2022 WITCHITA HALLOWEEN CLASSIC

Oct. 29 - 30, 2022


2022 Wichita Halloween Classic Results

 

Tiny Tot Boys

1st Judah Fredrickson – DFW Speed

 

Juvenile Girls

1st Kayliana Gresham – Team United

2nd Alissa Bradley – Unattached

 

Juvenile Boys

1st Beau Riff – Team United

2nd Josef Stevens – Team United

3rd Hayden Johnson – DFW Speed

 

Elementary Girls

1st Stokley Shrewsbury – Team United

2nd Laney Stevens – Team United

3rd Ky Reed – Stallions Racing

 

Elementary Boys

1st Christian Alumbaugh – Infinity Racing

2nd Jaxon Sedilo – Infinity Racing

3rd Beau Riff – Team United

 

Freshman Girls

1st Felan Jonjevic – Infintity Racing

2nd Clover Fazzini – Team United

3rd Dhiyanna Ganesan Rajaram – Texas Speed

 

Freshman Boys

1st Todd Crawford – Infinity Racing

2nd Christian Alumbaugh – Infinity Racing

3rd Gysai Hamilton – Infinity Racing

 

Sophomore Ladies

1st Sage Meek – Infinity Racing

2nd Minley Crawford – Infinity Racing

3rd Felan Jonjevic – Infinity Racing

 

Sophomore Men

1st Dayton Grout – DFW Speed

2nd Todd Crawford – Infinity Racing

3rd Gage Daugherty – DFW Speed

 

Junior Ladies

1st Minley Crawford – Infinity Racing

2nd Sage Meek – Infinity Racing

 

 

 

 

Junior Men

1st Caiden Haynes – Team United

2nd Dayotn Grout – DFW Speed

3rd Carlo Balderrama – Team United

 

Senior Ladies

1st Jamie Talley – DFW Speed

2nd Salma Narayan – DFW Speed

3rd Elyiah Belcher – Team United

 

Senior Men

1st Caiden Haynes – Team United

2nd Josh Fredrickson – DFW Speed

3rd Carlo Balderrama – Team United

 

Classic Ladies

1st Margo Stewart – DFW Speed

 

Classic Men

1st Kyle Gresham – Team United

2nd Kevin Kmetz – Infinity Racing

3rd Tyler Linscott – Team United

 

Masters Ladies

1st Stephanie Baker – Tulsa Surge

2nd Olga Khlop – Stallions Racing

3rd  Jamie Smith – Stallions Racing

 

Masters Men

1st Jarrod Pierce – Star Skate Speed

2nd Brian Smith – Stallions Racing

3rd Kyle Moravec – Team United

 

Veteran Ladies

1st Jamie Smith – Stallions Racing

 

Veteran Men

1st Damon Atherton – Tulsa Surge

2nd Brian Smith – Stallions Racing

3rd Jay Shinauylt – DFW Speed

 

Esquire Ladies

1st Robbin Joynes – DFW Speed

2nd Linda Hodge – DFW Speed

 

Esquire Men

1st PauL Sherwin – Tulsa Surge

Novice Juvenile Girls

1st Kayliana Gresham – Team United

2nd Unica Khlop – Stallions Racing

3rd Alissa Bradley – Unattached

 

Novice Juvenile Boys

1st Josef Stevens – Team United

 

Novice Elementary Girls

1st Stokley Shrewsbury – Team United

2nd Laney Stevens – Team United

3rd Ky Reed – Stallions Racing

 

Novice Elementary Boys

1st Jaxon Sedilo – Infinity Racing

2nd Dylan Sousa – Team United

3rd Owen Bryant – Stallions Racing

 

Novice Freshman Girls

1st Dhiyanna Ganesan Rajaram – Texas Speed

2nd Avery Freeman – Infinity Racing

3rd Cami Wilton – Texas Speed

 

Novice Freshman Boys

1st Landon Sullivan – Team United

2nd Gysai Hamilton – Infinity Racing

 

Novice Sophomore Ladies

1st Marisel Cawthorn – Team United

 

Novice Sophomore Men

1st Gage Daugherty – DFW Speed

2nd Michael Coultis – Team United

3rd Noah Adams – DFW Speed

 

Novice Masters Ladies

1st Olga Khlop – Stallions Racing

 

Novice Masters Men

1st Jay Shinault – DFW Speed

2nd Kyle Moravec – Team United

3rd Ben Johnson – Team United

 

Quad Juvenile Girls

1st Unica Khlop – Stallions Racing

 

Quad Juvenile Boys

1st Josef Stevens – Team United

2nd Levi Adams – DFW Speed

 

Quad Freshman Girls

1st Cami Wilton – Texas Speed

 

Quad Freshman Boys

1st Dylan LaForest – Team United

 

Quad Senior Ladies

1st Regina Adams – DFW Speed

 

Quad Senior Men

1st Caiden Haynes – Team United

2nd Jay Shinault – DFW Speed

3rd Jesse Smith – Stallions

 

Juvenile Girls Open

1st Kayliana Gresham – Team United

2nd Unica Khlop – Stallions Racing

 

Juvenile Boys Open

1st Beau Riff – Team United

2nd Josef Stevens – Team United

3rd Hayden Johnson – DFW Speed

 

Freshman Girls Open

1st Felan Jonjevic – Infinity Racing

2nd Dhiyanna Ganesan Rajaram – Texas Speed

3rd Avery Freeman – Infinity Racing

4th Clover Fazzini – Team United

5th Stokley Shrewsbury – Team United

 

Freshman Boys Open

1st Todd Crawford – Infinity Racing

2nd Christian Alumbaugh – Infinity Racing

3rd Landon Sullivan – Team United

4th Jaxon Sedilo – Infinity Racing

5th Gysai Hamilton – Team United

 

Senior Ladies Open

1st Jamie Talley – DFW Racing

2nd Sage Meek – Infinity Racing

3rd Minley Crawford – Infinity Racing

4th Eyiah Belcher – Team United

5th Salma Narayan – DFW Speed

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior Men Open

1st Caiden Haynes – Team United

2nd Gage Daugherty – DFW Speed

3rd Jayden Roberts – Infinity Racing

4th Michael Coultis – Team United

5th Jesse Smith – Stallions Racing

 

Masters Ladies Open

1st Stephanie Baker – Tulsa Surge

2nd Robbin Joynes – DFW Speed

3rd Jamie Smith – Stallions Racing

4th Olga Khlop – Stallinos Racing

5th Linda Hodge – DFW Speed

 

Masters Men Open

1st Kyle Gresham – Team United

2nd Kevin Kmetz – Infinity Racing

3rd Damon Atherton – Tulsa Surge

4th Jay Shinault – DFW Speed

5th Brian Smith – Stallions Racing

 

Elementary 2 Girl

1st Stokley Shresbury – Team United

     Clover Fazzini

2nd Ky Reed – Stallions Racing

      Unica Khlop

3rd Kayliana Gresham – Team United

     Christina Gardner

 

Elementary 2 Boy

1st Jaxon Sedilo – Infinity Racing

     Christian Alumbaugh

2nd Beau Riff – Team United

      Josef Stevens

3rd Jude Keeling – Team United

     Dylan Sousa

 

Elementary 2 Mixed

1st Stokely Shrewsbury – Team United

     Beau Riff

2nd Laney Stevens – Team United

      Dylan Sousa

3rd Christina Gardner – Team United

      Josef Stevens

 

 

 

 

 

Sophomore 2 Lady

1st Sage Meek – Infinity Racing

     Minley Crawford

2nd Felan Jonjevic – Infinity Racing

      Avery Freeman

3rd Cami Wilton – Texas Speed

      Dhiyanna Ganesan Rajaram

 

Sophomore 2 Man

1st Todd Crawford – Infinity Racing

     Jayden Roberts

2nd Gage Daugherty – DFW Speed

      Dayton Grout

3rd Gysai Hamilton – Infinity Racing

      Noah Adams - DFW Speed

 

Sophomore 2 Mixed

1st Sage Meek – Infinity Racing

      Todd Crawford

2nd Minley Crawford – Infinity Racing

      Jayden Roberts

3rd Clover Fazzini – Team United

      Michael Coultis

 

Senior 2 Lady

1st Elyiah Belcher – Team United

     Salma Narayan – DFW Speed

2nd Jamie Talley – DFW Speed

      Margo Stewart

 

Senior 2 Man

1st Brian Talley – DFW Speed

     Josh Fredrickson

2nd Carlo Balderrama – Team United

      Caiden Haynes

 

Senior 2 Mixed

1st Jamie Talley – DFW Speed

     Brian Talley

2nd Elyiah Belcher – Team United

      Caiden Haynes

3rd Salma Narayan – DFW Speed

      Josh Fredrickson

 

Classic 2 Man

1st Kyle Gresham – Team United

     Casey Chavez

 

 

Masters 2 Man

1st Kyle Moravec – Team United

     Jeremy LaForest

 

Masters 2 Mixed

1st Stephanie Baker – Tulsa Surge

     Damon Atherton

 

Veteran 2 Lady

1st Linda Hodge – DFW Speed

     Robbin Joynes

2nd Jamie Smith – Stallions Racing

      Olga Khlop

 

Veteran 2 Man

1st Paul Sherwin – Tulsa Surge

     Damon Atherton

2nd Jay Shinault – DFW Speed

      Brian Smith – Stallions Racing

 

Veteran 2 Mixee

1st Robbin Joynes – DFW Speed

     Paul Sherwin – Tulsa Surge

2nd Jamie Smith – Stallions Racing

      Brian Smith

 

Juvenile 3 Person

1st Beau Riff  - Team United

      Josef Stevens

      Kayliana Gresham

 

Freshman 3 Girl

1st Stokley Shrewsbury – Team United

      Laney Stevens

      Clover Fazzini

2nd Felan Jonjevic – Infinity Racing

       Avery Freeman – Infinity Racing

       Ky Reed – Stallions Racing

3rd Christina Gardner – Team United

      Cami Wilton – Texas Speed

      Dhiyanna Ganesan Rajaram – Texas Speed

 

Freshman 3 Boy

1st Gysai Hamilton – Infinity Racing

     Todd Crawford

     Christian Alumbaugh

2nd Owen Bryant – Stallions Racing

      Jaxon Sedilo – Infinity Racing

     Dylan LaForest – Team United

Senior 3 Lady

1st Marisel Cawthorn – Team United

     Sage Meek – Infinity Racing

     Minley Crawford – Infinity Racing

2nd Salma Narayan – DFW Speed

      Jamie Talley

      Margo Stewart

 

Senior 3 Man

1st Brian Talley – DFW Speed

     Gage Daugherty

     Josh Fredrickson

2nd Carlo Balderrama – Team United

      Caiden Haynes

      Casey Chavez

3rd Michael Coltis – Team United

      Tyler Linscott

      Kyle Gresham

 

Masters 3 Lady

1st Robbin Joynes – DFW Speed

     Jamie Smith – Stallions Racing

     Stephanie Baker – Tulsa Surge

 

Masters 3 Man

1st Paul Sherwin – Tulsa Surge

     Damon Atherton

     Michael Chesny

2nd Kyle Moravec – Team United

      Jeremy LaForest – Team United

      Jay Shinault – DFW Speed

 

Freshman 4 Girl

1st Stokley Shrewsbury – Team United

     Laney Stevens

     Christian Gardner

     Clover Fazzini

2nd Alexis Morris – Team United

      Ky Reed – Stallions Racing

      Cami Wilton – Texas Speed

      Chiyanna Ganesan Bajaram   Texas Speed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Freshman 4 Boy

1st Jaxon Sedilo – Infinity Racing

     Christian Alumbaugh

     Gysai Hamilton

     Todd Crawford

2nd Jude Keeling – Team United

      Dylan Sousa

      Dylan LaForest

      Landon Sullivan

 

Freshman 4 Mixed

1st Felan Jonjevic – Infinity Racing

     Avery Freeman

     Christian Alumbaugh

     Todd Crawford

2nd Stokley Shrewsbury – Team United

      Clover Fazzini

      Dylan Sousa

      Landon Sullivan

3rd Ky Reed – Stallions Racing

      Cami Wilton – Texas Speed

      Jaxon Sdelio – Infinity Racing

      Gysai Hamilton – Infiity Racing

 

Senior 4 Lady

1st Salma Narayan – DFW Speed

     Jamie Talley

     Margo Stewart

     Robbin Joynes

2nd Marisel Cawthorn – Team United

      Elyiah Belcher – Team United

      Sage Meek – Infinity Racing

      Minley Crawford – Infinity Racing

    

Senior 4 Man

1st Michael Coultis – Team United

     Carlo Balderrama

     Caiden Haynes

     Casey Chavez

2nd Kyle Gresham – Team United

      Martin Khlop – Stallions Racing

      Noah Adams – DFW Speed

      Jayden Roberts – Infinity Racing

 

 

 

 

 

Senior 4 Mixed

1st Salma Narayan – DFW Speed

     Jamie Talley

     Brian Talley

     Josh Fredrickson

2nd Margo Stewart – DFW Speed

      Robbin Joynes

      Gage Daugherty

      Dayton Grout

 

Masters 4 Man

1st Kyle Moravec – Team United

     Brian Smith – Stallions Racing

     Paul Sherwin – Tulsa Surge

     Jay Shinault – DFW Speed

2nd Jeremy LaForest – Team United

      Kevin Kmetz – Infinity Racing

      Damon Atherton – Tulsa Surge

      Michael Chesny – Tulsa Surge

 

Masters 4 Mixed

1st Olga Khlop – Stallions Racing

      Linda Hodge – DFW Speed

      Paul Sherwin – Tulsa Surge

      Brian Smith – Stallions Racing

2nd Jamie Smith – Stallions Racing

      Stephanie Baker – Tulsa Surge

      Damon Atherton – Tulsa Surge

      Michael Chesny – Tulsa Surge