2022 Spring Roller Figure Meet- Lynden

April 16 - 17, 2022


2022 Spring Roller Figure Meet
April 16-17, 2022
Lynden
Lynden, WA

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (106F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 101 Betty Kimbrow Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Diane R John L Mike S

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (108F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 102 Peter Walkup Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Diane R John L Mike S

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (118F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 103 Gwen Kimbrow Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Diane R John L Mike S

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (126F)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s 11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 104 Arya Youngren Skagit Skate Artistic
2 105 Brooke Zietz Skagit Skate Artistic
3 106 ShirleyAnn Walkup Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Diane R John L Mike S

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (128F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 107 Levi Walkup Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Diane R John L Mike S

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (130F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 108 Laura Romero Marysville Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Diane R John L Mike S

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (132F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 7A - ROF-LOF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 109 Josiah Walkup Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S John L Sharon B

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (134F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 7A - ROF-LOF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 110 Preslie Gilbert Marysville Skating Club
2 112 Mckenna Kinsfather Marysville Skating Club
3 111 Alexis Fisher Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S John L Sharon B

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (136F)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s 19A - RIF-LOB Bracket
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 114 Robert Hamblin Oaks Figure Skating Club
2 109 Josiah Walkup Skagit Skate Artistic
3 113 Alexander Hess Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S John L Sharon B

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (140F)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s 19A - RIF-LOB Bracket
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 117 Raina Cheney Skagit Skate Artistic
2 112 Mckenna Kinsfather Marysville Skating Club
3 116 Katelyn Anderson Marysville Skating Club
4 115 Sarah Wellock Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S John L Sharon B

 

Advanced Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (142F)

23A - RIF-LIB Counter 29B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 118 Gauge Phillips Marysville Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Della S Bob B

 

World Skate Junior Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (146C)

43B LIF-RIF-LOF-ROF 1/2 Circle 8 31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop 40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 119 Vance Youngren Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Diane R John L Mike S

 

World Skate Junior Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (148C)

43B LIF-RIF-LOF-ROF 1/2 Circle 8 31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop 40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 104 Arya Youngren Skagit Skate Artistic
1 Scratch
Judges: Diane R John L Mike S

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 121 Aimee Sides Oaks Figure Skating Club
SCR 120 Stephanie Schroeder Marysville Skating Club
1 Scratch
Judges: Debbie B Della S Bob B

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (164F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 126 Brenda VanOrnum Lynden Skate club
2 123 Pam Murray Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Della S Bob B

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (168F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 125 Elaina Waller Oaks Figure Skating Club
2 124 Fallon Fetterman Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Della S Bob B

 

Premier Silver Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (177F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. 105A - ROF-LIF Dbl. Change Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 126 Terri Johnson Lynden Skate club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Diane R Mike S

 

Gold Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (178F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 7B - LOF-ROF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 127 Donald Thomas Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Della S Bob B

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (180F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 7B - LOF-ROF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 124 Fallon Fetterman Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Della S Bob B

 

Gold Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (184F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 126 Terri Johnson Lynden Skate club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Della S Bob B

 

Gold Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (188F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 128 Susan McElhiney Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Della S Bob B

 

Golden Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (189F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 122 Brenda VanOrnum Lynden Skate club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Diane R Mike S

 

Classic Gold Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (192F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s 23A - RIF-LIB Counter
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 130 Carrie Youngren Skagit Skate Artistic
2 129 Shana Sherlock Marysville Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S John L Sharon B

 

Novice/Esquire B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (193F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 131 Laura McWilliams Lynden Skate club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Diane R Mike S

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (220F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 15A - RIF-LIF Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 104 Arya Youngren Skagit Skate Artistic
2 105 Brooke Zietz Skagit Skate Artistic
3 106 ShirleyAnn Walkup Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Diane R John L Mike S

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (222F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 107 Levi Walkup Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Diane R John L Mike S

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (226F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 109 Josiah Walkup Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Diane R John L Mike S

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (228F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 111 Alexis Fisher Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Diane R John L Mike S

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (230F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 16A - ROB-LOB Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 114 Robert Hamblin Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Diane R John L Mike S

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (234F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 16B - LOB-ROB Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 117 Raina Cheney Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Diane R John L Mike S

 

Advanced Men Loops - Panel 2 - Final (236F)

16A - ROB-LOB Loop 31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 118 Gauge Phillips Marysville Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Della S Bob B

 

Bronze Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (242F)

115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 121 Aimee Sides Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Della S Bob B

 

Silver Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (246F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8 115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 124 Fallon Fetterman Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Della S Bob B

 

Gold Men Loops - Panel 2 - Final (248F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 127 Donald Thomas Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Della S Bob B

 

Gold Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (250F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 126 Terri Johnson Lynden Skate club
2 124 Fallon Fetterman Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Della S Bob B

 

Juv/Elem C Team Dance - Final (300F)

Glide Waltz (108) American March (100 6/8)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 102 Peter Walkup
ShirleyAnn Walkup
Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Mike S Marion S Sharon B

 

Fresh/Soph A Team Dance - Final (312F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92) Donna Lee Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 127 Donald Thomas
Sarah Wellock
Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S John L Mike S

 

Silver Div 3 Team Dance - Final (324F)

Luna Blues (88) Golden Skater Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 132 Tim Laskey
Susan McElhiney
Sunrise Crussaders
Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S John L Mike S

 

World Skate Junior Team Dance - International (340C)

Style-Viennese Waltz Elem. Style-Viennese Waltz Comp. Free Elem. Free Comp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Alexander Hess
Kaicy Wilde
Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S Bob B John L

 

World Skate Senior Team Dance - International (342C)

Style-Starlight Waltz Elem. Style-Starlight Waltz Comp. Free Elem. Free Comp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Thomas Jacquette
Evelyn Wellock
Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S Bob B John L

 

Senior Small Show Group - International (354C)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Oaks Show Team Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Diane R Sharon B

 

Premier Silver 2 Team Dance - Final (384F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8) Luna Blues (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 133 Dan Travison
Hazel Inman
Lynden Skate club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Della S Sharon B

 

Tot Girls Free Skating - Final (402F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Jillian Danda Everett Eagles
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S John L Mike S

 

Juv/Elem C Boys Free Skating - Final (404F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Peter Walkup Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Bob B Diane R

 

Espoir Girls Free Skating - Final (418F)

Content MOP Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Navami Nambiar Everett Eagles
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S John L Mike S

 

Cadet GirlsFree Skating - Final (422F)

Content MOP Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Anna Berman UNATTACHED
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S John L Mike S

 

Youth Boys Free Skating - Final (424F)

Content MOP Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Thomas Jacquette Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S John L Mike S

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (432F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Carillo. Bruno Everett Eagles
0 Scratches
Judges: Mike S Marion S Sharon B

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (434F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Natalie Hlavka Everett Eagles
2 2 Margherita Gennaro Oaks Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Mike S Marion S Sharon B

 

World Skate Junior Women Free Skating - International (446C)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Anna Berman UNATTACHED
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S Bob B John L

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Chasse Waltz (108)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 104 Arya Youngren Skagit Skate Artistic
2 105 Brooke Zietz Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S Bob B John L

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (510F)

Glide Waltz (108) Skaters March (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 111 Alexis Fisher Skagit Skate Artistic
2 108 Laura Romero Marysville Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Mike S Marion S Sharon B

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (512F)

Dore Foxtrot (92) Swing Schottische (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 110 Preslie Gilbert Marysville Skating Club
2 112 Mckenna Kinsfather Marysville Skating Club
3 116 Katelyn Anderson Marysville Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S John L Mike S

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (520F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Denver Shuffle (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 129 Shana Sherlock Marysville Skating Club
2 124 Fallon Fetterman Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Diane R Mike S

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (526F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Denver Shuffle (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 134 Robert Marrella Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Diane R Mike S

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (528F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Denver Shuffle (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 136 Yvonne Vowell Marysville Skating Club
2 123 Pam Murray Oaks Figure Skating Club
3 135 Mavis Redman Marysville Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Diane R Mike S

 

Premier Silver 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (533F)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz) Quickstep Boogie
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 137 Stephanie Hutchison Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S Diane R Mike S

 

Premier Silver 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (535F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8) Luna Blues (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 133 Dan Travison Lynden Skate club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Bob B Marion S

 

Silver Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (536F)

Carey Foxtrot (92) Tara Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 121 Aimee Sides Oaks Figure Skating Club
2 138 Janet Kurz Marysville Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B John L Marion S

 

Premier Silver 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (537F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8) Luna Blues (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 139 Hazel Inman Lynden Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Bob B Marion S

 

Silver Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (538F)

Carey Foxtrot (92) Luna Blues (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 132 Tim Laskey Sunrise Crussaders
SCR 140 Dan Duffy Marysville Skating Club
1 Scratch
Judges: Debbie B John L Marion S

 

Silver Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (540F)

Carey Foxtrot (92) Luna Blues (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 128 Susan McElhiney Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B John L Marion S

 

Gold Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (542F)

Casino March (100) California Swing (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 127 Donald Thomas Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Diane R Mike S

 

Premier Gold 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (545F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92) Carroll Swing (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 141 Krystal Gillette Lynden Skate club
2 137 Stephanie Hutchison Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B John L Marion S

 

Gold Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (548F)

Ruby Rumba (104) Sharay Waltz (155)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 130 Carrie Youngren Skagit Skate Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Diane R Mike S

 

Masters Women Solo Dance - Final (553F)

La Vista Cha-Cha (100) Casino Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 143 Michelle Wilde Oaks Figure Skating Club
SCR 142 Debbie Goodrich Oaks Figure Skating Club
1 Scratch
Judges: Debbie B Della S Sharon B

 

World Skate Junior Men Solo Dance - International (566C)

Rocker Foxtrot style Elem Rocker Foxtrot style Comp Free Elem Free Comp
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Alexander Hess Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Bob B John L Mike S

 

World Skate Junior Women Solo Dance - International (568C)

Rocker Foxtrot style Elem Rocker Foxtrot style Comp Free Elem Free Comp
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Sarah Wellock Oaks Figure Skating Club
2 2 Kaicy Wilde Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Bob B John L Mike S

 

World Skate Senior Women Solo Dance - International (572C)

Rhythm Roll style Elem Rhythm Roll style Comp Free Elem Free Comp
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Evelyn Wellock Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Bob B John L Mike S

 

Open B Creative Solo - Final (578F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Preslie Gilbert Marysville Skating Club
2 3 Katelyn Anderson Marysville Skating Club
3 2 RaeAnn Hustad Everett Eagles
4 4 Alison Chutuk Lynden Skate club
5 6 Milton Alvardo Everett Eagles
6 5 Laura Romero Marysville Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Diane R Mike S

 

Open A Creative Solo - Final (580F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Mckenna Kinsfather Marysville Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Diane R Mike S

 

Freshman/Sophomore Creative Solo - Final (581F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Jordyn Visser Lynden Skate club
2 1 Alison Chutuk Lynden Skate club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Della S Sharon B

 

Youth Solo Dance Compulsory - Final (590F)

Bachata Association Waltz
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 114 Robert Hamblin Oaks Figure Skating Club
2 144 Margherita Gennaro Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Bob B Marion S

 

Youth Solo Dance Free Dance - Final (598F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Robert Hamblin Oaks Figure Skating Club
2 2 Thomas Jacquette Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B John L Marion S

 

Esquire B Women Solo Dance - Final (603F)

City Blues (88) Balanciaga (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 131 Laura McWilliams Lynden Skate club
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S Diane R Mike S

 

Veteran Men Solo Dance - Final (604F)

Swing Waltz (120) Tara Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 133 Dan Travison Lynden Skate club
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S Diane R Mike S

 

Veteran Women Solo Dance - Final (605F)

Swing Waltz (120) Tara Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 142 Debbie Goodrich Oaks Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Della S Diane R Mike S

 

Tot Figures - Panel 2 - Final (900F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 145 Zoey Waller Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Diane R Mike S

 

Tot Stroking - Final (902F)

Forward 88 Blues Backward 88 Blues
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 145 Zoey Waller Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Della S Sharon B

 

Tiny Tot Free Skating - Final (904F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Kali Hollenback Everett Eagles
2 3 Tala Daoud Everett Eagles
3 1 Zoey Waller Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Diane R Sharon B

 

Youth 1 Figures - Panel 2 - Final (906F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Gwen Kimbrow Oaks Figure Skating Club
2 1 Betty Kimbrow Oaks Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Diane R Mike S

 

Youth Free Skating 7-14 - Final (907F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Esha Jaiswal Everett Eagles
2 13 Jordyn Visser Lynden Skate club
3 14 Reem Daoud Everett Eagles
4 8 Pavani Naika Everett Eagles
5 1 Brie McMillan Lynden Skate club
6 2 Arina Sholukh Everett Eagles
7 3 Gwen Kimbrow Oaks Figure Skating Club
8 7 Karmyn Walburn Lynden Skate club
9 12 Oliver Wright Everett Eagles
10 11 Betty Kimbrow Oaks Figure Skating Club
11 10 Emma Carrillo Everett Eagles
12 5 Eldon Chasteen Skagit Skate Artistic
SCR 6 Miranda Nogales Everett Eagles
SCR 9 Brook McMillan Lynden Skate club
2 Scratches
Judges: Debbie B Diane R Sharon B

 

Improv Freestyle - Final (912F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Alison Chutuk Lynden Skate club
2 3 Jordyn Visser Lynden Skate club
3 1 Violet Johnson Lynden Skate club
SCR 4 Karmyn Walburn Lynden Skate club
1 Scratch
Judges: Della S Diane R Mike S

Generated: Tuesday, April 19, 2022 2:53 PM