Youngstown Ohio League Meet

Feb. 20, 2022 12 a.m. (ET)


Youngstown Ohio League Meet
Feb 20, 2022
Youngstown Skate
Boardman, OH

 

Juvenile C Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (104F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 489 Gabriel Heidrich Lorain
2 110 Owen Scott Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Skip Mackall Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (106F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 121 Luna Helferty Tonawanda
0 Scratches
Judges: Skip Mackall Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 9A - RIF-LOB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 121 Luna Helferty Tonawanda
0 Scratches
Judges: Skip Mackall Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (114F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 9B - LIF-ROB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 126 Hannah Witkowski Tonawanda
2 132 Kylee Hayden Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh David Rist Amy Waters

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (118F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 181 Madelyn Hartkeymeyer Loveland
2 164 Hannah Mazander Loveland
3 166 Isabella Mazander Loveland
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley Ron Eller

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 493 Julia Patawaran Lorain
2 124 Gabrielle Stack Tonawanda
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley Ron Eller

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s 27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 124 Gabrielle Stack Tonawanda
2 126 Hannah Witkowski Tonawanda
3 493 Julia Patawaran Lorain
4 163 Brooke Cleary Elyria
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley Ron Eller

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (130F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 122 Marley Helferty Tonawanda
2 159 Naomi Mazander Loveland
3 182 Rebekah Mazander Loveland
0 Scratches
Judges: Skip Mackall Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (134F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 7A - ROF-LOF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 180 Alexandra Hartkemeyer Loveland
2 155 Lilyana Gundayao Elyria
3 122 Marley Helferty Tonawanda
0 Scratches
Judges: Skip Mackall Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (136F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s 19B - LIF-ROB Bracket
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 140 Michael Slowey Brunswick
SCR 176 Steven Carriker Brunswick
1 Scratch
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley Ron Eller

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (140F)

18A - ROF-LIB Bracket 23B - LIF-RIB Counter
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 141 Susanna Spatz Brunswick
2 175 Amy Hesselbrock Loveland
3 116 Madeline Patawaran Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh David Rist Amy Waters

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (156F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 184 Julie White Brunswick
2 148 Jennifer Stratoti Elyria
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh David Rist Amy Waters

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (158F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 117 William Martin Donora
2 133 John Maiolini Loveland
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley Ron Eller

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 179 shannon Hartkemeyer Loveland
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley Ron Eller

 

Silver Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (166F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 177 Peter Detorre Brunswick
2 128 John Quinn Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley Ron Eller

 

Silver Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (170F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 117 William Martin Donora
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley Ron Eller

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (180F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 9A - RIF-LOB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 136 Brittany Randolph Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Skip Mackall Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

 

Classic Gold Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (192F)

23B - LIF-RIB Counter 28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 116 Madeline Patawaran Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh David Rist Amy Waters

 

Juvenile C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (200F)

115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 121 Luna Helferty Tonawanda
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh David Rist Amy Waters

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (204F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 121 Luna Helferty Tonawanda
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh David Rist Amy Waters

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (208F)

15B - LIF-RIF Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 126 Hannah Witkowski Tonawanda
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh David Rist Amy Waters

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (216F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 493 Julia Patawaran Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh David Rist Amy Waters

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (220F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 126 Hannah Witkowski Tonawanda
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh David Rist Amy Waters

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (224F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 180 Alexandra Hartkemeyer Loveland
0 Scratches
Judges: Skip Mackall Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (228F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 116 Madeline Patawaran Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh David Rist Amy Waters

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (234F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 175 Amy Hesselbrock Loveland
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh David Rist Amy Waters

 

Bronze Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (242F)

115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 179 shannon Hartkemeyer Loveland
2 184 Julie White Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley Ron Eller

 

Silver Men Loops - Panel 2 - Final (244F)

115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 177 Peter Detorre Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley Ron Eller

 

Gold Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (248F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 138B - LOF-RIF Para. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 128 John Quinn Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Skip Mackall Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

 

Gold Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (250F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 138B - LOF-RIF Para. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 136 Brittany Randolph Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Skip Mackall Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

 

Fresh/Soph C Team Dance - Final (308F)

Glide Waltz (108) Balanciaga (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 154 Ian Hamilton
Julia Collins
Elyria
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecelia Kelley Bruce Muench David Rist

 

Fresh/Soph A Team Dance - Final (312F)

Donna Lee Tango (100) Mirror Waltz (108)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 158 Tristan Breda
Tabatha Toppins
Elyria
2 156 Jonah Gundayao
Brooke Cleary
Elyria
3 153 Jason Molek
Faith Ward
Elyria
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecelia Kelley Bruce Muench David Rist

 

Bronze Div 2 Team Dance - Final (316F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Double Cross Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 133 John Maiolini
shannon Hartkemeyer
Loveland
SCR 134 Bruce Lane
Janet Ball
Brunswick
1 Scratch
Judges: Laura Albaugh Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley

 

Gold Div 1 Team Dance - Final (326F)

California Swing (138) Karen Lee Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 111 William Scott III
Holly Scott
Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley

 

Tot Girls Free Skating - Final (402F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 173 Zoe Arevalo Oberlin
2 107 Brynn Rogers Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Skip Mackall Amy Waters

 

Juv/Elem C Boys Free Skating - Final (404F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 137 Artsiom Rusakovich Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley David Rist

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (406F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 166 Isabella Mazander Loveland
2 164 Hannah Mazander Loveland
3 170 Olivia Chambers Oberlin
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley David Rist

 

Juvenile B Girls Free Skating - Final (410F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 478 Ariel Burger Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Skip Mackall Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

 

Elementary B Girls Free Skating - Final (414F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 487 Carly Guzman Lorain
2 491 Gabriella Luna Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Skip Mackall Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

 

Mini Girls Free Skating - Final (418F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 132 Kylee Hayden Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Skip Mackall Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

 

Youth Boys Free Skating - Long - Final (428F)

Content - Short MOP - Short Content - Long MOP - Long
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 494 Julius renzhofer Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Skip Mackall Amy Waters

 

Youth Girls Free Skating-Long - Final (430F)

Content - Short MOP - Short Content - Long MOP - Long
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 139 Emily Scheel Brunswick
2 492 Maggie Miller Lorain
3 479 Amanda DEWITT Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Skip Mackall Amy Waters

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Free Skating - Final (432F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 138 Yahor Rusakovich Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Bruce Muench David Rist

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Final (434F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 135 Mya Patchin Boardman Brunswick
2 174 Sarah Francis Oberlin
3 495 Victoria Renzhofer Lorain
4 159 Naomi Mazander Loveland
5 171 Isabella Cooper Oberlin
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Bruce Muench David Rist

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (438F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 172 Sophia Cooper Oberlin
2 490 Hailey Kuhn Lorain
3 477 Miranda Bogle Lorain
4 480 Savannah Dunlap Lorain
5 180 Alexandra Hartkemeyer Loveland
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Lil Eikenburg David Rist

 

Classic Men Singles - Final (444F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 176 Steven Carriker Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Bruce Muench David Rist

 

Classic Women Singles - Final (446F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 175 Amy Hesselbrock Loveland
2 148 Jennifer Stratoti Elyria
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Bruce Muench David Rist

 

World Skate Junior Women Free Skating Long Program - International (450C)

Content-Short MOP-Short Content-Long MOPLong
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 492 Maggie Miller Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecelia Kelley Skip Mackall Amy Waters

 

World Skate Senior Men Free Skating-Long Program - International (452C)

Content-Short MOP-Short Content-Long MOP-Long
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 140 Michael Slowey Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Skip Mackall Hannah Patawaran David Rist Amy Waters Ron Eller

 

World Skate Senior Women Free Skating - International (454C)

Content-Short MOP-Short Content-Long MOP-Long
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 141 Susanna Spatz Brunswick
1 Scratch
Judges: Skip Mackall Hannah Patawaran David Rist Amy Waters Ron Eller

 

Juv/Elem Girls Short Program - Final (470F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 478 Ariel Burger Lorain
2 487 Carly Guzman Lorain
3 491 Gabriella Luna Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Skip Mackall David Rist

 

Fresh/Soph Women Short Program - Final (474F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 175 Amy Hesselbrock Loveland
2 477 Miranda Bogle Lorain
3 480 Savannah Dunlap Lorain
4 490 Hailey Kuhn Lorain
5 172 Sophia Cooper Oberlin
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecelia Kelley Skip Mackall Amy Waters

 

World Skate Senior Pairs - International (488C)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 140 Michael Slowey
Susanna Spatz
Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecelia Kelley Skip Mackall Amy Waters

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Academy Blues (88) American March (100 2/4)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 169 Karley Walter Brunswick
2 121 Luna Helferty Tonawanda
3 489 Gabriel Heidrich Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Siesta Tango (100) Chasse' Waltz (108)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 124 Gabrielle Stack Tonawanda
2 121 Luna Helferty Tonawanda
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh David Rist Amy Waters

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (506F)

Siesta Tango (100) Rhythm Blues (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 126 Hannah Witkowski Tonawanda
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Hannah Patawaran Ron Eller

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (508F)

Fiesta Tango (100) Mary Lee Foxtrot (92)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 160 Shaelyn Logue Lorain
2 163 Brooke Cleary Elyria
3 126 Hannah Witkowski Tonawanda
4 124 Gabrielle Stack Tonawanda
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley Hannah Patawaran

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (510F)

Glide Waltz (108) Balanciaga (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 122 Marley Helferty Tonawanda
2 157 Julia Collins Elyria
3 165 Bradley Shumway Elyria
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Hannah Patawaran Ron Eller

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (512F)

Southland Swing (88) Swing Schottische (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 142 Faith Ward Elyria
2 162 Leah Luchison Youngstown
3 172 Sophia Cooper Oberlin
4 122 Marley Helferty Tonawanda
5 171 Isabella Cooper Oberlin
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Bruce Muench David Rist

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (514F)

Metropolitan Tango (100) California Swing (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 156 Jonah Gundayao Elyria
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (516F)

Barsalona Bossa Nova (104) Princeton Polka (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 115 Jaclyn Taylor Lorain
2 147 Tabatha Toppins Elyria
3 155 Lilyana Gundayao Elyria
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

 

Bronze Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (518F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Double Cross Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 177 Peter Detorre Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley Amy Waters

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (522F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Double Cross Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 133 John Maiolini Loveland
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley Amy Waters

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (526F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Double Cross Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 152 George Polowyk Elyria
SCR 112 Theodor Sprenger Loveland
1 Scratch
Judges: Cecelia Kelley Skip Mackall Amy Waters

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (528F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Double Cross Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 108 Arna Safar Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecelia Kelley Skip Mackall Amy Waters

 

Silver Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (530F)

Carey Foxtrot (92) La Vista Cha-Cha (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 177 Peter Detorre Brunswick
2 128 John Quinn Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley Hannah Patawaran

 

Silver Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (538F)

Carey Foxtrot (92) La Vista Cha-Cha (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 483 Ronald Eller Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Bruce Muench David Rist

 

Gold Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (542F)

California Swing (138) Karen Lee Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 111 William Scott III Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Lil Eikenburg Hannah Patawaran

 

Gold Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (544F)

California Swing (138) Karen Lee Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 109 Holly Scott Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Lil Eikenburg Hannah Patawaran

 

Classic Int'l Women Solo Dance - Final (560F)

Dynasty Blues (88) Daponte Do'Blay (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 109 Holly Scott Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley Hannah Patawaran

 

Advanced Domestic Solo Dance - Final (562F)

Dench Blues (88) Harris Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 178 Wyatt Hasbrock Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Cecelia Kelley Hannah Patawaran

 

World Skate Senior Men Solo Dance - Free Dance - International (570C)

Content-Style Dance MOP-Style Dance Content - Free Dance MOP - Free Dance
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 151 Thomas Schneider Elyria
0 Scratches
Judges: Hannah Patawaran David Rist Amy Waters

 

Juvenile A Creative Solo - Final (574F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 478 Ariel Burger Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecelia Kelley Bruce Muench David Rist

 

Elementary A Creative Solo - Final (576F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 491 Gabriella Luna Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecelia Kelley Bruce Muench David Rist

 

Open B Creative Solo - Final (578F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 477 Miranda Bogle Lorain
2 490 Hailey Kuhn Lorain
3 480 Savannah Dunlap Lorain
4 479 Amanda DEWITT Lorain
5 172 Sophia Cooper Oberlin
6 155 Lilyana Gundayao Elyria
7 495 Victoria Renzhofer Lorain
SCR 148 Jennifer Stratoti Elyria
1 Scratch
Judges: Laura Albaugh Skip Mackall Amy Waters

 

Open A Creative Solo - Final (580F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 115 Jaclyn Taylor Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Skip Mackall Bruce Muench David Rist

 

Espoir Solo Dance Compulsory - Final (586F)

Manhattan Blues Werner Tango
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 160 Shaelyn Logue Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Lil Eikenburg Hannah Patawaran

 

Youth Solo Dance Free Dance - Final (598F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 161 Sarah Massey Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Skip Mackall Bruce Muench David Rist

 

Yellow 8 & Under Figures - Panel 1 - Final (807F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 120 Inara Ferrie Tonawanda
0 Scratches
Judges: Skip Mackall Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

 

Yellow 8 & Under Dance - Final (809F)

Glide Waltz Corner (108) Progressive Tango Corner (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 120 Inara Ferrie Tonawanda
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Lil Eikenburg Hannah Patawaran

 

Yellow 9 - 16 Dance - Final (810F)

Glide Waltz Corner (108) Progressive Tango Corner (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 145 Sabrina Parsons Elyria
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Lil Eikenburg Hannah Patawaran

 

Yellow 8 & Under Freeskating - Final (811F)

MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 123 Jamie Moritz Tonawanda
2 120 Inara Ferrie Tonawanda
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Bruce Muench David Rist

 

Yellow 9 - 16 Freeskating - Final (812F)

MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 145 Sabrina Parsons Elyria
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecelia Kelley Skip Mackall Amy Waters

 

Green 8 & Under Figures - Panel 3 - Final (813F)

111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 123 Jamie Moritz Tonawanda
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh David Rist Amy Waters

 

Green 8 & Under Dance - Final (815F)

Glide Waltz (108) Progressive Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 168 Maya Walter Brunswick
2 123 Jamie Moritz Tonawanda
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecelia Kelley Skip Mackall Amy Waters

 

Green 8 & Under Freeskating - Final (817F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 168 Maya Walter Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Bruce Muench David Rist

 

Green 9 - 16 Freeskating - Final (818F)

MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 130 Lillian Barnes Brunswick
0 Scratches
Judges: Cecelia Kelley Skip Mackall Amy Waters

 

Fun Skate - Final (852F)

MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 175 Amy Hesselbrock Loveland
2 478 Ariel Burger Lorain
3 121 Luna Helferty Tonawanda
4 126 Hannah Witkowski Tonawanda
5 122 Marley Helferty Tonawanda
6 148 Jennifer Stratoti Elyria
7 173 Zoe Arevalo Oberlin
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Bruce Muench David Rist

 

Tiny Tot - Freeskating - Final (854F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 149 Marcus Smith Elyria
2 110 Owen Scott Lorain
3 183 Abigail Mazander Loveland
0 Scratches
Judges: Laura Albaugh Skip Mackall David Rist

 

Tiny Tot - Dance - Final (856F)

Glide Waltz (108) Progressive Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 150 Madison Smith Elyria
2 110 Owen Scott Lorain
0 Scratches
Judges: Lil Eikenburg Bruce Muench Hannah Patawaran

Generated: Monday, February 21, 2022 3:07 PM