CAL BRONZE CONTEST- OCT-9

Oct. 09, 2022 12 a.m. (ET)


Cal Bronze Contest (23-003)
October 9,2022
Foothill Skate Inn
Sacramento, CA

 

Supertot Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (103F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 190 Kaylynn Anrig Chico

 

Primary 1 Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (107F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 185 Lia Moore The Rink
2 182 Ayeli Livingston The Rink

 

Juvenile 1 Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (111F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 222 Yubhasana Vijay Foothill
2 186 Sanehi Ghaswala The Rink
3 177 Aashini Ashok Skate-Well
4 221 Audrina Hamilton Foothill

 

Elementary 1 Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (115F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 178 Evelyn Shenoy Skate-Well
2 199 Orrin Mcclory Chico

 

Fresh/Soph 1 Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (119F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 225 Jasmine Velasquez Foothill
2 187 Shatara Benjamin The Rink
3 193 Jacob Burrington Chico
4 192 Harrison Baker Chico
5 201 Graysen Rolfe Chico

 

Adult A1 & B1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (127F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 184 Rochelle Jones The Rink
2 183 Christina Livingston The Rink
3 197 Amber Fury Chico
4 213 Jacqueline Wilson Foothill

 

Primary 2 & Juvenile 2 Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (135F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 206 Kaycee Zumalt Chico
2 181 Sai Sahana Anand Skate-Well
3 202 Hadley Tourville Chico
4 224 Mckayla Macias Foothill

 

Elemen 2 /Fresh/Soph 2 Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (139F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 180 Michelle Karapetov Skate-Well
2 223 Akchaya Vijay Foothill

 

Adult A2 & B2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (151F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 205 Ginger Vogel Chico
2 179 Leslie Kahn Skate-Well
3 218 Alexis McQueary Foothill
4 189 Saturn Abney Chico

 

Youth 2 Coed Circle Loops - Panel 2 - Final (209F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 180 Michelle Karapetov Skate-Well
2 194 Megan Cooper Chico
3 227 Lalana Nemec Foothill
4 191 Scarlett Anrig Chico
5T 181 Sai Sahana Anand Skate-Well
5T 196 Ashlyn Doyle Chico
7 219 Sriram Kandisetty Foothill
8 220 Sagun Kandisetty Foothill

 

Teen / Adult Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (215F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 218 Alexis McQueary Foothill
2 204 Eve Vernon Chico
3 203 Mackenna Urrutia Chico
4 200 Liliana Pfaff Chico
5 195 Pamela Diggs Chico

 

Supertot Girls Free Skating - Final (403F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Kaylynn Anrig Chico

 

Juvenile Girls Free Skating - Final (411F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Sanehi Ghaswala The Rink

 

Adult 1 Men Free Skating - Final (421F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Jordo Medina Foothill

 

Primary 1 Solo Dance - Final (501F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 182 Ayeli Livingston The Rink
2 224 Mckayla Macias Foothill

 

Juvenile 1 Solo Dance - Final (503F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 177 Aashini Ashok Skate-Well
2 222 Yubhasana Vijay Foothill
3 221 Audrina Hamilton Foothill

 

Elementary 1 Solo Dance - Final (505F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 211 Maclayne Crawford Foothill
2 178 Evelyn Shenoy Skate-Well

 

Fresh/Soph 1 Solo Dance - Final (507F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 187 Shatara Benjamin The Rink
2 212 Pranesh Venkatesan Foothill
3 225 Jasmine Velasquez Foothill
4T 201 Graysen Rolfe Chico
4T 193 Jacob Burrington Chico

 

Adult A-1 & B-1 Solo Dance - Final (509F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 183 Christina Livingston The Rink
2 184 Rochelle Jones The Rink
3 226 Tammy Cooks Foothill
4 197 Amber Fury Chico

 

Juvenile 2 Solo Dance - Final (515F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 181 Sai Sahana Anand Skate-Well
2 206 Kaycee Zumalt Chico
3 177 Aashini Ashok Skate-Well
4 202 Hadley Tourville Chico

 

Elementary 2 Solo Dance - Final (517F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 196 Ashlyn Doyle Chico
2 180 Michelle Karapetov Skate-Well
3 178 Evelyn Shenoy Skate-Well

 

Fresh/Soph 2 Solo Dance - Final (519F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 204 Eve Vernon Chico
2 223 Akchaya Vijay Foothill
3 195 Pamela Diggs Chico
4 200 Liliana Pfaff Chico

 

Adult A 2 & B2 Solo Dance - Final (523F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 205 Ginger Vogel Chico
2 189 Saturn Abney Chico

 

Open Solo Dance - B-S-G - Final (525F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 179 Leslie Kahn Skate-Well

 

Supertot Stroking - Final (529F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 190 Kaylynn Anrig Chico
2 229 Aaliyah Hernandez Foothill

 

Youth 1 Stroking - Final (533F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 207 Adalina Domeyko Paradise
2 208 Atticus Domeyko Paradise
3 228 Tiyanah Crawley Foothill

 

Youth 2 Girls Stroking - Final (537F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 215 Alyssa McGuire Foothill
2 209 Lindsay Wickham Paradise
3 214 Amelia Flynt Foothill

 

Adult Stroking - Final (545F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 216 Amy Alley Foothill
2 213 Jacqueline Wilson Foothill

 

Youth 1 Circle Dance - Final (553F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 207 Adalina Domeyko Paradise
2 208 Atticus Domeyko Paradise

 

Youth 2 Circle Dance - Final (557F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 215 Alyssa McGuire Foothill
2 209 Lindsay Wickham Paradise
3 214 Amelia Flynt Foothill
4 199 Orrin Mcclory Chico

 

Teen / Adult Circle Dance - Final (565F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 216 Amy Alley Foothill
2 213 Jacqueline Wilson Foothill
3 192 Harrison Baker Chico

Generated: Monday, October 10, 2022 12:06 PM