Aurora IIWAL Skate Meet

Jan. 29 - 30, 2022


Aurora IIWAL Skate Meet
Jan 29 & 30, 2022
Aurora
Aurora, IL

 

Juvenile C Boys/Girls Figures - Final (104F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 406 Alexandra Susler Butler
2 175 Sreeviha Sahana Raja Aurora
3 794 Elysa Castro Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley Noah Zheng

 

Juvenile B Boys/Girls Figures - Final (108F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. 7B - LOF-ROF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 406 Alexandra Susler Butler
2 195 Trevor Neighbors Sk8-Zone
SCR 121 Ananya Hariharan Lombard
1 Scratch
Judges: Rachel Dols Dennis Welsh Samantha Krusza

 

Elementary C Boys/Girls Figures - Final (116F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 537 Pahl Tiwari Aurora
2 200 Aakanksha Reddy Aurora
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley Noah Zheng

 

Elementary A Boys/Girls Figures - Final (124F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8 8A - ROF-LIB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 191 Caitlyn Fischer Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley John Rangel

 

Fresh/Soph B Men/Women Figures - Final (132F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 7B - LOF-ROF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 709 Kaitlin D'Angelo Sk8-Zone
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley John Rangel

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Final (136F)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket 22B - LOF-ROB Counter
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 174 David Chestnut Summit
2 169 Frederick Neighbors Sk8-Zone
3 190 Caden Fischer Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Rachel Dols Dennis Welsh Samantha Krusza

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Final (140F)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s 23B - LIF-RIB Counter
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 199 Megan Schraft Aurora
2 580 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley Samantha Krusza

 

World Skate Junior Men/Women Figures - International (146C)

36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s 43B - LOF Rocker w/Outside Double Three 31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 722 Noah Zheng Sk8-Zone
2 606 Lillian Gardner Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley John Rangel

 

World Skate Senior Men/Women Figures - International (150C)

45A - ROB Counter w/ ROF Brkt & RIB Cntr 50B LOF Dbl 3 w/ LOF Cntr & LOB Dbl 3 Para 38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 722 Noah Zheng Sk8-Zone
2 606 Lillian Gardner Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Rachel Dols John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Bronze Div 1 Men/Women Figures - Final (154F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 155 Rachal Hackbarth Butler
2 186 Danielle Williams Butler
0 Scratches
Judges: Rachel Dols John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Bronze Div 2 Men/Women Figures - Final (158F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 187 Karri Pronto Butler
0 Scratches
Judges: Rachel Dols Dennis Welsh Noah Zheng

 

Silver Div 3 Men/Women Figures - Final (174F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 196 Bonita Olcott Aurora
0 Scratches
Judges: Rachel Dols John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Gold Div 1 Men/Women Figures - Final (178F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 7B - LOF-ROF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 196 Bonita Olcott Aurora
SCR 103 Kurt Van Tine Lynwood
1 Scratch
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley John Rangel

 

Gold Div 3 Men/Women Figures - Final (186F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 189 Penny Marchiel Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Rachel Dols John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Juvenile C Boys/Girls Circle Loops - Final (198F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 406 Alexandra Susler Butler
2 537 Pahl Tiwaari Aurora
3 200 Aakanksha Reddy Aurora
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley Samantha Krusza

 

Juvenile B Boys/Girls Loops - Final (202F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 195 Trevor Neighbors Sk8-Zone
SCR 121 Ananya Hariharan Lombard
1 Scratch
Judges: Rachel Dols Dennis Welsh Samantha Krusza

 

Elementary A Boys/Girls Loops - Final (218F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 191 Caitlyn Fischer Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley John Rangel

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Final (230F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 16A - ROB-LOB Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 190 Caden Fischer Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Rachel Dols Dennis Welsh Samantha Krusza

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Final (234F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 199 Megan Schraft Aurora
2 580 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley Noah Zheng

 

Bronze Men/Women Loops - Final (240F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 155 Rachal Hackbarth Butler
2 186 Danielle Williams Butler
3 187 Karri Pronto Butler
0 Scratches
Judges: Rachel Dols John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Gold Men/Women Loops - Final (248F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 189 Penny Marchiel Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley John Rangel

 

Bronze Div 3 Team Dance - Final (318F)

Swing Schottische (100) Rhythm Blues (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 585 Norm Radford
Diane Radford
Aurora
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Dennis Welsh

 

World Skate Junior Team Dance - Style - Final (340F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 722 Noah Zheng
Lillian Gardner
Sk8-Zone
Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecilia Kelley Rachel Dols John Rangel

 

World Skate Junior Quartet - Final (361F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Elizabeth Boguslavsky
Anne Boguslavsky Isabelle Poppe Caroline Langer
Lombard
0 Scratches
Judges: Rachel Dols John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

WS Senior Quarter - Final (363F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1
0 Scratches
Judges: Rachel Dols John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Cadet Team Free Dance - Final (380F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 190 Caden Fischer
Caitlyn Fischer
Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Penny Marchiel

 

Tot Girls Free Skating - Final (402F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 915 Jamilex Valle Fleetwood
2 909 Julia Lupu Lombard
3 910 Elizabeth Supirka Lombard
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols John Rangel

 

Juv/Elem C Boys Free Skating - Final (404F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 195 Trevor Neighbors Sk8-Zone
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols John Rangel

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (406F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 916 Parnee Chauhan Fleetwood
2 915 Jamilex Valle Fleetwood
3 406 Alexandra Susler Butler
4 789 Sophia Dunn Aurora
SCR 787 Kiley Franzese Aurora
1 Scratch
Judges: Rachel Dols Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh Samantha Krusza

 

Juvenile B Girls Free Skating - Final (410F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 916 Parnee Chauhan Fleetwood
2 915 Jamilex Valle Fleetwood
3 789 Sophia Dunn Aurora
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Cecilia Kelley

 

Mini Girls Free Skating - Final (414F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 916 Parnee Chauhan Fleetwood
2 908 Ashley Nelson Lombard
SCR 121 Ananya Hariharan Lombard
1 Scratch
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Espoir Girls Free Skating - Final (418F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 191 Caitlyn Fischer Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Cadet Boys/Girls Free Skating - Final (420F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 190 Caden Fischer Lynwood
2 174 David Chestnut Summit
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Cecilia Kelley

 

Youth Boys/Girls Free Skating - Final (424F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 905 Caroline Langer Lombard
2 918 Kaitlyn Ramirez Fleetwood
3 917 Victoria Lopez Fleetwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Samantha Krusza

 

Fresh/Soph C Men/Women Free Skating - Final (428F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 914 Jaleah Valle Fleetwood
2 745 Tabitha Bollendorf Aurora
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Fresh/Soph B Men/Women Free Skating - Final (432F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 914 Jaleah Valle Fleeetwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Advanced Men/Women Free Skating - Final (436F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 918 Kaitlyn Ramirez Fleetwood
SCR 917 Victoria Lopez Fleetwood
1 Scratch
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

World Skate Junior Men/Women Free Skating-Short - International (444C)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 919 Samantha Krusza Lynwood
2 906 Isabelle Poppe Lombard
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

WS Junior Free Skating- Long - International (445C)

Content MOP Content - long MOP - long
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 919 Samantha Krusza Lynwood
2 906 Isabell Poppe Lombard
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

World Skate Senior Men/Women Free Skating- Short - International (448C)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 919 Samantha Krusza Lynwood
1 Scratch
Judges: Rachel Dols John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Juv/Elem Girls Free Skating Short Program - Final (466F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 916 Parnee Chauhan Summit
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Fresh/Soph Men/Women Free Skating Short Program - Final (468F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 918 Kaitlyn Ramirez Fleetwood
2 199 Megan Schraft Aurora
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Cadet Pairs - Final (476F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 190 Caden Fischer
Caitlyn Fischer
Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Glide Waltz (108) Progressive Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 406 Alexandra Susler Butler
2 200 Aakanksha Reddy Aurora
3 175 Sreeviha Sahana Raja Aurora
4 537 Pahl Tiwari Aurora
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Dutch Waltz (120)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 195 Trevor Neighbors Sk8-Zone
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (512F)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz) Dore Foxtrot (92)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 709 Kaitlin D'Angelo Sk8-Zone
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (514F)

JoAnn Foxtrot (92) California Swing (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 174 David Chestnut Summit
2 169 Frederick Neighbors Sk8-Zone
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Penny Marchiel

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (516F)

Viva Cha-Cha (100) Karen Lee Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 580 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Cecilia Kelley

 

Bronze Div 1 Solo Dance - Final (518F)

Rhythm Blues (88) MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 155 Rachal Hackbarth Butler
2 186 Danielle Williams Butler
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Dennis Welsh

 

Bronze Div 3 Solo Dance - Final (526F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Swing Schottische (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 585 Norm Radford Aurora
2 650 Diane Radford Aurora
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Cecilia Kelley

 

Silver Div 2 Solo Dance - Final (534F)

Luna Blues (88) Golden Skater Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 193 Janice Vasquez Lombard
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Dennis Welsh

 

Silver Div 3 Solo Dance - Final (538F)

Luna Blues (88) Golden Skater Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 188 James Turner Butler
SCR 192 Teresa Purvis Lombard
1 Scratch
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Gold Div 1 Solo Dance - Final (542F)

Mandi Lynn Tango (100) California Swing (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 103 Kurt Van Tine Lynwood
2 196 Bonita Olcott Aurora
SCR 124 Christina Gallos Lombard
1 Scratch
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Cecilia Kelley

 

Gold Div 3 Solo Dance - Final (550F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138) Zig Zag Polka (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 189 Penny Marchiel Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Classic Gold Solo Dance - Final (554F)

Carroll Swing (100) Metropolitan Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 196 Bonita Olcott Aurora
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Dennis Welsh

 

Classic Int'l Solo Dance - Final (558F)

Dynasty Blues (88) Daponte Do Blay (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 189 Penny Marchiel Lynwood
2 103 Kurt Van Tine Lynwood
SCR 124 Christina Gallos Lombard
1 Scratch
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley Dennis Welsh

 

World Skate Junior Solo Dance- STYLE - International (566C)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 919 Samantha Krusza Lynwood
2 606 Lillian Gardner Lynwood
3 722 Noah Zheng Sk8-Zone
4 904 Anne Boguslavsky Lombard
5 903 Elizabeth Boguslavsky Lombard
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

World Skate Junior Solo Dance - FREE DANCE - International (567C)

Content - Style MOP - style
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 722
2 606
3 903
4 904
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Juvenile A Creative Solo - Final (574F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 915 Jamilex Valle Fleetwood
2 195 Trevor Neighbors Sk8-Zone
3 916 Parnee Chauhan Fleetwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Open B Creative Solo - Final (578F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 917 Victoria Lopez Fleetwood
2 169 Frederick Neighbors Sk8-Zone
3 199 Megan Schraft Aurora
4 914 Jaleah Valle Fleetwoood
5 745 Tabitha Bollendorf Aurora
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley Samantha Krusza

 

Open A Creative Solo - Final (580F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 918 Kaitlyn Ramirez Fleetwood
2 169 Frederick Neighbors Sk8-Zone
3 199 Megan Schraft Aurora
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Cecilia Kelley

 

Cadet Solo Compulsory Dance - Final (588F)

Tudor Waltz (144 Waltz) Imperial Waltz (120)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 606 Lillian Gardner Lynwood
SCR 174 David Chestnut Summit
1 Scratch
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Cecilia Kelley

 

Youth Solo Compulsory Dance - Final (590F)

Bachata (112) Association Waltz (132)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 580 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood
2 902 Anisa Ramos Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Penny Marchiel

 

Mini Solo Free Dance - Final (592F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 908 Ashley Nelson Lombard
SCR 121 Ananya Hariharan Lombard
1 Scratch
Judges: Rachel Dols John Rangel Penny Marchiel

 

Espoir Solo Free Dance - Final (594F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 191 Caitlyn Fischer Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Penny Marchiel

 

Cadet Solo Free Dance - Final (596F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 606 Lillian Gardner Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Penny Marchiel

 

Youth Solo Free Dance - Final (598F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 902 Anisa Ramos Lynwood
2 905 Caroline Langer Lombard
3 580 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood
4 918 Katelyn Ramirez
0 Scratches
Judges: Rachel Dols Cecilia Kelley Penny Marchiel

 

Juvenile B Boys/Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (638F)

Placement Long Figures (108 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (202 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 195 Trevor Neighbors Sk8-Zone
0 Scratches

 

Elementary A Boys/Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (654F)

Placement Long Figures (124 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (218 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 191 Caitlyn Fischer Lynwood
0 Scratches

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (666F)

Placement Long Figures (136 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (230 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 190 Caden Fischer Lynwood
0 Scratches

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (670F)

Placement Long Figures (140 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (234 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 199 Megan Schraft Aurora
2 580 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood
0 Scratches

 

Gold Div 3 Men/Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (708F)

Placement Long Figures (186 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (248 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 189 Penny Marchiel Lynwood
0 Scratches

 

Cadet Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (720F)

Placement Solo Dance (588 Terminal Place) Placement Solo Dance (596 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 606 Lillian Gardner Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols

 

Youth Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (722F)

Placement Solo Dance (590 Terminal Place) Placement Solo Dance (598 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 580 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Penny Marchiel

 

Open Figures - Final (806F)

37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s 40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 199 Megan Schraft Aurora
2 580 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley Samantha Krusza

 

Bronze B Boys/Girls Intro Figures - Final (810F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 175 Sreeviha Sahana Raja Aurora
0 Scratches
Judges: Rachel Dols John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Intermediate Loops - Final (816F)

16A - ROB-LOB Loop 38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 199 Megan Schraft Aurora
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley Noah Zheng

 

Open A Men/women Free Skating Final - Final (824F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 918 Kaitlyn Ramirez Summit
SCR 917 Victoria Lopez Summit
1 Scratch
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Open B Men/Women Free Skating - Final (826F)

content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 914 Jaleah Valle Fleetwood
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley Penny Marchiel

 

Bronze A Intro Girls Free Skating - Final (830F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 915 Jamilex Valle Fleetwood
2 909 Julia Lupu Lombard
3 910 Elizabeth Supirka Lombard
0 Scratches
Judges: John Rangel Dennis Welsh Penny Marchiel

 

Bronze B Intro Girls Free Skating - Final (834F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 900 Abagail O'Connor Lynwood
0 Scratches
Judges: John Rangel Dennis Welsh Penny Marchiel

 

Bronze C Intro Girls Free Skating - Final (838F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 914 Jaleah Valle Fleetwood
0 Scratches
Judges: John Rangel Dennis Welsh Penny Marchiel

 

Bronze B Intro Solo Dance - Final (842F)

Glide Waltz (108) Progressive Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 175 Sreeviha Sahana Raja Aurora
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecilia Kelley John Rangel Dennis Welsh

 

Beginner A Creative Solo Dance - Final (846F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 911 Angelica Bixby Lombard
SCR 914 Jaleah Valle Fleetwood
1 Scratch
Judges: Rachel Dols John Rangel Penny Marchiel

 

Beginner B Creative Solo Dance - Final (848F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 910 Elizabeth Supirka Lombard
2 913 Cara Casey Lombard
3 912 Kailyn Lam Lombard
SCR 915 Jamilex Valle Fleetwood
1 Scratch
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Cecilia Kelley

 

Beginner Adult Figures - Final (860F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 155 Rachal Hackbarth Butler
2 186 Danielle Williams Butler
3 187 Karri Pronto Butler
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Cecilia Kelley John Rangel

 

Beginner Adult Solo Dance - Final (862F)

Glide Waltz (108) Progressive Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 155 Rachal Hackbarth Butler
2 186 Danielle Williams Butler
3 187 Karri Pronto Butler
0 Scratches
Judges: Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Cecilia Kelley

 

Blind Fold Figures - Final (864F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 195 Trevor Neighbors Sk8-Zone
0 Scratches
Judges: Rachel Dols Dennis Welsh Noah Zheng

Generated: Sunday, January 30, 2022 12:03 PM