2021 Figure Skating National Championships Results

July 21, 2021 8:46 p.m. (ET)


USARS 2021 National Championships
Jul 20- Aug 2, 2021
I'm On Ice Arena
Cedar Rapids, IA

 

Primary A Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (100F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 7A - ROF-LOF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Jayden Hayes Livonia, MI028A
2 5 Jeremy Liu Memphis, TN001A
3 8 Andrew Lin Memphis, TN001A
4 6 Damon Malene Canton, MI114A
5 4 Nishaanth Venkatesan Sacramento, CA098A
6 2 Kelvin Jiang Memphis, TN001A
7 7 Aiden Wu Taunton, MA043A
8 1 Joseph Gorski Livonia, MI028A
9 3 Andrew Rakolta Brighton, MI040A
Judges: Gary Callahan Al Taglang Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 09:00 AM

 

Primary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (102E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 7A - ROF-LOF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Aleeya Hart Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 6 Iris Acuna Salazar Florham Park, NJ010A
3 5 Cherry Munson Pearland, TX117A
4 3 Janeen Chen Memphis, TN001A
5 11 Alice Landrum Ashland, VA082A
6 7 Emma Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
7 13 Isabella Sindelar Lorain, OH021A
8 4 Sophie Pak Odenton, MD049A
9 10 Luna Helferty Tonawanda, NY001A
10 1 Chloe Barnhart Canton, MI114A
11 16 Lily Hall Grapevine, TX266A
12T 9 Riley Forbis Grapevine, TX266A
12T 12 Chloe Corley Katy, TX194A
14 2 Dublin Burlison Grapevine, TX266A
15 15 Isabella Brewer Canton, MI114A
Judges: Scott Clifford Janet Jordan Amy Waters
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 07:30 AM

 

Primary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 7B - LOF-ROF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Aleeya Hart Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 11 Alice Landrum Ashland, VA082A
3 3 Janeen Chen Memphis, TN001A
4 6 Iris Acuna Salazar Florham Park, NJ010A
5 5 Cherry Munson Pearland, TX117A
6 13 Isabella Sindelar Lorain, OH021A
7 7 Emma Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
Judges: Diane Brown Gary Callahan Hannah Patawaran
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 07:45 AM

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (108F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. 9B - LIF-ROB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Trevor Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers Dottie Walsh Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 06:30 AM

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (110E)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. 9B - LIF-ROB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Ally Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A
2 12 Bethany Blutt Spring, TX231A
3 4 Cailyn Ellinwood Port Richey, FL075A
4 10 Hannah Witkowski Tonawanda, NY001A
5 8 Nathalie Sperb Bosse Kissimmee, FL133A
6 9 Ananya Hariharan Lombard, IL128A
7 11 Julia Patawaran Lorain, OH021A
8 6 Mariana Goyeneche Katy, TX194A
9 14 Saanvi Boggala Grapevine, TX266A
10 13 Scarlett Wortham Chico, CA048A
11 19 Avianna Edmunds Grapevine, TX266A
12T 1 Belen Burke Brighton, MI040A
12T 2 Gabrianna Budd Inverness, FL144A
14 3 Hope Yan Memphis, TN001A
15 17 Annie Lin Memphis, TN001A
16 18 Megan Cooper Chico, CA048A
17 16 Khloe Bandachowicz Inverness, FL144A
18 15 Helen Benninghoff Brighton, MI040A
19 7 Amelia Blesse San Ramon, CA128A
Judges: Jessica Gaudy David Jacques Billy Mastriano
Date/Time: Sunday, Jul 25, 2021 06:30 AM

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. 7A - ROF-LOF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 12 Bethany Blutt Spring, TX231A
2 5 Ally Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A
3 4 Cailyn Ellinwood Port Richey, FL075A
4 9 Ananya Hariharan Lombard, IL128A
5 10 Hannah Witkowski Tonawanda, NY001A
6 8 Nathalie Sperb Bosse Kissimmee, FL133A
7 6 Mariana Goyeneche Katy, TX194A
8 11 Julia Patawaran Lorain, OH021A
Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers Dottie Walsh Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 08:00 AM

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (112F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s 10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s 27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Mason Jacques Roseville, CA147A
2 2 Austin Greeno Lincoln, UN000A
3 3 Tristen Ingraham Chester, VA054A
4 4 Maclayne Crawford Sacramento, CA098A
5 5 Vincent Dickerson Elyria, OH002A
6 6 Aiden Gorski Livonia, MI028A
Judges: Scott Clifford Janet Jordan Amy Waters
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 11:00 AM

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (114F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s 10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s 27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Caitlyn Fischer Lynwood, IL070A
2 3 Chloe Lennon Richmond, VA098A
3 2 Kylee Hayden Brunswick, OH139A
Judges: Debra Adamy Scott Clifford Janet Jordan
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 10:00 AM

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (120F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. 9B - LIF-ROB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Gabriel Amador Spring, TX231A
2 2 Ethan Wu Spring, TX231A
3 1 Gregory Rakolta Brighton, MI040A
Judges: Scott Sackin Al Taglang Amy Waters
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 06:30 AM

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (122E)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. 9B - LIF-ROB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 14 Sarah Myers Roseville, CA147A
2 12 Adalynn Pendleton Lynden, WA009A
3 26 Abigail Swaim Ashland, VA082A
4 10 Isabella Ventura Wateford, MI001A
5 3 Aly Marcos Mesa, AZ013A
6 15 Milena Mejias Spring, TX231A
7 5 Teresa Hu Katy, TX194A
8 6 Bailey Hicks Richmond, VA098A
9 8 Leila Chew Glendwood, IL097A
10 17 Arya Shah Canton, MI114A
11 23 Sylvia Luke Canton, MI114A
12 7 Maya Ben Yehezkel San Ramon, CA128A
13 22 Allison Howard Grapevine, TX266A
14 18 Alyssa Twitchel St. Louis, MO024A
15 1 Brooke Cleary Elyria, OH002A
16 24 Isabella Schomburg St. Louis, MO024A
17 25 Amanda Xiao Memphis, TN001A
18T 2 Harshitha Arvapalli Brighton, MI040A
18T 11 Bridget Connor Orlando, FL118A
20 20 Srimanasvini Yagnavajjala Greensboro, NC037A
21 21 Vaishnavi Vatti Ashland, VA082A
22 13 Cullyne Myers Mesquite, TX020A
23 19 Yvonne Ge Memphis, TN001A
24 4 Katelyn Reynolds Grapevine, TX266A
25 16 Audrey Shults Grapevine, TX266A
26 9 Abigail Crihfield Greensboro, NC037A
Judges: Diane Brown Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers
Date/Time: Sunday, Jul 25, 2021 06:30 AM

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (122F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. 7B - LOF-ROF 3s 11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 14 Sarah Myers Roseville, CA147A
2 10 Isabella Ventura Wateford, MI001A
3 15 Milena Mejias Spring, TX231A
4 12 Adalynn Pendleton Lynden, WA009A
5 8 Leila Chew Glendwood, IL097A
6 3 Aly Marcos Mesa, AZ013A
7 26 Abigail Swaim Ashland, VA082A
8 6 Bailey Hicks Richmond, VA098A
9 5 Teresa Hu Katy, TX194A
Judges: Scott Sackin Al Taglang Amy Waters
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 08:00 AM

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (124F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8 10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s 22B - LOF-ROB Counter
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Caden Fischer Lynwood, IL070A
2 5 Matthew Meyer Miami, FL150A
3 4 Cooper Brakefield St. Louis, MO024A
4 3 Frederick Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
5 1 Sebastian Belfiore Citrus Heights, CA088A
Judges: Scott Clifford Janet Jordan Amy Waters
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 11:30 AM

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (126E)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8 10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s 22B - LOF-ROB Counter
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 15 Sofia Wolff Orange, CA102A
2 9 Arya Youngren Burlington, WA064A
3 4 Sophia Otiniano Spring, TX231A
4 6 Miranda Moses Ashland, VA082A
5T 2 Haylee Hosea Flint, MI010A
5T 14 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A
7 5 Amelia Gogley Casselberry, FL085A
8 7 Rozalyn Stanley Orange, CA102A
9 1 Luciana Giraldi Orlando, FL118A
10 8 Sinchana Gowda Canton, MI114A
11 12 Lilly Lennon Richmond, VA098A
12 10 Lillian Jiang Memphis, TN001A
13 3 Kiera Sandlin Grapevine, TX266A
14 13 Sara Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
15 11 Isabella Lawlor Livonia, MI028A
Judges: Scott Clifford Janet Jordan Amy Waters
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 09:00 AM

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (126F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s 19B - LIF-ROB Bracket 28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Sophia Otiniano Spring, TX231A
2 15 Sofia Wolff Orange, CA102A
3 2 Haylee Hosea Flint, MI010A
4 5 Amelia Gogley Casselberry, FL085A
5 9 Arya Youngren Burlington, WA064A
6 14 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A
7 6 Miranda Moses Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Diane Brown Gary Callahan Hannah Patawaran
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 07:00 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (132F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 7A - ROF-LOF 3s 26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 David Chestnut Mesa, AZ013A
2 9 Eric Holman King, NC052A
3 2 Pranesh Venkatesan Sacramento, CA098A
4 3 Drake Curtice Mesa, AZ013A
5 6 Chandra Gandla Memphis, TN001A
6T 1 Aaron Piehl Katy, TX194A
6T 5 Thomas Johnson Plainfield, CT043A
8 8 Nathan Rakolta Brighton, MI040A
9 4 Benjamin Rakolta Brighton, MI040A
Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers Dottie Walsh Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 07:15 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (134E)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 7A - ROF-LOF 3s 26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 32 Kameron Walters Ashland, VA082A
2 15 Megan Schraft Aurora, IL010A
3 21 Alivia Spitz Taunton, MA043A
4 10 Julia Mathews High Point, NC051A
5 28 Sabrina Spencer Wateford, MI001A
6 36 Emma Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A
7 20 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood, IL070A
8 12 Nicole Somin San Ramon, CA128A
9 4 Faith Robinson Brighton, MI040A
10 16 Mai Nguyen Orlando, FL118A
11 23 Madeline Patawaran Lorain, OH021A
12 33 Victoria Ortiz Nanez Kissimmee, FL133A
13T 7 Kieu Simms Leesburg, FL034A
13T 42 Tiphany Santo Pietro Kissimmee, FL133A
15 3 Ishana Shah Canton, MI114A
16 34 Shreya Ravi Grapevine, TX266A
17 11 Victoria Martini Pearland, TX117A
18 38 Cassidy Pierce Wateford, MI001A
19 40 Maria Ardillo Chester, VA054A
20 1 Tabitha Jerpseth Glendale, CA038A
21 22 Hayley Bragg Flint, MI010A
22 14 Hannia Rodriguez Houston, TX182A
23 29 Cara Ross Katy, TX194A
24 31 Ryleigh Ingraham Chester, VA054A
25 17 Allison Lyskawa Livonia, MI028A
26 35 Kyra Brown Livonia, MI028A
27 37 Areeba Wani Franklinville, NJ011A
28 41 Alisha Waddell Ashland, VA082A
29 2 Jennifer Brown Franklin, IN020A
30 30 Kealey Busch Orange, CA102A
31 24 Ankitha Ravi Grapevine, TX266A
32 39 Katie Baumler Orange, CA102A
33 27 Haley Chokshi Grapevine, TX266A
34 9 Lahari Gandla Memphis, TN001A
35 6 Alana Ressler Shillington, PA170A
36 43 Preslie Gilbert Marysville, WA010A
37 44 Charlotte Barnes Ashland, VA082A
38 25 Alyssah Yater Plainfield, CT043A
39T 8 Kaelyn Alcover Katy, TX194A
39T 26 Numa Wani Franklinville, NJ011A
41 18 Bryanna Lester Gastonia, NC007A
42 13 Annabella King Greensboro, NC037A
43 5 Olivia Hudson Inverness, FL144A
44 19 Carolyn Cruz Mesquite, TX020A
Judges: Jessica Gaudy David Jacques Billy Mastriano
Date/Time: Sunday, Jul 25, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (134F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8 8B - LOF-RIB 3s 11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 15 Megan Schraft Aurora, IL010A
2 21 Alivia Spitz Taunton, MA043A
3 32 Kameron Walters Ashland, VA082A
4 20 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood, IL070A
5 36 Emma Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A
6 16 Mai Nguyen Orlando, FL118A
7 12 Nicole Somin San Ramon, CA128A
8T 23 Madeline Patawaran Lorain, OH021A
8T 10 Julia Mathews High Point, NC051A
10 4 Faith Robinson Brighton, MI040A
11 33 Victoria Ortiz Nanez Kissimmee, FL133A
12 28 Sabrina Spencer Wateford, MI001A
Judges: Dottie Walsh Amy Waters Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 09:00 AM

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (136F)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s 19B - LIF-ROB Bracket 21A - RIF-LIB Rocker
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Sean Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
2 9 Casey Hole Flint, MI010A
3 4 Dylan Thompson-Barnes Spring, TX231A
4 5 Cody Hole Flint, MI010A
5 10 Gauge Phillips Marysville, WA010A
6 7 Michael Slowey Brunswick, OH139A
7 8 Brock Curtice Mesa, AZ013A
8 6 Robert Hamblin Portland, OR001A
9 3 Eric Mical Laurel, MD025A
10 1 Levi Weatherman King, NC052A
Judges: Debra Adamy Gary Callahan Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 11:00 AM

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (138F)

18A - ROF-LIB Bracket 21B - LIF-RIB Rocker 29A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Mahira Tandon Canton, MI114A
2 9 Lydia Castelblanco Florham Park, NJ010A
3 4 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
4 8 Alexis Carlyle Richmond, VA098A
5T 2 Madison Gray Chester, VA054A
5T 3 Ariel Gogley Casselberry, FL085A
7 10 Ella Bingham Ashland, VA082A
8 6 Maya Lovelace Ashland, VA082A
9 1 Kimberly Walters Ashland, VA082A
10 5 Sofia Wheaton Roseville, CA147A
Judges: Gary Callahan Al Taglang Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 10:00 AM

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (140E)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s 19A - RIF-LOB Bracket 23B - LIF-RIB Counter
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 8 Amy Hesselbrock Loveland, OH176A
1T 13 Caitlin Finkbeiner Odenton, MD049A
3 2 Felicia Graves Fountain Valley, CA129A
4 15 Keegan Burns High Point, NC051A
5 16 Jaime Hahn Katy, TX194A
6 6 Cornelia Hetherington Florham Park, NJ010A
7 17 Kendall Sutton Roseville, CA147A
8 7 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
9 9 Jane Stockford Plainfield, CT043A
10T 1 Clara Bruno Aurora, IL010A
10T 5 Scarlett Caffee Orlando, FL118A
12 12 Sophia Lemus Miami, FL150A
13 14 Macy Cooper Chico, CA048A
14 10 Susanna Spatz Brunswick, OH139A
15 19 Mayline Garcia Houston, TX182A
16 3 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland, VA082A
17 4 Destiny Neill-Susko Roseville, CA147A
18 11 Madeline Kirchhevel Mesa, AZ013A
19 20 Mckenna Kinsfather Marysville, WA010A
Judges: Gary Callahan Al Taglang Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 07:30 AM

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (140F)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s 20B - LOF-ROB Rocker 33A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. Bracket
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 17 Kendall Sutton Roseville, CA147A
2 13 Caitlin Finkbeiner Odenton, MD049A
3 16 Jaime Hahn Katy, TX194A
4 2 Felicia Graves Fountain Valley, CA129A
5 6 Cornelia Hetherington Florham Park, NJ010A
6 7 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
7 8 Amy Hesselbrock Loveland, OH176A
8 15 Keegan Burns High Point, NC051A
Judges: Debra Adamy Billy Mastriano Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 07:00 AM

 

Advanced Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (144F)

20A - ROF-LOB Rocker 33B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. Bracket 36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Rebecca Jones Ashland, VA082A
2 5 Annmarie Connor Orlando, FL118A
3 10 Katelyn Rodgers Orlando, FL118A
4 4 Lauren Eissing Orange, CA102A
5 6 Maura Korusek Ashland, VA082A
6 3 Gabriella Curran Kissimmee, FL133A
7 1 Emma Tannenbaum Brunswick, OH139A
8 7 Amanda Lynch Glendale, CA038A
9 8 Megan Tallent Franklin, IN020A
Judges: Debra Adamy Billy Mastriano Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 07:45 AM

 

World Skate Junior Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (146C)

44B - LIF Rocker w/Inside Double Three 38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop 40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Aditya Seth Sacramento, CA098A
2 5 Vance Youngren Burlington, WA064A
3 3 Raphael Amador Spring, TX231A
4 4 Noah Zheng Jefferson City, MO017A
5 2 Jeffrey Moats Wateford, MI001A
6 1 Sean Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
Judges: Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers John Hultquist Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 11:45 AM

 

World Skate Junior Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (148C)

42B - LOF Counter w/Brkt & Inside Counter 38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop 36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Haley Gould Hudson, MA023A
2 11 Madison Kellis Spring, TX231A
3 7 Gabriella Seidel Plainfield, CT043A
4 1 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
5 8 Mahira Tandon Canton, MI114A
6 10 Gabrielle Eskew Casselberry, FL085A
7 4 Evelyn Otiniano Spring, TX231A
8 13 Lydia Castelblanco Florham Park, NJ010A
9 3 Ariel Gogley Casselberry, FL085A
10 5 Lauren Eissing Orange, CA102A
11 6 Cornelia Hetherington Florham Park, NJ010A
12 2 Destiny Neill-Susko Roseville, CA147A
Judges: Debra Adamy Lisa Holderbaugh Billy Mastriano Hannah Patawaran Amy Waters
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 11:45 AM

 

World Skate Senior Men Figures - Panel 2 - International (150C)

48B LOB Dbl 3 w/ LOB Rkr & LOF Dbl 3 Para 38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop 49B LOB Brkt w/ LIF Cntr & LIB Brkt Para
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Josiah Bishop Orange, CA102A
2 7 Benson Kuan Spring, TX231A
3 2 Jayanthesh Kalmat Livonia, MI028A
4 6 Benjamin Thoburn Ashland, VA082A
5 1 Vance Youngren Burlington, WA064A
6 3 Darius Sanders Glendwood, IL097A
Judges: Debra Adamy Lisa Holderbaugh David Jacques Billy Mastriano Amy Waters
Date/Time: Sunday, Aug 1, 2021 11:30 AM

 

World Skate Senior Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (152C)

46A ROF Dbl 3 w/ ROF Rocker & ROB Dbl 3 Para 39B - LOB-RIB Para. Loop 47A ROF Brkt w/ RIF Counter & RIB Brkt Para
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Emma Gloudeman Sacramento, CA098A
2 10 Courtney Kennedy Florham Park, NJ010A
3 8 Gillian Muldoon Florham Park, NJ010A
4 9 Rebecca Jones Ashland, VA082A
5 1 Gabriella Seidel Plainfield, CT043A
6 6 Cheyanne Lowery Lynwood, IL070A
7 2 Naomi Garcia High Point, NC051A
8 7 Maura Korusek Ashland, VA082A
9 4 Katelyn Rodgers Orlando, FL118A
Judges: Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Hannah Patawaran
Date/Time: Sunday, Aug 1, 2021 11:30 AM

 

Bronze Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (154F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Peter Detorre Brunswick, OH139A
2 1 Zachary Lewark Plymouth, IN022A
3 2 Lucas Elam Inverness, FL144A
4 3 Wayne Burke Brighton, MI040A
Judges: Debra Adamy Gary Callahan Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (156E)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 18 Cecile Chekovsky Taunton, MA043A
2T 5 Jennifer Pollock Odenton, MD049A
2T 8 Anna Mohr-Almeida Glendale, AZ026A
4 7 Karissa Miller Donora, PA168A
5 15 Melissa Cabral Taunton, MA043A
6 14 Stefanie Barone Laurel, MD025A
7 13 Allison Jones Ashland, VA082A
8 17 Jessica LaBelle Plainfield, CT043A
9 1 Michelle Gajewski Midlothian, VA084A
10 11 Allison Lai Fountain Valley, CA129A
11 16 Lucy Fields Loveland, OH176A
12 9 Bev Thurber Summit, IL035A
13 6 Ebe Bulleri Glendwood, IL097A
14 3 Julie White Brunswick, OH139A
15 10 Erin Torres Mesquite, TX020A
16 2 Christiana Rodriguez Brighton, MI040A
17 4 Danielle Wood Greenacres, FL062A
18 12 Jennifer Stratoti Lorain, OH021A
Judges: Debra Adamy Gary Callahan Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 06:30 AM

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (156F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 14 Stefanie Barone Laurel, MD025A
2 7 Karissa Miller Donora, PA168A
3 18 Cecile Chekovsky Taunton, MA043A
4 8 Anna Mohr-Almeida Glendale, AZ026A
5 5 Jennifer Pollock Odenton, MD049A
6 15 Melissa Cabral Taunton, MA043A
7 13 Allison Jones Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers Janet Jordan Paul McElhiney
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 07:30 AM

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (158F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 King Lee Delanco, NJ001A
2 1 Puck Duvall-Swann Kissimmee, FL133A
3 2 Vivekananda Pal Woodbridge, NJ042A
Judges: Debra Adamy Gary Callahan Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 10:30 AM

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Lisa Barsalona Taunton, MA043A
2 12 Nanci Pellin Union, MO123A
3 11 Kimberlee Leonard Roseville, CA147A
4 9 Joni Zornes Mesquite, TX020A
5 3 Shannon Hartkemeyer Loveland, OH176A
6 6 Beth Meyers Memphis, TN001A
7T 5 Viki Peterson Inverness, FL144A
7T 7 Sharyn Lyons Morin Whitman, MA052A
9 1 Sandra Cox Union, MO123A
10 4 Patricia Martin Liberty, MO096A
Judges: Tracy Black Leslie Dunn-Meyers Billy Mastriano
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 06:30 AM

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (162F)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Lawrence Otani Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 1 Raymond Phillips Whitman, MA052A
3 7 Leo Brehm Whitman, MA052A
4 2 Norm Fox Merced, CA188A
5 3 Albert Roemer Delanco, NJ001A
Judges: Tracy Black Leslie Dunn-Meyers Billy Mastriano
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (164E)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8 111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 15 Nancy March Kissimmee, FL133A
1T 17 M.Diane Desilva Whitman, MA052A
3 12 Sheila Procida Delanco, NJ001A
4 6 Mary Magnuson Whitman, MA052A
5 2 Teresa Purvis Lombard, IL128A
6 16 Janis Gallucci Lincoln, UN000A
7 5 Patricia Sangillo Tyngsboro, MA051A
8 1 Carol Mangini Delanco, NJ001A
9 7 Brenda VanOrnum Lynden, WA009A
10 10 Eileen Pruitt Troy, MI051A
11 4 Bonnie Ireland Greensboro, NC037A
12 8 Pamela Kiwerski Orange, CA102A
13 9 Lillian Eikenburg Lorain, OH021A
Judges: Al Taglang Dottie Walsh Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 08:00 AM

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (164F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 15 Nancy March Kissimmee, FL133A
2 12 Sheila Procida Delanco, NJ001A
3 17 M.Diane Desilva Whitman, MA052A
4 16 Janis Gallucci Lincoln, UN000A
5 6 Mary Magnuson Whitman, MA052A
6 2 Teresa Purvis Lombard, IL128A
Judges: Diane Brown Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 07:30 AM

 

Silver Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (166F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 John Quinn Brunswick, OH139A
Judges: Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (168F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Brandy Kelton Citrus Heights, CA088A
2 1 Shirley Bridgman Plainfield, CT043A
3 3 Amanda Gehring Shillington, PA170A
4 2 Lena Hudson Inverness, FL144A
Judges: Debra Adamy Gary Callahan Paul McElhiney
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 06:30 AM

 

Silver Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (170F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Matthiew Morris Taunton, MA043A
2 7 Joseph Ott Pinellas Park, FL033A
3 2 Patrick Doyle Katy, TX194A
4 8 Bill Williams Schenectady, NY010A
5 6 Jay Robinson Laurel, MD025A
6 4 Carter Pearson Lincoln, UN000A
Judges: Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Silver Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (172F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Twila Robinson Laurel, MD025A
2 6 Nicole Anderson Orlando, FL118A
3 5 Cheryl Stoutenburg Wateford, MI001A
4 3 Deborah Wampler Greensboro, NC037A
5 4 Lisa Brenn- Scarbrorough Whitman, MA052A
6 1 Sheryl Delgado Merced, CA188A
7 7 Adana Marquess Newark, DE002A
8 2 Pat Widman St. Louis, MO024A
9 8 Lori Eberwein Taunton, MA043A
Judges: Debra Adamy Gary Callahan Paul McElhiney
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 07:30 AM

 

Silver Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (174F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 John Lehni Burlington, WA064A
2 5 Lloyd McCluskey Katy, TX194A
3 6 Richard Gori Jr. Orlando, FL118A
4 7 Richard Johnson Chester, VA054A
5 9 Keith Kowalczyk St. Louis, MO024A
6 4 John Fogleman Delanco, NJ001A
7 8 Leibl Cohen Burnsville, MN015A
8 3 Stanley Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
9 1 Larry Reustle Union, MO123A
Judges: Debra Adamy Gary Callahan Paul McElhiney
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Silver Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (176F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Linda Campbell Delanco, NJ001A
2 11 M Bernice Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
3 12 Donna McBride Delanco, NJ001A
4 6 Elaine Williams Pinellas Park, FL033A
5 3 Paula Soloby Franklinville, NJ011A
6 5 Alice Cohen Delanco, NJ001A
7 4 Beverly Hamilton Glendale, AZ026A
8 8 Mary Colbow Brunswick, OH139A
9 9 Cynthia Nolan Inverness, FL144A
Judges: Debra Adamy Gary Callahan Paul McElhiney
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 08:30 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (178F)

3 - ROB-LOB Circle 8 7B - LOF-ROF 3s 27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Marc Williams Ventura, CA160A
2 2 David Le Noir Augusta, GA120A
3 5 Kurt Van Tine Lynwood, IL070A
4 6 Jishi Chen San Ramon, CA128A
5 1 Donald Thomas Portland, OR001A
Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers Billy Mastriano Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 07:30 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (180F)

3 - ROB-LOB Circle 8 7B - LOF-ROF 3s 27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Wendy Pridham Melbourne, FL018A
2 6 Robin Malin Troy, MI051A
3 3 Kathy Frombach Donora, PA168A
4 4 Brittany Randolph Brunswick, OH139A
5 1 Stephnnie Decker Liberty, MO096A
6 2 Linda Davidson Citrus Heights, CA088A
Judges: Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 06:30 AM

 

Gold Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (184F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. 105B - LOIOF-RIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Brenda Schmidt Lynden, WA009A
2 3 Drew Perry Roseville, CA147A
3 2 Wendy McGee Greensboro, NC037A
4 5 Genelle Brakefield St. Louis, MO024A
5 1 Dawn McIntyre King, NC052A
6 4 Terri Johnson Lynden, WA009A
Judges: Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 07:30 AM

 

Gold Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (186F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. 105B - LOIOF-RIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Larry Schillberg Taunton, MA043A
2 3 John Hardin Spring, TX231A
3 4 Roger Wampach Aurora, IL010A
4 2 William Seablom Tampa, FL082A
Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers Billy Mastriano Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 08:30 AM

 

Gold Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (188F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. 105B - LOIOF-RIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Rosemarie Harrison Gosh Schenectady, NY010A
2 1 Robin Orcutt Taunton, MA043A
3 3 Susan McElhiney Portland, OR001A
4 6 Carol Venito Delanco, NJ001A
5 7 Penny Marchiel Lynwood, IL070A
6 2 Martha Roberts Union, MO123A
Judges: Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 08:30 AM

 

Classic Gold Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (190F)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket 22B - LOF-ROB Counter 28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Marc Williams Ventura, CA160A
2 5 John Hardin Spring, TX231A
3 2 Christopher Gori Kissimmee, FL133A
4 4 David Le Noir Augusta, GA120A
5 3 Matthew Mason Mesquite, TX020A
Judges: Tracy Black Leslie Dunn-Meyers Billy Mastriano
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 10:30 AM

 

Classic Gold Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (192F)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket 22B - LOF-ROB Counter 28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Amanda Smyser Canton, MI114A
2 1 Annmarie Connor Orlando, FL118A
3 7 Carrie Youngren Burlington, WA064A
4 8 Gabriella Curran Kissimmee, FL133A
5 2 Robin VanRotz Taunton, MA043A
6T 5 Katharine Peeling Laurel, MD025A
6T 9 Rebecca Sim Laurel, MD025A
8 4 Wendy Pridham Melbourne, FL018A
9 3 Elizabeth Cowley Fountain Valley, CA129A
Judges: Al Taglang Dottie Walsh Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 10:30 AM

 

Primary A Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (194F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Kelvin Jiang Memphis, TN001A
2 4 Jeremy Liu Memphis, TN001A
3 3 Jayden Hayes Livonia, MI028A
4 6 Andrew Lin Memphis, TN001A
5 2 Kevin Ge Memphis, TN001A
6 1 Damon Malene Canton, MI114A
Judges: Scott Clifford David Jacques Scott Sackin
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 08:30 AM

 

Primary A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (196F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Aleeya Hart Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 2 Cherry Munson Pearland, TX117A
3 1 Janeen Chen Memphis, TN001A
4 8 Alice Landrum Ashland, VA082A
5 4 Chloe Corley Katy, TX194A
6 10 Chloe Barnhart Canton, MI114A
7 5 Iris Acuna Salazar Florham Park, NJ010A
8 11 Lily Hall Grapevine, TX266A
9 6 Dublin Burlison Grapevine, TX266A
10 3 Riley Forbis Grapevine, TX266A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Scott Sackin Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 10:00 AM

 

Juvenile B Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (202F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Trevor Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
Judges: Jessica Gaudy David Jacques Hannah Patawaran
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 08:00 AM

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (204E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Ally Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A
2T 7 Nathalie Sperb Bosse Kissimmee, FL133A
2T 9 Hannah Witkowski Tonawanda, NY001A
4 6 Bethany Blutt Spring, TX231A
5 5 Gabrianna Budd Inverness, FL144A
6 8 Ananya Hariharan Lombard, IL128A
7 10 Avianna Edmunds Grapevine, TX266A
8 13 Megan Cooper Chico, CA048A
9 1 Hope Yan Memphis, TN001A
10 11 Annie Lin Memphis, TN001A
11 2 Belen Burke Brighton, MI040A
12 3 Scarlett Wortham Chico, CA048A
13 12 Helen Benninghoff Brighton, MI040A
Judges: Hannah Patawaran Dottie Walsh Amy Waters
Date/Time: Sunday, Jul 25, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (204F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Nathalie Sperb Bosse Kissimmee, FL133A
2 6 Bethany Blutt Spring, TX231A
3 4 Ally Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A
4 9 Hannah Witkowski Tonawanda, NY001A
5 8 Ananya Hariharan Lombard, IL128A
6 5 Gabrianna Budd Inverness, FL144A
Judges: Debra Adamy Diane Brown Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 06:30 AM

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 4 - Final (206F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 15B - LIF-RIF Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Austin Greeno Lincoln, UN000A
2 3 Maclayne Crawford Sacramento, CA098A
3 4 Tristen Ingraham Chester, VA054A
4 5 Mason Jacques Roseville, CA147A
5 1 Aiden Gorski Livonia, MI028A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Scott Sackin Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 07:30 AM

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (208F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 15B - LIF-RIF Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Caitlyn Fischer Lynwood, IL070A
2 1 Chloe Lennon Richmond, VA098A
Judges: Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Amy Waters
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 07:00 AM

 

Elementary B Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (214F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Gabriel Amador Spring, TX231A
2 1 Ethan Wu Spring, TX231A
Judges: Jessica Gaudy David Jacques Hannah Patawaran
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 09:00 AM

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (216E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Sarah Myers Roseville, CA147A
2T 16 Leila Chew Glendwood, IL097A
2T 21 Miranda Moses Ashland, VA082A
4 13 Bridget Connor Orlando, FL118A
5 5 Milena Mejias Spring, TX231A
6 11 Abigail Swaim Ashland, VA082A
7 12 Aly Marcos Mesa, AZ013A
8 6 Arya Shah Canton, MI114A
9 2 Cullyne Myers Mesquite, TX020A
10 3 Isabella Ventura Wateford, MI001A
11 8 Audrey Shults Grapevine, TX266A
12 10 Srimanasvini Yagnavajjala Greensboro, NC037A
13 7 Alyssa Twitchel St. Louis, MO024A
14 15 Teresa Hu Katy, TX194A
15 17 Sylvia Luke Canton, MI114A
16 9 Amanda Xiao Memphis, TN001A
17 19 Allison Howard Grapevine, TX266A
18 20 Yvonne Ge Memphis, TN001A
19 18 Isabella Schomburg St. Louis, MO024A
20 1 Abigail Crihfield Greensboro, NC037A
21 14 Kimber Reeves Chico, CA048A
Judges: Hannah Patawaran Dottie Walsh Amy Waters
Date/Time: Sunday, Jul 25, 2021 11:00 AM

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (216F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Sarah Myers Roseville, CA147A
2 5 Milena Mejias Spring, TX231A
3 6 Arya Shah Canton, MI114A
4 21 Miranda Moses Ashland, VA082A
5 13 Bridget Connor Orlando, FL118A
6 16 Leila Chew Glendwood, IL097A
7 11 Abigail Swaim Ashland, VA082A
8 12 Aly Marcos Mesa, AZ013A
Judges: Debra Adamy Diane Brown Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 07:15 AM

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 4 - Final (218F)

15B - LIF-RIF Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop 116B - LOB-ROB Loop Circ 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Caden Fischer Lynwood, IL070A
2 2 Matthew Meyer Miami, FL150A
3 1 Sebastian Belfiore Citrus Heights, CA088A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Scott Sackin Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 09:00 AM

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (220E)

15B - LIF-RIF Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop 116B - LOB-ROB Loop Circ 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 13 Sofia Wolff Orange, CA102A
2 11 Luciana Giraldi Orlando, FL118A
3T 5 Sophia Otiniano Spring, TX231A
3T 8 Arya Youngren Burlington, WA064A
5 4 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A
6 2 Haylee Hosea Flint, MI010A
7 7 Sinchana Gowda Canton, MI114A
8 12 Amelia Gogley Casselberry, FL085A
9 1 Adalynn Pendleton Lynden, WA009A
10 9 Lillian Jiang Memphis, TN001A
11 10 Lilly Lennon Richmond, VA098A
12 6 Rozalyn Stanley Orange, CA102A
13 3 Kiera Sandlin Grapevine, TX266A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Scott Sackin Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 11:00 AM

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (220F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop 131A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 13 Sofia Wolff Orange, CA102A
2 11 Luciana Giraldi Orlando, FL118A
3 5 Sophia Otiniano Spring, TX231A
4 8 Arya Youngren Burlington, WA064A
5 4 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A
6 2 Haylee Hosea Flint, MI010A
Judges: Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Amy Waters
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 08:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Loops - Panel 5 - Final (226F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Aaron Piehl Katy, TX194A
2 1 Chandra Gandla Memphis, TN001A
Judges: Jessica Gaudy David Jacques Hannah Patawaran
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 09:00 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (228E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 3 Megan Schraft Aurora, IL010A
1T 8 Alivia Spitz Taunton, MA043A
3 17 Ishana Shah Canton, MI114A
4 29 Maria Ardillo Chester, VA054A
5 31 Haley Chokshi Grapevine, TX266A
6 7 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood, IL070A
7 22 Kameron Walters Ashland, VA082A
8 6 Mai Nguyen Orlando, FL118A
9 25 Victoria Martini Pearland, TX117A
10 9 Hayley Bragg Flint, MI010A
11 21 Kieu Simms Leesburg, FL034A
12 28 Emma Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A
13 30 Alisha Waddell Ashland, VA082A
14 10 Ella Bingham Ashland, VA082A
15 15 Lahari Gandla Memphis, TN001A
16 23 Kyra Brown Livonia, MI028A
17 20 Katherina Parvanova Mesa, AZ013A
18T 24 Julia Mathews High Point, NC051A
18T 27 Kelly Garrett Grapevine, TX266A
20 14 Ryleigh Ingraham Chester, VA054A
21 2 Victoria Ortiz Nanez Kissimmee, FL133A
22T 4 Cassidy Pierce Wateford, MI001A
22T 16 Jennifer Brown Franklin, IN020A
22T 18 Kirti Madhu St. Louis, MO024A
25 1 Annabella King Greensboro, NC037A
26 13 Faith Robinson Brighton, MI040A
27 12 Alyssah Yater Plainfield, CT043A
28 11 Ankitha Ravi Grapevine, TX266A
29 19 Olivia Hudson Inverness, FL144A
30 5 Kaelyn Alcover Katy, TX194A
Judges: Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Scott Sackin
Date/Time: Sunday, Jul 25, 2021 06:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 5 - Final (228F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 22 Kameron Walters Ashland, VA082A
2 3 Megan Schraft Aurora, IL010A
3 8 Alivia Spitz Taunton, MA043A
4 17 Ishana Shah Canton, MI114A
5 29 Maria Ardillo Chester, VA054A
6 9 Hayley Bragg Flint, MI010A
7 31 Haley Chokshi Grapevine, TX266A
8 6 Mai Nguyen Orlando, FL118A
9 7 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood, IL070A
10 25 Victoria Martini Pearland, TX117A
Judges: Jessica Gaudy David Jacques Hannah Patawaran
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 07:15 AM

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 5 - Final (230F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop 16B - LOB-ROB Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Raphael Amador Spring, TX231A
2 3 Dylan Thompson-Barnes Spring, TX231A
3 4 Cody Hole Flint, MI010A
4 2 Eric Mical Laurel, MD025A
5 8 Gauge Phillips Marysville, WA010A
6 7 Casey Hole Flint, MI010A
7 5 Robert Hamblin Portland, OR001A
8 9 Brock Curtice Mesa, AZ013A
9 1 Jeffrey Moats Wateford, MI001A
Judges: Diane Brown David Jacques Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 07:30 AM

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 5 - Final (232F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop 16B - LOB-ROB Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Mahira Tandon Canton, MI114A
2 7 Lydia Castelblanco Florham Park, NJ010A
3 3 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
4T 1 Madison Gray Chester, VA054A
4T 2 Ariel Gogley Casselberry, FL085A
6T 4 Kimberly Walters Ashland, VA082A
6T 6 Alexis Carlyle Richmond, VA098A
8 8 Maya Lovelace Ashland, VA082A
Judges: Diane Brown David Jacques Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 11:00 AM

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (234E)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop 16B - LOB-ROB Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Evelyn Otiniano Spring, TX231A
2 6 Caitlin Finkbeiner Odenton, MD049A
3 13 Kendall Sutton Roseville, CA147A
4 11 Scarlett Caffee Orlando, FL118A
5T 2 Destiny Neill-Susko Roseville, CA147A
5T 4 Sophia Lemus Miami, FL150A
7 9 Tiphany Santo Pietro Kissimmee, FL133A
8 12 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland, VA082A
9 3 Jane Stockford Plainfield, CT043A
10 7 Keegan Burns High Point, NC051A
11 8 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
12 5 Madeline Kirchhevel Mesa, AZ013A
13 10 Clara Bruno Aurora, IL010A
Judges: Diane Brown David Jacques Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 10:00 AM

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 5 - Final (234F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop 16A - ROB-LOB Loop 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Evelyn Otiniano Spring, TX231A
2 6 Caitlin Finkbeiner Odenton, MD049A
3 2 Destiny Neill-Susko Roseville, CA147A
4 13 Kendall Sutton Roseville, CA147A
5 4 Sophia Lemus Miami, FL150A
6 11 Scarlett Caffee Orlando, FL118A
Judges: Scott Clifford David Jacques Scott Sackin
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 07:45 AM

 

Advanced Women Loops - Panel 5 - Final (238F)

16A - ROB-LOB Loop 31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop 38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Cheyanne Lowery Lynwood, IL070A
2 8 Samantha Krusza Lynwood, IL070A
3 1 Maura Korusek Ashland, VA082A
4 7 Rebecca Jones Ashland, VA082A
5 5 Gabriella Curran Kissimmee, FL133A
6 6 Lauren Eissing Orange, CA102A
7 3 Megan Tallent Franklin, IN020A
Judges: Scott Clifford David Jacques Scott Sackin
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 07:00 AM

 

Bronze Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (240F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Peter Detorre Brunswick, OH139A
2 3 Lawrence Otani Fountain Valley, CA129A
3 2 Vivekananda Pal Woodbridge, NJ042A
4 4 Wayne Burke Brighton, MI040A
Judges: Hannah Patawaran John Rangel Al Taglang
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 08:30 AM

 

Bronze Women Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (242E)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 24 Lisa Barsalona Taunton, MA043A
2 17 Karissa Miller Donora, PA168A
3 11 Melissa Cabral Taunton, MA043A
4 15 Ebe Bulleri Glendwood, IL097A
5 5 Jessica LaBelle Plainfield, CT043A
6 12 Linda Campbell Delanco, NJ001A
7 22 Allison Jones Ashland, VA082A
8 20 Erin Torres Mesquite, TX020A
9 23 Kimberlee Leonard Roseville, CA147A
10 8 Anna Mohr-Almeida Glendale, AZ026A
11 25 Cecile Chekovsky Taunton, MA043A
12 14 Jennifer Pollock Odenton, MD049A
13 21 Allison Lai Fountain Valley, CA129A
14 26 Sierra Fleischhauer Glendale, AZ026A
15 19 Brenda VanOrnum Lynden, WA009A
16 6 Nanci Pellin Union, MO123A
17 7 Christiana Rodriguez Brighton, MI040A
18 2 Elaine Williams Pinellas Park, FL033A
19 16 Bonnie Ireland Greensboro, NC037A
20 3 Shannon Hartkemeyer Loveland, OH176A
21 13 Beth Meyers Memphis, TN001A
22 9 Julie White Brunswick, OH139A
23 10 Danielle Wood Greenacres, FL062A
Judges: Hannah Patawaran John Rangel Al Taglang
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 06:30 AM

 

Bronze Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (242F)

115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 24 Lisa Barsalona Taunton, MA043A
2 17 Karissa Miller Donora, PA168A
3 11 Melissa Cabral Taunton, MA043A
4 22 Allison Jones Ashland, VA082A
5 12 Linda Campbell Delanco, NJ001A
6T 15 Ebe Bulleri Glendwood, IL097A
6T 5 Jessica LaBelle Plainfield, CT043A
8 20 Erin Torres Mesquite, TX020A
9 23 Kimberlee Leonard Roseville, CA147A
Judges: Hannah Patawaran John Rangel Al Taglang
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Silver Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (244F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 John Quinn Brunswick, OH139A
2 7 Lloyd McCluskey Katy, TX194A
3 6 Bill Williams Schenectady, NY010A
4T 2 Richard Gori Jr. Orlando, FL118A
4T 3 Leibl Cohen Burnsville, MN015A
4T 4 Patrick Doyle Katy, TX194A
7 5 Larry Reustle Union, MO123A
Judges: Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran John Rangel
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 08:00 AM

 

Silver Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (246F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Twila Robinson Laurel, MD025A
2 7 Adana Marquess Newark, DE002A
3 3 Deborah Wampler Greensboro, NC037A
4 5 Lisa Brenn- Scarbrorough Whitman, MA052A
5 6 Nicole Anderson Orlando, FL118A
6 12 Amanda Gehring Shillington, PA170A
7 1 Donna McBride Delanco, NJ001A
8 2 Brandy Kelton Citrus Heights, CA088A
9 10 Shirley Bridgman Plainfield, CT043A
10 9 Lori Eberwein Taunton, MA043A
11 4 Beverly Hamilton Glendale, AZ026A
Judges: Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran John Rangel
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 10:30 AM

 

Gold Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (248F)

115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ 138B - LOF-RIF Para. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Kurt Van Tine Lynwood, IL070A
2 1 Donald Thomas Portland, OR001A
3 2 William Seablom Tampa, FL082A
Judges: Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran John Rangel
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Gold Women Loops - Panel 5 - Final (250F)

115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ 138B - LOF-RIF Para. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Drew Perry Roseville, CA147A
2 2 Dawn McIntyre King, NC052A
3 8 Robin Orcutt Taunton, MA043A
4 3 Stephnnie Decker Liberty, MO096A
5 6 Brittany Randolph Brunswick, OH139A
6 1 Carol Venito Delanco, NJ001A
7 4 Linda Davidson Citrus Heights, CA088A
8 7 Terri Johnson Lynden, WA009A
9 5 Wendy McGee Greensboro, NC037A
Judges: Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran John Rangel
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Classic Gold Men Loops - Panel 5 - Final (252F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 15B - LIF-RIF Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Christopher Gori Kissimmee, FL133A
2 3 Matthew Mason Mesquite, TX020A
3 5 John Hardin Spring, TX231A
4 1 David Le Noir Augusta, GA120A
5 4 William Scott III Lorain, OH021A
6 6 Walter Guerra Mesa, AZ013A
Judges: Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran John Rangel
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 06:30 AM

 

Classic Gold Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (254F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 15B - LIF-RIF Loop 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Gabriella Curran Kissimmee, FL133A
2 7 Rebecca Sim Laurel, MD025A
3 5 Katharine Peeling Laurel, MD025A
4 3 Annmarie Connor Orlando, FL118A
5 6 Carrie Youngren Burlington, WA064A
6 1 Amanda Smyser Canton, MI114A
7 4 Robin VanRotz Taunton, MA043A
Judges: Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran John Rangel
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 06:30 AM

 

Juvenile Team Dance - Final (302F)

Denver Shuffle (100) Double Cross Waltz (138) Academy Blues (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Kevin Ge
Faith Yan
Memphis, TN001A
Judges: Diane Brown Leslie Dunn-Meyers Dennis Nendza Al Taglang Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 27, 2021 07:00 PM

 

Elementary Team Dance - Final (304F)

Dutch Waltz (120) Bounce Boogie (100) Swing Dance (92)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Ethan Wu
Sophia Otiniano
Spring, TX231A
2 1 Gabriel Amador
Bethany Blutt
Spring, TX231A
3 4 Jonah Gundayao
Brooke Cleary
Elyria, OH002A
4 2 Sebastian Belfiore
Sofia Wolff
Citrus Heights, CA088A
Orange, CA102A
Judges: Diane Brown Leslie Dunn-Meyers Dennis Nendza Al Taglang Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 27, 2021 07:00 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (310F)

Bounce Boogie (100) Chase Waltz (108)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Zachary Hahn
Karol Garcia
Mesquite, TX095A
Houston, TX182A
2 5 Drake Curtice
Katherina Parvanova
Mesa, AZ013A
3 2 Jason Molek
Faith Ward
Elyria, OH002A
4 1 David Chestnut
Aly Marcos
Mesa, AZ013A
5 4 Benjamin Rakolta
Faith Robinson
Brighton, MI040A
Judges: Debra Adamy Diane Brown Gary Callahan Hannah Patawaran Al Taglang
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 03:30 PM

 

Fresh/Soph A Team Dance - Final (312F)

Delicado (100) California Swing (138) Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Casselberry, FL085A
2 3 Brock Curtice
Anna Pham
Mesa, AZ013A
3 2 Tristan Breda
Tabatha Toppins
Elyria, OH002A
Judges: Diane Brown Leslie Dunn-Meyers Dennis Nendza Al Taglang Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 27, 2021 07:00 PM

 

Bronze Div 1 Team Dance - Final (314F)

Double Cross Waltz (138) Canasta Tango (96) (side b)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Ward Holman
Sarah Holman
Liberty, MO096A
2 4 David Sapoznick
Jennifer Pollock
Odenton, MD049A
3 1 Lucas Elam
Viki Peterson
Inverness, FL144A
4 3 John Quinn
Julie White
Brunswick, OH139A
Judges: Debra Adamy Janet Jordan Paul McElhiney Dennis Nendza Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 08:15 PM

 

Bronze Div 2 Team Dance - Final (316F)

Double Cross Waltz (138) Canasta Tango (96)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Puck Duvall-Swann
Stephnnie Decker
Kissimmee, FL133A
Liberty, MO096A
2 3 Patrick Doyle
Beth Meyers
Katy, TX194A
Memphis, TN001A
3 4 Bruce Lane
Janet Ball
Brunswick, OH139A
Judges: Debra Adamy Janet Jordan Paul McElhiney Dennis Nendza Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 08:45 PM

 

Bronze Div 3 Team Dance - Final (318F)

Double Cross Waltz (138) Canasta Tango (96)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Norm Radford
Diane Radford
Aurora, IL010A
Judges: Debra Adamy Marlayna Harney Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 09:15 PM

 

Silver Div 2 Team Dance - Final (322F)

Luna Blues (88) Tara Tango (100) Pilgrim Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 John Lehni
Brenda Schmidt
Burlington, WA064A
Lynden, WA009A
2 5 Michael Perry
Dawn Cunko
Fountain Valley, CA129A
3 4 Bill Williams
Donna Weakley
Schenectady, NY010A
4 6 Timothy Laskey
Linda Davidson
Citrus Heights, CA088A
5 1 Robert Hudson
Tina Jackson
Greenacres, FL062A
6 3 Ken Anderson
Tracey Scanlan
Fountain Valley, CA129A
Judges: Debra Adamy Tracy Black Bernard Gilliam Dennis Nendza Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 20, 2021 08:15 PM

 

Silver Div 3 Team Dance - Final (324F)

Luna Blues (88) Tara Tango (100) Pilgrim Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 John Fogleman
Linda Campbell
Delanco, NJ001A
2 3 Stanley Leibowitz
M Bernice Leibowitz
Greenacres, FL062A
Judges: Debra Adamy Tracy Black Bernard Gilliam Dennis Nendza Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 20, 2021 09:15 PM

 

Gold Div 1 Team Dance - Final (326F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92) California Swing (138) 14 Step (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Timothy Gordon
Danielle Sindelar
Lorain, OH021A
2 6 William Scott III
Holly Scott
Lorain, OH021A
3 5 Christopher Gori
Gabriella Curran
Kissimmee, FL133A
4 4 Mark Hubble
Sandra Rocco
Citrus Heights, CA088A
5 3 King Lee
Donna McBride
Delanco, NJ001A
Judges: Debra Adamy Tracy Black Bernard Gilliam Al Taglang Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 20, 2021 10:15 PM

 

Gold Div 3 Team Dance - Final (330F)

Century Blues (88) Valse Adante (155 Waltz) Zig Zag Polka (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Richard Manns
Debra Blee
Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 1 Bradley Blackbyrd
Robin Orcutt
Glendale, AZ026A
Taunton, MA043A
3 3 Larry Schillberg
Rosemarie Harrison Gosh
Taunton, MA043A
Schenectady, NY010A
4 2 Kenneth Watts
Clare Watts
Franklin, IN020A
Judges: Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers Marlayna Harney Janet Jordan Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 20, 2021 07:15 PM

 

Classic Gold Team - Final (332F)

Keats Foxtrot (96) Harris Tango (100) Paso Doble (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 David Rist
Emily Clark
Lorain, OH021A
2 1 Christopher Gori
Christina Cassio
Kissimmee, FL133A
Plainfield, CT043A
Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers Bernard Gilliam Marlayna Harney Janet Jordan Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 20, 2021 06:15 PM

 

Classic International Team Dance - Final (334F)

Kinder Waltz (120) Do'Blay (104 Paso)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Mark Hubble
Sandra Rocco
Citrus Heights, CA088A
2 1 King Lee
Donna McBride
Delanco, NJ001A
Judges: Debra Adamy Marlayna Harney Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 09:45 PM

 

World Skate Junior Team Dance - (340R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SD FD
1 Raphael Amador
Madison Kellis
Spring, TX231A 82.19 1 1
2 Noah Zheng
Lillian Gardner
Jefferson City, MO017A
Lynwood, IL070A
73.24 4 2
3 Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Casselberry, FL085A 70.71 2 3
4 Dylan Thompson-Barnes
Evelyn Otiniano
Spring, TX231A 53.34 3 4
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Al Taglang
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 06:30 PM

 

World Skate Senior Team Dance - (342R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SD FD
1 Benson Kuan
Jessica Gaudy
Spring, TX231A
Melbourne, FL018A
101.30 1 1
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Rick Cabral John Hultquist Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 12:30 PM

 

Novice Precision Team - Final (346F)

Content Max 4:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Royals Chico, CA048A
2 3 Lone Star Unity Katy, TX194A
3 1 Team Hott Wheels Elyria, OH002A
Judges: Tracy Black Diane Brown Jessica Gaudy Dennis Nendza Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Sunday, Jul 25, 2021 05:00 PM

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (348F)

Content Max 4:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Jr. Royals Chico, CA048A
Judges: Jessica Gaudy Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza Dottie Walsh Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 07:15 PM

 

WS Senior Small Show Group - International (354C)

Content 4:30 - 5:00 +/- :10 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Nothing Like an 80s Workout Gastonia, NC007A
Judges: Debra Adamy Leslie Dunn-Meyers Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Sunday, Aug 1, 2021 06:45 PM

 

Youth Quartet - Final (356F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 The Fab Four Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 5 The Texas Off-Beats Spring, TX231A
3 4 Lone Star Unity Katy, TX194A
4 2 Diva Houston, TX182A
5 3 The Wizard of Oz Livonia, MI028A
6 1 Broadway Babies Lorain, OH021A
Judges: Jessica Gaudy Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza Scott Sackin Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 07:45 PM

 

Open Quartet - Final (358F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Warriors Gastonia, NC007A
2 4 Dancer Houston, TX182A
3 2 Phoenix Fury Mesa, AZ013A
4 3 This Is Me Livonia, MI028A
Judges: Tracy Black Gary Callahan David Jacques Janet Jordan Amy Waters
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 09:30 PM

 

World Skate Quartet - International (360C)

Content 3:00 +/- :10 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 The Ravens Grand Terrace, CA178A
2 2 The Electric Four Spring, TX231A
3 1 Team Future Jefferson City, MO017A
4 3 The Swans Brunswick, OH139A
Judges: Debra Adamy Leslie Dunn-Meyers Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Sunday, Aug 1, 2021 06:15 PM

 

Open Show - Final (362F)

Content Max 4:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Unlimited Houston, TX182A
2 4 Lone Star Unity Katy, TX194A
3 2 Showstoppers Lorain, OH021A
4 3 Regents Chico, CA048A
5 1 Spies In Disguise Gastonia, NC007A
Judges: Debra Adamy Diane Brown Dennis Nendza Al Taglang Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Sunday, Jul 25, 2021 07:30 PM

 

Classic Original Compulsory Team Dance - Final (364F)

Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 David Rist
Emily Clark
Lorain, OH021A
2 2 Richard Manns
Lianne Tow
Fountain Valley, CA129A
Orange, CA102A
3 5 Bill Williams
Donna Weakley
Schenectady, NY010A
4 6 Stanley Leibowitz
M Bernice Leibowitz
Greenacres, FL062A
5 3 Timothy Laskey
Linda Davidson
Citrus Heights, CA088A
6 1 Roger Wampach
Julie Mennenga
Aurora, IL010A
Lynwood, IL070A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Paul McElhiney Dennis Nendza Dottie Walsh Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 07:30 PM

 

Classic Gold Original Compulsory Team Dance - Final (366F)

Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Mark Hubble
Sandra Rocco
Citrus Heights, CA088A
2 2 King Lee
Donna McBride
Delanco, NJ001A
Judges: Billy Mastriano Paul McElhiney Dennis Nendza Dottie Walsh Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 07:00 PM

 

Espoir Team Dance Compulsory - (370R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Ethan Wu
Sophia Otiniano
Spring, TX231A 19.80
2 Gabriel Amador
Bethany Blutt
Spring, TX231A 15.10
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Billy Mastriano
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 01:30 PM

 

Cadet Team Dance Compulsory - (372R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Casselberry, FL085A 26.65
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Billy Mastriano
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 01:30 PM

 

Youth Team Dance Compulsory - (374R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Brock Curtice
Anna Pham
Mesa, AZ013A 21.80
2 Cameron Rainey
Mayline Garcia
Mesquite, TX095A
Houston, TX182A
20.60
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Billy Mastriano
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 01:30 PM

 

Espoir Team Dance Free Dance - (378R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Ethan Wu
Sophia Otiniano
Spring, TX231A 26.90
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Dennis Nendza Billy Mastriano
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 04:30 PM

 

Cadet Team Dance Free Dance - (380R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Casselberry, FL085A 32.50
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Dennis Nendza Billy Mastriano
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 04:30 PM

 

Youth Team Dance Free Dance - (382R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Cameron Rainey
Mayline Garcia
Mesquite, TX095A
Houston, TX182A
22.06
2 Zachary Hahn
Karol Garcia
Mesquite, TX095A
Houston, TX182A
16.50
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Rick Cabral Lisa Holderbaugh Dennis Nendza Billy Mastriano
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 04:30 PM

 

Tot Boys Free Skating - (400R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Jeremy Liu
{Liu, Jeremy}
Memphis, TN001A 12.48
2 Andrew Lin
{Lin, Andrew}
Memphis, TN001A 10.66
3 Kelvin Jiang
{Jiang, Kelvin}
Memphis, TN001A 10.03
4 Jayden Maksymchuk
{Maksymchuk, Jayden}
Fountain Valley, CA129A 4.86
5 Eli Liu
{Liu, Eli}
Memphis, TN001A 4.57
6 Andrew Rakolta
{Rakolta, Andrew}
Brighton, MI040A 2.85
Specialist: Nellie Anderson Lillie Judges: Debra Adamy Lisa Holderbaugh David Jacques Amy Waters
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 30, 2021 04:05 PM

 

Tot Girls Free Skating - (402R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Aleeya Hart
{Hart, Aleeya}
Fountain Valley, CA129A 19.71
2 Janeen Chen
{Chen, Janeen}
Memphis, TN001A 13.28
3 Alice Landrum
{Landrum, Alice}
Ashland, VA082A 10.71
4 Hailey Landingham Grand Terrace, CA178A 9.36
5 Iris Acuna Salazar
{Acuna Salazar, Iris}
Florham Park, NJ010A 7.95
6 Ventra Balamurugan
{Balamurugan, Ventra}
Lombard, IL128A 7.90
7 Parnee Chauhan
{Chauhan, Parnee}
Summit, IL035A 7.53
8 Dublin Burlison
{Burlison, Dublin}
Grapevine, TX266A 5.28
9 Chloe Corley
{Corley, Chloe}
Katy, TX194A 5.24
10 Maribel Muniz
{Muniz, Maribel}
San Antonio, TX023A 4.05
11 Madelynn McHaney
{McHaney, Madelynn}
San Antonio, TX023A 4.02
12 Marvalyn Serrano
{Serrano, Marvalyn}
Grand Terrace, CA178A 3.10
13 Emma Folstein
{Folstein, Emma}
Casselberry, FL085A 3.09
14 Sophie Pak
{Pak, Sophie}
Odenton, MD049A 2.61
15 Zuria Cortes
{Cortes, Zuria}
Orange, CA102A 2.36
16 Madison Smith
{Smith, Madison}
Elyria, OH002A 1.46
17 Jaleah Valle
{Valle, Jaleah}
Summit, IL035A 1.00
18 Bailey Knoblock
{Knoblock, Bailey}
San Antonio, TX023A .51
Specialist: Nellie Anderson Lillie Judges: Debra Adamy Lisa Holderbaugh David Jacques Amy Waters
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 30, 2021 02:35 PM

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (408F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Maximilian Nabholz Lincoln, UN000A
2 8 Ethan Wu Spring, TX231A
3 5 Aiden Gorski Livonia, MI028A
4 10 Tristen Ingraham Chester, VA054A
5 6 Gabriel Amador Spring, TX231A
6 7 Jayden Hayes Livonia, MI028A
7 1 Jonah Gundayao Elyria, OH002A
8 3 Canon Moore Chico, CA048A
9 2 Gregory Rakolta Brighton, MI040A
10 4 Aiden Wu Taunton, MA043A
Judges: Tracy Black Scott Clifford Leslie Dunn-Meyers David Jacques Amy Waters
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 01:00 PM

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Elimination (410E)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 38 Makenna Nabholz Lincoln, UN000A
2 9 Sophia Otiniano Spring, TX231A
3 11 Lillian Jiang Memphis, TN001A
4 24 Cailyn Ellinwood Port Richey, FL075A
5 15 Leila Chew Glendwood, IL097A
6 8 Aly Marcos Mesa, AZ013A
7 27 Maya Ben Yehezkel San Ramon, CA128A
8 20 Abigail Swaim Ashland, VA082A
9 28 Bethany Blutt Spring, TX231A
10 19 Indira Maya Basak Fountain Valley, CA129A
11 37 Teresa Hu Katy, TX194A
12 18 Jia Shibi Metuchen, NJ045A
13 34 Cali Drakeford Port Richey, FL075A
14 13 Lilly Lennon Richmond, VA098A
15 5 Isabella Schomburg St. Louis, MO024A
16 2 Avianna Edmunds Grapevine, TX266A
17 14 Paisley Lewis San Antonio, TX023A
18 21 Audrey Shults Grapevine, TX266A
19 29 Beatriz Beatty San Antonio, TX023A
20 6 Katelyn Reynolds Grapevine, TX266A
21 23 Gabriella Luna Lorain, OH021A
22 30 Mackenna Urrutia Chico, CA048A
23 1 Amelia Blesse San Ramon, CA128A
24 33 Carly Guzman Lorain, OH021A
25 10 Julia Patawaran Lorain, OH021A
26 16 Srimanasvini Yagnavajjala Greensboro, NC037A
27 12 Isabella Lawlor Livonia, MI028A
28 17 Ananya Hariharan Lombard, IL128A
29 35 Anna Pichardo Gastonia, NC007A
30 32 Harshitha Arvapalli Brighton, MI040A
31 31 Allison Howard Grapevine, TX266A
32 3 Megan Cooper Chico, CA048A
33 26 Gabrianna Budd Inverness, FL144A
34 7 Belen Burke Brighton, MI040A
35 25 Katie Dorsey Gastonia, NC007A
36 22 Helen Benninghoff Brighton, MI040A
37 36 Khloe Bandachowicz Inverness, FL144A
Judges: Scott Clifford Leslie Dunn-Meyers David Jacques Dennis Nendza Amy Waters
Date/Time: Sunday, Jul 25, 2021 05:30 PM

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (410F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 24 Cailyn Ellinwood Port Richey, FL075A
2 11 Lillian Jiang Memphis, TN001A
3 15 Leila Chew Glendwood, IL097A
4 9 Sophia Otiniano Spring, TX231A
5 38 Makenna Nabholz Lincoln, UN000A
6 37 Teresa Hu Katy, TX194A
7 8 Aly Marcos Mesa, AZ013A
8 27 Maya Ben Yehezkel San Ramon, CA128A
9 20 Abigail Swaim Ashland, VA082A
10 19 Indira Maya Basak Fountain Valley, CA129A
11 28 Bethany Blutt Spring, TX231A
12 18 Jia Shibi Metuchen, NJ045A
Judges: Debra Adamy Gary Callahan Scott Sackin Al Taglang Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 02:30 PM

 

Mini Boys Free Skating - (412R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Maclayne Crawford Sacramento, CA098A 16.69
2 Mason Jacques Roseville, CA147A 13.63
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers Joyann Donaldson Hannah Patawaran Al Taglang
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 30, 2021 01:15 PM

 

Mini Girls Free Skating - (414R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Caitlyn Fischer Lynwood, IL070A 18.92
2 Shreya Ghorpade Metuchen, NJ045A 17.76
3 Eshita Arora Metuchen, NJ045A 16.87
4 Kylee Hayden Brunswick, OH139A 14.60
5 Ashley Nelson Lombard, IL128A 10.97
6 Arya Bhagia Metuchen, NJ045A 10.94
7 Ariel Burger Lorain, OH021A 9.75
8 Annie Lin Memphis, TN001A 9.15
9 Maia Nabholz Lincoln, UN000A 6.33
10 Chloe Lennon Richmond, VA098A 5.89
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers Joyann Donaldson Hannah Patawaran Al Taglang
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 30, 2021 01:30 PM

 

Espoir Boys Free Skating - (416R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Matthew Meyer Miami, FL150A 23.40 1 1
2 Caden Fischer Lynwood, IL070A 17.42 2 2
Specialist: Nellie Anderson Lillie Judges: Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Amy Waters
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 01:15 PM

 

Espoir Girls Free Skating - (418R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Anna Berman Lincoln, UN000A 50.50 1 1
2 Lisa Ann Barker Fountain Valley, CA129A 47.90 3 2
3 Aashita Joshi Metuchen, NJ045A 44.65 2 3
4 Anika Burghagen Lincoln, UN000A 26.88 4 5
5 Luciana Giraldi Orlando, FL118A 25.06 7 4
6 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A 21.47 5 8
7 Miranda Moses Ashland, VA082A 19.21 9 6
8 Kiera Sandlin Grapevine, TX266A 18.26 6 9
9 Amanda Mujica Houston, TX182A 16.97 10 7
10 Haylee Hosea Flint, MI010A 15.90 8 10
Specialist: Nellie Anderson Lillie Judges: Rick Cabral Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Amy Waters
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 02:00 PM

 

Cadet Boys Free Skating - (420R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SD FP
1 Douglas Whealon St. Louis, MO024A 34.07
Specialist: Nellie Anderson Lillie Judges: Gary Callahan Joyann Donaldson Rachel Dols Al Taglang
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 05:00 PM

 

Cadet GirlsFree Skating - (422R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Tanisha Saxena Metuchen, NJ045A 54.41 3 1
2 Lydia Castelblanco Florham Park, NJ010A 53.18 1 3
3 Shely Dash Metuchen, NJ045A 52.42 2 2
4 Maggie Miller Lorain, OH021A 39.09 4 4
5 Kimberly Walters Ashland, VA082A 38.60 5 5
6 Amanda Dewitt Lorain, OH021A 35.40 6 7
7 Citlaly Cortes Orange, CA102A 30.85 7 8
8 Ameyaa Choudhary Metuchen, NJ045A 29.03 10 6
9 Madison Gray Chester, VA054A 23.91 8 9
10 Caroline Langer Lombard, IL128A 21.28 9 10
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers Lisa Holderbaugh John Hultquist Billy Mastriano
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 03:15 PM

 

Youth Boys Free Skating - (424R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Jeffrey Moats Wateford, MI001A 41.55 4 1
2 Brock Curtice Mesa, AZ013A 38.21 1 2
3 Casey Hole Flint, MI010A 35.03 2 4
4 Cody Hole Flint, MI010A 34.39 3 3
5 Gauge Phillips Marysville, WA010A 23.94 5 5
6 Joshua Hampton Grapevine, TX266A 21.79 6 6
Specialist: Nellie Anderson Lillie Judges: Gary Callahan Joyann Donaldson Rachel Dols Al Taglang
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 05:00 PM

 

Youth Girls Free Skating - (426R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Isabella Poppe Lombard, IL128A 52.95 1 1
2 Sanjana Sharma Metuchen, NJ045A 48.35 2 2
3 Amanda Lynch Glendale, CA038A 45.59 3 3
4 Cornelia Hetherington Florham Park, NJ010A 41.10 5 4
5 Anisa Ramos Lynwood, IL070A 34.51 6 5
6 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A 28.40 4 6
Specialist: Nellie Anderson Lillie Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers Lisa Holderbaugh John Hultquist Billy Mastriano
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 05:45 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (432F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Matthew Heilig Gastonia, NC007A
2 9 David Chestnut Mesa, AZ013A
3 4 Julius Renzhofer Lorain, OH021A
4 2 Hudson Lewis San Antonio, TX023A
5 6 Drake Curtice Mesa, AZ013A
6 8 Robert Piehl Katy, TX194A
7 1 Nathan Taylor Reading, PA167A
8 5 Aaron Piehl Katy, TX194A
9 7 Nathan Rakolta Brighton, MI040A
Judges: Tracy Black Scott Clifford Leslie Dunn-Meyers David Jacques Amy Waters
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 01:45 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Elimination (434E)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 14 Kaitlyn Ramirez Summit, IL035A
2 10 Alexis Conklin South Amboy, NJ016A
3 3 Victoria Lopez Summit, IL035A
4 21 Hannia Rodriguez Houston, TX182A
5 30 Ankita Chakravorti Metuchen, NJ045A
6 25 Miranda Bogle Lorain, OH021A
7 6 Srestha Mukherjee Metuchen, NJ045A
8 17 Kieu Simms Leesburg, FL034A
9 4 Clara Bruno Aurora, IL010A
10 12 Kameron Walters Ashland, VA082A
11 9 Anastasia Matteson Lincoln, UN000A
12 31 Tiphany Santo Pietro Kissimmee, FL133A
13 27 Jamilex Valle Summit, IL035A
14 15 Isabelle Herlihy Aurora, IL010A
15 2 Maya Lovelace Ashland, VA082A
16 19 Nicole Somin San Ramon, CA128A
17 18 Andrea Urrutia Chico, CA048A
18 33 Alisha Waddell Ashland, VA082A
19 1 Savannah Dunlap Lorain, OH021A
20 34 Ryleigh Ingraham Chester, VA054A
21 5 Cara Ross Katy, TX194A
22 32 Ana Lavelle Lorain, OH021A
23 7 Victoria Ortiz Nanez Kissimmee, FL133A
24 23 Maria Ardillo Chester, VA054A
25 22 Michelle Chege Lincoln, UN000A
26 26 Ella Bingham Ashland, VA082A
27 11 Madeline Patawaran Lorain, OH021A
28 28 Megan Schraft Aurora, IL010A
29 20 Lindsay Barham Greensboro, NC037A
30 16 Anna Pham Mesa, AZ013A
31 24 Hayley Bragg Flint, MI010A
32 8 Jennifer Brown Franklin, IN020A
33 29 Kaelyn Alcover Katy, TX194A
34 13 Olivia Hudson Inverness, FL144A
Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers Marlayna Harney David Jacques Scott Sackin Amy Waters
Date/Time: Sunday, Jul 25, 2021 03:00 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (434F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Victoria Lopez Summit, IL035A
2 14 Kaitlyn Ramirez Summit, IL035A
3 17 Kieu Simms Leesburg, FL034A
4 12 Kameron Walters Ashland, VA082A
5 10 Alexis Conklin South Amboy, NJ016A
6T 21 Hannia Rodriguez Houston, TX182A
6T 9 Anastasia Matteson Lincoln, UN000A
8 4 Clara Bruno Aurora, IL010A
9 30 Ankita Chakravorti Metuchen, NJ045A
10T 25 Miranda Bogle Lorain, OH021A
10T 6 Srestha Mukherjee Metuchen, NJ045A
Judges: Debra Adamy Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza Al Taglang Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 05:15 PM

 

Advanced Men Free Skating - Final (436F)

Content Max 3:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Eric Mical Laurel, MD025A
Judges: Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers David Jacques Hannah Patawaran Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 07:30 PM

 

Advanced Women Free Skating - Final (438F)

Content Max 3:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Emily Scheel Brunswick, OH139A
2 2 Caitlin Finkbeiner Odenton, MD049A
Judges: Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers David Jacques Hannah Patawaran Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 07:30 PM

 

Classic Men Singles - Final (440F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Matthew Mason Mesquite, TX020A
2 6 Scott Sackin Orange, CA102A
3 7 Adrian Osorio Katy, TX194A
4 5 Walter Guerra Mesa, AZ013A
5 1 Lawrence Otani Fountain Valley, CA129A
6 4 Lucas Elam Inverness, FL144A
7 2 Patrick Doyle Katy, TX194A
Judges: Debra Adamy Tracy Black Paul McElhiney Dennis Nendza Al Taglang
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 02:00 PM

 

Classic Women Singles - Final (442F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Gabriella Curran Kissimmee, FL133A
2 1 Amy Hesselbrock Loveland, OH176A
3 8 Elizabeth Cowley Fountain Valley, CA129A
4 6 Jennifer Nussbaum Gastonia, NC007A
5 7 Tommi Dabney Orange, CA102A
6 9 Kimberlee Leonard Roseville, CA147A
7 3 Kim Manning Ventura, CA160A
8 2 Danielle Wood Greenacres, FL062A
Judges: Debra Adamy Leslie Dunn-Meyers Bernard Gilliam Hannah Patawaran John Rangel
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 06:00 PM

 

World Skate Junior Women Free Skating - (446R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Samantha Krusza Lynwood, IL070A 89.84 1 1
2 Athina Ananias Ventura, CA160A 85.86 2 2
3 Isabella Poppe Lombard, IL128A 66.01 3 3
4 Elissa Scheel Brunswick, OH139A 61.96 4 4
5 Alison Maitlen Orange, CA102A 53.22 5 5
6 Evie Berg Grand Terrace, CA178A 41.48 7 6
7 Emma Tannenbaum Brunswick, OH139A 39.90 6 8
8 Maggie Miller Lorain, OH021A 39.32 8 7
9 Katrina Lazar Lorain, OH021A 32.34 9 9
10 Madeline Davies Grand Terrace, CA178A 31.38 10 10
Specialist: Nellie Anderson Lillie Judges: Rick Cabral Leslie Dunn-Meyers David Jacques Hannah Patawaran
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 07:30 PM

 

World Skate Senior Men Free Skating - (448R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Collin Motley Appomattox, VA063A 122.34 3 1
2 Jayanthesh Kalmat Livonia, MI028A 118.60 2 2
3 Eric Mueller Lombard, IL128A 114.47 1 3
4 Benjamin Thoburn Ashland, VA082A 102.01 4 4
5 Josiah Bishop Orange, CA102A 85.97 6 5
6 Michael Slowey Brunswick, OH139A 85.25 5 6
7 Chance Becker Grand Terrace, CA178A 75.56 8 7
8 Darius Sanders Glendwood, IL097A 62.08 7 8
Specialist: Nellie Anderson Lillie Judges: Debra Adamy Leslie Dunn-Meyers Lisa Holderbaugh Hannah Patawaran
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 03:15 PM

 

World Skate Senior Women Free Skating - (450R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Ashley Clifford Orange, CA102A 102.48 1 1
2 Emily Weegmann Oberlin, OH162A 84.75 4 2
3 Alexis Herbert Lombard, IL128A 75.85 2 3
4 Susanna Spatz Brunswick, OH139A 69.45 3 4
5 Sarah Massey Lorain, OH021A 47.17 5 5
Specialist: Nellie Anderson Lillie Judges: Debra Adamy Leslie Dunn-Meyers Lisa Holderbaugh Hannah Patawaran
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 04:15 PM

 

Open Inline Boys Free Skating - Final (452F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Jeremy Liu Memphis, TN001A
2 3 Kelvin Jiang Memphis, TN001A
3 1 Andrew Lin Memphis, TN001A
4 4 Eli Liu Memphis, TN001A
5 5 Chandra Mouli G Gandla Memphis, TN001A
Judges: Tracy Black Gary Callahan David Jacques Janet Jordan Amy Waters
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 08:30 PM

 

Open Inline Girls Free Skating - Final (454F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
2 6 Lillian Jiang Memphis, TN001A
3 7 Annie Lin Memphis, TN001A
4 4 Amanda Xiao Memphis, TN001A
5 1 Yvonne Ge Memphis, TN001A
6 3 Janeen Chen Memphis, TN001A
7 5 Mayline Garcia Houston, TX182A
Judges: Tracy Black Gary Callahan David Jacques Janet Jordan Amy Waters
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 08:50 PM

 

World Skate Sr Inline Men Free Skating - (460R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Collin Motley Appomattox, VA063A 145.74 1 1
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Debra Adamy Tracy Black Leslie Dunn-Meyers Amy Waters
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 06:15 PM

 

Juv/Elem Boys Short Program - Final (464F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Maximilian Nabholz Lincoln, UN000A
2 2 Maclayne Crawford Sacramento, CA098A
3 1 Jeremy Liu Memphis, TN001A
Judges: Tracy Black Leslie Dunn-Meyers David Jacques Billy Mastriano Amy Waters
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 12:30 PM

 

Juv/Elem Girls Short Program - Final (466F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Makenna Nabholz Lincoln, UN000A
2 6 Aleeya Hart Fountain Valley, CA129A
3 10 Maia Nabholz Lincoln, UN000A
4 9 Lillian Jiang Memphis, TN001A
5 4 Yvonne Ge Memphis, TN001A
6 11 Maya Ben Yehezkel San Ramon, CA128A
7 2 Janeen Chen Memphis, TN001A
8 7 Annie Lin Memphis, TN001A
9 3 Parnee Chauhan Summit, IL035A
10 8 Carly Guzman Lorain, OH021A
Judges: Tracy Black Leslie Dunn-Meyers David Jacques Billy Mastriano Amy Waters
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 01:00 PM

 

Fresh/Soph Men Short Program - Final (468F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Matthew Heilig Gastonia, NC007A
2 2 Julius Renzhofer Lorain, OH021A
Judges: Tracy Black Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers David Jacques Scott Sackin
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 10:00 AM

 

Fresh/Soph Women Short Program - Final (470F)

Content Max 2:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Emily Scheel Brunswick, OH139A
2 7 Caitlin Finkbeiner Odenton, MD049A
3 9 Victoria Lopez Summit, IL035A
4 3 Sydney Williams Aurora, IL010A
5 4 Kaitlyn Ramirez Summit, IL035A
6 10 Clara Bruno Aurora, IL010A
7 1 Michelle Chege Lincoln, UN000A
8 11 Anastasia Matteson Lincoln, UN000A
9 6 Isabelle Herlihy Aurora, IL010A
10 2 Ana Lavelle Lorain, OH021A
11 8 Megan Schraft Aurora, IL010A
12 12 Nicole Somin San Ramon, CA128A
Judges: Tracy Black Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers David Jacques Scott Sackin
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 10:30 AM

 

Mini Pairs - (472R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Jeremy Liu
Annie Lin
Memphis, TN001A 7.50
Specialist: Nellie Anderson Lillie Judges: Tracy Black Leslie Dunn-Meyers John Hultquist David Jacques
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 12:45 PM

 

Espoir Pairs - (474R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Caden Fischer
Caitlyn Fischer
Lynwood, IL070A 31.86 1 1
Specialist: Nellie Anderson Lillie Judges: Tracy Black Leslie Dunn-Meyers John Hultquist David Jacques
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 10:15 AM

 

Fresh/Soph Pairs - Final (480F)

Content Max 3:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Casey Hole
Haylee Hosea
Flint, MI010A
2 4 Robert Piehl
Teresa Hu
Katy, TX194A
3 2 Joshua Hampton
Kiera Sandlin
Grapevine, TX266A
4 5 Julius Renzhofer
Ana Lavelle
Lorain, OH021A
5 3 Nathan Rakolta
Harshitha Arvapalli
Brighton, MI040A
Judges: Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers Marlayna Harney Hannah Patawaran Amy Waters
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 07:00 PM

 

World Skate Senior Pairs - (484R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Eric Mueller
Alexis Herbert
Lombard, IL128A 87.52 1 2
2 Michael Slowey
Susanna Spatz
Brunswick, OH139A 87.31 2 1
3 Darius Sanders
Samantha Krusza
Glendwood, IL097A
Lynwood, IL070A
85.19 3 3
4 Chance Becker
Evie Berg
Grand Terrace, CA178A 78.61 4 4
Specialist: Nellie Anderson Lillie Judges: Tracy Black Gary Callahan Rachel Dols Leslie Dunn-Meyers
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 10:30 AM

 

Juvenile Pairs - Final (486F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Kelvin Jiang
Janeen Chen
Memphis, TN001A
2 2 Kevin Ge
Faith Yan
Memphis, TN001A
Judges: Tracy Black Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers Marlayna Harney Amy Waters
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 06:30 PM

 

Elementary Pairs - Final (488F)

Content Max 3:00 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Ethan Wu
Sophia Otiniano
Spring, TX231A
2 2 Gabriel Amador
Bethany Blutt
Spring, TX231A
3 1 Gregory Rakolta
Belen Burke
Brighton, MI040A
Judges: Tracy Black Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers Marlayna Harney Amy Waters
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 06:45 PM

 

Jr. Pan American Games USA Qualifier - (499R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SP FP
1 Collin Motley
{Motley, Collin}
Appomattox, VA063A 122.34 3
2 Jayanthesh Kalmat
{Kalmat, Jayanthesh}
Livonia, MI028A 118.64 2
3 Benjamin Thoburn
{Thoburn, Benjamin}
Ashland, VA082A 102.01 4
4 Michael Slowey
{Slowey, Michael}
Brunswick, OH139A 85.25 5
Specialist: Nellie Anderson Lillie Judges: Debra Adamy Leslie Dunn-Meyers Lisa Holderbaugh Hannah Patawaran
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 03:15 PM

 

Primary A Solo Dance - Elimination (500E)

Academy Blues (88) Balanciaga (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 17 Aleeya Hart Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 3 Isabella Sindelar Lorain, OH021A
3 8 Jayden Maksymchuk Fountain Valley, CA129A
4 7 Janeen Chen Memphis, TN001A
5 1 Justina Castro Glendale, AZ026A
6 18 Dublin Burlison Grapevine, TX266A
7 9 Madison Smith Elyria, OH002A
8 6 Chloe Barnhart Canton, MI114A
9 12 Chloe Corley Katy, TX194A
10 2 Luna Helferty Tonawanda, NY001A
11 4 Ruby May Whelchel Chico, CA048A
12 11 Damon Malene Canton, MI114A
13 10 Riley Forbis Grapevine, TX266A
14 13 Kevin Ge Memphis, TN001A
15 15 Isabella Brewer Canton, MI114A
16 16 Jeremy Liu Memphis, TN001A
17 14 Lily Hall Grapevine, TX266A
Judges: Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Hannah Patawaran Dottie Walsh Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 27, 2021 01:15 PM

 

Primary A Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Double Cross Waltz (138) American March (100 6/8)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 17 Aleeya Hart Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 8 Jayden Maksymchuk Fountain Valley, CA129A
3 3 Isabella Sindelar Lorain, OH021A
4 7 Janeen Chen Memphis, TN001A
5 1 Justina Castro Glendale, AZ026A
6 6 Chloe Barnhart Canton, MI114A
7 18 Dublin Burlison Grapevine, TX266A
8 9 Madison Smith Elyria, OH002A
Judges: Debra Adamy Tracy Black Diane Brown Gary Callahan Scott Sackin
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 01:00 PM

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Elimination (504E)

Rhythm Blues (88) Chasse Waltz (108)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 34 Gabriel Amador Spring, TX231A
2 38 Jazmine Castro Glendale, AZ026A
3T 4 Jonah Gundayao Elyria, OH002A
3T 27 Ally Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A
5 36 Sinchana Gowda Canton, MI114A
6 32 Teresa Hu Katy, TX194A
7 24 Milena Mejias Spring, TX231A
8 37 Cooper Brakefield St. Louis, MO024A
9 15 Hansika Chenoori Glendale, AZ026A
10 12 Adalynn Pendleton Lynden, WA009A
11 10 Isabella Ventura Wateford, MI001A
12 26 Cali Drakeford Port Richey, FL075A
13 11 Bridget Connor Orlando, FL118A
14 7 Bailey Hicks Richmond, VA098A
15 5 Natalie Paulis Midlothian, VA084A
16 31 Allison Howard Grapevine, TX266A
17 16 Hannah Witkowski Tonawanda, NY001A
18 41 Mason Jacques Roseville, CA147A
19 39 Abigail Crihfield Greensboro, NC037A
20 28 Frederick Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
21 23 Alyssa Twitchel St. Louis, MO024A
22 29 Saanvi Boggala Grapevine, TX266A
23 14 Cullyne Myers Mesquite, TX020A
24 20 Yvonne Ge Memphis, TN001A
25 3 Hope Yan Memphis, TN001A
26 18 Audrey Shults Grapevine, TX266A
27 2 Avianna Edmunds Grapevine, TX266A
28 22 Sylvia Luke Canton, MI114A
29 25 Srimanasvini Yagnavajjala Greensboro, NC037A
30 8 Elenney Vazquez Houston, TX182A
31 13 Trinity Pichardo Gastonia, NC007A
32 9 Nathalie Sperb Bosse Kissimmee, FL133A
33 17 Vaishnavi Vatti Ashland, VA082A
34 40 Katelyn Reynolds Grapevine, TX266A
35 30 Julia Marandino Amaral Katy, TX194A
36 19 Mariana Goyeneche Katy, TX194A
37 33 Amanda Xiao Memphis, TN001A
38 21 Gabrianna Budd Inverness, FL144A
39 35 Khloe Bandachowicz Inverness, FL144A
40 6 Elizabeth Lambert Katy, TX194A
41 1 Sophia Vitorio Katy, TX194A
Judges: Debra Adamy Scott Clifford Billy Mastriano Al Taglang Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Sunday, Jul 25, 2021 12:30 PM

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Dutch Waltz (120) Siesta Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 24 Milena Mejias Spring, TX231A
2 38 Jazmine Castro Glendale, AZ026A
3 37 Cooper Brakefield St. Louis, MO024A
4 36 Sinchana Gowda Canton, MI114A
5 34 Gabriel Amador Spring, TX231A
6 26 Cali Drakeford Port Richey, FL075A
7 15 Hansika Chenoori Glendale, AZ026A
8 27 Ally Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A
9 32 Teresa Hu Katy, TX194A
10 4 Jonah Gundayao Elyria, OH002A
11 10 Isabella Ventura Wateford, MI001A
12 12 Adalynn Pendleton Lynden, WA009A
Judges: Diane Brown Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers Hannah Patawaran Scott Sackin
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 04:15 PM

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (506F)

Rhythm Blues (88) Blue Danube Waltz (120) Siesta Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Bethany Blutt Spring, TX231A
2 1 Scarlett Wortham Chico, CA048A
3 4 Emersyn Moore Chico, CA048A
4 3 Megan Cooper Chico, CA048A
Judges: Marlayna Harney Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Hannah Patawaran Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 27, 2021 02:15 PM

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Elimination (508E)

Carey Foxtrot (92) Bounce Boogie (100) Bayou Polka (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Sophia Otiniano Spring, TX231A
2 12 Laura Miller Whitman, MA052A
3 11 Olivia Lu Glendale, AZ026A
4 16 Ethan Wu Spring, TX231A
5 15 Sebastian Belfiore Citrus Heights, CA088A
6T 1 Shaelyn Logue Lorain, OH021A
6T 13 Sofia Wolff Orange, CA102A
8 8 Lillian Jiang Memphis, TN001A
9 7 Aly Marcos Mesa, AZ013A
10 9 Lilly Lennon Richmond, VA098A
11 14 Sara Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
12 2 Amelia Gogley Casselberry, FL085A
13 10 Cameron Dorsey Houston, TX182A
14 6 Brooke Cleary Elyria, OH002A
15 17 Kimber Reeves Chico, CA048A
16 5 Mackenna Urrutia Chico, CA048A
17 3 Samantha Hillery Citrus Heights, CA088A
Judges: Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Hannah Patawaran Scott Sackin Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 27, 2021 03:45 PM

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (508F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138) La Vista Cha-Cha (100) Swing Dance (92)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Olivia Lu Glendale, AZ026A
2 4 Sophia Otiniano Spring, TX231A
3 16 Ethan Wu Spring, TX231A
4 8 Lillian Jiang Memphis, TN001A
5 13 Sofia Wolff Orange, CA102A
6 1 Shaelyn Logue Lorain, OH021A
7 12 Laura Miller Whitman, MA052A
8 15 Sebastian Belfiore Citrus Heights, CA088A
Judges: Debra Adamy Tracy Black Diane Brown Gary Callahan Scott Clifford
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 01:45 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Elimination (512E)

Rhythm Blues (88) Bounce Boogie (100) Siesta Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 20 Alivia Spitz Taunton, MA043A
2 36 Stefanie Boothe Phoenix, AZ040A
3 19 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood, IL070A
4 14 Kieu Simms Leesburg, FL034A
5 34 Kameron Walters Ashland, VA082A
6 24 Timothy Teig Liberty, MO096A
7 22 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland, VA082A
8T 43 Emma Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A
8T 47 Tiphany Santo Pietro Kissimmee, FL133A
10 31 Akachi Iloputaife Orange, CA102A
11 11 Faith Robinson Brighton, MI040A
12 15 Cassidy Pierce Wateford, MI001A
13 35 Shreya Ravi Grapevine, TX266A
14 32 Katherina Parvanova Mesa, AZ013A
15 16 Isabelle Golden San Antonio, TX023A
16 51 Zachary Hahn Mesquite, TX095A
17 42 Tabitha Jerpseth Glendale, CA038A
18 41 Taylor Reed Liberty, MO096A
19 3 Kimberly Walters Ashland, VA082A
20 1 Drake Curtice Mesa, AZ013A
21 29 Faith Ward Elyria, OH002A
22 46 Lilyana Gundayao Elyria, OH002A
23 33 Kaelyn Alcover Katy, TX194A
24 38 Robert Piehl Katy, TX194A
25 30 Victoria Ortiz Nanez Kissimmee, FL133A
26 10 Kirti Madhu St. Louis, MO024A
27 44 Maria Ardillo Chester, VA054A
28 28 Annabella King Greensboro, NC037A
29 8 Ishana Shah Canton, MI114A
30 49 Preslie Gilbert Marysville, WA010A
31 27 Ryleigh Ingraham Chester, VA054A
32 5 Andrea Urrutia Chico, CA048A
33 2 Aaron Piehl Katy, TX194A
34 45 Lindsay Barham Greensboro, NC037A
35 40 Cate Huiras Chico, CA048A
36 13 Alana Ressler Shillington, PA170A
37 26 Alyssah Yater Plainfield, CT043A
38 39 Maya Lovelace Ashland, VA082A
39 37 Grace Willis Chico, CA048A
40 21 Ava Alvarez Katy, TX194A
41 50 Mckenna Kinsfather Marysville, WA010A
42 17 Michaela Barker Katy, TX194A
43 4 Ankitha Ravi Grapevine, TX266A
44 48 Katie Baumler Orange, CA102A
45 9 Angela Meza Katy, TX194A
46 7 Josiah Glazier Liberty, MO096A
47 18 Carolyn Cruz Mesquite, TX020A
48 6 Jaclyn LaPoint Katy, TX194A
49 12 Olivia Hudson Inverness, FL144A
Judges: Debra Adamy Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Hannah Patawaran Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Sunday, Jul 25, 2021 08:00 PM

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (512F)

Dore Foxtrot (92) La Vista Cha-Cha (100) Southland Swing (88)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 36 Stefanie Boothe Phoenix, AZ040A
2 20 Alivia Spitz Taunton, MA043A
3 34 Kameron Walters Ashland, VA082A
4 11 Faith Robinson Brighton, MI040A
5 22 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland, VA082A
6 31 Akachi Iloputaife Orange, CA102A
7 14 Kieu Simms Leesburg, FL034A
8 47 Tiphany Santo Pietro Kissimmee, FL133A
9 15 Cassidy Pierce Wateford, MI001A
10 19 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood, IL070A
11 43 Emma Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A
12 24 Timothy Teig Liberty, MO096A
Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers Jessica Gaudy Dennis Nendza Al Taglang Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 06:15 PM

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (514F)

Fascination Foxtrot (92) Delicado (100) California Swing (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Sean Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
2 8 Ariel Gogley Casselberry, FL085A
3 6 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
4 5 Madison Gray Chester, VA054A
5 1 Anna Pham Mesa, AZ013A
6 3 Mahira Tandon Canton, MI114A
7 10 Alexis Carlyle Richmond, VA098A
8 9 David Chestnut Mesa, AZ013A
9 4 Sabrina Spencer Wateford, MI001A
10 7 Sofia Wheaton Roseville, CA147A
11 2 Alexis Hayes Richmond, VA098A
Judges: Debra Adamy Diane Brown Gary Callahan Scott Clifford Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 27, 2021 02:45 PM

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Elimination (516E)

Carroll Swing (100) Viva Cha-Cha (100) Continental Waltz (168)(Men's)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Evelyn Otiniano Spring, TX231A
2 15 Dylan Thompson-Barnes Spring, TX231A
3 20 Mayline Garcia Houston, TX182A
4 5 Cheyanne Lowery Lynwood, IL070A
5 10 Vivian Le Roseville, CA147A
6 9 Brock Curtice Mesa, AZ013A
7 3 Brad Belfiore Citrus Heights, CA088A
8 14 Sabrina Cruz Greenacres, FL062A
9 12 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
10 11 Scott Wechsler Delanco, NJ001A
11 16 Kelly Neal Elyria, OH002A
12 8 Tabatha Toppins Elyria, OH002A
13 6 Jaclyn Taylor Lorain, OH021A
14 18 Kendall Sutton Roseville, CA147A
15 1 Macy Cooper Chico, CA048A
16 13 Jane Stockford Plainfield, CT043A
17 17 Madeline Kirchhevel Mesa, AZ013A
Judges: Debra Adamy Tracy Black Gary Callahan Scott Clifford Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 27, 2021 04:45 PM

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (516F)

Princeton Polka (100)(Men's) Keats Foxtrot (96) Karen Lee Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Evelyn Otiniano Spring, TX231A
2 15 Dylan Thompson-Barnes Spring, TX231A
3 9 Brock Curtice Mesa, AZ013A
4 3 Brad Belfiore Citrus Heights, CA088A
5 14 Sabrina Cruz Greenacres, FL062A
6 10 Vivian Le Roseville, CA147A
7 20 Mayline Garcia Houston, TX182A
8 5 Cheyanne Lowery Lynwood, IL070A
Judges: Diane Brown Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Dottie Walsh Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 02:45 PM

 

Bronze Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (518F)

City Blues (88) Swing Schottische (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Lucas Elam Inverness, FL144A
2 4 John Quinn Brunswick, OH139A
3 3 Walter Guerra Mesa, AZ013A
4T 1 Wayne Burke Brighton, MI040A
4T 6 Peter Detorre Brunswick, OH139A
6 5 Donald Thomas Portland, OR001A
Judges: Tracy Black Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers Paul McElhiney Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 11:15 AM

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Elimination (520E)

City Blues (88) Swing Schottische (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 19 Cecile Chekovsky Taunton, MA043A
2 10 Ebe Bulleri Glendwood, IL097A
3 4 Sarah Holman Liberty, MO096A
4 9 Jennifer Pollock Odenton, MD049A
5 15 Melissa Cabral Taunton, MA043A
6 13 Anna Mohr-Almeida Glendale, AZ026A
7T 1 Joanne Le Fountain Valley, CA129A
7T 18 Jessica LaBelle Plainfield, CT043A
9 12 Erin Torres Mesquite, TX020A
10 14 Shirley Bridgman Plainfield, CT043A
11 17 Sierra Fleischhauer Glendale, AZ026A
12 16 Allison Lai Fountain Valley, CA129A
13 7 Julie White Brunswick, OH139A
14 5 Michelle Gajewski Midlothian, VA084A
15 11 Rebecca Maier Gastonia, NC007A
16 8 Danielle Wood Greenacres, FL062A
17 6 Christiana Rodriguez Brighton, MI040A
18 2 Michelle Colonna Troy, MI051A
Judges: Debra Adamy Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Dennis Nendza John Rangel
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 20, 2021 12:45 PM

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (520F)

Double Cross Waltz (138) Canasta Tango (96)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Sarah Holman Liberty, MO096A
2 9 Jennifer Pollock Odenton, MD049A
3 13 Anna Mohr-Almeida Glendale, AZ026A
4 18 Jessica LaBelle Plainfield, CT043A
5 10 Ebe Bulleri Glendwood, IL097A
6 19 Cecile Chekovsky Taunton, MA043A
7 15 Melissa Cabral Taunton, MA043A
8 1 Joanne Le Fountain Valley, CA129A
Judges: Tracy Black Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers Paul McElhiney Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 11:45 AM

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (522F)

City Blues (88) Swing Schottische (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Matthiew Morris Taunton, MA043A
2 3 Ward Holman Liberty, MO096A
3 10 Jay Robinson Laurel, MD025A
4 6 Puck Duvall-Swann Kissimmee, FL133A
5 9 Ken Anderson Fountain Valley, CA129A
6 2 Jeffrey Harger Pinellas Park, FL033A
7 8 Scott Sackin Orange, CA102A
8 5 Patrick Doyle Katy, TX194A
9 4 Charles Newhauser Elyria, OH002A
10 1 William Seablom Tampa, FL082A
Judges: Tracy Black Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano John Rangel Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 01:15 PM

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Elimination (524E)

City Blues (88) Swing Schottische (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Tommi Dabney Orange, CA102A
2 1 Janice Vasquez Lombard, IL128A
3 16 Kimberly Kaufman Greenacres, FL062A
4 13 Viki Peterson Inverness, FL144A
5 8 Tracey Scanlan Fountain Valley, CA129A
6 10 Twila Robinson Laurel, MD025A
7 4 Julie Mennenga Lynwood, IL070A
8 6 Jennifer Maxwell Glendale, AZ026A
9T 11 Sarah Wood Greenacres, FL062A
9T 14 Beth Meyers Memphis, TN001A
11 9 Kimberlee Leonard Roseville, CA147A
12 3 Joni Zornes Mesquite, TX020A
13 5 Lori Eberwein Taunton, MA043A
14 12 Patricia Martin Liberty, MO096A
15 15 Tammy Rhodes Greensboro, NC037A
Judges: Tracy Black Gary Callahan Paul McElhiney Hannah Patawaran Al Taglang
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 20, 2021 02:00 PM

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (524F)

Double Cross Waltz (138) Canasta Tango (96)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Janice Vasquez Lombard, IL128A
2 7 Tommi Dabney Orange, CA102A
3 8 Tracey Scanlan Fountain Valley, CA129A
4 16 Kimberly Kaufman Greenacres, FL062A
5 4 Julie Mennenga Lynwood, IL070A
6 10 Twila Robinson Laurel, MD025A
7 13 Viki Peterson Inverness, FL144A
8 6 Jennifer Maxwell Glendale, AZ026A
Judges: Tracy Black Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano John Rangel Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 01:45 PM

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (526F)

City Blues (88) Swing Schottische (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Lawrence Otani Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 2 Lloyd McCluskey Katy, TX194A
3 6 John Fennelly Kissimmee, FL133A
4 4 Leibl Cohen Burnsville, MN015A
5 10 Norm Radford Aurora, IL010A
6 8 Larry Reustle Union, MO123A
7 7 Ralph Taylor Aurora, IL010A
8 1 George Polowyk Elyria, OH002A
Judges: Debra Adamy Janet Jordan Paul McElhiney Dennis Nendza John Rangel
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 20, 2021 12:00 PM

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (528F)

City Blues (88) Swing Schottische (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Carol Mangini Delanco, NJ001A
2 4 Beverly Hamilton Glendale, AZ026A
3 10 Teresa Purvis Lombard, IL128A
4 2 Janet Ball Brunswick, OH139A
5 15 Alice Cohen Delanco, NJ001A
6 7 Lillian Eikenburg Lorain, OH021A
7 5 Diane Radford Aurora, IL010A
8 8 Eileen Pruitt Troy, MI051A
9 6 Pamela Kiwerski Orange, CA102A
Judges: Tracy Black Gary Callahan Paul McElhiney Hannah Patawaran Al Taglang
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 20, 2021 03:00 PM

 

Silver Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (532F)

Carey Foxtrot (92) Golden Skater Waltz (138) Criss Cross March (100 6/8)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Danielle Sindelar Lorain, OH021A
2 2 Tansie Iwafuchi Citrus Heights, CA088A
3 1 Amanda Gehring Shillington, PA170A
4 4 Lena Hudson Inverness, FL144A
Judges: Debra Adamy Tracy Black Paul McElhiney Dottie Walsh Al Taglang
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 01:15 PM

 

Silver Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (534F)

Carey Foxtrot (92) Golden Skater Waltz (138) Criss Cross March (100 6/8)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Timothy Gordon Lorain, OH021A
2 3 Robert Hudson Greenacres, FL062A
3 4 Mark Hubble Citrus Heights, CA088A
4 5 Carter Pearson Lincoln, UN000A
5 2 Bill Williams Schenectady, NY010A
6 6 Jishi Chen San Ramon, CA128A
Judges: Gary Callahan Janet Jordan Paul McElhiney Hannah Patawaran Al Taglang
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 02:30 PM

 

Silver Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (536F)

Carey Foxtrot (92) Golden Skater Waltz (138) Criss Cross March (100 6/8)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Brenda Schmidt Lynden, WA009A
2 3 Donna Weakley Schenectady, NY010A
3 10 Rosemarie Harrison Gosh Schenectady, NY010A
4 9 Cheryl Stoutenburg Wateford, MI001A
5 11 Lisa Brenn- Scarbrorough Whitman, MA052A
6 2 Linda Davidson Citrus Heights, CA088A
7 6 Stephnnie Decker Liberty, MO096A
8 4 Sharyn Lyons Morin Whitman, MA052A
9 8 Deborah Wampler Greensboro, NC037A
Judges: Gary Callahan Janet Jordan Paul McElhiney Hannah Patawaran Al Taglang
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 03:15 PM

 

Silver Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Elimination (538E)

Carey Foxtrot (92) Golden Skater Waltz (138) Criss Cross March (100 6/8)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 John Lehni Burlington, WA064A
2 13 Ronald Eller Lorain, OH021A
3 4 Keith Kowalczyk St. Louis, MO024A
4 11 Richard Johnson Chester, VA054A
5 1 Timothy Laskey Citrus Heights, CA088A
6 14 William Gorman Delanco, NJ001A
7 9 Leo Brehm Whitman, MA052A
8 2 John Fogleman Delanco, NJ001A
9 10 Richard Gori Jr. Orlando, FL118A
10 12 David Kiwerski Orange, CA102A
11 7 David Sapoznick Odenton, MD049A
12 6 Stanley Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
13 3 Norm Fox Merced, CA188A
14 8 Kevin Blackbyrd Glendale, AZ026A
Judges: Gary Callahan Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran John Rangel Al Taglang
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 12:00 PM

 

Silver Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (538F)

Luna Blues (88) Tara Tango (100) Pilgrim Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 John Lehni Burlington, WA064A
2 13 Ronald Eller Lorain, OH021A
3 4 Keith Kowalczyk St. Louis, MO024A
4 14 William Gorman Delanco, NJ001A
5 1 Timothy Laskey Citrus Heights, CA088A
6 11 Richard Johnson Chester, VA054A
Judges: Bernard Gilliam Marlayna Harney Billy Mastriano Paul McElhiney Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 09:00 AM

 

Silver Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Elimination (540E)

Carey Foxtrot (92) Golden Skater Waltz (138) Criss Cross March (100 6/8)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 9 Paula Soloby Franklinville, NJ011A
1T 10 Linda Campbell Delanco, NJ001A
3 7 Lianne Tow Orange, CA102A
4 1 M Bernice Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
5 13 Ingrid McManus Mundell Franklin, IN020A
6 15 Sheila Procida Delanco, NJ001A
7 4 Patricia Sangillo Tyngsboro, MA051A
8 3 Nancy March Kissimmee, FL133A
9 8 Karen Eller Lorain, OH021A
10 5 Mary Magnuson Whitman, MA052A
11 12 Barbara Beeding Troy, MI051A
12 11 Elaine Williams Pinellas Park, FL033A
13 2 Judy Pendergrass Glendale, AZ026A
14 14 Cynthia Nolan Inverness, FL144A
Judges: Gary Callahan Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran John Rangel Al Taglang
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 01:15 PM

 

Silver Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (540F)

Luna Blues (88) Tara Tango (100) Pilgrim Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Linda Campbell Delanco, NJ001A
2 9 Paula Soloby Franklinville, NJ011A
3 7 Lianne Tow Orange, CA102A
4 1 M Bernice Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
5 13 Ingrid McManus Mundell Franklin, IN020A
6 15 Sheila Procida Delanco, NJ001A
Judges: Bernard Gilliam Marlayna Harney Billy Mastriano Paul McElhiney Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 10:00 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Men Solo Dance - Final (542F)

Southland Swing (88) Chase Waltz (108) Viva Cha-Cha (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Christopher Gori Kissimmee, FL133A
2 2 William Scott III Lorain, OH021A
3 3 David Le Noir Augusta, GA120A
4 1 Kurt Van Tine Lynwood, IL070A
Judges: Bernard Gilliam Marlayna Harney Billy Mastriano Paul McElhiney Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 11:00 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (544F)

Southland Swing (88) Chase Waltz (108) Viva Cha-Cha (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Holly Scott Lorain, OH021A
2 5 Debra Blee Fountain Valley, CA129A
3 4 Lisa Barsalona Taunton, MA043A
4 2 Genelle Brakefield St. Louis, MO024A
5 7 Wendy Pridham Melbourne, FL018A
6 3 Gabriella Curran Kissimmee, FL133A
7 1 Megan Tallent Franklin, IN020A
Judges: Debra Adamy Dennis Nendza Al Taglang Dottie Walsh Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 12:15 PM

 

Gold Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (548F)

Syncopated Swing (96) Pilgrim Waltz (138) Milonga Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Lisa Eikenburg Lorain, OH021A
2 3 Dawn McIntyre King, NC052A
3 1 Pattie Underwood Lincoln, UN000A
Judges: Diane Brown Billy Mastriano Hannah Patawaran Debra Adamy Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 06:30 PM

 

Gold Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (550F)

Syncopated Swing (96) Pilgrim Waltz (138) Milonga Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Rick Garrett Bloomington, IN812A
2 6 Richard Manns Fountain Valley, CA129A
3 7 John Hardin Spring, TX231A
4 2 Bradley Blackbyrd Glendale, AZ026A
5 3 Roger Wampach Aurora, IL010A
6 5 Christopher Morgan Burnsville, MN015A
7 8 James Turner Butler, WI057A
8 1 Kenneth Watts Franklin, IN020A
Judges: Debra Adamy Gary Callahan Hannah Patawaran Dottie Walsh Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 07:15 PM

 

Gold Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (552F)

Syncopated Swing (96) Pilgrim Waltz (138) Milonga Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Penny Marchiel Lynwood, IL070A
2 1 Nancy Manning Glendale, AZ026A
3 2 Lona Dennis Marysville, WA010A
4 4 Robin Orcutt Taunton, MA043A
5 7 Sue Logghe Marysville, WA010A
Judges: Debra Adamy Diane Brown Gary Callahan Hannah Patawaran Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 08:00 PM

 

Classic Gold Men Solo Dance - Final (554F)

Dench Blues (88) Continental Waltz (168)(Men's) Carroll Swing (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Christopher Gori Kissimmee, FL133A
2 2 Rick Garrett Bloomington, IN812A
Judges: Diane Brown Leslie Dunn-Meyers Hannah Patawaran John Rangel Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 05:30 PM

 

Classic Gold Women Solo Dance - Final (556F)

Dench Blues (88) Continental Waltz (168)(Men's) Carroll Swing (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Robin VanRotz Taunton, MA043A
2 1 Debra Blee Fountain Valley, CA129A
3 3 Christina Cassio Plainfield, CT043A
4 5 Gabriella Curran Kissimmee, FL133A
5 4 Samantha Kiley Hudson, MA023A
6 2 Wendy Pridham Melbourne, FL018A
Judges: Diane Brown Leslie Dunn-Meyers Hannah Patawaran John Rangel Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 04:30 PM

 

Classic Int'l Men Solo Dance - Final (558F)

Kinder Waltz (120) Do'Blay (100 Paso)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Robert Hudson Greenacres, FL062A
2 5 Mark Hubble Citrus Heights, CA088A
3 1 Kurt Van Tine Lynwood, IL070A
4 2 David Le Noir Augusta, GA120A
5 4 Lloyd McCluskey Katy, TX194A
Judges: Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers Marlayna Harney Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 12:15 PM

 

Classic Int'l Women Solo Dance - Final (560F)

Kinder Waltz (120) Do'Blay (100 Paso)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Robin VanRotz Taunton, MA043A
2 1 Genelle Brakefield St. Louis, MO024A
3 4 Christina Gallos Lombard, IL128A
4 5 Penny Marchiel Lynwood, IL070A
5 6 Lisa Barsalona Taunton, MA043A
6 3 Samantha Kiley Hudson, MA023A
Judges: Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers Marlayna Harney Dennis Nendza Al Taglang
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 21, 2021 02:15 PM

 

Junior Solo Dance - Final (562F)

Willow Waltz (138) Harris Tango (100)(Men's) Dench Blues (88)(Border)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Brock Curtice Mesa, AZ013A
2 1 Felicia Graves Fountain Valley, CA129A
3 5 Cameron Rainey Mesquite, TX095A
4 4 Jaime Hahn Katy, TX194A
5 3 Naomi Garcia High Point, NC051A
Judges: Gary Callahan Scott Clifford Jessica Gaudy Dennis Nendza Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 01:45 PM

 

Senior Solo Dance - Final (564F)

Silhouette Foxtrot (100) Westminster Waltz (138) Kilian (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Emily Clark Lorain, OH021A
2 2 Jada Bell Chico, CA048A
Judges: Debra Adamy Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Hannah Patawaran Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 11:30 AM

 

World Skate Junior Men Solo Dance - (566R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SD FD
1 Noah Zheng Jefferson City, MO017A 88.14 1 1
2 Raphael Amador Spring, TX231A 80.72 2 2
3 Sean Folstein Casselberry, FL085A 65.90 3 4
4 Dylan Thompson-Barnes Spring, TX231A 61.93 4 3
5 Brad Belfiore Citrus Heights, CA088A 46.09 5 5
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Rick Cabral Gary Callahan Lisa Holderbaugh Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 08:45 PM

 

World Skate Junior Women Solo Dance - (568R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SD FD
1 Madison Kellis Spring, TX231A 86.91 1 1
2 Katherine Shabunina Bradenton, FL044A 72.27 2 2
3 Evelyn Otiniano Spring, TX231A 70.19 4 3
4 Gabriella Seidel Plainfield, CT043A 67.47 5 4
5 Ariel Gogley Casselberry, FL085A 63.11 3 8
6 Kalysta Crawford Sacramento, CA098A 61.66 6 6
7 Gabrielle Eskew Casselberry, FL085A 61.62 8 5
8 Brandi Polzien Lincoln, UN000A 54.38 10 7
9 Destiny Neill-Susko Roseville, CA147A 54.21 7 10
10 Sabrina Cruz Greenacres, FL062A 53.84 9 9
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Rick Cabral Gary Callahan Lisa Holderbaugh Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 09:30 PM

 

World Skate Senior Men Solo Dance - (570R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SD FD
1 Benson Kuan Spring, TX231A 107.51 1 1
2 Thomas Schneider Elyria, OH002A 72.21 2 2
3 Chance Becker Grand Terrace, CA178A 58.52 3 3
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Rick Cabral John Hultquist Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 05:45 PM

 

World Skate Senior Women Solo Dance - (572R)

Place Skater Club Final Score SD FD
1 Allison Kiger Roseville, CA147A 111.66 1 1
2 Jessica Gaudy Melbourne, FL018A 110.42 2 2
3 Candice Clifford Lincoln, UN000A 93.78 3 3
4 Natalie Chen Orange, CA102A 64.07 4 5
5 Emily Nguyen Orange, CA102A 62.31 5 4
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Rick Cabral John Hultquist Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 05:00 PM

 

Juvenile A Creative Solo - Elimination (574E)

Content Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 20 Aleeya Hart Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 12 Caitlyn Fischer Lynwood, IL070A
3 17 Sylvie Beatty San Antonio, TX023A
4 19 Ariel Burger Lorain, OH021A
5 8 Julia Patawaran Lorain, OH021A
6 4 Alexia Grec Lorain, OH021A
7 7 Annie Lin Memphis, TN001A
8 22 Maia Nabholz Lincoln, UN000A
9 2 Tessa Collier San Antonio, TX023A
10 16 Gabriella Luna Lorain, OH021A
11 10 Maximilian Nabholz Lincoln, UN000A
12 11 Ananya Hariharan Lombard, IL128A
13 14 Jayden Maksymchuk Fountain Valley, CA129A
14 15 Parnee Chauhan Summit, IL035A
15 21 Jaleah Valle Summit, IL035A
16 5 Ally Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A
17 6 Trevor Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
18 1 Makenna Nabholz Lincoln, UN000A
19 18 Anna Pichardo Gastonia, NC007A
20 3 Claire Heilig Gastonia, NC007A
21T 9 Nathalie Sperb Bosse Kissimmee, FL133A
21T 13 Carly Guzman Lorain, OH021A
Judges: Gary Callahan Leslie Dunn-Meyers Marlayna Harney Janet Jordan Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 27, 2021 07:40 PM

 

Juvenile A Creative Solo - Final (574F)

Content Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 20 Aleeya Hart Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 12 Caitlyn Fischer Lynwood, IL070A
3 17 Sylvie Beatty San Antonio, TX023A
4 19 Ariel Burger Lorain, OH021A
5 8 Julia Patawaran Lorain, OH021A
6 22 Maia Nabholz Lincoln, UN000A
7 7 Annie Lin Memphis, TN001A
8 4 Alexia Grec Lorain, OH021A
Judges: Debra Adamy Scott Clifford Amy Waters Billy Mastriano Scott Sackin
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 08:10 PM

 

Elementary A Creative Solo - Elimination (576E)

Content Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Shaelyn Logue Lorain, OH021A
2 3 Lillian Jiang Memphis, TN001A
3T 1 Frederick Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
3T 8 Indira Maya Basak Fountain Valley, CA129A
5T 2 Cooper Brakefield St. Louis, MO024A
5T 5 Isabella Ventura Wateford, MI001A
7 12 Beatriz Beatty San Antonio, TX023A
8 4 Amanda Mujica Houston, TX182A
9 7 Rozalyn Stanley Orange, CA102A
10 10 Tegan Mundorf San Antonio, TX023A
11 11 Srimanasvini Yagnavajjala Greensboro, NC037A
12 13 Abigail Crihfield Greensboro, NC037A
13 6 Trinity Pichardo Gastonia, NC007A
Judges: Tracy Black Leslie Dunn-Meyers Janet Jordan Scott Sackin Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 27, 2021 09:10 PM

 

Elementary A Creative Solo - Final (576F)

Content Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Shaelyn Logue Lorain, OH021A
2 2 Cooper Brakefield St. Louis, MO024A
3 8 Indira Maya Basak Fountain Valley, CA129A
4 5 Isabella Ventura Wateford, MI001A
5T 3 Lillian Jiang Memphis, TN001A
5T 1 Frederick Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
Judges: Diane Brown Scott Clifford Billy Mastriano Hannah Patawaran Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 09:05 PM

 

Open B Creative Solo - Elimination (578E)

Content Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Isabelle Golden San Antonio, TX023A
2 19 Akachi Iloputaife Orange, CA102A
3 15 Sydney Williams Aurora, IL010A
4 13 Victoria Lopez Summit, IL035A
5 5 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood, IL070A
6 24 Kieu Simms Leesburg, FL034A
7 26 Cassidy Pierce Wateford, MI001A
8 38 Tabitha Jerpseth Glendale, CA038A
9 31 Miranda Bogle Lorain, OH021A
10 43 Sirish Saravanamuthu Gastonia, NC007A
11 6 Amanda Dewitt Lorain, OH021A
12 37 Cali Drakeford Port Richey, FL075A
13 14 Haley Chokshi Grapevine, TX266A
14T 10 Madeline Patawaran Lorain, OH021A
14T 11 Cailyn Ellinwood Port Richey, FL075A
16 40 Kelly Garrett Grapevine, TX266A
17 41 Megan Schraft Aurora, IL010A
18 36 Emma Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A
19T 1 Jaclyn Taylor Lorain, OH021A
19T 16 Ana Lavelle Lorain, OH021A
21 35 Lindsay Barham Greensboro, NC037A
22 44 Maria Ardillo Chester, VA054A
23 42 Savannah Dunlap Lorain, OH021A
24 20 Annabella King Greensboro, NC037A
25 30 Kealey Busch Orange, CA102A
26 18 Ryleigh Ingraham Chester, VA054A
27 45 Preslie Gilbert Marysville, WA010A
28 21 Isabella Schomburg St. Louis, MO024A
29 12 Jessica Steinbaugh Glendale, CA038A
30 34 Mckenna Kinsfather Marysville, WA010A
31 28 Allison Lyskawa Livonia, MI028A
32 22 Thomas Johnson Plainfield, CT043A
33 25 Alyssah Yater Plainfield, CT043A
34 32 Bryanna Lester Gastonia, NC007A
35 39 Jamilex Valle Summit, IL035A
36 27 Danielle Wood Greenacres, FL062A
37 2 Nicole Anderson Orlando, FL118A
38 23 Katherina Parvanova Mesa, AZ013A
39 3 Julius Renzhofer Lorain, OH021A
40 33 Katie Baumler Orange, CA102A
41 7 Rebecca Maier Gastonia, NC007A
42 8 Victoria Renzhofer Lorain, OH021A
Judges: Diane Brown Scott Clifford Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano Dottie Walsh
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 10:30 AM

 

Open B Creative Solo - Final (578F)

Content Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Isabelle Golden San Antonio, TX023A
2 15 Sydney Williams Aurora, IL010A
3 26 Cassidy Pierce Wateford, MI001A
4 31 Miranda Bogle Lorain, OH021A
5 37 Cali Drakeford Port Richey, FL075A
6 13 Victoria Lopez Summit, IL035A
7T 43 Sirish Saravanamuthu Gastonia, NC007A
7T 5 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood, IL070A
9 24 Kieu Simms Leesburg, FL034A
10 6 Amanda Dewitt Lorain, OH021A
11 38 Tabitha Jerpseth Glendale, CA038A
12 19 Akachi Iloputaife Orange, CA102A
Judges: Debra Adamy Gary Callahan David Jacques Dennis Nendza Amy Waters
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 10:15 PM

 

Open A Creative Solo - Final (580F)

Content Max 2:30 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Gabriella Curran Kissimmee, FL133A
2 3 Kaitlyn Ramirez Summit, IL035A
3 8 Ava Buckner Gastonia, NC007A
4 4 Sumana Saravanamuthu Gastonia, NC007A
5 6 Megan Tallent Franklin, IN020A
6 5 Jane Stockford Plainfield, CT043A
7 1 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
8 7 Samantha Kiley Hudson, MA023A
Judges: Debra Adamy Tracy Black David Jacques Hannah Patawaran Amy Waters
Date/Time: Tuesday, Jul 27, 2021 10:05 PM

 

Open Inline Creative Solo - Final (582F)

Content Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
2 1 Mayline Garcia Houston, TX182A
Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers David Jacques Hannah Patawaran Amy Waters Dennis Welsh
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 03:45 PM

 

Mini Solo Dance Compulsory - (584R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Tristen Ingraham Chester, VA054A 10.58
2 Bethany Blutt Spring, TX231A 10.10
3 Ally Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A 8.95
4 Chloe Lennon Richmond, VA098A 6.83
5 Claire Heilig Gastonia, NC007A 4.32
6 Chloe Corley Katy, TX194A 3.79
Specialist: Lisa Holderbaugh Judges: Rachel Dols Leslie Dunn-Meyers Billy Mastriano Hannah Patawaran
Date/Time: Sunday, Aug 1, 2021 12:45 PM

 

Espoir Solo Dance Compulsory - (586R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Laura Miller Whitman, MA052A 21.65
2 Olivia Lu Glendale, AZ026A 21.35
3 Teresa Hu Katy, TX194A 17.30
4 Amelia Gogley Casselberry, FL085A 15.05
5 Sophia Otiniano Spring, TX231A 14.90
6 Indira Maya Basak Fountain Valley, CA129A 14.00
7 Lilly Lennon Richmond, VA098A 12.50
9 Cameron Dorsey Houston, TX182A 12.11
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Debra Adamy Gary Callahan Rachel Dols John Hultquist
Date/Time: Sunday, Aug 1, 2021 01:15 PM

 

Cadet Solo Dance Compulsory - (588R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Sean Folstein Casselberry, FL085A 36.65
2 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A 32.85
3 Madison Gray Chester, VA054A 31.90
4 Ariel Gogley Casselberry, FL085A 28.61
5 Sabrina Spencer Wateford, MI001A 23.50
6 Alivia Spitz Taunton, MA043A 21.30
7 Robert Hamblin Portland, OR001A 18.80
8 Alexis Hayes Richmond, VA098A 15.90
9 Alexis Carlyle Richmond, VA098A 14.40
10 Sofia Wheaton Roseville, CA147A 13.80
11 Mai Nguyen Orlando, FL118A 13.41
12 Emma Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A 11.10
Specialist: Lisa Holderbaugh Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza Al Taglang
Date/Time: Sunday, Aug 1, 2021 02:20 PM

 

Youth Solo Dance Compulsory - (590R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Brock Curtice Mesa, AZ013A 30.50
2 Evelyn Otiniano Spring, TX231A 27.74
3 Gabrielle Eskew Casselberry, FL085A 27.20
4 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A 25.40
5 Mayline Garcia Houston, TX182A 25.10
6 Cheyanne Lowery Lynwood, IL070A 22.90
7 Dylan Thompson-Barnes Spring, TX231A 22.80
8 Vivian Le Roseville, CA147A 20.86
9 Jaime Hahn Katy, TX194A 20.60
10 Jane Stockford Plainfield, CT043A 18.35
11 Madeline Kirchhevel Mesa, AZ013A 17.45
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Rick Cabral Gary Callahan Janet Jordan Hannah Patawaran
Date/Time: Sunday, Aug 1, 2021 03:35 PM

 

Mini Solo Dance Free Dance - (592R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Claire Heilig Gastonia, NC007A 13.55
2 Tristen Ingraham Chester, VA054A 11.60
3 Chloe Lennon Richmond, VA098A 10.85
4 Chloe Corley Katy, TX194A 10.75
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Debra Adamy Leslie Dunn-Meyers Billy Mastriano Hannah Patawaran
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 11:00 AM

 

Espoir Solo Dance Free Dance - (594R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Sophia Otiniano Spring, TX231A 24.29
2 Aly Marcos Mesa, AZ013A 19.59
3 Laura Miller Whitman, MA052A 18.98
4 Lilly Lennon Richmond, VA098A 18.78
5 Cameron Dorsey Houston, TX182A 15.70
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Gary Callahan John Hultquist Dennis Nendza Al Taglang
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 11:30 AM

 

Cadet Solo Dance Free Dance - (596R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Lillian Gardner
{Gardner, Lillian}
Lynwood, IL070A 45.06
2 Sean Folstein
{Folstein, Sean}
Casselberry, FL085A 42.15
3 Elizabeth Boguslavsky
{Boguslavsky, Elizabeth}
Lombard, IL128A 36.99
4 Anne Boguslavsky
{Boguslavsky, Anne}
Lombard, IL128A 32.85
5 Madison Gray
{Gray, Madison}
Chester, VA054A 32.26
6 Ariel Gogley
{Gogley, Ariel}
Casselberry, FL085A 28.96
7 Sabrina Spencer
{Spencer, Sabrina}
Wateford, MI001A 27.06
8 Alexis Carlyle
{Carlyle, Alexis}
Richmond, VA098A 25.21
9 Sofia Wheaton
{Wheaton, Sofia}
Roseville, CA147A 23.15
10 Alexis Hayes
{Hayes, Alexis}
Richmond, VA098A 22.05
11 Ava Buckner
{Buckner, Ava}
Gastonia, NC007A 21.10
12 Alivia Spitz
{Spitz, Alivia}
Taunton, MA043A 20.36
13 Mai Nguyen
{Nguyen, Mai}
Orlando, FL118A 18.44
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Debra Adamy John Hultquist Dennis Nendza Al Taglang
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 12:45 PM

 

Youth Solo Dance Free Dance - (598R)

Place Skater Club Final Score
1 Samantha Krusza Lynwood, IL070A 42.30
2 Gabrielle Eskew Casselberry, FL085A 38.66
3 Evelyn Otiniano Spring, TX231A 33.70
4 Dylan Thompson-Barnes Spring, TX231A 32.41
5 Vivian Le Roseville, CA147A 27.65
6 Cheyanne Lowery Lynwood, IL070A 26.64
7 Anisa Ramos Lynwood, IL070A 26.49
8 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A 21.65
9 Madeline Kirchhevel Mesa, AZ013A 19.95
10 Sumana Saravanamuthu Gastonia, NC007A 19.29
11 Lauren Staley Delanco, NJ001A 16.24
12 Mayline Garcia Houston, TX182A 14.50
Specialist: Patricia Bauler Judges: Rachel Dols Leslie Dunn-Meyers Janet Jordan Billy Mastriano
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 02:00 PM

 

Classic Original Compulsory Solo Dance - Final (600F)

Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Lianne Tow Orange, CA102A
2 4 Tansie Iwafuchi Citrus Heights, CA088A
3 17 Robin VanRotz Taunton, MA043A
4 14 Rosemarie Harrison Gosh Schenectady, NY010A
5 12 Robert Hudson Greenacres, FL062A
6 9 Melissa Cabral Taunton, MA043A
7 3 Lloyd McCluskey Katy, TX194A
8 8 Bill Williams Schenectady, NY010A
9 1 Scott Sackin Orange, CA102A
10 16 Danielle Wood Greenacres, FL062A
11 6 Kimberly Kaufman Greenacres, FL062A
12 10 Sarah Wood Greenacres, FL062A
13 2 Amanda Gehring Shillington, PA170A
14 7 Shirley Bridgman Plainfield, CT043A
15 5 Roger Wampach Aurora, IL010A
16 13 Jessica LaBelle Plainfield, CT043A
Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza John Rangel Al Taglang
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 09:45 PM

 

Classic Gold Original Compulsory Solo Dance - Final (602F)

Max 2:15 MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Lisa Barsalona Taunton, MA043A
2 4 Wendy Pridham Melbourne, FL018A
3 1 Samantha Kiley Hudson, MA023A
4 5 Christina Cassio Plainfield, CT043A
Judges: Leslie Dunn-Meyers Janet Jordan Dennis Nendza John Rangel Al Taglang
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 09:00 PM

 

Primary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (630F)

Placement Long Figures (100 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (194 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Jeremy Liu Memphis, TN001A
2 1 Jayden Hayes Livonia, MI028A
3 4 Kelvin Jiang Memphis, TN001A
4 5 Andrew Lin Memphis, TN001A
5 3 Damon Malene Canton, MI114A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 08:30 AM

 

Primary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (632F)

Placement Long Figures (102 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (196 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Aleeya Hart Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 6 Alice Landrum Ashland, VA082A
3 9 Janeen Chen Memphis, TN001A
4 10 Cherry Munson Pearland, TX117A
5 3 Iris Acuna Salazar Florham Park, NJ010A
6 8 Chloe Barnhart Canton, MI114A
7 2 Chloe Corley Katy, TX194A
8 11 Lily Hall Grapevine, TX266A
9 1 Riley Forbis Grapevine, TX266A
10 4 Dublin Burlison Grapevine, TX266A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 07:45 AM

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (638F)

Placement Long Figures (108 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (202 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Trevor Neighbors Jefferson City, MO017A
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 08:00 AM

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (640F)

Placement Long Figures (110 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (204 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Bethany Blutt Spring, TX231A
2 2 Ally Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A
3 4 Nathalie Sperb Bosse Kissimmee, FL133A
4 5 Hannah Witkowski Tonawanda, NY001A
5 3 Gabrianna Budd Inverness, FL144A
6 6 Avianna Edmunds Grapevine, TX266A
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 08:00 AM

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (642F)

Placement Long Figures (112 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (206 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Austin Greeno Lincoln, UN000A
2 5 Mason Jacques Roseville, CA147A
3 3 Maclayne Crawford Sacramento, CA098A
4 4 Tristen Ingraham Chester, VA054A
5 2 Aiden Gorski Livonia, MI028A
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 11:00 AM

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (644F)

Placement Long Figures (114 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (208 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Caitlyn Fischer Lynwood, IL070A
2 1 Chloe Lennon Richmond, VA098A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 07:00 AM

 

Elementary B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (650F)

Placement Long Figures (120 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (214 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Gabriel Amador Spring, TX231A
2 1 Ethan Wu Spring, TX231A
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 09:00 AM

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (652F)

Placement Long Figures (122 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (216 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Sarah Myers Roseville, CA147A
2 5 Milena Mejias Spring, TX231A
3 11 Leila Chew Glendwood, IL097A
4 12 Isabella Ventura Wateford, MI001A
5 6 Arya Shah Canton, MI114A
6 9 Aly Marcos Mesa, AZ013A
7 3 Abigail Swaim Ashland, VA082A
8 10 Teresa Hu Katy, TX194A
9 1 Bridget Connor Orlando, FL118A
10 13 Sylvia Luke Canton, MI114A
11 14 Allison Howard Grapevine, TX266A
12 2 Cullyne Myers Mesquite, TX020A
13 8 Srimanasvini Yagnavajjala Greensboro, NC037A
14 7 Audrey Shults Grapevine, TX266A
15 15 Abigail Crihfield Greensboro, NC037A
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 08:00 AM

 

Elementary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (654F)

Placement Long Figures (124 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (218 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Caden Fischer Lynwood, IL070A
2 2 Matthew Meyer Miami, FL150A
3 3 Sebastian Belfiore Citrus Heights, CA088A
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 11:30 AM

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (656F)

Placement Long Figures (126 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (220 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 12 Sofia Wolff Orange, CA102A
2 1 Sophia Otiniano Spring, TX231A
3 4 Arya Youngren Burlington, WA064A
4 9 Haylee Hosea Flint, MI010A
5 11 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A
6 7 Luciana Giraldi Orlando, FL118A
7 8 Amelia Gogley Casselberry, FL085A
8 3 Sinchana Gowda Canton, MI114A
9 2 Rozalyn Stanley Orange, CA102A
10 5 Lillian Jiang Memphis, TN001A
11 6 Lilly Lennon Richmond, VA098A
12 10 Kiera Sandlin Grapevine, TX266A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 08:30 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (662F)

Placement Long Figures (132 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (226 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Aaron Piehl Katy, TX194A
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 09:00 AM

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (664F)

Placement Long Figures (134 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (228 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Megan Schraft Aurora, IL010A
2 10 Kameron Walters Ashland, VA082A
3 7 Alivia Spitz Taunton, MA043A
4 6 Arushi Kshatriya Lynwood, IL070A
5 5 Mai Nguyen Orlando, FL118A
6 19 Emma Schmidt Plainfield, CT043A
7 13 Ishana Shah Canton, MI114A
8 22 Maria Ardillo Chester, VA054A
9 15 Kieu Simms Leesburg, FL034A
10 17 Julia Mathews High Point, NC051A
11 18 Victoria Martini Pearland, TX117A
12 8 Hayley Bragg Flint, MI010A
13 3 Victoria Ortiz Nanez Kissimmee, FL133A
14 11 Haley Chokshi Grapevine, TX266A
15 20 Alisha Waddell Ashland, VA082A
16 12 Ryleigh Ingraham Chester, VA054A
17 16 Lahari Gandla Memphis, TN001A
18 21 Ankitha Ravi Grapevine, TX266A
19 9 Alyssah Yater Plainfield, CT043A
20 2 Annabella King Greensboro, NC037A
21 1 Kaelyn Alcover Katy, TX194A
22 14 Olivia Hudson Inverness, FL144A
Date/Time: Monday, Jul 26, 2021 09:00 AM

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (666F)

Placement Long Figures (136 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (230 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Dylan Thompson-Barnes Spring, TX231A
2 2 Cody Hole Flint, MI010A
3 5 Casey Hole Flint, MI010A
4 6 Gauge Phillips Marysville, WA010A
5 3 Robert Hamblin Portland, OR001A
6 4 Brock Curtice Mesa, AZ013A
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 11:00 AM

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (668F)

Placement Long Figures (138 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (232 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Mahira Tandon Canton, MI114A
2 2 Lydia Castelblanco Florham Park, NJ010A
3 5 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
4 3 Madison Gray Chester, VA054A
5 4 Ariel Gogley Casselberry, FL085A
6 1 Alexis Carlyle Richmond, VA098A
7 6 Kimberly Walters Ashland, VA082A
8 8 Maya Lovelace Ashland, VA082A
Date/Time: Wednesday, Jul 28, 2021 11:00 AM

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (670F)

Placement Long Figures (140 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (234 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Caitlin Finkbeiner Odenton, MD049A
2 11 Kendall Sutton Roseville, CA147A
3 2 Scarlett Caffee Orlando, FL118A
4 7 Sophia Lemus Miami, FL150A
5 10 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
6 5 Jane Stockford Plainfield, CT043A
7 9 Keegan Burns High Point, NC051A
8 4 Destiny Neill-Susko Roseville, CA147A
9 1 Clara Bruno Aurora, IL010A
10 3 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland, VA082A
11 6 Madeline Kirchhevel Mesa, AZ013A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 07:45 AM

 

Advanced Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (674F)

Placement Long Figures (144 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (238 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Rebecca Jones Ashland, VA082A
2 3 Maura Korusek Ashland, VA082A
3 2 Lauren Eissing Orange, CA102A
4 1 Gabriella Curran Kissimmee, FL133A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 29, 2021 07:45 AM

 

Bronze Div 1 Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (676F)

Placement Long Figures (154 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (240 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Peter Detorre Brunswick, OH139A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (678F)

Placement Long Figures (156 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (242 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Karissa Miller Donora, PA168A
2 7 Melissa Cabral Taunton, MA043A
3 6 Allison Jones Ashland, VA082A
4 12 Cecile Chekovsky Taunton, MA043A
5 3 Anna Mohr-Almeida Glendale, AZ026A
6 8 Jessica LaBelle Plainfield, CT043A
7 11 Jennifer Pollock Odenton, MD049A
8 1 Ebe Bulleri Glendwood, IL097A
9 4 Erin Torres Mesquite, TX020A
10 5 Allison Lai Fountain Valley, CA129A
11 9 Julie White Brunswick, OH139A
12 10 Danielle Wood Greenacres, FL062A
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 07:30 AM

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (682F)

Placement Long Figures (160 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (242 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Lisa Barsalona Taunton, MA043A
2 1 Kimberlee Leonard Roseville, CA147A
3 4 Nanci Pellin Union, MO123A
4 3 Shannon Hartkemeyer Loveland, OH176A
5 5 Beth Meyers Memphis, TN001A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 06:30 AM

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (684F)

Placement Long Figures (162 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (240 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Lawrence Otani Fountain Valley, CA129A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (686F)

Placement Long Figures (164 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (242 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Brenda VanOrnum Lynden, WA009A
2 1 Bonnie Ireland Greensboro, NC037A
Date/Time: Friday, Jul 23, 2021 07:30 AM

 

Silver Div 1 Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (688F)

Placement Long Figures (166 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (244 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 John Quinn Brunswick, OH139A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 08:00 AM

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (690F)

Placement Long Figures (168 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (246 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Brandy Kelton Citrus Heights, CA088A
2 2 Amanda Gehring Shillington, PA170A
3 4 Shirley Bridgman Plainfield, CT043A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 10:30 AM

 

Silver Div 2 Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (692F)

Placement Long Figures (170 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (244 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Bill Williams Schenectady, NY010A
2 2 Patrick Doyle Katy, TX194A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 08:00 AM

 

Silver Div 2 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (694F)

Placement Long Figures (172 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (246 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Twila Robinson Laurel, MD025A
2 1 Deborah Wampler Greensboro, NC037A
3 3 Nicole Anderson Orlando, FL118A
4 2 Lisa Brenn- Scarbrorough Whitman, MA052A
5 4 Adana Marquess Newark, DE002A
6 5 Lori Eberwein Taunton, MA043A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 10:30 AM

 

Silver Div 3 Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (696F)

Placement Long Figures (174 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (244 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Lloyd McCluskey Katy, TX194A
2 2 Richard Gori Jr. Orlando, FL118A
3 3 Larry Reustle Union, MO123A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 08:00 AM

 

Silver Div 3 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (698F)

Placement Long Figures (176 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (246 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Donna McBride Delanco, NJ001A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 10:30 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (700F)

Placement Long Figures (178 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (248 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Kurt Van Tine Lynwood, IL070A
2 1 Donald Thomas Portland, OR001A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (702F)

Placement Long Figures (180 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (250 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Brittany Randolph Brunswick, OH139A
2 2 Stephnnie Decker Liberty, MO096A
3 3 Linda Davidson Citrus Heights, CA088A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Gold Div 2 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (706F)

Placement Long Figures (184 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (250 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Drew Perry Roseville, CA147A
2 4 Dawn McIntyre King, NC052A
3 1 Wendy McGee Greensboro, NC037A
4 2 Terri Johnson Lynden, WA009A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Gold Div 3 Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (708F)

Placement Long Figures (186 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (248 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 William Seablom Tampa, FL082A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Gold Div 3 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (710F)

Placement Long Figures (188 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (250 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Robin Orcutt Taunton, MA043A
2 1 Carol Venito Delanco, NJ001A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 09:30 AM

 

Classic Gold Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (712F)

Placement Long Figures (190 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (252 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Christopher Gori Kissimmee, FL133A
2 2 John Hardin Spring, TX231A
3 1 Matthew Mason Mesquite, TX020A
4 3 David Le Noir Augusta, GA120A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 10:30 AM

 

Classic Gold Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (714F)

Placement Long Figures (192 Terminal Place) Placement Loops (254 Terminal Place)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Gabriella Curran Kissimmee, FL133A
2 2 Annmarie Connor Orlando, FL118A
3 4 Amanda Smyser Canton, MI114A
4 5 Carrie Youngren Burlington, WA064A
5 3 Robin VanRotz Taunton, MA043A
Date/Time: Thursday, Jul 22, 2021 10:30 AM

 

Mini Solo Dance Combined - (716R)

Place Skater Club Final Score CD FD
1 Tristen Ingraham Chester, VA054A 22.18 1 2
2 Claire Heilig Gastonia, NC007A 17.87 5 1
3 Chloe Lennon Richmond, VA098A 17.68 4 3
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 11:00 AM

 

Espoir Solo Dance Combined - (718R)

Place Skater Club Final Score CD FD
1 Laura Miller Whitman, MA052A 40.63 1 3
2 Sophia Otiniano Spring, TX231A 39.19 5 1
3 Lilly Lennon Richmond, VA098A 31.28 7 4
4 Cameron Dorsey Houston, TX182A 27.81 9 5
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 11:30 AM

 

Cadet Solo Dance Combined - (720R)

Place Skater Club Final Score CD FD
1 Sean Folstein Casselberry, FL085A 78.80 1 2
2 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A 77.91 2 1
3 Madison Gray Chester, VA054A 64.16 3 5
4 Ariel Gogley Casselberry, FL085A 57.57 4 6
5 Sabrina Spencer Wateford, MI001A 50.56 5 7
6 Alivia Spitz Taunton, MA043A 41.66 6 12
7 Alexis Carlyle Richmond, VA098A 39.61 9 8
8 Alexis Hayes Richmond, VA098A 37.95 8 10
9 Sofia Wheaton Roseville, CA147A 36.95 10 9
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 12:45 PM

 

Youth Solo Dance Combined - (722R)

Place Skater Club Final Score CD FD
1 Gabrielle Eskew Casselberry, FL085A 65.86 3 2
2 Evelyn Otiniano Spring, TX231A 61.44 2 3
3 Dylan Thompson-Barnes Spring, TX231A 55.21 7 4
4 Cheyanne Lowery Lynwood, IL070A 49.54 6 6
5 Vivian Le Roseville, CA147A 48.51 8 5
6 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A 47.05 4 8
7 Mayline Garcia Houston, TX182A 39.60 5 12
8 Madeline Kirchhevel Mesa, AZ013A 37.40 11 9
Date/Time: Monday, Aug 2, 2021 02:00 PM

 

Espoir Team Dance Combined - (726R)

Place Skater Club Final Score CD FD
1 Ethan Wu
Sophia Otiniano
Spring, TX231A 46.90 1 1
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 04:30 PM

 

CadetTeam Dance Combined - (728R)

Place Skater Club Final Score CD FD
1 Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Casselberry, FL085A 59.15 1 1
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 04:30 PM

 

YouthTeam Dance Combined - (730R)

Place Skater Club Final Score CD FD
1 Cameron Rainey
Mayline Garcia
Mesquite, TX095A
Houston, TX182A
42.66 2 1
Date/Time: Saturday, Jul 31, 2021 04:30 PM

 

First Event: Tue, 7/20 12:00 PM 526F: Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance
Last Event: Mon, 8/2 06:15 PM 460R: World Skate Sr Inline Men Free Skating

Generated: Monday, August 02, 2021 7:35 PM