National Virtual Invitational 2022

April 04, 2022 12 a.m. (ET)


National Virtual Invitational 2022
April 4 - 30,2022
Internet
Lincoln, NE

 

Primary A Girls Figures - Final (102F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 7A - ROF-LOF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Emma Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
Judges: Debbie Berg Patricia Bauler Hannah Patawaran

 

Juvenile C Boys Figures - Final (104F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Harshal Kharche Wateford, MI001A
2 2 Julian Purcell Orange, CA102A
3 3 Kunsh Ghosal Casselberry, FL085A
Judges: Chrissy Clymens Janet Jordan Danielle Storm

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Final (106F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Akshada Shinde Wateford, MI001A
2 2 Evangeline Shaw San Ramon, CA128A2
3 3 Sai Sahana Anand San Ramon, CA128A2
4 6 Ally Friedland Casselberry, FL085A
5 1 Luna Goldberg Casselberry, FL085A
6 7 Evelyn Shenoy San Ramon, CA128A2
7 8 Aashini Ashok San Ramon, CA128A2
8 5 Arya Menon San Ramon, CA128A2
Judges: Chrissy Clymens Janet Jordan Danielle Storm

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Final (108F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. 9B - LIF-ROB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Peter Walkup Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Debbie Berg John Hultquist Scott Sackin

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Final (110F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. 9B - LIF-ROB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Hailey Landingham Orange, CA102A
2 2 Sai Sahana Anand San Ramon, CA128A2
Judges: Debbie Berg John Hultquist Scott Sackin

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Final (118F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Summer Torres Casselberry, FL085A
2 2 Caitlin Pagot Wateford, MI001A
Judges: Diane Brown David Jacques John Patton

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Final (122F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. 9B - LIF-ROB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Sally Szary Woodbridge, NJ042A
2 1 Michelle Karapetov San Ramon, CA128A2
Judges: Patricia Bauler Chrissy Clymens Hannah Patawaran

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Final (126F)

11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s 26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Arya Youngren Burlington, WA064A
2 2 Rozalyn Stanley Orange, CA102A
3 1 Brooke Zietz Burlington, WA064A
4 3 ShirleyAnn Walkup Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Patricia Bauler Chrissy Clymens Danielle Storm

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures - Final (128F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Matthew Smaltz Wateford, MI001A
2 2 Skylar Herrin Casselberry, FL085A
3 3 Levi Walkup Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Debra Adamy Danielle Storm Kevin Vondruska

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Final (130F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Dania Chamma Wateford, MI001A
2 2 Kaeleigh Cronin Orange, CA102A
3 3 Marisa Kahn San Ramon, CA128A2
4 1 Jadien Cole Casselberry, FL085A
Judges: Debra Adamy Danielle Storm Kevin Vondruska

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Final (132F)

7A - ROF-LOF 3s 26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Josiah Walkup Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Emily Clark Victor Rodriguez Al Taglang

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Final (134F)

7A - ROF-LOF 3s 26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Tiphany Santo Pietro Casselberry, FL085A
2 6 Ani Lahser Wateford, MI001A
3 2 Alexis Fisher Burlington, WA064A
4 5 Ashley Fye Casselberry, FL085A
5 4 Michaela Glik Wateford, MI001A
6 3 Harshita Sarvasiddi Casselberry, FL085A
Judges: Emily Clark Victor Rodriguez Al Taglang

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Final (138F)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket 22B - LOF-ROB Counter
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Sofia Wolff Orange, CA102A
2 2 Sabrina Spencer Wateford, MI001A
3 3 Isabella Ventura Wateford, MI001A
Judges: Debbie Berg John Hultquist Scott Sackin

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Final (140F)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket 21B - LIF-RIB Rocker
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Faith Robinson Wateford, MI001A
2 4 Cassidy Pierce Wateford, MI001A
3 3 Raina Cheney Burlington, WA064A
4 1 Tiphany Santo Pietro Casselberry, FL085A
5 5 Hannah Galvan Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Patricia Bauler Chrissy Clymens Hannah Patawaran

 

World Skate Junior Men Figures - International (146C)

31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop 40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket 43B - LOF Rocker w/Outside Double Three
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Vance Youngren Burlington, WA064A
2 1 Sean Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
Judges: Debbie Berg John Hultquist Scott Sackin

 

World Skate Junior Women Figures - International (148C)

31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop 40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket 43B - LOF Rocker w/Outside Double Three
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Gabrielle Eskew Casselberry, FL085A
2 3 Sofia Wolff Orange, CA102A
3 4 Arya Youngren Burlington, WA064A
4 1 Raina Cheney Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Debra Adamy Danielle Storm Kevin Vondruska

 

World Skate Senior Men Figures - International (150C)

39A - ROB-LIB Para. Loop 51B LOF Brkt w/ LIF Rkr & LIB Brkt Para 50B LOF Dbl 3 w/ LOF Cntr & LOB Dbl 3 Para
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Jeffrey Moats Wateford, MI001A
2 2 Vance Youngren Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Patricia Bauler Chrissy Clymens Hannah Patawaran

 

Bronze Div 1 Men Figures - Final (154F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Justin A. Marin Stafford, VA094A
Judges: Diane Brown David Jacques John Patton

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures - Final (156F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Leah Omaiye Orange, CA102A
2 5 Caitlin North Casselberry, FL085A
3 2 Jen Harkema Portland, OR001A
4 6 Masaka Dauria Hudson, MA023A
5 1 Rachel Seldon Orange, CA102A
Judges: Diane Brown David Jacques John Patton

 

Silver Div 1 Men Figures - Final (166F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Peter Detorre Brunswick, OH139A
Judges: Diane Brown David Jacques John Patton

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures - Final (168F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Fallon Fetterman Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Diane Brown David Jacques John Patton

 

Silver Div 3 Men Figures - Final (174F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Joseph Villane Casselberry, FL085A
Judges: Debra Adamy Danielle Storm Kevin Vondruska

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures - Final (180F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s 27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Brittany Randolph Brunswick, OH139A
2 2 Fallon Fetterman Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Emily Clark Victor Rodriguez Al Taglang

 

Classic Gold Women Figures - Final (192F)

23A - RIF-LIB Counter 32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Carrie Youngren Burlington, WA064A
2 2 Samantha Kiley Hudson, MA023A
Judges: Emily Clark Victor Rodriguez Al Taglang

 

Juvenile C Boys Circle Loops - Final (198F)

115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Julian Purcell Orange, CA102A
Judges: Chrissy Clymens Janet Jordan Danielle Storm

 

Juvenile C Girls Circle Loops - Final (200F)

115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Astrid Ojeda Sandy, UT017A
Judges: Chrissy Clymens Janet Jordan Danielle Storm

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Final (204F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Hailey Landingham Orange, CA102A
Judges: Debbie Berg John Hultquist Scott Sackin

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Final (216F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Sally Szary Woodbridge, NJ042A
Judges: Patricia Bauler Chrissy Clymens Hannah Patawaran

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Final (220F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Rozalyn Stanley Orange, CA102A
2 4 Arya Youngren Burlington, WA064A
3 2 Brooke Zietz Burlington, WA064A
4 1 ShirleyAnn Walkup Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Chrissy Clymens Janet Jordan Danielle Storm

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Circle Loops - Final (222F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Skylar Herrin Casselberry, FL085A
2 1 Levi Walkup Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Debra Adamy Danielle Storm Kevin Vondruska

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Final (224F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Michaela Glik Wateford, MI001A
2 1 Harshita Sarvasiddi Casselberry, FL085A
3 2 Kaeleigh Cronin Orange, CA102A
4 3 Marisa Kahn San Ramon, CA128A2
Judges: Chrissy Clymens Danielle Storm Kevin Vondruska

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Loops - Final (226F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Josiah Walkup Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Emily Clark Victor Rodriguez Al Taglang

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Final (228F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Isabella Ventura Wateford, MI001A
2 3 Ani Lahser Wateford, MI001A
3 1 Alexis Fisher Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Emily Clark Victor Rodriguez Al Taglang

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Final (232F)

16A - ROB-LOB Loop 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Sofia Wolff Orange, CA102A
Judges: Debbie Berg John Hultquist Scott Sackin

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Final (234F)

16B - LOB-ROB Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Tiphany Santo Pietro Casselberry, FL085A
2 4 Cassidy Pierce Wateford, MI001A
3 3 Raina Cheney Burlington, WA064A
4 2 Faith Robinson Wateford, MI001A
Judges: Patricia Bauler Chrissy Clymens Hannah Patawaran

 

Bronze Women Loops - Final (242F)

115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Ashley Fye Casselberry, FL085A
2 2 Caitlin North Casselberry, FL085A
3 6 Leah Omaiye Orange, CA102A
4 3 Rachel Seldon Orange, CA102A
Judges: Diane Brown David Jacques John Patton

 

Silver Women Loops - Final (246F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Fallon Fetterman Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Debbie Berg John Hultquist Scott Sackin

 

Gold Women Loops - Final (250F)

130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ 138A - ROF-LIF Para. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Brittany Randolph Brunswick, OH139A
2 2 Fallon Fetterman Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Debbie Berg David Jacques John Patton

 

Classic Gold Women Loops - Final (254F)

15B - LIF-RIF Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Hannah Galvan Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Emily Clark Victor Rodriguez Al Taglang

 

Juv/Elem C Team Dance - Final (300F)

Glide Waltz (108) American Waltz (168 6/8)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Peter Walkup
ShirleyAnn Walkup
Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Chrissy Clymens Janet Jordan Danielle Storm

 

Bronze Div 3 Team Dance - Final (318F)

Double Cross Waltz (138) Swing Schottische (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Norm Radford
Diane Radford
Aurora, IL010A
Judges: Debbie Berg John Hultquist Scott Sackin

 

Juv/Elem C Boys Free Skating - Final (404F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Harshal Kharche Wateford, MI001A
Judges: Diane Brown David Jacques John Patton

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (406F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Astrid Ojeda Sandy, UT017A
Judges: Diane Brown David Jacques Danielle Storm

 

Juvenile B Girls Free Skating - Final (410F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Iris Acuna Salazar Florham Park, NJ010A
2 1 Anaya Pathak Metuchen, NJ045A
Judges: Emily Clark Victor Rodriguez Al Taglang

 

Mini Boys Free Skating - (416R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Maclayne Crawford Sacramento, CA098A 19.20
Specialist: Al Taglang Judges: Rick Cabral Kevin Vondruska Patricia Bauler Scott Sackin Hannah Patawaran

 

Mini Girls Free Skating - (418R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Arya Bhagia Metuchen, NJ045A 16.52
2 Anika Rai Metuchen, NJ045A 15.75
3 Moksha Poolla Metuchen, NJ045A 15.62
Specialist: Al Taglang Judges: Rick Cabral Kevin Vondruska Patricia Bauler Scott Sackin Hannah Patawaran

 

Espoir Girls Free Skating - (422R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Shreya Ghorpade Metuchen, NJ045A 36.47 2 1
2 Savannah Marron Metuchen, NJ045A 35.98 1 2
3 Eshita Arora Metuchen, NJ045A 27.95 3 3
Specialist: Al Taglang Judges: Rick Cabral Kevin Vondruska Patricia Bauler Scott Sackin Hannah Patawaran

 

Cadet GirlsFree Skating - (426R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Aashita Joshi Metuchen, NJ045A 47.90 1 1
2 Lydia Castelblanco Florham Park, NJ010A 45.92 2 2
3 Ameyaa Choudhary Metuchen, NJ045A 24.51 3 4
4 Mahi Patel Metuchen, NJ045A 20.66 4 3
Specialist: Joyann Donaldson Judges: Patricia Bauler Danielle Storm John Hultquist Janet Jordan Amy Waters

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (438F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Jia Shibi Metuchen, NJ045A
2 4 ANKITA CHAKRAVORTI Metuchen, NJ045A
3 5 Dania Chamma Wateford, MI001A
4 3 Michaela Glik Wateford, MI001A
5 1 Sneha Yadav Metuchen, NJ045A
Judges: Chrissy Clymens Janet Jordan Danielle Storm

 

Classic Men Singles - Final (444F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Edgar Urrutia San Ramon, CA128A2
Judges: Debra Adamy Danielle Storm Kevin Vondruska

 

World Skate Junior Women Free Skating - (450R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Tanisha Saxena Metuchen, NJ045A 50.48 1 1
2 Sanjana Sharma Metuchen, NJ045A 43.10 2 2
Specialist: Nellie Lillie Judges: Patricia Bauler Danielle Storm John Hultquist Janet Jordan Amy Waters

 

Youth Inline Girls Free Skating - Final (458F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Everly Livingston Appomattox, VA063A
Judges: Patricia Bauler Danielle Storm Kevin Vondruska

 

Primary A Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Double Cross Waltz (138) Balanciaga (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Emma Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
Judges: Patricia Bauler Chrissy Clymens Hannah Patawaran

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Academy Blues (88) Progressive Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Akshada Shinde Wateford, MI001A
2 3 Sai Sahana Anand San Ramon, CA128A2
3 2 Caitlin Pagot Wateford, MI001A
4 1 Evangeline Shaw San Ramon, CA128A2
5 4 Aashini Ashok San Ramon, CA128A2
6 6 Evelyn Shenoy San Ramon, CA128A2
Judges: Chrissy Clymens Janet Jordan Danielle Storm

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Chasse` Waltz (108)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Michelle Karapetov San Ramon, CA128A2
2 4 Arya Youngren Burlington, WA064A
3 2 Brooke Zietz Burlington, WA064A
4 1 Sai Sahana Anand San Ramon, CA128A2
Judges: Debbie Berg John Hultquist Scott Sackin

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (510F)

Glide Waltz (108) Skaters March (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Marisa Kahn San Ramon, CA128A2
2 5 Matthew Smaltz Wateford, MI001A
3 1 Skylar Herrin Casselberry, FL085A
4 6 Harshita Sarvasiddi Casselberry, FL085A
5 2 Alexis Fisher Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Diane Brown David Jacques John Patton

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (512F)

Swing Schottische (100) Siesta Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Tiphany Santo Pietro Casselberry, FL085A
2 1 Isabella Ventura Wateford, MI001A
3 2 Marisa Kahn San Ramon, CA128A2
Judges: Chrissy Clymens Danielle Storm Kevin Vondruska

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (516F)

Fascination Foxtrot (92) Karen Lee Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Faith Robinson Wateford, MI001A
2 1 Cassidy Pierce Wateford, MI001A
Judges: Emily Clark Victor Rodriguez Al Taglang

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (520F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Denver Shuffle (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Fallon Fetterman Burlington, WA064A
2 3 Ashley Fye Casselberry, FL085A
Judges: Patricia Bauler Chrissy Clymens Hannah Patawaran

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (526F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Denver Shuffle (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Joseph Villane Casselberry, FL085A
2 2 Norm Radford Aurora, IL010A
Judges: Chrissy Clymens Janet Jordan Danielle Storm

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (528F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Denver Shuffle (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Diane Radford Aurora, IL010A
Judges: Debbie Berg John Hultquist Scott Sackin

 

Silver Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (530F)

Tara Tango (100) Honey Rhumba (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Peter Detorre Brunswick, OH139A
Judges: Diane Brown David Jacques John Patton

 

Gold Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (548F)

Sharay Waltz (155) Zig Zag Polka (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Carrie Youngren Burlington, WA064A
Judges: Patricia Bauler Danielle Storm Kevin Vondruska

 

Classic Gold Women Solo Dance - Final (556F)

Flirtation Waltz (108) Carroll Swing (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Samantha Kiley Hudson, MA023A
Judges: Emily Clark Victor Rodriguez Al Taglang

 

Classic Int'l Women Solo Dance - Final (560F)

Dynasty Blues (88) Daponte Do'Blay (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Samantha Kiley Hudson, MA023A
Judges: Patricia Bauler Danielle Storm Kevin Vondruska

 

Advanced Domestic Solo Dance - Final (562F)

Rocker Foxtrot Border (92) Kilian (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Wyatt Hasbrook Brunswick, OH139A
Judges: Patricia Bauler Chrissy Clymens Hannah Patawaran

 

Juvenile A Creative Solo - Final (574F)

Content Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Hailey Landingham Orange, CA102A
Judges: Patricia Bauler Chrissy Clymens Hannah Patawaran

 

Elementary A Creative Solo - Final (576F)

Content Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Rozalyn Stanley Orange, CA102A
Judges: Chrissy Clymens Janet Jordan Danielle Storm

 

Open B Creative Solo - Final (578F)

Content Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Faith Robinson Wateford, MI001A
Judges: Debbie Berg John Hultquist Scott Sackin

 

Open A Creative Solo - Final (580F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Cassidy Pierce Wateford, MI001A
2 2 Isabella Ventura Wateford, MI001A
Judges: Diane Brown Leslie Dunn-Meyers John Patton

 

Espoir Solo Dance Compulsory - (586R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SD FD
1 Rozalyn Stanley Orange, CA102A 14.37
Specialist: Jessica Gaudy Judges: John Hultquist Hannah Patawaran Kevin Vondruska Scott Sackin Emily Clark

 

Cadet Solo Dance Compulsory - (588R)

Place Skater Club Final Score CD FD
1 Sabrina Spencer Wateford, MI001A 45.26 1 1
Specialist: Jessica Gaudy Judges: John Hultquist Hannah Patawaran Kevin Vondruska Scott Sackin Emily Clark

 

Youth Solo Dance Compulsory - (590R)

Place Skater Club Final Score CD FD
1 Jeffrey Moats Wateford, MI001A 67.96 1 1
Specialist: Jessica Gaudy Judges: Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Danielle Storm Emily Clark Debra Adamy

 

Cadet Solo Dance Free Dance - (596R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Sabrina Spencer Wateford, MI001A 27.63
Specialist: Jessica Gaudy Judges: Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Danielle Storm Emily Clark Debra Adamy

 

Youth Solo Dance Free Dance - (598R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Jeffrey Moats Wateford, MI001A 40.16
Specialist: Jessica Gaudy Judges: Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Danielle Storm Emily Clark Debra Adamy

Generated: Tuesday, May 24, 2022 7:31 AM