2022 Stars on Wheels Spring Invitational

March 19, 2022 12 a.m. (ET)


2022 Stars on Wheels Spring Invitational
Mar 19-21, 2022
Wheels Skating Center
Odenton, MD

 

Primary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 7B - LOF-ROF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 109 Alice Landrum Ashland, VA082A
2 104 Gretchen Dodson Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

Juvenile C Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (104F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 143 Ryan White Tyngsboro, MA051A
2 110 Grayson Landrum Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (106F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 202 Saanvi Nandeesha Orlando, FL118A
2 115 Surya Sai Varshini Vatti Ashland, VA082A
3 104 Gretchen Dodson Ashland, VA082A
4 102 Daina Eberwien Ashland, VA082A
5 75 Dakota Wilson Midlothian, VA084A
6 76 Bella Worsham Midlothian, VA084A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (108F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 9B - LIF-ROB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 132 Trevor Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
2 89 Aiden Wu Taunton, MA043A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 9B - LIF-ROB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 22 Iris Acuna Salazar Florham Park, NJ010A
2 47 Sophie Pak Odenton, MD049A
3 76 Bella Worsham Midlothian, VA084A
4 75 Dakota Wilson Midlothian, VA084A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (114F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. 11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 109 Alice Landrum Ashland, VA082A
2 29 Kylee Hayden Brunswick, OH139A
3 22 Iris Acuna Salazar Florham Park, NJ010A
Judges: Gary Callahan John Hultquist Tracy Black

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (118F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 40 Tessa HewesBennett Schenectady, NY010A
2 69 Mallory Grubbs Midlothian, VA084A
3 101 Alanna Eberwien Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Rick Cabral Robert Maya Debra Adamy

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s 11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 121 Bridget Connor Orlando, FL118A
2 74 Avery Singer Midlothian, VA084A
3 21 Lilly Yingling Reading, PA167A
4 19 Melanie Diaz Reading, PA167A
5 206 Sally Szary Woodbridge, NJ042A
6 69 Mallory Grubbs Midlothian, VA084A
7 116 Satya Sunanda Vaishnavi Vatti Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (124F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8 27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 144 Austin Greeno Vernon, CT045A
2 210 Tristen Ingraham Chester, VA054A
Judges: Gary Callahan Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (126F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8 27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 121 Bridget Connor Orlando, FL118A
2 108 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A
3 188 Caitlyn Fischer Lynwood, IL070A
4 112 Miranda Moses Ashland, VA082A
5 74 Avery Singer Midlothian, VA084A
Judges: Gary Callahan Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (128F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 142 Kyle White Tyngsboro, MA051A
Judges: Rick Cabral Robert Maya Debra Adamy

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (130F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 34 Taylor Doyle Schenectady, NY010A
2 35 Arabelle Robbins Schenectady, NY010A
3 119 Varsha Raghunandan Orlando, FL118A
4 68 Emily Gravely Midlothian, VA084A
5 39 Vanessa Guillaume Schenectady, NY010A
6 24 Maya Dickman Florham Park, NJ010A
7 38 Destany Guillaume Schenectady, NY010A
8 70 Lauren Josiah Midlothian, VA084A
9 71 Vivi Maccaroni Midlothian, VA084A
Judges: Rick Cabral Robert Maya Debra Adamy

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (132F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s 11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 142 Kyle White Tyngsboro, MA051A
2 126 James Burkard Shillington, PA170A
Judges: Gary Callahan Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (134F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s 11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 152 Hayley Bragg Flint, MI010A
2 209 Ryleigh Ingraham Chester, VA054A
3 119 Varsha Raghunandan Orlando, FL118A
4 66 Amity Gajewski Midlothian, VA084A
5 113 Abigail Swaim Ashland, VA082A
6 72 Amya Niglio Midlothian, VA084A
7 128 Alana Ressler Shillington, PA170A
8 35 Arabelle Robbins Schenectady, NY010A
9 213 Charlotte Barnes Chester, VA054A
10 130 Kaitlin D'Angelo Jefferson City, MO017A
11 129 Kayla Shuman Shillington, PA170A
Judges: Gary Callahan Dennis Nendza Debra Adamy

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (136F)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s 21B - LIF-RIB Rocker
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 186 Caden Fischer Lynwood, IL070A
2 27 Michael Slowey Brunswick, OH139A
3 55 Eric Mical Laurel, MD025A
4 131 Frederick Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Robert Maya

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (138F)

19B - LIF-ROB Bracket 22A - ROF-LOB Counter
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 208 Madison Gray Chester, VA054A
2 108 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A
3 205 Eden Pajaro Woodbridge, NJ042A
4 118 Kimberly Walters Ashland, VA082A
5 124 Luciana Giraldi Orlando, FL118A
6 112 Miranda Moses Ashland, VA082A
7 113 Abigail Swaim Ashland, VA082A
8 103 Ella Bingham Ashland, VA082A
9 167 Julia Mathews High Point, NC051A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Robert Maya

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (140F)

18A - ROF-LIB Bracket 23B - LIF-RIB Counter
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 48 Caitlin Finkbeiner Odenton, MD049A
2 189 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood, IL070A
3 90 Alivia Spitz Taunton, MA043A
4 212 Maria Ardillo Chester, VA054A
5 28 Susanna Spatz Brunswick, OH139A
6 111 Maya Lovelace Ashland, VA082A
7 168 Keegan Burns High Point, NC051A
8 209 Ryleigh Ingraham Chester, VA054A
9 213 Charlotte Barnes Chester, VA054A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Robert Maya

 

Advanced Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (142F)

29A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s (3R) 40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket (2R)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 150 Cody Hole Flint, MI010A
2 151 Casey Hole Flint, MI010A
3 144 Austin Greeno vernon, CT045A
Judges: John Hultquist Billy Mastriano Robert Maya

 

Advanced Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (144F)

29A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s (3R) 40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket (2R)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 120 Annmarie Connor Orlando, FL118A
2 107 Maura Korusek Ashland, VA082A
3 122 Katelyn Rodgers Orlando, FL118A
4 106 Rebecca Jones Ashland, VA082A
Judges: John Hultquist Billy Mastriano Robert Maya

 

World Skate Junior Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (146C)

45A - ROB Counter w/ ROF Brkt & RIB Cntr 37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s (2R) 31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop (3R)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 133 Noah Zheng Jefferson City, MO017A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

World Skate Junior Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (148C)

45A - ROB Counter w/ ROF Brkt & RIB Cntr 37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s (2R) 31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop (3R)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 145 Haley Gould Hudson, MA023A
2 165 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
3 208 Madison Gray Chester, VA054A
4 108 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A
5 48 Caitlin Finkbeiner Odenton, MD049A
6 118 Kimberly Walters Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

World Skate Senior Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (150C)

50B LOF Dbl 3 w/ LOF Cntr & LOB Dbl 3 Para 51B LOF Brkt w/ LIF Rkr & LIB Brkt Para 39A - ROB-LIB Para. Loop (3R)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 114 Benjamin Thoburn Ashland, VA082A
2 133 Noah Zheng Jefferson City, MO017A
3 149 Jayanthesh Kalmat Livonia, MI028A
Judges: Gary Callahan John Hultquist Debra Adamy

 

World Skate Senior Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (152C)

50B LOF Dbl 3 w/ LOF Cntr & LOB Dbl 3 Para 51B LOF Brkt w/ LIF Rkr & LIB Brkt Para 39A - ROB-LIB Para. Loop (3R)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 25 Courtney Kennedy Florham Park, NJ010A
2 145 Haley Gould Hudson, MA023A
3 165 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
4 26 Gillian Muldoon Florham Park, NJ010A
5 106 Rebecca Jones Ashland, VA082A
6 107 Maura Korusek Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Gary Callahan John Hultquist Tracy Black

 

Bronze Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (154F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 148 Andrew White Hudson, MA023A
Judges: Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (156F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 96 Melissa Cabral Taunton, MA043A
2 51 Bethany Acquistapace Citrus Heights, CA088A
3 46 Christine Pak Odenton, MD049A
4 56 Diane Parker Laurel, MD025A
5 169 Elizabeth Glasgow High Point, NC051A
6 139 Shannon Scott Wechsler Delanco, NJ001A
7 67 Michelle Gajewski Midlothian, VA084A
8 105 Allison Jones Ashland, VA082A
9 81 Danielle Wood Greenacres, FL062A
10 214 Brittany Waddy Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (158F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 95 Mark Maynard Taunton, MA043A
2 134 King Lee Delanco, NJ001A
3 183 John Patton Delanco, NJ001A
Judges: Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 204 Toni Frank Woodbridge, NJ042A
2 65 Stephanie Smith Laurel, MD025A
3 52 Debbi Augustine Laurel, MD025A
4 36 Catherine Jenzer Schenectady, NY010A
5 163 Sharyn Lyons Morin Whitman, MA052A
Judges: Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (162F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 93 Edward Mullen Taunton, MA043A
2 136 Albert Roemer Delanco, NJ001A
3 207 Vivekananda Pal Woodbridge, NJ042A
Judges: Gary Callahan Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (164F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 171 Carol Mangini Delanco, NJ001A
2 141 Patricia Sangillo Tyngsboro, MA051A
3 182 Karen Patton Delanco, NJ001A
4 174 Kathleen Hofkin Delanco, NJ001A
5 160 Mary Magnuson Whitman, MA052A
6 54 Janis Gallucci Laurel, MD025A
Judges: Gary Callahan Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (168F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 96 Melissa Cabral Taunton, MA043A
2 53 Stefanie Barone Laurel, MD025A
3 91 Cecile Chekovsky Taunton, MA043A
4 63 Lisa Rosado Laurel, MD025A
5 169 Elizabeth Glasgow High Point, NC051A
6 67 Michelle Gajewski Midlothian, VA084A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

Silver Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (170F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 37 Bill Williams Schenectady, NY010A
2 62 Jay Robinson Laurel, MD025A
Judges: John Hultquist Billy Mastriano Robert Maya

 

Silver Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (172F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 137 Carol Venito Delanco, NJ001A
2 161 Lisa Brenn Scarborough Whitman, MA052A
3 61 Twila Robinson Laurel, MD025A
4 50 Deborah Wampler Greensboro, NC037A
5 41 Lisa Barsalona Taunton, MA043A
6 123 Nicole Anderson Orlando, FL118A
Judges: John Hultquist Billy Mastriano Robert Maya

 

Silver Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (174F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 162 Raymond Phillips Whitman, MA052A
2 84 Stanley Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
3 177 John Fogleman Delanco, NJ001A
Judges: Gary Callahan Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Silver Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (176F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 176 Linda Campbell Delanco, NJ001A
2 92 Dorothy DeRemer Taunton, MA043A
3 83 M Bernice Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
4 135 Donna McBride Delanco, NJ001A
5 181 Sheila Procida Delanco, NJ001A
6 141 Patricia Sangillo Tyngsboro, MA051A
7 160 Mary Magnuson Whitman, MA052A
8 173 Alice Cohen Delanco, NJ001A
Judges: Gary Callahan Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (180F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 31 Brittany Randolph Brunswick, OH139A
2 123 Nicole Anderson Orlando, FL118A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Robert Maya

 

Gold Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (184F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 105B - LOIOF-RIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 91 Cecile Chekovsky Taunton, MA043A
2 161 Lisa Brenn Scarborough Whitman, MA052A
Judges: Gary Callahan John Hultquist Tracy Black

 

Gold Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (186F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 105B - LOIOF-RIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 37 Bill Williams Schenectady, NY010A
2 162 Raymond Phillips Whitman, MA052A
Judges: Gary Callahan John Hultquist Tracy Black

 

Gold Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (188F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 105B - LOIOF-RIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 98 Robin Orcutt Taunton, MA043A
2 137 Carol Venito Delanco, NJ001A
3 92 Dorothy DeRemer Taunton, MA043A
4 61 Twila Robinson Laurel, MD025A
5 190 Penny Marchiel Lynwood, IL070A
Judges: Gary Callahan John Hultquist Tracy Black

 

Classic Gold Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (192F)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket 28B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 120 Annmarie Connor Orlando, FL118A
2 122 Katelyn Rodgers Orlando, FL118A
3 58 Katharine Peeling Laurel, MD025A
4 146 Samantha Kiley Hudson, MA023A
5 147 Robyn Heater Hudson, MA023A
6 64 Rebecca Sim Laurel, MD025A
Judges: Gary Callahan Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Primary A Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (196F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 109 Alice Landrum Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

Juvenile C Boys Circle Loops - Panel 2 - Final (198F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 143 Ryan White Tyngsboro, MA051A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Juvenile C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 2 - Final (200F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 202 Saanvi Nandeesha Orlando, FL118A
2 75 Dakota Wilson Midlothian, VA084A
3 76 Bella Worsham Midlothian, VA084A
4 104 Gretchen Dodson Ashland, VA082A
5 47 Sophie Pak Odenton, MD049A
6 115 Surya Sai Varshini Vatti Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Juvenile B Boys Loops - Panel 1 - Final (202F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 132 Trevor Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
2 89 Aiden Wu Taunton, MA043A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (204F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 22 Iris Acuna Salazar Florham Park, NJ010A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (208F)

15B - LIF-RIF Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 109 Alice Landrum Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Gary Callahan John Hultquist Tracy Black

 

Elementary C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (212F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 40 Tessa HewesBennett Schenectady, NY010A
2 69 Mallory Grubbs Midlothian, VA084A
Judges: Gary Callahan Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 2 - Final (216F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 121 Bridget Connor Orlando, FL118A
2 112 Miranda Moses Ashland, VA082A
3 206 Sally Szary Woodbridge, NJ042A
4 74 Avery Singer Midlothian, VA084A
5 116 Satya Sunanda Vaishnavi Vatti Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 2 - Final (218F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 210 Tristen Ingraham Chester, VA054A
2 144 Austin Greeno Vernon, CT045A
Judges: John Hultquist Billy Mastriano Robert Maya

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 2 - Final (220F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 108 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A
2 188 Caitlyn Fischer Lynwood, IL070A
3 121 Bridget Connor Orlando, FL118A
4 112 Miranda Moses Ashland, VA082A
Judges: John Hultquist Billy Mastriano Robert Maya

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (222F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 142 Kyle White Tyngsboro, MA051A
Judges: Rick Cabral Robert Maya Debra Adamy

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (224F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 35 Arabelle Robbins Schenectady, NY010A
2 119 Varsha Raghunandan Orlando, FL118A
3 34 Taylor Doyle Schenectady, NY010A
4 24 Maya Dickman Florham Park, NJ010A
5 68 Emily Gravely Midlothian, VA084A
6 70 Lauren Josiah Midlothian, VA084A
7 18 Josephine Hunter Reading, PA167A
Judges: Rick Cabral Robert Maya Debra Adamy

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (226F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 142 Kyle White Tyngsboro, MA051A
Judges: Gary Callahan Dennis Nendza David Bialorucki

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (228F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 152 Hayley Bragg Flint, MI010A
2 66 Amity Gajewski Midlothian, VA084A
3 103 Ella Bingham Ashland, VA082A
4T 209 Ryleigh Ingraham Chester, VA054A
4T 130 Kaitlin D'Angelo Jefferson City, MO017A
6 113 Abigail Swaim Ashland, VA082A
7 205 Eden Pajaro Woodbridge, NJ042A
8 140 Emily Baloche Tyngsboro, MA051A
9T 105 Allison Jones Ashland, VA082A
9T 72 Amya Niglio Midlothian, VA084A
9T 128 Alana Ressler Shillington, PA170A
Judges: Gary Callahan Dennis Nendza David Bialorucki

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (230F)

15B - LIF-RIF Loop 16A - ROB-LOB Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 55 Eric Mical Laurel, MD025A
2 186 Caden Fischer Lynwood, IL070A
Judges: Gary Callahan John Hultquist Tracy Black

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (232F)

16A - ROB-LOB Loop 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 118 Kimberly Walters Ashland, VA082A
2 124 Luciana Giraldi Orlando, FL118A
3 208 Madison Gray Chester, VA054A
4 108 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A
5 103 Ella Bingham Ashland, VA082A
6 167 Julia Mathews High Point, NC051A
7 113 Abigail Swaim Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (234F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 16A - ROB-LOB Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 48 Caitlin Finkbeiner Odenton, MD049A
2 212 Maria Ardillo Chester, VA054A
3 117 Kameron Walters Ashland, VA082A
4 90 Alivia Spitz Taunton, MA043A
5 168 Keegan Burns High Point, NC051A
6 111 Maya Lovelace Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Debra Adamy

 

Advanced Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (236F)

16A - ROB-LOB Loop (3R) 31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop (3R)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 151 Casey Hole Flint, MI010A
2 150 Cody Hole Flint, MI010A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Robert Maya

 

Advanced Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (238F)

16A - ROB-LOB Loop (3R) 31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop (3R)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 106 Rebecca Jones Ashland, VA082A
2 107 Maura Korusek Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Robert Maya

 

Bronze Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (240F)

115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 134 King Lee Delanco, NJ001A
2 207 Vivekananda Pal Woodbridge, NJ042A
Judges: Gary Callahan Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

Bronze Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (242F)

115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 105 Allison Jones Ashland, VA082A
2 51 Bethany Acquistapace Citrus Heights, CA088A
3 56 Diane Parker Laurel, MD025A
4 67 Michelle Gajewski Midlothian, VA084A
5 204 Toni Frank Woodbridge, NJ042A
6 169 Elizabeth Glasgow High Point, NC051A
7 81 Danielle Wood Greenacres, FL062A
Judges: Gary Callahan Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

Silver Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (244F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 37 Bill Williams Schenectady, NY010A
2 148 Andrew White Hudson, MA023A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

Silver Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (246F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 137 Carol Venito Delanco, NJ001A
2 50 Deborah Wampler Greensboro, NC037A
3 123 Nicole Anderson Orlando, FL118A
4 91 Cecile Chekovsky Taunton, MA043A
5 41 Lisa Barsalona Taunton, MA043A
6T 96 Melissa Cabral Taunton, MA043A
6T 176 Linda Campbell Delanco, NJ001A
8 92 Dorothy DeRemer Taunton, MA043A
9 161 Lisa Brenn Scarborough Whitman, MA052A
10 61 Twila Robinson Laurel, MD025A
11 135 Donna McBride Delanco, NJ001A
Judges: John Hultquist Billy Mastriano Robert Maya

 

Gold Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (248F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8 138B - LOF-RIF Para. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 37 Bill Williams Schenectady, NY010A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Robert Maya

 

Gold Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (250F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8 138B - LOF-RIF Para. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 61 Twila Robinson Laurel, MD025A
2 137 Carol Venito Delanco, NJ001A
3 98 Robin Orcutt Taunton, MA043A
4 161 Lisa Brenn Scarborough Whitman, MA052A
5 31 Brittany Randolph Brunswick, OH139A
6 92 Dorothy DeRemer Taunton, MA043A
7 127 Amanda Gehring Shillington, PA170A
8 123 Nicole Anderson Orlando, FL118A
9 96 Melissa Cabral Taunton, MA043A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Robert Maya

 

Classic Gold Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (252F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 95 Mark Maynard Taunton, MA043A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

Classic Gold Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (254F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 64 Rebecca Sim Laurel, MD025A
2 58 Katharine Peeling Laurel, MD025A
3 147 Robyn Heater Hudson, MA023A
Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

 

Bronze Div 1 Team Dance - Final (314F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Denver Shuffle (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 P.J. Simmons
Nicole Delmonico
Schenectady, NY010A
Taunton, MA043A
Judges: Gary Callahan Billy Mastriano Robert Maya

 

Silver Div 2 Team Dance - Final (322F)

Carey Foxtrot (92) Honey Rhumba (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 37 Bill Williams
Lisa Barsalona
Schenectady, NY010A
Taunton, MA043A
2 82 Robert Hudson
Tina Jackson
Greenacres, FL062A
3 179 Gary Susko
Regina Galda
Delanco, NJ001A
4 183 John Patton
Karen Patton
Delanco, NJ001A
Judges: Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Silver Div 3 Team Dance - Final (324F)

Carey Foxtrot (92) Honey Rhumba (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 100 Ronald Eller
Dorothy DeRemer
Lorain, OH021A
Taunton, MA043A
2 177 John Fogleman
Linda Campbell
Delanco, NJ001A
3 84 Stanley Leibowitz
M Bernice Leibowitz
Greenacres, FL062A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Gold Div 1 Team Dance - Final (326F)

Donna Lee Tango (100) Joann Foxtrot (92)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 193 Timothy Gordon
Danielle Sindelar
Lorain, OH021A
2 196 William Scott III
Holly Scott
Lorain, OH021A
3 134 King Lee
Donna McBride
Delanco, NJ001A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Classic International Team Dance - Final (334F)

Dynasty Blues (88) Daponte Do'Blay (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 193 Timothy Gordon
Danielle Sindelar
Lorain, OH021A
2 134 King Lee
Donna McBride
Delanco, NJ001A
Judges: Gary Callahan Billy Mastriano Robert Maya

 

World Skate Junior Team Style Dance - (340R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SD FD
1 Noah Zheng
Lillian Gardner
Jefferson City, MO017A
Lynwood, IL070A
98.35 1 1
Specialist: Lisa Holderbaugh Judges: Rick Cabral Tracy Black Janet Jordan Gary Callahan

 

World Skate Sr Quartet - International (360C)

Content MOP (3:00+/- :10)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Team Future Lynwood, IL070A
Judges: Gary Callahan Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Robert Maya

 

Cadet Team Dance Free Dance - (380R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Caden Fischer
Caitlyn Fischer
Lynwood, IL070A 8.63
Specialist: Lisa Holderbaugh Judges: Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Gary Callahan

 

Tot Girls Free Skating - International (402C)

Content MOP (2:30+/- :10)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Alice Landrum Ashland, VA082A
2 2 Storm Ingraham Chester, VA054A
Judges: John Hultquist Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano

 

Juv/Elem C Boys Free Skating - Final (404F)

Content MOP (2:00 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Trevor Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
2 2 Ryan White Tyngsboro, MA051A
Judges: Rick Cabral Billy Mastriano Tracy Black

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (406F)

Content MOP (2:00 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Sophie Pak Odenton, MD049A
2 7 Surya Sai Varshini Vatti Ashland, VA082A
3 2 Megan Poon Laurel, MD025A
4 1 Satya Sunanda Vaishnavi Vatti Ashland, VA082A
5 8 Kathryn Poon Laurel, MD025A
6 5 Daina Eberwien Ashland, VA082A
7 3 Gretchen Dodson Ashland, VA082A
8 9 Alanna Eberwien Ashland, VA082A
9 4 Saanvi Nandeesha Orlando, FL118A
Judges: Rick Cabral Gary Callahan Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza

 

Juvenile B Boys Free Skating - Final (408F)

Content MOP (2:30 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Aiden Wu Taunton, MA043A
Judges: Janet Jordan Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Juvenile B Girls Free Skating - Final (410F)

Content MOP (2:30 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Ariel Burger Lorain, OH021A
2 4 Anaya Pathak Metuchen, NJ045A
3 1 Iris Acuna Salazar Florham Park, NJ010A
4 2 Megan Poon Laurel, MD025A
Judges: Janet Jordan Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Elementary B Boys Free Skating - Final (412F)

Content MOP (2:30 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Madhav Parsi Laurel, MD025A
Judges: Gary Callahan Janet Jordan Robert Maya

 

Elementary B Girls Free Skating - Final (414F)

Content MOP (2:30 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Mallory Grubbs Midlothian, VA084A
Judges: Gary Callahan Janet Jordan Robert Maya

 

Mini Girls Free Skating - (418R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Moksha Poolla Metuchen, NJ045A 14.28
2 Kylee Hayden Brunswick, OH139A 13.61
3 Anika Rai Metuchen, NJ045A 13.50
4 Arya Bhagia Metuchen, NJ045A 12.37
5 Dakota Wilson Midlothian, VA084A 11.74
6 Bella Worsham Midlothian, VA084A 9.77
Specialist: Tracy Black Judges: John Hultquist Rick Cabral Robert Maya

 

Espoir Girls Free Skating - (422R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Shreya Ghorpade Metuchen, NJ045A 36.72 4 1
2 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A 34.96 1 2
3 Caitlyn Fischer Lynwood, IL070A 33.12 2 3
4 Savannah Marron Metuchen, NJ045A 29.96 5 5
5 Eshita Arora Metuchen, NJ045A 22.71 5 5
6 Miranda Moses Ashland, VA082A 18.01 6 6
Specialist: Samantha Krusza Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan Robert Maya

 

Cadet Boys Free Skating - (424R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Caden Fischer Lynwood, IL070A 26.68 1 1
Specialist: Samantha Krusza Judges: Tracy Black Rick Cabral Gary Callahan Robert Maya

 

Cadet GirlsFree Skating - (426R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Anna Berman Portland, UN000A 58.51 1 1
2 Aashita Joshi Metuchen, NJ045A 39.49 2 4
3 Kimberly Walters Ashland, VA082A 34.25 3 5
4 Madison Gray Chester, VA054A 32.44 4 2
5 Ameyaa Choudhary Metuchen, NJ045A 30.64 5 3
6 Mahi Patel Metuchen, NJ045A 19.08 6 6
Specialist: Samantha Krusza Judges: Tracy Black Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza

 

Youth Boys Free Skating - (428R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Cody Hole Flint, MI010A 33.99 1 1
2 Casey Hole Flint, MI010A 31.93 2 2
Specialist: Samantha Krusza Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan Robert Maya

 

Youth Girls Free Skating - (430R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Tanisha Saxena Metuchen, NJ045A 39.57 2 1
2 Amanda DeWitt Lorain, OH021A 35.03 1 2
3 Maggie Miller Lorain, OH021A 25.58 3 3
4 Anisa Ramos Lynwood, IL070A 10.00 4
Specialist: Samantha Krusza Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan Robert Maya

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Free Skating - Final (432F)

Content MOP (2:00 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Kyle White Tyngsboro, MA051A
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Final (434F)

Content MOP (2:00 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Samantha Tchelebi Greenacres, FL062A
2 4 Amity Gajewski Midlothian, VA084A
3 2 Kimberly Booker Odenton, MD049A
4 1 Vivi Maccaroni Midlothian, VA084A
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (436F)

Content MOP (3:00 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Nathan Taylor Reading, PA167A
Judges: Rick Cabral Gary Callahan Dennis Nendza

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (438F)

Content MOP (3:00 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Kameron Walters Ashland, VA082A
2 11 Abigail Swaim Ashland, VA082A
3 2 Jia Shibi Metuchen, NJ045A
4 8 Ryleigh Ingraham Chester, VA054A
5 3 Natalie Paulis Midlothian, VA084A
6 10 Ankita Chakravorti Metuchen, NJ045A
7 4 Hayley Bragg Flint, MI010A
8 5 Maya Lovelace Ashland, VA082A
9 6 Sneha Yadav Metuchen, NJ045A
10 9 Ella Bingham Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Rick Cabral Gary Callahan Dennis Nendza

 

Advanced Women Free Skating - Final (442F)

Content MOP (3:30 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Caitlin Finkbeiner Odenton, MD049A
2 1 Rebecca Jones Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Classic Men Singles - Final (444F)

Content MOP (2:30 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Mark Maynard Taunton, MA043A
Judges: Robert Maya Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Classic Women Singles - Final (446F)

Content MOP (2:30 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Kimberly Booker Odenton, MD049A
2 2 Elizabeth Glasgow High Point, NC051A
3 1 Danielle Wood Greenacres, FL062A
Judges: Robert Maya Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

World Skate Junior Women Free Skating - (450R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Samantha Krusza Lynwood, IL070A 88.24 1 1
2 Tanisha Saxena Metuchen, NJ045A 57.64 3 2
3 Sanjana Sharma Metuchen, NJ045A 47.24 4 3
4 Maggie Miller Lorain, OH021A 40.11 5 4
5 Anna Berman Portland, UN000A 28.60 2
Specialist: Tracy Black Judges: John Hultquist Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan Gary Callahan

 

World Skate Senior Men Free Skating - (452R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Benjamin Thoburn Ashland, VA082A 27.54
2 Michael Slowey Brunswick, OH139A 22.73
3 Jayanthesh Kalmat Livonia, MI028A 20.73
Specialist: Rick Cabral Judges: John Hultquist Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan Gary Callahan

 

World Skate Senior Women Free Skating - (454R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Samantha Krusza Lynwood, IL070A 86.47 1 1
2 Sarah Massey Lorain, OH021A 59.31 2 3
3 Susanna Spatz Brunswick, OH139A 55.16 3 2
Specialist: Tracy Black Judges: John Hultquist Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano

 

Juv/Elem Girls Short Program - Final (470F)

Content MOP (2:00 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Ariel Burger Lorain, OH021A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Fresh/Soph Women Short Program - Final (474F)

Content MOP (2:00 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Caitlin Finkbeiner Odenton, MD049A
2 2 Bruna DaRocha Nery Greenacres, FL062A
Judges: Gary Callahan John Hultquist Tracy Black

 

Cadet Pairs - (480R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Caden Fischer
Caitlyn Fischer
Lynwood, IL070A 46.22 1 1
Specialist: Tracy Black Judges: Debra Adamy Scott Clifford Al Taglang Patricia Bauler

 

World Skate Senior Pairs - (488R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Michael Slowey
Susanna Spatz
Brunswick, OH139A 94.72 1 1
Specialist: Tracy Black Judges: Debra Adamy Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Billy Mastriano

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Academy Blues (88) Progressive Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 76 Bella Worsham Midlothian, VA084A
2 40 Tessa HewesBennett Schenectady, NY010A
3 115 Surya Sai Varshini Vatti Ashland, VA082A
4 202 Saanvi Nandeesha Orlando, FL118A
5 104 Gretchen Dodson Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Gary Callahan Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Dutch Waltz (120) Siesta Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 157 Emage Ogletree Whitman, MA052A
2 121 Bridget Connor Orlando, FL118A
3 19 Melanie Diaz Reading, PA167A
4 21 Lilly Yingling Reading, PA167A
5 197 Isabella Sindelar Lorain, OH021A
6 116 Satya Sunanda Vaishnavi Vatti Ashland, VA082A
7 74 Avery Singer Midlothian, VA084A
8 69 Mallory Grubbs Midlothian, VA084A
9 132 Trevor Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
Judges: Rick Cabral Gary Callahan Billy Mastriano Robert Maya Tracy Black

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (506F)

Swing Waltz (120) Siesta Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 197 Isabella Sindelar Lorain, OH021A
2 75 Dakota Wilson Midlothian, VA084A
Judges: Robert Maya Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (508F)

Century Blues (88) Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 158 Laura Miller Whitman, MA052A
2 121 Bridget Connor Orlando, FL118A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (510F)

Glide Waltz (108) Skaters March (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 68 Emily Gravely Midlothian, VA084A
2 119 Varsha Raghunandan Orlando, FL118A
3 34 Taylor Doyle Schenectady, NY010A
4 142 Kyle White Tyngsboro, MA051A
5 70 Lauren Josiah Midlothian, VA084A
6 71 Vivi Maccaroni Midlothian, VA084A
7 35 Arabelle Robbins Schenectady, NY010A
8 39 Vanessa Guillaume Schenectady, NY010A
9 38 Destany Guillaume Schenectady, NY010A
Judges: Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Elimination (512E)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz) Southland Swing (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 118 Kimberly Walters Ashland, VA082A
2 86 Samantha Tchelebi Greenacres, FL062A
3 130 Kaitlin D'Angelo Jefferson City, MO017A
4 212 Maria Ardillo Chester, VA054A
5 126 James Burkard Shillington, PA170A
6 18 Josephine Hunter Reading, PA167A
7T 111 Maya Lovelace Ashland, VA082A
7T 128 Alana Ressler Shillington, PA170A
9 209 Ryleigh Ingraham Chester, VA054A
10 114 Benjamin Thoburn Ashland, VA082A
11 66 Amity Gajewski Midlothian, VA084A
12 73 Natalie Paulis Midlothian, VA084A
13 35 Arabelle Robbins Schenectady, NY010A
14 119 Varsha Raghunandan Orlando, FL118A
15 129 Kayla Shuman Shillington, PA170A
16 34 Taylor Doyle Schenectady, NY010A
17 213 Charlotte Barnes Chester, VA054A
18 70 Lauren Josiah Midlothian, VA084A
19 125 Hayley Boardman Shillington, PA170A
Judges: Gary Callahan Rick Cabral Robert Maya Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (512F)

Dore Foxtrot (92) Swing Schottische (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 118 Kimberly Walters Ashland, VA082A
2 86 Samantha Tchelebi Greenacres, FL062A
3 212 Maria Ardillo Chester, VA054A
4 130 Kaitlin D'Angelo Jefferson City, MO017A
5 18 Josephine Hunter Reading, PA167A
6 111 Maya Lovelace Ashland, VA082A
7 126 James Burkard Shillington, PA170A
8 128 Alana Ressler Shillington, PA170A
Judges: Rick Cabral Gary Callahan Robert Maya Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (514F)

Mandy Lynn Tango (100) California Swing (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 208 Madison Gray Chester, VA054A
2 131 Frederick Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh John Hultquist Janet Jordan

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (516F)

Continental Waltz (168)(Men's steps) Barsalona Bossa Nova (104)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 78 Sabrina Cruz Greenacres, FL062A
2 90 Alivia Spitz Taunton, MA043A
3 198 Jaclyn Taylor Lorain, OH021A
4 189 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood, IL070A
5 117 Kameron Walters Ashland, VA082A
6 168 Keegan Burns High Point, NC051A
7 140 Emily Baloche Tyngsboro, MA051A
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh John Hultquist Janet Jordan Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (520F)

Double Cross Waltz (138) Swing Schottische (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 97 Nicole Delmonico Taunton, MA043A
2 63 Lisa Rosado Laurel, MD025A
3 96 Melissa Cabral Taunton, MA043A
4 139 Shannon Scott Wechsler Delanco, NJ001A
5 67 Michelle Gajewski Midlothian, VA084A
6 81 Danielle Wood Greenacres, FL062A
7 51 Bethany Acquistapace Citrus Heights, CA088A
8 91 Cecile Chekovsky Taunton, MA043A
Judges: Gary Callahan Billy Mastriano Robert Maya Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (524F)

Double Cross Waltz (138) Swing Schottische (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 49 Tamara Haas Odenton, MD049A
2 77 Kimberly Kaufman Greenacres, FL062A
3 178 Deborah Carney Delanco, NJ001A
4 61 Twila Robinson Laurel, MD025A
5 80 Sarah Wood Greenacres, FL062A
6 204 Toni Frank Woodbridge, NJ042A
Judges: Rick Cabral Gary Callahan Billy Mastriano Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (526F)

Double Cross Waltz (138) Swing Schottische (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 93 Edward Mullen Taunton, MA043A
2 79 James Kohl Greenacres, FL062A
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh John Hultquist Janet Jordan

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (528F)

Double Cross Waltz (138) Swing Schottische (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 182 Karen Patton Delanco, NJ001A
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh John Hultquist Janet Jordan

 

Silver Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (532F)

Tara Tango (100) Honey Rhumba (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 194 Danielle Sindelar Lorain, OH021A
Judges: Robert Maya Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Silver Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (534F)

Tara Tango (100) Honey Rhumba (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 82 Robert Hudson Greenacres, FL062A
2 37 Bill Williams Schenectady, NY010A
3 183 John Patton Delanco, NJ001A
4 62 Jay Robinson Laurel, MD025A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Silver Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (536F)

Tara Tango (100) Honey Rhumba (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 161 Lisa Brenn Scarborough Whitman, MA052A
2 65 Stephanie Smith Laurel, MD025A
3 85 Tina Jackson Greenacres, FL062A
4 163 Sharyn Lyons Morin Whitman, MA052A
5 49 Tamara Haas Odenton, MD049A
6 77 Kimberly Kaufman Greenacres, FL062A
7 153 Sarah Thompson Glendale, AZ026A
8 80 Sarah Wood Greenacres, FL062A
Judges: Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Robert Maya Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Silver Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (538F)

Tara Tango (100) Honey Rhumba (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 100 Ronald Eller Lorain, OH021A
2 172 William Gorman Delanco, NJ001A
3 177 John Fogleman Delanco, NJ001A
4 84 Stanley Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
5 175 John Meszaros Delanco, NJ001A
6 43 David Sapoznick Odenton, MD049A
Judges: Gary Callahan Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Silver Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (540F)

Tara Tango (100) Honey Rhumba (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 176 Linda Campbell Delanco, NJ001A
2 83 M Bernice Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
3 92 Dorothy DeRemer Taunton, MA043A
4 181 Sheila Procida Delanco, NJ001A
5 141 Patricia Sangillo Tyngsboro, MA051A
6 160 Mary Magnuson Whitman, MA052A
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh John Hultquist Janet Jordan Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Gold Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (542F)

Mandy Lynn Tango (100) Joann Foxtrot (92)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 196 William Scott III Lorain, OH021A
2 184 Kurt Van Tine Lynwood, IL070A
Judges: Gary Callahan Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza

 

Gold Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (544F)

Mandy Lynn Tango (100) Joann Foxtrot (92)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 41 Lisa Barsalona Taunton, MA043A
2 195 Holly Scott Lorain, OH021A
Judges: Gary Callahan Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza

 

Gold Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (548F)

Ruby Rumba (104) Zig Zag Polka (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 127 Amanda Gehring Shillington, PA170A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Gold Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (550F)

Ruby Rumba (104) Zig Zag Polka (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 37 Bill Williams Schenectady, NY010A
Judges: Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Gold Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (552F)

Ruby Rumba (104) Zig Zag Polka (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 190 Penny Marchiel Lynwood, IL070A
2 98 Robin Orcutt Taunton, MA043A
Judges: Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

Classic Gold Men Solo Dance - Final (554F)

Fascination Foxtrot (92) Metropolitan Tango (100)(32 beat)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 82 Robert Hudson Greenacres, FL062A
Judges: Gary Callahan Billy Mastriano Robert Maya

 

Classic Gold Women Solo Dance - Final (556F)

Fascination Foxtrot (92) Metropolitan Tango (100)(32 beat)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 146 Samantha Kiley Hudson, MA023A
Judges: Gary Callahan Billy Mastriano Robert Maya

 

Classic Int'l Men Solo Dance - Final (558F)

Dynasty Blues (88) Daponte Do'Blay (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 193 Timothy Gordon Lorain, OH021A
2 1 P.J. Simmons Schenectady, NY010A
3 184 Kurt Van Tine Lynwood, IL070A
Judges: Gary Callahan Lisa Holderbaugh John Hultquist Billy Mastriano Tracy Black

 

Classic Int'l Women Solo Dance - Final (560F)

Dynasty Blues (88) Daponte Do'Blay (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 190 Penny Marchiel Lynwood, IL070A
2 97 Nicole Delmonico Taunton, MA043A
3 146 Samantha Kiley Hudson, MA023A
Judges: Gary Callahan Lisa Holderbaugh John Hultquist Billy Mastriano Tracy Black

 

Advanced Domestic Solo Dance - Final (562F)

Harris Tango (100) Rocker Foxtrot Border (92)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 99 Robin VanRotz Taunton, MA043A
2 30 Wyatt Hasbrook Brunswick, OH139A
Judges: Gary Callahan Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza

 

Advanced Int'l Solo Dance - Final (564F)

Argentine Tango (96)(Mens steps) Starlight Waltz (168)(Mens steps)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 99 Robin VanRotz Taunton, MA043A
2 122 Katelyn Rodgers Orlando, FL118A
Judges: Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Tracy Black

 

World Skate Junior Men Solo Dance - (566R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SD FD
1 Noah Zheng Jefferson City, MO017A 91.84 1 1
Specialist: Lisa Holderbaugh Judges: John Hultquist Tracy Black Janet Jordan Gary Callahan

 

World Skate Junior Women Solo Dance - (568R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SD FD
1 Samantha Krusza Lynwood, IL070A 88.18 1 1
2 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A 83.63 1 1
Specialist: Lisa Holderbaugh Judges: John Hultquist Tracy Black Janet Jordan Gary Callahan

 

World Skate Senior Women Solo Dance - (572R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SD FD
1 Cassandra Seidel Lincoln, UN000A 78.18
2 Sofia de la Puente Whitman, MA052A 66.10
Specialist: Lisa Holderbaugh Judges: John Hultquist Tracy Black Janet Jordan Gary Callahan

 

Juvenile A Creative Solo - Final (574F)

Content MOP (2:15 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Ariel Burger Lorain, OH021A
2 1 Trevor Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Elementary A Creative Solo - Final (576F)

Content MOP (2:15 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Emage Ogletree Whitman, MA052A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Open B Creative Solo - Final (578F)

Content MOP (2:15 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Arabelle Robbins Schenectady, NY010A
2 1 Amanda DeWitt Lorain, OH021A
3 5 Frederick Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
4 3 Samantha Tchelebi Greenacres, FL062A
5T 2 Tessa HewesBennett Schenectady, NY010A
5T 8 Charlotte Barnes Chester, VA054A
7 4 Hayley Boardman Shillington, PA170A
8 7 Danielle Wood Greenacres, FL062A
Judges: Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Open A Creative Solo - Final (580F)

Content MOP (2:30 MAX)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Stefanie Barone Laurel, MD025A
2 1 Jaclyn Taylor Lorain, OH021A
3 5 Maria Ardillo Chester, VA054A
4 4 Frederick Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Robert Maya Dennis Nendza

 

Mini Solo Dance Compulsory - Final (584F)

Denver Shuffle (100) La Vista Cha-Cha (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 76 Bella Worsham Midlothian, VA084A
2 109 Alice Landrum Ashland, VA082A
3 75 Dakota Wilson Midlothian, VA084A
Judges: John Hultquist Billy Mastriano Robert Maya

 

Espoir Solo Dance Compulsory - Final (586F)

Manhattan Blues (92) Werner Tango Int'l (96)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 158 Laura Miller Whitman, MA052A
2 108 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A
3 210 Tristen Ingraham Chester, VA054A
4 112 Miranda Moses Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Rick Cabral Gary Callahan Janet Jordan

 

Cadet Solo Dance Compulsory - Final (588F)

Tudor Waltz (144 Waltz) Imperial Tango (104)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 165 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
2 208 Madison Gray Chester, VA054A
3 118 Kimberly Walters Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Rick Cabral Gary Callahan Janet Jordan

 

Youth Solo Dance Compulsory - Final (590F)

Bachata (112) Association Waltz (120)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 78 Sabrina Cruz Greenacres, FL062A
2 87 Bruna DaRocha Nery Greenacres, FL062A
3 117 Kameron Walters Ashland, VA082A
4 90 Alivia Spitz Taunton, MA043A
5 212 Maria Ardillo Chester, VA054A
6 189 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood, IL070A
7 187 Anisa Ramos Lynwood, IL070A
Judges: Rick Cabral Gary Callahan Janet Jordan

 

Mini Solo Dance Free Dance - Final (592F)

Content MOP (2:30+/- :10)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Alice Landrum Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Gary Callahan Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano

 

Espoir Solo Dance Free Dance - (594R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A 22.64
2 Caitlyn Fischer Lynwood, IL070A 22.23
3 Laura Miller Whitman, MA052A 19.14
4 Miranda Moses Ashland, VA082A 12.53
Specialist: Lisa Holderbaugh Judges: John Hultquist Rick Cabral Gary Callahan Janet Jordan

 

Cadet Solo Dance Free Dance - (596R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A 42.60
2 Madison Gray Chester, VA054A 31.29
3 Kimberly Walters Ashland, VA082A 23.80
Specialist: Lisa Holderbaugh Judges: John Hultquist Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Gary Callahan

 

Youth Solo Dance Free Dance - (598R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Anisa Ramos Lynwood, IL070A 32.35
2 Sarah Massey Lorain, OH021A 28.31
3 Sabrina Cruz Greenacres, FL062A 24.13
4 Kameron Walters Ashland, VA082A 23.51
5 Bruna DaRocha Nery Greenacres, FL062A 23.02
6 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood, IL070A 19.97
7 Alivia Spitz Taunton, MA043A 19.96
8 Ryleigh Ingraham Chester, VA054A 15.27
Specialist: Lisa Holderbaugh Judges: John Hultquist Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Gary Callahan

 

Juvenile C Boys Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (634F)

Placement Long Figures (104 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (198 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Ryan White Tyngsboro, MA051A

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (636F)

Placement Long Figures (106 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (200 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Dakota Wilson Midlothian, VA084A
2 2 Bella Worsham Midlothian, VA084A

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (638F)

Placement Long Figures (108 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (202 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Trevor Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
2 1 Aiden Wu Taunton, MA043A

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Final (640F)

Placement Long Figures (110 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (204 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Iris Acuna Salazar Florham Park, NJ010A

 

Elementary C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (648F)

Placement Long Figures (118 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (212 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Tessa HewesBennett Schenectady, NY010A
2 3 Mallory Grubbs Midlothian, VA084A

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (652F)

Placement Long Figures (122 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (216 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Sally Szary Woodbridge, NJ042A

 

Elementary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (654F)

Placement Long Figures (124 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (218 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Austin Greeno Vernon, CT045A

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (656F)

Placement Long Figures (126 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (220 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Caitlyn Fischer Lynwood, IL070A

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (658F)

Placement Long Figures (128 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (222 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Kyle White Tyngsboro, MA051A

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (660F)

Placement Long Figures (130 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (224 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Arabelle Robbins Schenectady, NY010A
2 4 Taylor Doyle Schenectady, NY010A
3 5 Emily Gravely Midlothian, VA084A
4 2 Maya Dickman Florham Park, NJ010A
5 3 Lauren Josiah Midlothian, VA084A

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (662F)

Placement Long Figures (132 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (226 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Kyle White Tyngsboro, MA051A

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (664F)

Placement Long Figures (134 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (228 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Hayley Bragg Flint, MI010A
2 5 Amity Gajewski Midlothian, VA084A
3 1 Kaitlin D'Angelo Jefferson City, MO017A
4 3 Amya Niglio Midlothian, VA084A
5 4 Alana Ressler Shillington, PA170A

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (666F)

Placement Long Figures (136 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (230 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Caden Fischer Lynwood, IL070A

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (668F)

Placement Long Figures (138 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (232 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Julia Mathews High Point, NC051A

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (670F)

Placement Long Figures (140 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (234 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Caitlin Finkbeiner Odenton, MD049A
2 3 Alivia Spitz Taunton, MA043A
3 4 Keegan Burns High Point, NC051A

 

Advanced Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (672F)

Placement Long Figures (142 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (236 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Cody Hole Flint, MI010A
2 2 Casey Hole Flint, MI010A

 

Advanced Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (674F)

Placement Long Figures (144 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (238 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Rebecca Jones Ashland, VA082A

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (678F)

Placement Long Figures (156 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (242 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Diane Parker Laurel, MD025A
2 1 Allison Jones Ashland, VA082A
3 5 Michelle Gajewski Midlothian, VA084A
4 2 Elizabeth Glasgow High Point, NC051A
5 6 Danielle Wood Greenacres, FL062A

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (680F)

Placement Long Figures (158 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (240 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 King Lee Delanco, NJ001A

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (690F)

Placement Long Figures (168 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (246 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Cecile Chekovsky Taunton, MA043A
2 2 Melissa Cabral Taunton, MA043A

 

Silver Div 2 Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (692F)

Placement Long Figures (170 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (244 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Bill Williams Schenectady, NY010A

 

Silver Div 2 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (694F)

Placement Long Figures (172 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (246 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Carol Venito Delanco, NJ001A
2 1 Deborah Wampler Greensboro, NC037A
3 3 Lisa Barsalona Taunton, MA043A
4 6 Lisa Brenn Scarborough Whitman, MA052A
5 2 Twila Robinson Laurel, MD025A

 

Silver Div 3 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (698F)

Placement Long Figures (176 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (246 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Dorothy DeRemer Taunton, MA043A
2 2 Donna McBride Delanco, NJ001A

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (702F)

Placement Long Figures (180 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (250 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Brittany Randolph Brunswick, OH139A

 

Gold Div 2 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (706F)

Placement Long Figures (184 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (250 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Lisa Brenn Scarborough Whitman, MA052A

 

Gold Div 3 Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (708F)

Placement Long Figures (186 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (248 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Bill Williams Schenectady, NY010A

 

Gold Div 3 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (710F)

Placement Long Figures (188 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (250 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Carol Venito Delanco, NJ001A
2 2 Robin Orcutt Taunton, MA043A
3 3 Twila Robinson Laurel, MD025A
4 5 Dorothy DeRemer Taunton, MA043A

 

Classic Gold Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (714F)

Placement Long Figures (192 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (254 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Robyn Heater Hudson, MA023A

 

Espoir Solo Dance Combined - Final (718F)

Placement Solo Dance (586 Terminal Place) Placement Combined Dance (594 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Laura Miller Whitman, MA052A

 

Cadet Solo Dance Combined - Final (720F)

Placement Solo Dance (588 Terminal Place) Placement Solo Dance (596 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
2 2 Madison Gray Chester, VA054A

 

Youth Solo Dance Combined - Final (722F)

Placement Solo Dance (590 Terminal Place) Placement Singles (598 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Sabrina Cruz Greenacres, FL062A
2 2 Bruna DaRocha Nery Greenacres, FL062A
3 1 Anisa Ramos Lynwood, IL070A
4 3 Alivia Spitz Taunton, MA043A

 

Mini Solo Dance Combined - Final (724F)

Placement Solo Dance (584 Terminal Place) Placement Singles (592 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Alice Landrum Ashland, VA082A

 

Tiny Tot Figures - Panel 1 - Final (900F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 211 Storm Ingraham Chester, VA054A
Judges: Gary Callahan Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan

Generated: Saturday, March 26, 2022 11:17 AM