patricia Leazier
  2. Debra Smotrilla, Caroline Kyhl
  3. Ami Raynor, Catherine Ream

Veteran 2 Man

  1. Chuck Laufer, Marty Laufer
  2. Al Tinsley, Jim Bourgeois
  3. Roy G. Paz, Vince Casserly

Esquire 2-Mix

  1. Mary Martin, Tom Adkins
  2. Catherine Ream, Joe Rejsek
  3. Joe Cowan, Shannon Nelson

Esquire 2 Lady

  1. Benita Warns, Judie Kerr

Esquire 2 Man

  1. Randall McCamish, Patrick Graham
  2. Tom Atkins, Kerry Czarnecki
  3. Joe Cowan, Mark Rinker

Juvenile 4 Mix

  1. Chase Anderson, Jenell Berhorst, Marcus Howard, Isaiah Watkins
  2. Hannah Haring, Paiten Oraschin, Dayton Ristine, Kyndred Wright
  3. Kameron Golbaz, Viren Halaharivi, Akshata Shetty, Graycelin Marlowe - Alpers
Juvenile 4 Girl
  1. Alexis Dodson, Emie Slome, Kylie Bryan, Alyndra Fleuret
Juvenile 4 Boy
  1. Isaiah Watkins, Yevgeny Zaytsev, Marcus Howard, Patrick, Konecny
  2. Brayden Ristine, Dayton Ristine, Kaden Catoe, Kyndred Wright
  3. Viren Halaharvi, Kameron Golbaz, Suyash Halafarivi, Aditya Patil
Freshman 4 Mix
  1. Allison Pfander, Anna Lapella, Everett Kerns, Anton Zaytsev
  2. Trinity Bond, Olivia Farr, Tanner Watts, Donald Bisping
  3. Mallory Sweers, Corinne Stoddard, Christian Poulson, William Poulson
Freshman 4 Lady
  1. Allison Pfander, Anna Lapella, Mallory Sweers, Corinne Stoddard
  2. Briauna Catoe, Camille Ball, Kirstyn Scales, Nyah Powers
  3. Danielle Rios, Katie Huffman, Serena Glover, Alysha Abercrombie
Freshman 4 Man
  1. Anton Zaytsev, Adrion Workman, Cristian Poulsen, William Poulsen
  2. Donald Bisping, Sabien Tinson, Tanner Watts, Micah Sikes
  3. Zach Stopplemoor, Alex Jeronimo, Austin Brigham, Daniel McLaughlin
Senior 4 Mix
  1. Erin Jackson, Franchesca Bell, Jonathan Bell, Tom Goff
  2. Carole Pattison, Misha Averill, Isiah Oliver, Zachary Sagiao
  3. Hailey Leech, Kelsey Helman, Matthew Nauss, Ryan Becraft
Senior 4 Lady
  1. Erin Jackson, Marquita Jones, Nicole Bischoff, Franchesca Bell
  2. Hailey Leech, Kelsey Helman, Kristen Helman, Whitney Garvin
  3. Bethany Sweers, Alexia Wagor, Carole Pattison, Misha Averill
Senior 4 Man
No Awards

Master 4 Mix
  1. Marcy Roberts, Pamela Jean Muxlow, Thomas Ritchie, Robert Boren
  2. Kasey Felter, Cheryl Sherman, William Sullivan, Kelly Loesch
  3. Patricia Leazier, Denise Larson, Aaron Hoover, Joe Smith
Master 4 Lady
  1. Debra Smotrilla, Cheryl Sherman, Kasey Felter, Caroline Kyhl
  2. Denise Larson, Patricia Leazier, Sharon Mason, Shawn Long
Master 4 Man
  1. Kelly Loesch, Jim Bourgeois, Brian Krupa, William Sullivan
  2. Dana Naeher, Roy G Paz, Vince Casserly, Jamie Linton
  3. Bryan Howell, Tom Muxlow, Thomas Ritchie, Robert Boren














Novice Division

Elementary Girls

300 Meter
  1. Briauna Catoe
  2. Shyla Ristine
  3. Alexa Fogle
  4. Andi Wynkoop
  5. Dannielle Rios
  6. Shawnee Phillips 

500 Meter
  1. Andi Wynkoop
  2. Shyla Ristine
  3. Briauna Catoe
  4. Alicia Pluff
  5. Alexa Fogle
  6. Dannielle Rios

700 Meter

  1. Andi Wynkoop
  2. Briauna Catoe
  3. Alexa Fogle
  4. Alicia Pluff
  5. Shyla Ristine
  6. Carlee Hemmerlein
Overall
  1. Andi Wynkoop
  2. Brauna Catoe
  3. Shyla Ristine

Elementary Boys

300 Meter
  1. Sabien Tinson
  2. Tanner Watts
  3. Miles Frazier
  4. Luis Robles Jr
  5. Nicholas Hoff
  6. Micah Sikes

500 Meter
  1. Sabien Tinson
  2. Tanner Watts
  3. Miles Frazier
  4. Micah Sikes
  5. Luis Robles Jr
  6. Zachary Street

700 Meter

  1. Sabien Tinson
  2. Tanner Watts
  3. Miles Frazier
  4. Luis Robles Jr
  5. Nicholas Hoff
  6. Micah Sikes
Overall
  1. Sabien Tinson
  2. Tanner Watts
  3. Miles Frazier

Freshman Women

300 Meter
  1. Natasha Nierman
  2. Camille Ball
  3. Sadie Kerslake
  4. Savannah Stinson
  5. Clementine Simpson
  6. Cheyanne Kanish

500 Meter
  1. Natasha Nierman
  2. Katana Grau
  3. Camille Ball
  4. Topanga Coffey
  5. Nyah Powers
  6. Cheyanne Kanish

700 Meter

  1. Natasha Nierman
  2. Sadie Kerslake
  3. Cheyanne Kanish
  4. Camille Ball
  5. Katana Grau
  6. Kendall Thomas
Overall
  1. Natasha Nierman
  2. Camille Ball
  3. Sadie Kerslake

Frehsman Men

300 Meter
  1. Taylor Asberry
  2. Donald Bisping
  3. Loren Burns
  4. Spencer Curtis
  5. Cameron James
  6. Anton Zaytsev

500 Meter
  1. Ricardo Camancho
  2. Taylor Asberry
  3. Anton Zaytsev
  4. Jeremy Bennett
  5. Joshua Topham
  6. Spencer Curtis

700 Meter

  1. Taylor Asberry
  2. Donald Bisping
  3. Ricardo Camacho
  4. Anton Zaytsev
  5. Julian Delabarro
  6. Austing Brigham
Overall
  1. Taylor Asberry
  2. Donald Bisping
  3. Ricardo Camacho

Sophomore Women

500 Meter
  1. Angelia G Miranda
  2. Samantha Paz
  3. Ariel Pawlo
  4. Clarissa Bell
  5. Ryan Esterline
  6. Jenna Alexander

1000 Meter
  1. Jenna Alexander
  2. Angelia G Miranda
  3. Starr Melton
  4. Shelby Burdeshaw
  5. DQ
  6. DQ

1500 Meter

  1. Samantha Paz
  2. Angelia G Miranda
  3. Jenna Alexander
  4. Haley Glatt
  5. Starr Melton
  6. Mikayla Shawver
Overall
  1. Anelia G Miranda
  2. Samantha Paz
  3. Jenna Alexander

Sophomore Men

500 Meter
  1. Aaron Gettys
  2. Jaylen Albury
  3. Stephen Hewitt
  4. Aden Sailor
  5. Andrew Reichert
  6. Charlie Whisnant

1000 Meter
  1. Aaron Gettys
  2. Stephen Hewitt
  3. Andrew Reichert
  4. Jaylen Albury
  5. Aden Sailor
  6. Charlie Whisnant

1500 Meter

  1. Stephen Hewitt
  2. Jaylen Alubury
  3. Aaron Gettys
  4. Trey Langley
  5. Charlie Whisnant
  6. Aden Sailor
Overall
  1. Aaron Gettys
  2. Stephen Hewitt
  3. Jaylen Albury

Junior Women

500 Meter
  1. Laci Speidel
  2. Amber Collins
  3. Kate Noonan
  4. Renee Gress
  5. Teneah Rushen
  6. DQ

1000 Meter
  1. Laci Speidel
  2. Renee Gress
  3. Amber Collins
  4. Teneah Rushen
  5. Summer Person
  6. Kate Noonan

1500 Meter

  1. Renee Gress
  2. Laci Speidel
  3. Samantha Brown
  4. Amber Collins
  5. Teneah Rushen
  6. Morgan Laufer
Overall
  1. Laci Speidel
  2. Renee Gress
  3. Amber Collins

Junior Men

500 Meter
  1. Kimball Chew
  2. Sterling Reynolds
  3. Tyler W Wiltsey
  4. Blake James
  5. Ricardo Finney
  6. William Widener

1000 Meter
  1. Kimbell Chew
  2. Tyler W Wiltsey
  3. Sterling Reynolds
  4. Sean McGanaghan
  5. Blake James
  6. Tyler Pipkin

2000 Meter

  1. Kimbell Chew
  2. Tyler W Wiltsey
  3. Sterling Reynolds
  4. Connor Edwards
  5. David Conway
  6. William Widener
Overall
  1. Kimbell Chew
  2. Tyler W Wiltsey
  3. Sterling Reynolds

Senior Women

500 Meter
  1. Krista Brown
  2. Margo Stewart
  3. Alexandria Rys
  4. Brittany Mood
  5. Amber Hills
  6. Jasmine Ragin

1000 Meter
  1. Amber Hills
  2. Krista Brown
  3. Brittany Mood
  4. Alison Long
  5. Margo Stewart
  6. Catherine Elliot

2000 Meter

  1. Amber Hills
  2. Alison Long
  3. Brittany Mood
  4. Krista Brown
  5. Catherine Elliot
  6. Jasmine Ragin
Overall
  1. Amber Hills
  2. Krista Brown
  3. Brittany Mood

Senior Men

500 Meter
  1. Jordan Stickley
  2. Jonathan Black
  3. Christopher Gorman
  4. Jeffry Bringslid
  5. Thomas Salosini
  6. DQ
1000 Meter
  1. Jordan Stickley
  2. Stephen Vendryes
  3. Jeffry Bringslid
  4. Christopher Gorman
  5. Brian Walker
  6. Thomas Salosini
3000 Meter
  1. Jordan Stickley
  2. Stephen Vendryes
  3. Brian Walker
  4. Jeffry Bringslid
  5. Jonathan Black
  6. Thomas Salosini
Overall
  1. Jordan Stickley
  2. Stephen Vendryes
  3. Jeffry Bingslid

Classic Women

500 Meter
  1. Shannon Dunninng
  2. Sarah Zagame
  3. Lindsey Wilson
  4. Julie Violloz
  5. Sarah Barranco
  6. Chelsey Drake

1000 Meter
  1. Shannon Dunning
  2. Sarah Zagame
  3. Lindsey Wilson
  4. Sarah Barranco
  5. Chelsey Drake
  6. DQ

1500 Meter

  1. Sarah Zagame
  2. Shannon Dunning
  3. Lindsey Wilson
  4. Julie Violloz
  5. Sarah Barranco
  6. Chelsey Drake
Overall
  1. Shannon Dunning
  2. Sarah Zagame
  3. Lindsey Wilson
Classice Men

500 Meter
  1. Clint Collier
  2. William Culhane
  3. Han-Wei Wang
  4. Kurt Brigham
  5. Robert Garcia
  6. Andre Kirkland

1000 Meter
  1. Andrea Kirkland
  2. Kurt Brigham
  3. William Culhane
  4. Robert Garcia
  5. Han-Wei Wang
  6. Jason Finnan

2000 Meter

  1. William Culhane
  2. Clint Collier
  3. Han-Wei Wang
  4. Robert Garcia
  5. Andre Kirkland
  6. Jason Finan
Overall
  1. William Culhane
  2. Clint Collier
  3. Han-Wei Wang

Master Women

500 Meter
  1. Audrey Lind
  2. Laurie Castor
  3. Brandie M Morast
  4. Victoria VanHunnick
  5. Tanja Howard
  6. Sharon Benedict

700 Meter
  1. Audrey Lind
  2. Laurie Castor
  3. Tanja Howard
  4. Brandie M Morast
  5. Victoria Van Hunnik
  6. Ulrike Futschik

1000 Meter

  1. Audrey Lind
  2. Brandie M Morast
  3. Tanja Howard
  4. Laurie Castor-Cicarelli
  5. Ulrike Futschik
  6. DQ
Overall
  1. Audrey Lind
  2. Laurie Castor-Cicarelli
  3. Brandi M Morast

Master Men

500 Meter
  1. Dana Naeher
  2. Edward Stout
  3. Michael Jernquist
  4. Bryan Howell
  5. Daniel Bagliere
  6. Jim Davis

1000 Meter
  1. Jim Davis
  2. Dana Naeher
  3. Edward Stout
  4. John Carista
  5. Bryan Howell
  6. Michael Jerquist

1500 Meter

  1. Jim Davis
  2. Dana Naeher
  3. John Carista
  4. Edward Stout
  5. Bryan Howell
  6. Michael Jernquist
Overall
  1. Dana Naeher
  2. Jim Davis
  3. Edward Stout

Veteran Ladies

500 Meter
  1. Beth Martin
  2. Cynthia Saylor
  3. Sandy Johnson
  4. Leslie Schneider
  5. Pearl McGranagham
  6. Julie Barnes-Larson
700 Meter
  1. Beth Martin
  2. Cynthia Saylor
  3. Sandy Johnson
  4. Leslie Schneider
  5. Pearl McGranagham
  6. Julie Barnes-Larson
1000 Meter
  1. Beth Martin
  2. Cynthia Saylor
  3. Leslie Schneider
  4. Pearl McGranagham
  5. Julie Barnes-Larson
  6. Karen Pawlo
Overall
  1. Beth Martin
  2. Cynthia Saylor
  3. Leslie Schneider

Veteran Men
500 Meter
  1. Paul Hollingsworth
  2. Mark Merrick
  3. Jeremy Kerslake
  4. James Howard
  5. Richard Lines
  6. Daren Foust

700 Meter
  1. Paul Hollingsworth
  2. Jeremy Kerslake
  3. Mark Merrick
  4. Lowell Johnson
  5. James Howard
  6. Richard Lines

1000 Meter

  1. Mark Merrick
  2. Paul Hollingsworth
  3. Jeremy Kerslake
  4. Richard Lines
  5. James Howard
  6. Lowell Johnson

Overall

  1. Paul Hollingsworth
  2. Mark Merrick
  3. Jeremy Kerslake

______________________


Elite Region Ranking

 2013
  1. Northwest A(1)
  2. Eastern B (2)
  3. Southern C (3)
  4. Southeastern D (4)
  5. Great Lakes E (5)
  6. South Central F (6)
  7. South West G (7)
  8. North Central H(8)
2014
  1. Northwest A(1)
  2. Eastern B (2)
  3. Southern C (3)
  4. South Central D (4)
  5. North Central E (5)
  6. Great Lakes F (6)
  7. South West G (7)
  8. Southeastern H(8) 

Novice Region Ranking

 2013
  1. Southern A(1)
  2. Southeastern B (2)
  3. Northwest C (3)
  4. Eastern D (4)
  5. Southwest E (5)
  6. Great Lakes F (6)
  7. North Central G (7)
  8. South Central H(8)
2014
  1. Southern A(1)
  2. Southeastern B (2)
  3. Northwest C (3)
  4. Eastern D (4)
  5. Great Lakes E (5)
  6. South Central F (6)
  7. North Central G (7)
  8. South West H (8)

Quad Results

Division

Overall Placements

Primary Girls
  1. Alexis Dodson
  2. Abby Jernquist
Primary Boys
  1. Alan Meeker
  2. Brayden Ristine
  3. Ashton Hale
Elementary Girls
  1. Tsunami Smith
  2. Shya Saylor
  3. Gabriella Charneski
Elementary Boys
  1. Dayton Ristine
  2. Diangelo Dodson
  3. Nike Campbell
Freshman Girls
  1. Mallory Sweers
  2. Clementine Simpson
  3. Sadie Kerslake
Freshman Boys
  1. Ricardo Camacho
  2. Nashone White Bear
  3. Colton Miller
Junior Women
  1. Bethany Sweers
  2. Cassandra Trulock
  3. Alexia Wagor
Junior Men
  1. Colby Study
  2. Greg Rossman, Jr.
  3. Rowdy Stewart
Senior Women
  1. Danielle Hernandez
Senior Men
  1. Francisco Ramierez
  2. Sterling Reynolds
  3. Timothy Foster
Classic Women
  1. Rosetta Foard
  2. Dorothy Garretson
  3. Akita Williams
Classic Men
  1. Terry Fletcher
  2. Sonny Wright
  3. Ryan Hughes
Master Women
  1. Dakota Prosch
  2. Misty Sommers
  3. Audrey Lind
Master Men
  1. Joe Smith
  2. John Cassady
  3. Scott Hyman
Veteran Women
  1. Denise Larson
  2. Debra Smotrilla
  3. Cynthia Saylor
Veteran Men
  1. Richard Brewer
  2. Jim Bourgeois
  3. Tampess Butcher
Esquire Women
  1. Mary Martin
  2. Tacey Virgue
  3. Benita Warns
Esquire Men 
  1. Kerry Czarnecki
  2. Denny Biddle
  3. Tom Atkins

Relays

Juvenile 2 Mix
  1. Alexis Dodson, Diangelo Dodson
  2. Gabriella Charneski, Santiago Charneski

Juvenile 2 Girl

  1. Shawnee Phillips, Sile Thurby
  2. Kate Jernquist, Shya Saylor
  3. Alyndra Fleuret, Alexis Dodson

Juvenile 2 Boy

  1. Alan Meeker, Nike Campbell
  2. Dayton Ristine, Brayden Ristine
Freshman 2 Mix
  1. Cierra Golden, Colton Miller

Freshman 2 Lady

  1. Mallory Sweers, Sadie Kerslake
  2. Morgan Alvarez, Jenna Sims
  3. Macy Wulffen, Cora Spoonemore

Senior 2 Mix

  1. Cassandra Trulock, William Culhane
  2. Bethany Sweers, Jeramy Parker
  3. Sterling Reynolds, Danielle Hernandez

Senior 2 Lady

  1. Ashley Hacker, Cassandra Trulock
  2. Danielle Hernandez, Kami Felter

Senior 2 Man

  1. Colby Study, Sterling Reynolds
  2. Chris Keesler, Christian Keesler

Classic 2 Mix 

  1. Sonny Wright, Rosetta Foard
  2. Ryan Hughes, Akita Williams
  3. Kimberly Dearth, Rico Stasi

Classic 2 Lady

  1. Dorothy Garretson, Rosetta Foard
  2. Carol Loop, Kimberly Dearth

Classic 2 Man

  1. Jim Bourgeois, Sonny Wright
  2. Ryan Hughes, Andre Kirkland

Masters 2 Mix

  1. Joe Smith, Patricia Leazier
  2. Scott Hyman, Dakota Prosch
  3. Melissa Plunkett, John Cassady

Master 2 Lady

  1. Melissa Plunkett, Jennifer DeHaas
  2. Dianna Gielstra, Wendy Salome
  3. Shelly Brooks, Akita Williams

Master 2 Man

  1. Francisco Ramierez, John Ristine
  2. Joe Smith, Denny Bibble
  3. Jack Study, John Cassady

Veteran 2 Mix

  1. Susan Jackson, Alan Leonard
  2. Jim Bourgeois, Debra Smotrilla
  3. Rebecca Stroh, Dave Pate
Veteran 2 Lady
  1. Patricia Leazier, Denise Larson
  2. Debra Smotrilla, Mary Martin
  3. Rebecca Stroh, Danette Torres

Veteran 2 Man
  1. Trampass Butcher, Richard Brewer
  2. Alan Leonard, Craig Whisman
  3. Kerry Czarnecki, Tom Atkins

*Please submit spelling errors to events@usarollersports.org.  
**Submit placement errors to rhawkins@usarollersports.org.