Roller Dome Invitational

May 28, 2021 12 a.m. (ET)


RollerDome Invitational
May 28-30, 2021
Roller Dome
Richmond, VA

 

Primary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 7A - ROF-LOF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 136 Aleeya Hart (CA129A) Fountain Valley
2 160 Sophie Pak (MD049A) Odenton
3 237 Kelsie Isbell (VA098A) Richmond
4 147 Iris Acuna Salazar (NJ010A) Florham Park
5T 151 Laney Chaney (NC071A) Eden
5T 186 Beatrice Perkins (NC037A) Greensboro
7 152 Emma Chaney (NC071A) Eden
8 153 JaNiah Henderson (NC071A) Eden
9 154 Kylie Ziv Alsiyao (NC071A) Eden
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Juvenile C Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (104F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 190 Gabriel Smith (NC052A) King
2 187 James Perkins (NC037A) Greensboro
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (106F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 117 Jayleen Morales (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 137 Giovanna Duarte (FL133A) Kissimmee
3 109 Marianna Bonilla (FL133A) Kissimmee
4T 160 Sophie Pak (MD049A) Odenton
4T 205 Anna Pichardo (NC007A) Gastonia
6 115 JoLynn Kirk (FL133A) Kissimmee
7 186 Beatrice Perkins (NC037A) Greensboro
8 134 Luiza Nogueira (FL133A) Kissimmee
9 111 Gabriela Garcia Carmona (FL133A) Kissimmee
10 180 Evelyn Lineberry (NC037A) Greensboro
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (108F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 9B - LIF-ROB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 190 Gabriel Smith (NC052A) King
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (110F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 9B - LIF-ROB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 121 Nathalie Sperb Bosse (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 213 Bethany Blutt (TX231A) Spring
3 117 Jayleen Morales (FL133A) Kissimmee
4 153 JaNiah Henderson (NC071A) Eden
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (112F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s 27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 174 Maclayne Crawford (CA147A) Roseville
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (114F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s 27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 121 Nathalie Sperb Bosse (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 236 Chloe Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
3 151 Laney Chaney (NC071A) Eden
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (118F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 122 Lara Santos (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 114 Lydia Johnson (FL133A) Kissimmee
3 116 Megan LeMay (FL133A) Kissimmee
4 155 Lundyn Holt (NC071A) Eden
5T 204 Trinity Pichardo (NC007A) Gastonia
5T 133 Livia Nogueira (FL133A) Kissimmee
7 193 Loren Bucknall (NC052A) King
8 229 Abbi Maloney (VA098A) Richmond
9 189 Abigail Smith (NC052A) King
10 228 Fiona Cavanaugh (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Levi Weatherman Bonnie Ireland

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (120F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. 9B - LIF-ROB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 221 Ethan Wu (TX231A) Spring
2 238 Gabriel Amador
(TX231A) Spring
( )
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Hannah Patawaran Bernard Gilliam

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. 9B - LIF-ROB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 217 Milena Morales (TX231A) Spring
2 107 Adalynn Pendleton (WA009A) Lynden
3 179 Srimanasvini Yagnavajjala (NC037A) Greensboro
4 233 Bailey Hicks (VA098A) Richmond
5 215 Bridget Connor (FL118A) Orlando
6 114 Lydia Johnson (FL133A) Kissimmee
7 189 Abigail Smith (NC052A) King
8 182 Abigail Crihfield (NC037A) Greensboro
9 193 Loren Bucknall (NC052A) King
10 155 Lundyn Holt (NC071A) Eden
11 116 Megan LeMay (FL133A) Kissimmee
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Hannah Patawaran Bernard Gilliam

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8 22B - LOF-ROB Counter
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 219 Sophia Otiniano (TX231A) Spring
2 104 Arya Youngren (WA064A) Burlington
3 235 Lilly Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (128F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 191 William Dalton (NC052A) King
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (130F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 172 Anh Pham (AZ013A) Mesa
2 232 Kelly Innis (VA098A) Richmond
3 171 Katherina Parvanova (AZ013A) Mesa
4 230 Hallie Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (132F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 7A - ROF-LOF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 170 Drake Curtice (AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Hannah Patawaran Debbie Berg

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (134F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 7A - ROF-LOF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 118 Tiphany Santo Pietro (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 165 Madeline Kirchhevel (AZ013A) Mesa
3 145 Kieu Simms (FL034A) Leesburg
4 119 Victoria Ortiz Nanez (FL133A) Kissimmee
5 164 Alana Ressler (PA170A) Shillington
6 209 Julia Mathews (NC051A) High Point
7 181 Annabella King (NC037A) Greensboro
8 172 Anh Pham (AZ013A) Mesa
9 203 Bryanna Lester (NC007A) Gastonia
10 178 Lindsay Barham (NC037A) Greensboro
11 171 Katherina Parvanova (AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Hannah Patawaran Debbie Berg

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (136F)

19B - LIF-ROB Bracket 21A - RIF-LIB Rocker
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 220 Dylan Thompson-Barnes (TX231A) Spring
2 168 Brock Curtice (AZ013A) Mesa
3 176 Levi Weatherman (NC052A) King
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)

18A - ROF-LIB Bracket 21B - LIF-RIB Rocker
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 234 Alexis Carlyle (VA098A) Richmond
2 209 Julia Mathews (NC051A) High Point
3 119 Victoria Ortiz Nanez (FL133A) Kissimmee
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (140F)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket 23B - LIF-RIB Counter
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 159 Caitlin Finkbeiner (MD049A) Odenton
2 118 Tiphany Santo Pietro (FL133A) Kissimmee
3 148 Cornelia Hetherington (NJ010A) Florham Park
4 165 Madeline Kirchhevel (AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Tracy Black Hannah Patawaran Bernard Gilliam

 

Advanced Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (144F)

20A - ROF-LOB Rocker 33B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. Bracket
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 216 Annmarie Connor (FL118A) Orlando
2 159 Caitlin Finkbeiner (MD049A) Odenton
3 210 Robyn Heater (MA023A) Hudson
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

World Skate Junior Men Figures - Panel 2 - International (146C)

31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop 43B - LOF Rocker w/Outside Double Three 40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 212 Raphael Amador (TX231A) Spring
2 102 Aditya Seth (CA098A) Sacramento
3 106 Vance Youngren (WA064A) Burlington
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Hannah Patawaran Bernard Gilliam

 

World Skate Junior Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (148C)

31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop 43B - LOF Rocker w/Outside Double Three 40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 207 Madison Kellis (TX231A) Spring
2 139 Haley Gould (MA023A) Hudson
3 218 Evelyn Otiniano (TX231A) Spring
4 148 Cornelia Hetherington (NJ010A) Florham Park
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Hannah Patawaran Bernard Gilliam

 

World Skate Senior Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (150C)

39A - ROB-LIB Para. Loop 46B LOF Dbl 3 w/ LOF Rocker & LOB Dbl 3 Para 47B LOF Brkt w/ LIF Counter & LIB Brkt Para
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 214 Benson Kuan (TX231A) Spring
2 106 Vance Youngren (WA064A) Burlington
Judges: Tracy Black Hannah Patawaran Twiggy Harney

 

World Skate Senior Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (152C)

39A - ROB-LIB Para. Loop 46B LOF Dbl 3 w/ LOF Rocker & LOB Dbl 3 Para 47B LOF Brkt w/ LIF Counter & LIB Brkt Para
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 146 Courtney Kennedy (NJ010A) Florham Park
2 142 Gillian Muldoon (NJ010A) Florham Park
3 208 Naomi Garcia (NC051A) High Point
Judges: Tracy Black Hannah Patawaran Twiggy Harney

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (156F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 162 Jennifer Pollock (MD049A) Odenton
2 232 Kelly Innis (VA098A) Richmond
3 169 Ludivine Rollin (PA170A) Shillington
Judges: Tracy Black Hannah Patawaran Bernard Gilliam

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (158F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 110 Puck Duvall-Swann (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 129 Vivekananda Pal (NJ042A) Woodbridge
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Bonnie Ireland Tina Yow

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (160F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 144 Cheryl Izzo-Newcomb (VA094A) Stafford
2 188 Toni Frank (NJ042A) Woodbridge
3 239 Debbi Augustine (MD025A) Laurel
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Levi Weatherman Bonnie Ireland

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (168F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 162 Jennifer Pollock (MD049A) Odenton
2 166 Amanda Gehring (PA170A) Shillington
Judges: Tracy Black Hannah Patawaran Bernard Gilliam

 

Silver Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (172F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 223 Adana Marquess (DE002A) Newark
2 125 Twila Robinson (MD025A) Laurel
3 226 Robin Orcutt (MA043L) Taunton
4 185 Deborah Wampler (NC037A) Greensboro
5 130 Dawn Mcintyre (NC052A) King
6 239 Debbi Augustine (MD025A) Laurel
Judges: Tracy Black Hannah Patawaran Bernard Gilliam

 

Silver Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (176F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 211 Alice Cohen (NJ001A) Delanco
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (180F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 7B - LOF-ROF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 141 Wendy Pridham (FL018A) Melbourne
2 101 Stephnnie Decker (MO096A) Liberty
3 166 Amanda Gehring (PA170A) Shillington
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Gold Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (184F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 130 Dawn Mcintyre (NC052A) King
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Hannah Patawaran Bernard Gilliam

 

Gold Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (188F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 223 Adana Marquess (DE002A) Newark
2 226 Robin Orcutt (MA043L) Taunton
3 125 Twila Robinson (MD025A) Laurel
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Hannah Patawaran Bernard Gilliam

 

Classic Gold Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (192F)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket 28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 103 Carrie Youngren (WA064A) Burlington
2 210 Robyn Heater (MA023A) Hudson
3 141 Wendy Pridham (FL018A) Melbourne
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan Shannon Hargitt

 

Primary A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (196F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 136 Aleeya Hart (CA129A) Fountain Valley
2 237 Kelsie Isbell (VA098A) Richmond
3 147 Iris Acuna Salazar (NJ010A) Florham Park
4 151 Laney Chaney (NC071A) Eden
5 152 Emma Chaney (NC071A) Eden
6 153 JaNiah Henderson (NC071A) Eden
7 154 Kylie Ziv Alsiyao (NC071A) Eden
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Robin Orcutt Debbie Berg

 

Juvenile C Boys Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (198F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 190 Gabriel Smith (NC052A) King
Judges: Tracy Black Levi Weatherman Bonnie Ireland

 

Juvenile C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (200F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 109 Marianna Bonilla (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 237 Kelsie Isbell (VA098A) Richmond
3 117 Jayleen Morales (FL133A) Kissimmee
4 115 JoLynn Kirk (FL133A) Kissimmee
5 180 Evelyn Lineberry (NC037A) Greensboro
6 192 Kacie Dalton (NC052A) King
Judges: Tracy Black Levi Weatherman Bonnie Ireland

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (204F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 213 Bethany Blutt (TX231A) Spring
2 236 Chloe Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
3 121 Nathalie Sperb Bosse (FL133A) Kissimmee
Judges: Tracy Black Robin Orcutt Levi Weatherman

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 3 - Final (206F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 174 Maclayne Crawford (CA147A) Roseville
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Robin Orcutt Debbie Berg

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (208F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 236 Chloe Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
2 121 Nathalie Sperb Bosse (FL133A) Kissimmee
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Robin Orcutt Debbie Berg

 

Elementary C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (212F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 233 Bailey Hicks (VA098A) Richmond
2 116 Megan LeMay (FL133A) Kissimmee
3 189 Abigail Smith (NC052A) King
4 193 Loren Bucknall (NC052A) King
5 155 Lundyn Holt (NC071A) Eden
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Robin Orcutt Debbie Berg

 

Elementary B Boys Loops - Panel 3 - Final (214F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 238 Gabriel Amador (TX231A) Spring
2 221 Ethan Wu (TX231A) Spring
Judges: Tracy Black Levi Weatherman Twiggy Harney

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (216F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 217 Milena Morales (TX231A) Spring
2 179 Srimanasvini Yagnavajjala (NC037A) Greensboro
3 215 Bridget Connor (FL118A) Orlando
4 182 Abigail Crihfield (NC037A) Greensboro
5 155 Lundyn Holt (NC071A) Eden
6 233 Bailey Hicks (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Tracy Black Levi Weatherman Twiggy Harney

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (220F)

30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop 116B - LOB-ROB Loop Circ 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 219 Sophia Otiniano (TX231A) Spring
2 235 Lilly Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
3 104 Arya Youngren (WA064A) Burlington
4 107 Adalynn Pendleton (WA009A) Lynden
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Robert Bledsoe Levi Weatherman

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (222F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 191 William Dalton (NC052A) King
2 170 Drake Curtice (AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (224F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 172 Anh Pham (AZ013A) Mesa
2 171 Katherina Parvanova (AZ013A) Mesa
3 184 Victoria Hudson (NC037A) Greensboro
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (228F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 145 Kieu Simms (FL034A) Leesburg
2 209 Julia Mathews (NC051A) High Point
3 119 Victoria Ortiz Nanez (FL133A) Kissimmee
4 181 Annabella King (NC037A) Greensboro
5T 172 Anh Pham (AZ013A) Mesa
5T 165 Madeline Kirchhevel (AZ013A) Mesa
7 171 Katherina Parvanova (AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Tracy Black Levi Weatherman Twiggy Harney

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (230F)

16B - LOB-ROB Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 212 Raphael Amador (TX231A) Spring
2 220 Dylan Thompson-Barnes (TX231A) Spring
3 168 Brock Curtice (AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Tracy Black Robin Orcutt Levi Weatherman

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (232F)

16B - LOB-ROB Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 234 Alexis Carlyle (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Tracy Black Robin Orcutt Levi Weatherman

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (234F)

16B - LOB-ROB Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 218 Evelyn Otiniano (TX231A) Spring
2 118 Tiphany Santo Pietro (FL133A) Kissimmee
3 159 Caitlin Finkbeiner (MD049A) Odenton
4 165 Madeline Kirchhevel (AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Tracy Black Robert Bledsoe Levi Weatherman

 

Bronze Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (240F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 129 Vivekananda Pal (NJ042A) Woodbridge
Judges: Tracy Black Levi Weatherman Twiggy Harney

 

Bronze Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (242F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 162 Jennifer Pollock (MD049A) Odenton
2 144 Cheryl Izzo-Newcomb (VA094A) Stafford
3 188 Toni Frank (NJ042A) Woodbridge
4 232 Kelly Innis (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Tracy Black Levi Weatherman Twiggy Harney

 

Silver Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (246F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 166 Amanda Gehring (PA170A) Shillington
2 162 Jennifer Pollock (MD049A) Odenton
3 226 Robin Orcutt (MA043L) Taunton
4 125 Twila Robinson (MD025A) Laurel
5 185 Deborah Wampler (NC037A) Greensboro
6 223 Adana Marquess (DE002A) Newark
Judges: Tracy Black Robert Bledsoe Debbie Berg

 

Gold Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (250F)

115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 125 Twila Robinson (MD025A) Laurel
2 223 Adana Marquess (DE002A) Newark
3 226 Robin Orcutt (MA043L) Taunton
4 130 Dawn Mcintyre (NC052A) King
5 166 Amanda Gehring (PA170A) Shillington
6 101 Stephnnie Decker (MO096A) Liberty
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Robert Bledsoe Levi Weatherman

 

Classic Gold Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (254F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 210 Robyn Heater (MA023A) Hudson
2 103 Carrie Youngren (WA064A) Burlington
3 130 Dawn Mcintyre (NC052A) King
Judges: Tracy Black Levi Weatherman Twiggy Harney

 

Juv/Elem C Team Dance - Final (300F)

Glide Waltz (108) Progressive Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 187 James Perkins
Beatrice Perkins
(NC037A) Greensboro
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Twiggy Harney

 

Elementary Team Dance - Final (304F)

Dutch Waltz (120) Bounce Boogie (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 221 Ethan Wu
Sophia Otiniano
(TX231A) Spring
2 238 Gabriel Amador
Bethany Blutt
(TX231A) Spring
Judges: John Lehni Hannah Patawaran Twiggy Harney

 

Fresh/Soph C Team Dance - Final (308F)

City Blues (88) Swing Waltz (120)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 170 Drake Curtice
Katherina Parvanova
(AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Robert Bledsoe

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (310F)

Bounce Boogie (100) Chase Waltz (108)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 170 Drake Curtice
Katherina Parvanova
(AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran Robert Bledsoe

 

Fresh/Soph A Team Dance - Final (312F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92) California Swing (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 168 Brock Curtice
Anh Pham
(AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Twiggy Harney

 

Bronze Div 1 Team Dance - Final (314F)

Double Cross Waltz (138) Canasta Tango (96) (side b)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 161 David Sapoznick
Jennifer Pollock
(MD049A) Odenton
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Twiggy Harney

 

Bronze Div 2 Team Dance - Final (316F)

Double Cross Waltz (138) Canasta Tango (96)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 110 Puck Duvall-Swann
Stephnnie Decker
(FL133A) Kissimmee
(MO096A) Liberty
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Twiggy Harney

 

Silver Div 3 Team Dance - Final (324F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138) Tara Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 225 Richard Appel
Lex Appel
(VA054A) Chester
Judges: Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran Robert Bledsoe

 

World Skate Junior Team Style /Free Dance - International (340C)

Content 2:50+/- :10 MOP Style Content 3:50 +/- :10 MOP Free
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Raphael Amador
Madison Kellis
(TX231A) Spring
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan Robin Orcutt Debbie Berg

 

World Skate Senior Team Style / Free Dance - International (342C)

Content3:00 +/- :10 MOP Style Content 3:50 +/-:10 MOP Free
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Benson Kuan
Jessica Gaudy
(TX231A) Spring
(FL018A) Melbourne
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan Robin Orcutt Debbie Berg

 

WS Senior Small Show Group - International (354C)

Content 4:30 - 5:00 +/- :10 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Nothing Like An 80's Workout (NC007A) Team Kate's
Judges: John Lehni Robin Orcutt Hannah Patawaran Robert Bledsoe Twiggy Harney

 

Youth Quartet - Final (356F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Spring (TX231A) Champions Skate Club
2 1 World on Wheels (NC071A) Eden
Judges: Tracy Black John Lehni Hannah Patawaran

 

Open Quartet - Final (358F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Phoenix (AZ013A) Mesa
2 1 Warriors (NC007A) Team Skate
Judges: Tracy Black John Lehni Hannah Patawaran

 

Espoir Team Dance Compulsory - Final (370F)

Roller Samba (104) Little Waltz (132)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 221 Ethan Wu
Sophia Otiniano
(TX231A) Spring
2 238 Gabriel Amador
Bethany Blutt
(TX231A) Spring
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan Debbie Berg

 

Espoir Compulsory/Free Dance - Final (371F)

Roller Samba (104) Little Waltz (132) Content 3:00 +/- :10 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Ethan Wu
Sophia Otiniano
(TX231A) Spring
Judges: Tracy Black Robert Bledsoe Debbie Berg

 

Youth Team Dance Compulsory - Final (374F)

Cha Cha Patin (112) Harris Tango JrWC (100)(dbl pattern)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 168 Brock Curtice
Anh Pham
(AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan Debbie Berg

 

Espoir Team Dance Free Dance - Final (378F)

Content 3:00 +/- :10 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Ethan Wu
Sophia Otiniano
(TX231A) Spring
Judges: Tracy Black Robert Bledsoe Debbie Berg

 

Tot Girls Free Skating - Final (402F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Aleeya Hart (CA129A) Fountain Valley
2 5 Iris Acuna Salazar (NJ010A) Florham Park
3 1 Kelsie Isbell (VA098A) Richmond
4 6 Laney Chaney (NC071A) Eden
5 2 Sophie Pak (MD049A) Odenton
6 3 JaNiah Henderson (NC071A) Eden
Judges: Janet Jordan Robin Orcutt Debbie Berg

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (406F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Sophie Pak (MD049A) Odenton
2 4 Jayleen Morales (FL133A) Kissimmee
3 1 Katie Dorsey (NC007A) Gastonia
4 2 Lydia Johnson (FL133A) Kissimmee
5 5 Marianna Bonilla (FL133A) Kissimmee
6 6 Megan LeMay (FL133A) Kissimmee
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Robin Orcutt Bernard Gilliam

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (408F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Ethan Wu (TX231A) Spring
2 2 Gabriel Amador (TX231A) Spring
Judges: John Lehni Hannah Patawaran Debbie Berg

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (410F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Sophia Otiniano (TX231A) Spring
2 3 Lilly Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
3 4 Srimanasvini Yagnavajjala (NC037A) Greensboro
4 5 Anna Pichardo (NC007A) Gastonia
5 2 Bethany Blutt (TX231A) Spring
6 1 Katie Dorsey (NC007A) Gastonia
Judges: John Lehni Hannah Patawaran Debbie Berg

 

Mini Boys Free Skating - Final (412F)

Content 2:45 +/- :10 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Maclayne Crawford (CA147A) Roseville
Judges: Tracy Black Robert Bledsoe Debbie Berg

 

Mini Girls Free Skating - Final (414F)

Content 2:45 +/- :10 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Chloe Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
2 1 Nathalie Sperb Bosse (FL133A) Kissimmee
Judges: Tracy Black Robert Bledsoe Debbie Berg

 

Cadet GirlsFree Skating Short/Long Program - Final (422F)

Content 3:30 +/- :10 MOP Short Content Long MOP Long
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Ona Palumbo ( ) Argentina
Judges: Tracy Black John Lehni Bernard Gilliam

 

Cadet Girls Free Skating Long - Final (423F)

Content Long MOP Long
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Ona Palumbo () Argentina
Judges: Tracy Black John Lehni Bernard Gilliam

 

Youth Boys Free Skating Short/Long Program - Final (424F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10 MOP Short Content Long MOP Long
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Brock Curtice (AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Tracy Black John Lehni Bernard Gilliam

 

Youth Girls Free Skating Short Long Program - Final (426F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10 MOP Short Content Long MOP Long
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Cornelia Hetherington (NJ010A) Florham Park
Judges: Tracy Black John Lehni Bernard Gilliam

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Free Skating - Final (428F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Drake Curtice (AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Robin Orcutt Hannah Patawaran Debbie Berg

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Final (430F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Anh Pham (AZ013A) Mesa
2 3 Katherina Parvanova (AZ013A) Mesa
3 2 Kelly Innis (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Robin Orcutt Hannah Patawaran Debbie Berg

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (432F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Matthew Heilig (NC007A) Gastonia
2 1 Drake Curtice (AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran Levi Weatherman

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (434F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Ona Palumbo ( ) Argentina
2 7 Tiphany Santo Pietro (FL133A) Kissimmee
3 2 Kieu Simms (FL034A) Leesburg
4 5 Victoria Ortiz Nanez (FL133A) Kissimmee
5T 1 Anh Pham (AZ013A) Mesa
5T 6 Katherina Parvanova (AZ013A) Mesa
7 3 Lindsay Barham (NC037A) Greensboro
Judges: Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran Robert Bledsoe

 

Advanced Women Free Skating - Final (438F)

Content Max 3:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Caitlin Finkbeiner (MD049A) Odenton
Judges: Tracy Black Hannah Patawaran Twiggy Harney

 

Classic Women Singles - Final (442F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Jennifer Nussbaum (NC007A) Gastonia
Judges: Tracy Black Hannah Patawaran Twiggy Harney

 

Open Inline Girls Free Skating - Final (454F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Everly Livingston (VA063A) Appomattox
Judges: Tracy Black Hannah Patawaran Twiggy Harney

 

Juv/Elem Boys Short Program - Final (464F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Maclayne Crawford (CA147A) Roseville
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh John Lehni

 

Juv/Elem Girls Short Program - Final (466F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Aleeya Hart (CA129A) Fountain Valley
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh John Lehni

 

Fresh/Soph Men Short Program - Final (468F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Matthew Heilig (NC007A) Gastonia
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh John Lehni

 

Fresh/Soph Women Short Program - Final (470F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Caitlin Finkbeiner (MD049A) Odenton
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh John Lehni

 

Elementary Pairs - Final (488F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Ethan Wu
Sophia Otiniano
(TX231A) Spring
2 2 Gabriel Amador
Bethany Blutt
(TX231A) Spring
Judges: Tracy Black John Lehni Debbie Berg

 

Primary A Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Academy Blues (88) Balanciaga (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 136 Aleeya Hart (CA129A) Fountain Valley
2 237 Kelsie Isbell (VA098A) Richmond
3 152 Emma Chaney (NC071A) Eden
Judges: Tracy Black Hannah Patawaran Twiggy Harney

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Academy Blues (88) Progressive Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 233 Bailey Hicks (VA098A) Richmond
2 117 Jayleen Morales (FL133A) Kissimmee
3 116 Megan LeMay (FL133A) Kissimmee
4 109 Marianna Bonilla (FL133A) Kissimmee
5 155 Lundyn Holt (NC071A) Eden
6T 229 Abbi Maloney (VA098A) Richmond
6T 187 James Perkins (NC037A) Greensboro
8 237 Kelsie Isbell (VA098A) Richmond
9 228 Fiona Cavanaugh (VA098A) Richmond
10 186 Beatrice Perkins (NC037A) Greensboro
11 111 Gabriela Garcia Carmona (FL133A) Kissimmee
Judges: Robin Orcutt Robert Bledsoe Bernard Gilliam

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Chase Waltz (108)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 217 Milena Morales (TX231A) Spring
2 238 Gabriel Amador (TX231A) Spring
3 233 Bailey Hicks (VA098A) Richmond
4 107 Adalynn Pendleton (WA009A) Lynden
5 215 Bridget Connor (FL118A) Orlando
6 179 Srimanasvini Yagnavajjala (NC037A) Greensboro
7 182 Abigail Crihfield (NC037A) Greensboro
8 121 Nathalie Sperb Bosse (FL133A) Kissimmee
9 155 Lundyn Holt (NC071A) Eden
10 204 Trinity Pichardo (NC007A) Gastonia
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Hannah Patawaran Bernard Gilliam

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (506F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Siesta Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 213 Bethany Blutt (TX231A) Spring
2 121 Nathalie Sperb Bosse (FL133A) Kissimmee
Judges: Tracy Black Hannah Patawaran Twiggy Harney

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (508F)

Carey Foxtrot (92) Bayou Polka (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 219 Sophia Otiniano (TX231A) Sppring
2 221 Ethan Wu (TX231A) Spring
3 235 Lilly Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
4 217 Milena Morales (TX231A) Spring
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Robin Orcutt Bernard Gilliam

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (510F)

Swing Waltz (120) City Blues (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 119 Victoria Ortiz Nanez (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 170 Drake Curtice (AZ013A) Mesa
3 171 Katherina Parvanova (AZ013A) Mesa
4 232 Kelly Innis (VA098A) Richmond
5 209 Julia Mathews (NC051A) High Point
6 230 Hallie Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Robin Orcutt Bernard Gilliam

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (512F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Siesta Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 172 Anh Pham (AZ013A) Mesa
2 145 Kieu Simms (FL034A) Leesburg
3 171 Katherina Parvanova (AZ013A) Mesa
4 170 Drake Curtice (AZ013A) Mesa
5 118 Tiphany Santo Pietro (FL133A) Kissimmee
6 165 Madeline Kirchhevel (AZ013A) Mesa
7 119 Victoria Ortiz Nanez (FL133A) Kissimmee
8 164 Alana Ressler (PA170A) Shillington
9T 181 Annabella King (NC037A) Greensboro
9T 178 Lindsay Barham (NC037A) Greensboro
11 184 Victoria Hudson (NC037A) Greensboro
Judges: Robin Orcutt Robert Bledsoe Bernard Gilliam

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (514F)

Fascination Foxtrot (92) California Swing (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 172 Anh Pham (AZ013A) Mesa
2 234 Alexis Carlyle (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: John Lehni Hannah Patawaran Twiggy Harney

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (516F)

Carroll Swing (100) Continental Waltz (168)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 168 Brock Curtice (AZ013A) Mesa
2 218 Evelyn Otiniano (TX231A) Spring
3 118 Tiphany Santo Pietro (FL133A) Kissimmee
4 220 Dylan Thompson-Barnes (TX231A) Spring
5 165 Madeline Kirchhevel (AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: John Lehni Hannah Patawaran Debbie Berg

 

Bronze Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (518F)

Swing Schottische (100) City Blues (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 167 Gregory Rollin (PA170A) Shillington
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh John Lehni Twiggy Harney

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (520F)

Swing Schottische (100) City Blues (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 162 Jennifer Pollock (MD049A) Odenton
2 232 Kelly Innis (VA098A) Richmond
3 169 Ludivine Rollin (PA170A) Shillington
4 199 Rebecca Maier (NC007A) Gastonia
5 120 Viviane Sperb (FL133A) Kissimmee
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh John Lehni Twiggy Harney

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (522F)

Swing Schottische (100) City Blues (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 110 Puck Duvall-Swann (FL133A) Kissimmee
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh John Lehni Twiggy Harney

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (524F)

Swing Schottische (100) City Blues (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 125 Twila Robinson (MD025A) Laurel
2 183 Tammy Rhodes (NC037A) Greensboro
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh John Lehni Twiggy Harney

 

Silver Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (532F)

Carey Foxtrot (92) Criss Cross March (100 6/8)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 150 Tansie Iwafuchi (CA088A) Citrus Heights
2 166 Amanda Gehring (PA170A) Shillington
Judges: Tracy Black Robin Orcutt Robert Bledsoe

 

Silver Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (536F)

Carey Foxtrot (92) Criss Cross March (100 6/8)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 101 Stephnnie Decker (MO096A) Liberty
2 130 Dawn Mcintyre (NC052A) King
3 185 Deborah Wampler (NC037A) Greensboro
Judges: Tracy Black Robin Orcutt Robert Bledsoe

 

Silver Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (538F)

Carey Foxtrot (92) Golden Skater Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 161 David Sapoznick (MD049A) Odenton
Judges: Tracy Black Robin Orcutt Robert Bledsoe

 

Silver Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (540F)

Carey Foxtrot (92) Criss Cross March (100 6/8)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 140 Lianne Tow (CA102A) Orange
Judges: Tracy Black Robin Orcutt Robert Bledsoe

 

Gold Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (542F)

Viva Cha-Cha (100) Southland Swing (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 127 Richard Manns (CA129A) Fountain Valley
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Debbie Berg

 

Gold Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (544F)

Viva Cha-Cha (100) Southland Swing (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 141 Wendy Pridham (FL018A) Melbourne
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Debbie Berg

 

Classic Gold Women Solo Dance - Final (556F)

Continental Waltz (168) Carroll Swing (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 141 Wendy Pridham (FL018A) Melbourne
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Robert Bledsoe

 

Junior Solo Dance - Final (562F)

Dench Blues (88) Willow Waltz Solo (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 168 Brock Curtice (AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran Robert Bledsoe

 

World Skate Junior Men Style /Free Dance - International (566C)

Content 2:50 +/- :10 MOP Content 3::50 +/-10 MOP-Free
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Raphael Amador (TX231A) Spring
2 2 Dylan Thompson-Barnes (TX231A) Spring
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan John Lehni Robin Orcutt Hannah Patawaran

 

World Skate Junior Women Style/Free Dance - International (568C)

Content 2:50 +/- :10 MOP Style Content 3:50 +/- :10 MOP-Free
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Kalysta Crawford (CA147A) Roseville
2 3 Evelyn Otiniano (TX231A) Spring
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan John Lehni Robin Orcutt Hannah Patawaran

 

World Skate Senior Men Style /Free Dance - International (570C)

Content 2:50 +/- :10 MOP Style Content 3:50 +/- :10 MOP Free
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Benson Kuan (TX231A) Spring
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan John Lehni Robin Orcutt Hannah Patawaran

 

World Skate Senior Women Style /Free Dance - International (572C)

Content 2:50 +/- :10 MOP Style Content 3:50 +/- :10 MOP Free
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Jessica Gaudy (FL018A) Melbourne
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan John Lehni Robin Orcutt Hannah Patawaran

 

Juvenile A Creative Solo - Final (574F)

Content Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Aleeya Hart (CA129A) Fountain Valley
2 7 Jayleen Morales (FL133A) Kissimmee
3 8 Claire Heilig (NC007A) Gastonia
4 3 Nathalie Sperb Bosse (FL133A) Kissimmee
5 2 Evelyn Lineberry (NC037A) Greensboro
6 4 Anna Pichardo (NC007A) Gastonia
7 5 Zoe Velazque (FL133A) Kissimmee
Judges: Tracy Black John Lehni Debbie Berg

 

Elementary A Creative Solo - Final (576F)

Content Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Srimanasvini Yagnavajjala (NC037A) Greensboro
2 2 Trinity Pichardo (NC007A) Gastonia
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Debbie Berg

 

Open B Creative Solo - Final (578F)

Content Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Kieu Simms (FL034A) Leesburg
2 8 Lindsay Barham (NC037A) Greensboro
3 3 Annabella King (NC037A) Greensboro
4 2 Sirish Saravanamuthu (NC007A) Gastonia
5 1 Katherina Parvanova (AZ013A) Mesa
6 5 Victoria Hudson (NC037A) Greensboro
7 9 Bryanna Lester (NC007A) Gastonia
8 4 Belinda Maier (NC007A) Gastonia
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Robert Bledsoe

 

Open A Creative Solo - Final (580F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Sumana Saravanamuthu (NC007A) Gastonia
2 3 Ava Buckner (NC007A) Gastonia
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Debbie Berg

 

Mini Solo Dance Compulsory - Final (584F)

Skaters March (100) Carlos Tango (96)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 236 Chloe Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
2 213 Bethany Blutt (TX231A) Spring
3 117 Jayleen Morales (FL133A) Kissimmee
4 202 Claire Heilig (NC007A) Gastonia
5 121 Nathalie Sperb Bosse (FL133A) Kissimmee
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Bernard Gilliam

 

Espoir Solo Dance Compulsory - Final (586F)

Roller Samba (104) Little Waltz (132)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 219 Sophia Otiniano (TX231A) Spring
2 221 Ethan Wu (TX231A) Spring
3 238 Gabriel Amador
(TX231A) Spring
( )
4 217 Milena Morales (TX231A) Spring
5 235 Lilly Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Bernard Gilliam

 

Cadet Solo Dance Compulsory Dance - Final (588F)

Federation Foxtrot (96) Siesta Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 234 Alexis Carlyle (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Bernard Gilliam

 

Youth Solo Dance Compulsory - Final (590F)

Cha Cha Patin (112) Kent Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 218 Evelyn Otiniano (TX231A) Spring
2 168 Brock Curtice (AZ013A) Mesa
3 220 Dylan Thompson-Barnes (TX231A) Spring
4 165 Madeline Kirchhevel (AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Robin Orcutt

 

Mini Solo Dance Free Dance - Final (592F)

Content 2:00 +/- :10 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Chloe Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
2 2 Claire Heilig (NC007A) Gastonia
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Twiggy Harney

 

Espoir Solo Dance Free Dance - Final (594F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Milena Morales (TX231A) Spring
2 2 Lilly Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Twiggy Harney

 

Espoir Solo Compulsory/Free Dance Combined - Final (595F)

Roller Samba (104) Little Waltz (132) Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Milena Morales (TX231A) Spring
2 2 Lilly Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Bernard Gilliam

 

Cadet Solo Compulsory Free Dance Combined - Final (596F)

Content 3:00 +/- :10 MOP Federation Foxtrot (96) Siesta Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Alexis Carlyle (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Bernard Gilliam

 

Youth Solo Dance Compulsory/Free Dance - Final (598F)

Content 3:15 +/- :10 MOP Cha Cha Patin (112) Kent Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Madeline Kirchhevel (AZ013A) Mesa
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh Bernard Gilliam

 

Classic Original Compulsory Solo Dance - Final (600F)

Originality
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 140 Lianne Tow (CA102A) Orange
2 166 Amanda Gehring (PA170A) Shillington
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Janet Jordan John Lehni Robin Orcutt Hannah Patawaran

 

Classic Original Team Compulsory Dance - Final (603F)

Tango
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Richard Manns
Lianne Tow
(CA129A) Fountain Valley
(CA 102) Holiday Skate Center
Judges: Janet Jordan Robin Orcutt Hannah Patawaran

 

Primary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (632F)

Placement Long Figures (102 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (196 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Kelsie Isbell (VA098A) Richmond
2 1 Iris Acuna Salazar (NJ010A) Florham Park

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (636F)

Placement Long Figures (106 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (200 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Jayleen Morales (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 1 Marianna Bonilla (FL133A) Kissimmee
3 2 JoLynn Kirk (FL133A) Kissimmee

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (640F)

Placement Long Figures (110 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (204 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Nathalie Sperb Bosse (FL133A) Kissimmee

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (644F)

Placement Long Figures (114 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (208 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Nathalie Sperb Bosse (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 2 Chloe Lennon (VA098A) Richmond

 

Elementary C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (648F)

Placement Long Figures (118 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (212 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Megan LeMay (FL133A) Kissimmee

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (656F)

Placement Long Figures (126 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (220 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Lilly Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
2 1 Arya Youngren (WA064A) Burlington

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (664F)

Placement Long Figures (134 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (228 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Kieu Simms (FL034A) Leesburg
2 1 Victoria Ortiz Nanez (FL133A) Kissimmee
3 4 Julia Mathews (NC051A) High Point
4 3 Annabella King (NC037A) Greensboro

 

Fresh A Women Figure / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (668F)

Placement Long Figures (138 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (232 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 234 Alexis Carlyle (VA098A) Richmond

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (670F)

Placement Long Figures (140 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (234 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Tiphany Santo Pietro (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 1 Caitlin Finkbeiner (MD049A) Odenton

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (678F)

Placement Long Figures (156 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (242 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Jennifer Pollock (MD049A) Odenton
2 2 Kelly Innis (VA098A) Richmond

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (690F)

Placement Long Figures (168 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (246 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Jennifer Pollock (MD049A) Odenton
2 1 Amanda Gehring (PA170A) Shillington

 

Silver Div 2 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (694F)

Placement Long Figures (172 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (246 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Twila Robinson (MD025A) Laurel
2 2 Robin Orcutt (MA043L) Taunton
3 1 Adana Marquess (DE002A) Newark
4 3 Deborah Wampler (NC037A) Greensboro

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (702F)

Placement Long Figures (180 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (250 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Amanda Gehring (PA170A) Shillington

 

Gold Div 2 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (706F)

Placement Long Figures (184 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (250 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Dawn Mcintyre (NC052A) King

 

Gold Div 3 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (710F)

Placement Long Figures (188 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (250 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Adana Marquess (DE002A) Newark
2 3 Twila Robinson (MD025A) Laurel
3 2 Robin Orcutt (MA043L) Taunton

 

Classic Gold Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (714F)

Placement Long Figures (192 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (254 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Robyn Heater (MA023A) Hudson

 

Mini Solo Dance Combined - Final (716F)

Placement (584 Terminal Place) Placement Combined Dance (592 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Claire Heilig (NC007A) Gastonia

 

Pre-Intro Girls Figures - under 6 - Panel 2 - Final (751F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 138 Nicolle Duarte (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 227 Aubrey Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Pre-Intro Girls Figures 7-9 - Panel 2 - Final (753F)

111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 123 Zoe Velazque (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 180 Evelyn Lineberry (NC037A) Greensboro
3 206 Katie Dorsey (NC007A) Gastonia
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Pre-Intro Girls Figures 10-12 - Final (755F)

1111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 192 Kacie Dalton (NC052A) King
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Intro Girls Figures 7-9 - Panel 2 - Final (761F)

111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 123 Zoe Velazque (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 134 Luiza Nogueira (FL133A) Kissimmee
3 180 Evelyn Lineberry (NC037A) Greensboro
Judges: Lisa Holderbaugh Hannah Patawaran Debbie Berg

 

Intro Girls Figures 10-12 - Panel 1 - Final (763F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 137 Giovanna Duarte (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 109 Marianna Bonilla (FL133A) Kissimmee
3 189 Abigail Smith (NC052A) King
4 133 Livia Nogueira (FL133A) Kissimmee
5 115 JoLynn Kirk (FL133A) Kissimmee
6 111 Gabriela Garcia Carmona (FL133A) Kissimmee
7 122 Lara Santos (FL133A) Kissimmee
8 193 Loren Bucknall (NC052A) King
9 228 Fiona Cavanaugh (VA098A) Richmond
10 229 Abbi Maloney (VA098A) Richmond
11 156 Ryleigh Oleary (NC071A) Eden
12 192 Kacie Dalton (NC052A) King
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Intro Co-ed Figures - over 13 - Panel 1 - Final (764F)

111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 230 Hallie Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
2 191 William Dalton (NC052A) King
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Shannon Hargitt

 

Tiny Tot Girls Fig - under 6 - Panel 1 - Final (767F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 152 Emma Chaney (NC071A) Eden
2 154 Kylie Ziv Alsiyao (NC071A) Eden
Judges: Tracy Black Hannah Patawaran Bernard Gilliam

 

Intro Girls Singles - under 6 - Final (771F)

Content 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Nicolle Duarte (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 1 Aubrey Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
3 3 Addison Cauger (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh John Lehni

 

Intro Co-ed Singles 7-9 - Final (772F)

Content 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Gabriel Smith (NC052A) King
2 2 Zoe Velazque (FL133A) Kissimmee
3 3 Luiza Nogueira (FL133A) Kissimmee
Judges: Tracy Black Lisa Holderbaugh John Lehni

 

Intro Girls Singles 10-12 - Final (775F)

Content 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Giovanna Duarte (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 11 Lara Santos (FL133A) Kissimmee
3 10 Lydia Johnson (FL133A) Kissimmee
4 2 Livia Nogueira (FL133A) Kissimmee
5 5 Abbi Maloney (VA098A) Richmond
6 9 Abigail Smith (NC052A) King
7T 8 Gabriela Garcia Carmona (FL133A) Kissimmee
7T 12 Fiona Cavanaugh (VA098A) Richmond
9 7 Ryleigh Oleary (NC071A) Eden
10 1 Loren Bucknall (NC052A) King
11 6 JoLynn Kirk (FL133A) Kissimmee
12 13 Marianna Bonilla (FL133A) Kissimmee
13 3 Kacie Dalton (NC052A) King
Judges: Janet Jordan Robin Orcutt Debbie Berg

 

Intro Co-ed Singles - over 13 - Final (776F)

Conrwnr 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 William Dalton (NC052A) King
2 2 Bonnie Rosen (VA063A) Appomattox
3 3 Hallie Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Janet Jordan Robin Orcutt Debbie Berg

 

Intro Girls Solo - under 6 - Final (781F)

Circle Waltz Circle Tango
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 138 Nicolle Duarte (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 154 Kylie Ziv Alsiyao (NC071A) Eden
Judges: Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran Robert Bledsoe

 

Intro Girls Solo - 7-9 - Final (783F)

The Waltz The Tango
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 134 Luiza Nogueira (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 123 Zoe Velazque (FL133A) Kissimmee
Judges: Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran Robert Bledsoe

 

Intro Girls Solo - 10-12 - Final (785F)

The Waltz The Tango
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 109 Marianna Bonilla (FL133A) Kissimmee
2 114 Lydia Johnson (FL133A) Kissimmee
3 133 Livia Nogueira (FL133A) Kissimmee
4 229 Abbi Maloney (VA098A) Richmond
5 111 Gabriela Garcia Carmona (FL133A) Kissimmee
6 228 Fiona Cavanaugh (VA098A) Richmond
7 137 Giovanna Duarte (FL133A) Kissimmee
8 115 JoLynn Kirk (FL133A) Kissimmee
9 122 Lara Santos (FL133A) Kissimmee
10 156 Ryleigh Oleary (NC071A) Eden
Judges: Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran Robert Bledsoe

 

Intro Girls Solo - over 13 - Final (787F)

The Waltz The Tango
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 230 Hallie Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran Robert Bledsoe

 

Tiny Tot Free Skating - under 6 - Final (788F)

Content 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Emma Chaney (NC071A) Eden
2 3 Kylie Ziv Alsiyao (NC071A) Eden
3 1 Aubrey Lennon (VA098A) Richmond
Judges: Janet Jordan John Lehni Robin Orcutt

Generated: Wednesday, June 2, 2021 1:29 PM