Cal Neva League Contest- Citrus Heights

April 03, 2022 12 a.m. (ET)


Cal Neva League Contest (22-067)
April 3, 2022
Sunrise Rollerland
Citrus Heights, CA

 

Primary A Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (100F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 7B - LOF-ROF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 531 Ryan Cai Glorious
2 504 Seth Brescia Sunrise
Judges: Emma Gloudeman Aditya Seth Judie Jewison

 

Primary A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (102F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 7B - LOF-ROF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 431 Amelia Luong The Rink
2 432 Kristine Padre The Rink
3 566 Sessen Mussie Paradise
4 532 Ivybel Yeung Glorious
5 433 Olivia Baca The Rink
6 533 Naomi Huang Glorious
Judges: Emma Gloudeman Aditya Seth Judie Jewison

 

Juvenile C Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (104F)

111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 508 Vivaan Ayyagari Sunrise
2 552 Sagun Kandisetty Foothill
3 553 Sriam Kandisetty Foothill
Judges: Danielle Storm Jim Asher Katie Sutton

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (106E)

111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 545 Mckayla Macias Foothill
2 489 Amelia Blesse Nor-Cal
3 478 Eve Vernon Chico
4 550 Pailey Speake Foothill
5 430 Emma Baca The Rink
6 563 Mychaya Scott Paradise
7 565 Olivia Cortesi Paradise
8T 564 Kelsey Scott Paradise
8T 539 Clara Fife Rohnert Park
10 496 Sai Sahana Anand Skate-Well
11 468 Ashlynn Doyle Chico
12 562 Briana Mendez Perez Paradise
13 467 Pamela Diggs Chico
14 492 Evangeline Shaw Skate-Well
15 486 Sanvi Rathi Nor-Cal
16 549 Yubhasana Vijay Foothill
17 521 Abigayle Yackey Sunrise
18 450 Mackenzi Jones Roseville
19 482 Kaycee Zumalt Chico
20 493 Evelyn Shenoy Skate-Well
21 485 Yahvi Dhawan Nor-Cal
22 451 Giya Padiyar Roseville
23 441 Ana Maria Bright Roseville
24 442 Penelope Bright Roseville
25 440 Ayeli Livingston-Young The Rink
26 544 Audrina Hamilton Foothill
27 560 McKenna Breward Paradise
28 491 Arya Menon Skate-Well
29 475 Hadley Tourville Chico
Judges: Danielle Storm Mark Hubble Jim Asher

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (106F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 489 Amelia Blesse Nor-Cal
2 564 Kelsey Scott Paradise
3 430 Emma Baca The Rink
4 565 Olivia Cortesi Paradise
5 563 Mychaya Scott Paradise
6 478 Eve Vernon Chico
7 550 Pailey Speake Foothill
8 496 Sai Sahana Anand Skate-Well
9 545 Mckayla Macias Foothill
10 539 Clara Fife Rohnert Park
Judges: Danielle Storm Jim Asher Mike Jacques

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (108F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 9A - RIF-LOB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 554 Nishaanth Venkatesan Foothill
2 448 Bryson Philipp Roseville
Judges: Emma Gloudeman Judie Jewison Linda Davidson

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (110F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 9A - RIF-LOB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 426 Adelina Flores The Rink
2 480 Ruby May Whelchel Chico
3 429 Katherine Padre The Rink
4 472 Emersyn Moore Chico
5 434 Kyra Chuong The Rink
6 465 Megan Cooper Chico
7 427 Kharis Chen The Rink
Judges: Emma Gloudeman Judie Jewison Linda Davidson

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (112F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s 11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 444 Mason Jacques Roseville
2 555 Maclayne Crawford Foothill
3 530 Devyn Chen Glorious
Judges: Emma Gloudeman Aditya Seth Judie Jewison

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (114F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s 11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 425 Myra Baker Brown The Rink
2 529 Charisse Wong Glorious
3 428 Leland Ricon The Rink
Judges: Emma Gloudeman Aditya Seth Judie Jewison

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s 11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 449 Nikola Philipp Roseville
2 495 Michelle Karapetov Skate-Well
3 520 Jennifer Trejos Sunrise
Judges: Ed Harney Madhu Seth Tim Laskey

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (124F)

11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s 27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 528 Tyler Chen Glorious
2 510 Aarush Ayyagari Sunrise
3 505 Evan Brescia Sunrise
Judges: Ed Harney Tim Laskey Kendall Sutton

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s 27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 527 Flora Wu Glorious
2 535 Neha Vasudevan Rohnert Park
3 424 May Roulette The Rink
Judges: Ed Harney Tim Laskey Kendall Sutton

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (130F)

111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 452 Hana Riahi Roseville
2 551 Alexis McQueary Foothill
3 473 Liliana Pfaff Chico
4 548 Akchaya Vijay Foothill
5 446 BillyJean Vollman Roseville
6 466 Skyler D'Agostin Chico
7 469 Amber Fury Chico
8 547 Jasmine Velasquez Foothill
Judges: Ed Harney Tim Laskey Kendall Sutton

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (134F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s 26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 536 Alexis Wright Rohnert Park
2 470 Samantha Knispek Chico
3 514 Olivia Brescia Sunrise
4 435 Shatara Benjamin The Rink
Judges: Ed Harney Madhu Seth Tim Laskey

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (136F)

21B - LIF-RIB Rocker 32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 556 Pranesh Venkatesan Foothill
2 526 Euclid Wong Glorious
Judges: Danielle Storm Jim Asher Katie Sutton

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)

23B - LIF-RIB Counter 32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 453 Sofia Wheaton Roseville
2 525 Shangheng Wu Glorious
3 518 Genevieve Day Sunrise
Judges: Ed Harney Tim Laskey Kendall Sutton

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (140F)

18B - LOF-RIB Bracket 21A - RIF-LIB Rocker
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 488 Nicole Somin Nor-Cal
2 516 Natalie Newberg Sunrise
3 454 Prachi Padiyar Roseville
Judges: Ed Harney Madhu Seth Kendall Sutton

 

Bronze 1 2 3 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (162F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 557 Harold Coffey Foothill
2 538 Roman Silva Rohnert Park
Judges: Emma Gloudeman Aditya Seth Judie Jewison

 

Bronze 1 2 3 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (164E)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 506 Melissa Brescia Sunrise
2 479 Ginger Vogel Chico
3 499 Cynthya Fazzio Sunrise
4 436 Elizabeth Stryjewski The Rink
5 459 Nicole Sobola Roseville
6 543 Tammy Cooks Foothill
7 542 Genevieve Clark Rohnert Park
8 537 Beaury Foshee Rohnert Park
9 494 Leslie Kahn Skate-Well
10T 439 Trystina McFadden The Rink
10T 484 Charlene Ingram Nor-Cal
12 460 Saturn Abney Chico
13 438 Rochelle Jones The Rink
14 540 Kristi Maher Rohnert Park
Judges: Emma Gloudeman Judie Jewison Linda Davidson

 

Bronze 1 2 3 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (164F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 436 Elizabeth Stryjewski The Rink
2 499 Cynthya Fazzio Sunrise
3 479 Ginger Vogel Chico
4 506 Melissa Brescia Sunrise
5 459 Nicole Sobola Roseville
Judges: Ed Harney Madhu Seth Linda Davidson

 

Silver 1 2 3 Coed Figures - Panel 3 - Final (175F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 501 Brandy Kelton Sunrise
2 559 Lorilei Lewis Foothill
3 502 Mark Hubble Sunrise
Judges: Emma Gloudeman Aditya Seth Judie Jewison

 

Gold Div 1 Coed Figures - Panel 3 - Final (179F)

7A - ROF-LOF 3s 9B - LIF-ROB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 507 Bethany Acquistapace Sunrise
2 443 Linda Davidson Roseville
3 483 Jishi Chen Nor-Cal
4 437 Everet Rincon The Rink
Judges: Emma Gloudeman Aditya Seth Judie Jewison

 

Gold 2 3 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (188F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8 105B - LOIOF-RIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 509 Susan McElhiney Oaks
Judges: Emma Gloudeman Aditya Seth Judie Jewison

 

Supertot Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (193F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 445 Owen Jacques Roseville
2 567 Finan Mussie Paradise
3 534 Farah Lee Glorious
4 461 Kaylynn Anrig Chico
Judges: Ed Harney Tim Laskey Kendall Sutton

 

Coed Circle Loops - Panel 2 - Final (200F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 559 Lorilei Lewis Foothill
2 458 Kimberlee Leonard Roseville
3 514 Olivia Brescia Sunrise
4 506 Melissa Brescia Sunrise
5 557 Harold Coffey Foothill
6 534 Farah Lee Glorious
7 452 Hana Riahi Roseville
8 533 Naomi Huang Glorious
Judges: Aditya Seth Tim Laskey Kendall Sutton

 

Bronze Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (205F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 138A - ROF-LIF Para. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 444 Mason Jacques Roseville
2 555 Maclayne Crawford Foothill
3 556 Pranesh Venkatesan Foothill
4 528 Tyler Chen Glorious
5 531 Ryan Cai Glorious
6T 530 Devyn Chen Glorious
6T 505 Evan Brescia Sunrise
8 526 Euclid Wong Glorious
9 554 Nishaanth Venkatesan Foothill
10 448 Bryson Philipp Roseville
11 510 Aarush Ayyagari Sunrise
Judges: Madhu Seth Mark Hubble Jim Asher

 

Bronze Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (207F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 138A - ROF-LIF Para. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 424 May Roulette The Rink
2 527 Flora Wu Glorious
3 425 Myra Baker Brown The Rink
4 535 Neha Vasudevan Rohnert Park
5 449 Nikola Philipp Roseville
6 507 Bethany Acquistapace Sunrise
7 428 Leland Ricon The Rink
8 529 Charisse Wong Glorious
9 532 Ivybel Yeung Glorious
Judges: Emma Gloudeman Judie Jewison Linda Davidson

 

Silver Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (211F)

16B - LOB-ROB Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 525 Shangheng Wu Glorious
2 453 Sofia Wheaton Roseville
Judges: Ed Harney Tim Laskey Kendall Sutton

 

Silver Div Team Dance - Final (324F)

Tara Tango (100) Luna Blues (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 497 Timothy Laskey
Susan McElhiney
Sunrise
Oaks
2 524 John Barry
Tansie Iwafuchi
Foothill
Sunrise
Judges: Devin Chambers Judie Jewison Barbara Peyton

 

Youth Quartet - Final (356F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Alice In Wonderland Skate-Well
Judges: Ed Harney Danielle Storm Judie Jewison

 

Open Quartet - Final (358F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Spicey Girls Sunrise
Judges: Ed Harney Danielle Storm Judie Jewison

 

Tot Coed Free Skating - Final (401F)

Content 2:30 +/- 10 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Ryan Cai Glorious
2 4 Ivybel Yeung Glorious
3 7 Amelia Luong The Rink
4 1 Naomi Huang Glorious
5 3 Sessen Mussie Paradise
6 2 Olivia Baca The Rink
7 5 Kristine Padre The Rink
Judges: Aditya Seth Jim Asher James Chekon

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (406F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Amelia Blesse Nor-Cal
2 4 Yahvi Dhawan Nor-Cal
3 6 Olivia Cortesi Paradise
4 9 Eve Vernon Chico
5 1 Abigayle Yackey Sunrise
6 10 McKenna Breward Paradise
7 5 Ashlynn Doyle Chico
8 8 Kharis Chen The Rink
9 3 Briana Mendez Perez Paradise
10 12 Pamela Diggs Chico
11 7 Giya Padiyar Roseville
Judges: Ed Harney Aditya Seth Jim Asher

 

Juvenile/Elementary B Boys Free Skating - Final (408F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Ryan Newberg Sunrise
2 1 Evan Brescia Sunrise
3 2 Bryson Philipp Roseville
4 4 Seth Brescia Sunrise
Judges: Danielle Storm Aditya Seth Judie Jewison

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (410F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Mychaya Scott Paradise
2 4 Mackenna Urrutia Chico
3 3 Nikola Philipp Roseville
4 1 Ruby May Whelchel Chico
Judges: Danielle Storm Aditya Seth Judie Jewison

 

Mini Boys Free Skating - Final (416F)

Content 2:45 +/- 10 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Maclayne Crawford Foothill
2 1 Devyn Chen Glorious
Judges: Ed Harney Aditya Seth Jim Asher

 

Mini Girls Free Skating - Final (418F)

Content 2:45 +/- 10 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Charisse Wong Glorious
2 3 Myra Baker Brown The Rink
3 1 Leland Ricon The Rink
Judges: Ed Harney Aditya Seth Jim Asher

 

Espoir Coed Free Skating - Final (420F)

Content 2:00 +/- 5 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Flora Wu Glorious
2 1 Tyler Chen Glorious
Judges: Ed Harney Danielle Storm Twiggy Harney

 

Cadet Coed Free Skating - Final (424F)

Content 2:30 +/- 5 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Shangheng Wu Glorious
2 1 Euclid Wong Glorious
Judges: Ed Harney Danielle Storm Twiggy Harney

 

Youth Girls Free Skating - Final (430F)

Content 2:30 +/- 5 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Nicole Somin Nor-Cal
Judges: Ed Harney Danielle Storm Twiggy Harney

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Final (434F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Hana Riahi Roseville
Judges: Ed Harney Judie Jewison Jim Asher

 

Fresh/Soph B Coed Free Skating - Final (438F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Andrea Urrutia Chico
2 1 Faith Binder Sunrise
3 3 Mark Warren Sunrise
4 5 Genevieve Day Sunrise
Judges: Ed Harney Judie Jewison Jim Asher

 

Classic Coed Singles - Final (446F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Edgar Urrutia Skate-Well
2 1 Kimberlee Leonard Roseville
Judges: Ed Harney Aditya Seth Mark Hubble

 

Supertot Boys Free Skating - Final (465F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Owen Jacques Roseville
2 2 Theodore Neill Roseville
Judges: Aditya Seth Devin Chambers Mark Hubble

 

Supertot Girls Free Skating - Final (467F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Farah Lee Glorious
2 1 Finan Mussie Paradise
3 2 Kaylynn Anrig Chico
Judges: Aditya Seth Devin Chambers Mark Hubble

 

Juv/Elem Boys Short Program - Final (468F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Maclayne Crawford Foothill
Judges: Ed Harney Aditya Seth Mark Hubble

 

Primary A Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 431 Amelia Luong The Rink
2 539 Clara Fife Rohnert Park
3 504 Seth Brescia Sunrise
Judges: Danielle Storm Judie Jewison Barbara Peyton

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Elimination (502E)

Academy Blues (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 520 Jennifer Trejos Sunrise
2 560 McKenna Breward Paradise
3 563 Mychaya Scott Paradise
4 510 Aarush Ayyagari Sunrise
5 562 Briana Mendez Perez Paradise
6 468 Ashlynn Doyle Chico
7 467 Pamela Diggs Chico
8 478 Eve Vernon Chico
9 486 Sanvi Rathi Nor-Cal
10 450 Mackenzi Jones Roseville
11 430 Emma Baca The Rink
12 492 Evangeline Shaw Skate-Well
13 496 Sai Sahana Anand Skate-Well
14 441 Ana Maria Bright Roseville
15 493 Evelyn Shenoy Skate-Well
16 442 Penelope Bright Roseville
17 434 Kyra Chuong The Rink
18 545 Mckayla Macias Foothill
19 471 Gianna Leopoldo Chico
20 451 Giya Padiyar Roseville
21 549 Yubhasana Vijay Foothill
22 482 Kaycee Zumalt Chico
23 490 Aashini Ashok Skate-Well
24 475 Hadley Tourville Chico
Judges: Tim Laskey Susan McElhiney Linda Davidson

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Progressive Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 560 McKenna Breward Paradise
2 563 Mychaya Scott Paradise
3 562 Briana Mendez Perez Paradise
4 520 Jennifer Trejos Sunrise
5 468 Ashlynn Doyle Chico
6 467 Pamela Diggs Chico
7 510 Aarush Ayyagari Sunrise
8 486 Sanvi Rathi Nor-Cal
9 478 Eve Vernon Chico
10 450 Mackenzi Jones Roseville
Judges: Tim Laskey Linda Davidson Barbara Peyton

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Chasse` Waltz (108)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 444 Mason Jacques Roseville
2 426 Adelina Flores The Rink
3 481 Scarlett Wortham Chico
4 465 Megan Cooper Chico
5 495 Michelle Karapetov Skate-Well
6 449 Nikola Philipp Roseville
7 546 Lalana Nemec Foothill
8 427 Kharis Chen The Rink
9 429 Katherine Padre The Rink
Judges: Tim Laskey Linda Davidson Barbara Peyton

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (506F)

Skaters March (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 428 Leland Ricon The Rink
2 425 Myra Baker Brown The Rink
3 472 Emersyn Moore Chico
4 480 Ruby May Whelchel Chico
Judges: Kayla Chambers Jim Asher Linda Davidson

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (508F)

Bounce Boogie (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 477 Mackenna Urrutia Chico
2 515 Ryan Newberg Sunrise
3 424 May Roulette The Rink
4 474 Kimber Reeves Chico
Judges: Kayla Chambers Jim Asher Linda Davidson

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (510F)

Balanciaga (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 551 Alexis McQueary Foothill
2 548 Akchaya Vijay Foothill
3 547 Jasmine Velasquez Foothill
4 469 Amber Fury Chico
5 473 Liliana Pfaff Chico
6 466 Skyler D'Agostin Chico
Judges: Tim Laskey Linda Davidson Barbara Peyton

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (512F)

Bounce Boogie (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 476 Andrea Urrutia Chico
2 519 Holly Day Sunrise
3 522 Faith Binder Sunrise
4 536 Alexis Wright Rohnert Park
5 516 Natalie Newberg Sunrise
6 514 Olivia Brescia Sunrise
7 523 Samantha Hillery Sunrise
8 452 Hana Riahi Roseville
9 435 Shatara Benjamin The Rink
Judges: Ed Harney Tim Laskey Linda Davidson

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (516F)

Princeton Polka (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 456 Aubrey Underwood Roseville
2 464 Bailey Brownell Chico
3 457 Vivian Le Roseville
4 470 Samantha Knispek Chico
5 454 Prachi Padiyar Roseville
Judges: Kayla Chambers Judie Jewison Jim Asher

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (526F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 437 Everet Rincon The Rink
2 538 Roman Silva Rohnert Park
Judges: Ed Harney Danielle Storm Judie Jewison

 

Bronze Div1 2 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (528F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 507 Bethany Acquistapace Sunrise
2 499 Cynthya Fazzio Sunrise
3 541 Annie Jones Rohnert Park
4 436 Elizabeth Stryjewski The Rink
5 479 Ginger Vogel Chico
6 458 Kimberlee Leonard Roseville
7 537 Beaury Foshee Rohnert Park
8 506 Melissa Brescia Sunrise
9 459 Nicole Sobola Roseville
10 460 Saturn Abney Chico
11 542 Genevieve Clark Rohnert Park
12 484 Charlene Ingram Nor-Cal
Judges: Ed Harney Danielle Storm Judie Jewison

 

Silver 1 2 3 Women Solo - Final (537F)

Tara Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 498 Tansie Iwafuchi Sunrise
2 559 Lorilei Lewis Foothill
3 568 Adel Lewis Sunrise Crusaders
4 494 Leslie Kahn Skate-Well
Judges: Danielle Storm Kayla Chambers Judie Jewison

 

Silver Div 1. 2. 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (538F)

Tara Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 524 John Barry Foothill
2 500 Andrew Delavergne Sunrise
3 483 Jishi Chen Nor-Cal
4 497 Timothy Laskey Sunrise
5 511 James Asher Sunrise
Judges: Danielle Storm Devin Chambers Kayla Chambers

 

Gold Div 1 Coed Solo - Final (543F)

Casino March (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 502 Mark Hubble Sunrise
2 561 Ashleigh Johnson Paradise
3 443 Linda Davidson Roseville
Judges: Danielle Storm Kayla Chambers Judie Jewison

 

Classic Int'l Coed Solo - Final (559F)

Dynasty Blues (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 502 Mark Hubble Sunrise
2 561 Ashleigh Johnson Paradise
3 494 Leslie Kahn Skate-Well
Judges: Devin Chambers Judie Jewison Barbara Peyton

 

Elementary A Creative Solo - Final (576F)

Content Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Kimber Reeves Chico
2 4 May Roulette The Rink
3 6 Mackenna Urrutia Chico
4 2 Jennifer Trejos Sunrise
5 5 Emersyn Moore Chico
6 1 Scarlett Wortham Chico
7 3 Megan Cooper Chico
8 7 Sai Sahana Anand Skate-Well
Judges: Ed Harney Danielle Storm Jim Asher

 

Open A Creative Solo - Final (580F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Faith Binder Sunrise
2 6 Kaylee McAllister Sunrise
3 10 Genevieve Day Sunrise
4 1 Natalie Newberg Sunrise
5 8 Bethany Acquistapace Sunrise
6 5 Olivia Brescia Sunrise
7 9 Holly Day Sunrise
8T 3 Bailey Brownell Chico
8T 11 Adelina Flores The Rink
10 4 Samantha Hillery Sunrise
Judges: Devin Chambers Judie Jewison Linda Davidson

 

Espoir Solo Dance Compulsory - Final (586F)

Manhattan Blues(92)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 424 May Roulette The Rink
2 495 Michelle Karapetov Skate-Well
Judges: Ed Harney Danielle Storm Twiggy Harney

 

Cadet Solo Dance Compulsory - Final (588F)

Tudor Waltz (144 Waltz)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 453 Sofia Wheaton Roseville
Judges: Ed Harney Danielle Storm Twiggy Harney

 

Youth Solo Dance Compulsory - Final (590F)

Bachata(112)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 457 Vivian Le Roseville
Judges: Ed Harney Danielle Storm Twiggy Harney

 

Espoir Solo Dance Free Dance - Final (594F)

Content 2:30 +/- 10 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 May Roulette The Rink
Judges: Ed Harney Danielle Storm Twiggy Harney

 

Cadet Solo Dance Free Dance - Final (596F)

Content 3:00 +/- 10 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Sofia Wheaton Roseville
Judges: Ed Harney Danielle Storm Twiggy Harney

 

Classic Gold Original Compulsory Solo Dance - Final (602F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 463 Jada Bell Chico
2 507 Bethany Acquistapace Sunrise
3 494 Leslie Kahn Skate-Well
Judges: Devin Chambers Kayla Chambers Tim Laskey

Generated: Monday, April 4, 2022 6:40 PM