Fantasy Winter Invitational

Dec. 08 - 09, 2018


Fantasy Winter Invitational (19-043)
Dec 8-9, 2018
Fantasy Skating Center
Reading, PA

 

Primary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 101 Lillian Santillan Florham Park FSC
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Marsha Neary

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (106F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 105 Gianna Bogash Florham Park FSC
2 103 Kathryn Then Florham Park FSC
3 102 Veronique Rievello Shillington D & F Club
4 104 Lillian Burkard Shillington D & F Club
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Marsha Neary John Patton

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (108F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. 7B - LOF-ROF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 106 James Burkard Shillington D & F Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Janet Jordan Marsha Neary John Patton

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (112F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 9A - RIF-LOB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 106 James Burkard Shillington D & F Club
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan John Patton

 

Elementary C Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (116F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 107 Nathan Wechsler Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Marsha Neary

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (118F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 108 Geethalakshmi Muthukrishnan Woodbridge Community Center
2 109 Josephine Hunter-McFadden Fantasy Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Marsha Neary

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (122F)

7A - ROF-LOF 3s 11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 111 Alivia Spitz Fantasy Skating Club
2 110 Reesha Sawant Florham Park FSC
3 112 Alana Ressler Shillington D & F Club
SCR 113 Molly Boardman Shillington D & F Club
1 Scratch
Judges: David Adamy Marsha Neary John Patton

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8 22B - LOF-ROB Counter
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 114 Lydia Castelblanco Florham Park FSC
2 111 Alivia Spitz Fantasy Skating Club
3 115 Sophia Sciarra Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (128F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 116 Snehil Raj Agrawal Woodbridge Community Center
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (130F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 117 Jaclyn Beviano Woodbridge Community Center
2 118 Neha Elango Woodbridge Community Center
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (134F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 7A - ROF-LOF 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 120 Karissa Miller Valley Skate Club
2 119 Anna Miller Holiday Skating Club- NJ
3 112 Alana Ressler Shillington D & F Club
SCR 113 Molly Boardman Shillington D & F Club
1 Scratch
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s 23B - LIF-RIB Counter
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 122 Cornelia Hetherington Florham Park FSC
2 121 Anna Borcherding Florham Park FSC
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (140F)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s 23B - LIF-RIB Counter
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 119 Anna Miller Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

World Skate Junior Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (148C)

42A - ROF Counter w/Brkt & Inside Counter 38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop 36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 123 Gillian Muldoon Florham Park FSC
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (156F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 117 Jaclyn Beviano Woodbridge Community Center
2 124 Jennifer Boardman Shillington D & F Club
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Marie McGee

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (158F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 125 John Patton Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Marie McGee

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (160F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 126 Karen Patton Holiday Skating Club- NJ
2 130 Deborah Meszaros Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Marie McGee

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (162F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 127 Albert Roemer Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Marie McGee

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (164F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 128 Alice Cohen Christiana Skating Club
2 129 Sheila Procida Holiday Skating Club- NJ
SCR 131 Darlene Ostewik Holiday Skating Club- NJ
1 Scratch
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Marie McGee

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (168F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 132 Amanda Gehring Shillington D & F Club
2 124 Jennifer Boardman Shillington D & F Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

Silver Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (170F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 133 Alex Adair Holiday Skating Club- NJ
2 125 John Patton Holiday Skating Club- NJ
3 134 Scott Foster Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Marie McGee

 

Silver Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (172F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 135 Twila Robinson National Capital D&F Club
2 137 Donna McBride Holiday Skating Club- NJ
3 136 Carol Venito Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Marie McGee

 

Silver Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (174F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 138 John Fogleman Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Marie McGee

 

Silver Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (176F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 139 Linda Campbell Holiday Skating Club- NJ
2 129 Sheila Procida Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (180F)

7A - ROF-LOF 3s 9B - LIF-ROB 3s
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 140 Kathy Frombach Valley Skate Club
SCR 132 Amanda Gehring Shillington D & F Club
1 Scratch
Judges: Rob Maya Marsha Neary Dottie Walsh

 

Gold Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (188F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 135 Twila Robinson National Capital D&F Club
2 139 Linda Campbell Holiday Skating Club- NJ
3 136 Carol Venito Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Marsha Neary Dottie Walsh

 

Juvenile C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (200F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 105 Gianna Bogash Florham Park FSC
2 103 Kathryn Then Florham Park FSC
3 101 Lillian Santillan Florham Park FSC
0 Scratches
Judges: Janet Jordan Marsha Neary John Patton

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 2 - Final (216F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 110 Reesha Sawant Florham Park FSC
2 111 Alivia Spitz Fantasy Skating Club
3 115 Sophia Sciarra Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 2 - Final (220F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 114 Lydia Castelblanco Florham Park FSC
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 2 - Final (224F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 120 Karissa Miller Valley Skate Club
2 118 Neha Elango Woodbridge Community Center
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (228F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 119 Anna Miller Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (232F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop 30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 122 Cornelia Hetherington Florham Park FSC
2 121 Anna Borcherding Florham Park FSC
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

Silver Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (246F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 136 Carol Venito Holiday Skating Club- NJ
2 139 Linda Campbell Holiday Skating Club- NJ
3 135 Twila Robinson National Capital D&F Club
4 132 Amanda Gehring Shillington D & F Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Marsha Neary

 

Gold Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (250F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 135 Twila Robinson National Capital D&F Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Marsha Neary

 

Silver Div 3 Team Dance - Final (324F)

Dore Foxtrot (92) Tara Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 142 John Meszaros
Linda Campbell
Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Dottie Walsh

 

Classic Women Singles - Final (448F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Jaclyn Beviano Woodbridge Community Center
0 Scratches
Judges: Rob Maya Marsha Neary Dottie Walsh

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Academy Blues (88) Skaters March (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 107 Nathan Wechsler Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Rob Maya

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Dutch Waltz (120) Siesta Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 112 Alana Ressler Shillington D & F Club
2 106 James Burkard Shillington D & F Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy George Kane Dottie Walsh

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (508F)

Carey Foxtrot (92) California Swing (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 111 Alivia Spitz Fantasy Skating Club
2 115 Sophia Sciarra Holiday Skating Club- NJ
3 143 Hayley Boardman Shillington D & F Club
SCR 113 Molly Boardman Shillington D & F Club
1 Scratch
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan George Kane

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (510F)

Swing Waltz (120) Denver Shuffle (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 116 Snehil Raj Agrawal Woodbridge Community Center
2 118 Neha Elango Woodbridge Community Center
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan George Kane

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (512F)

Dore Foxtrot (92) Siesta Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 144 Heather Huchko Holiday Skating Club- NJ
2 145 Ellianna Foster Holiday Skating Club- NJ
3 112 Alana Ressler Shillington D & F Club
SCR 113 Molly Boardman Shillington D & F Club
1 Scratch
Judges: Debra Adamy George Kane Dottie Walsh

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (514F)

Delicado (100) California Swing (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 111 Alivia Spitz Fantasy Skating Club
2 146 Scott Wechsler Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Rob Maya

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (520F)

Casino Tango (100) Carey Foxtrot (92)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 124 Jennifer Boardman Shillington D & F Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Marsha Neary

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (522F)

Casino Tango (100) Carey Foxtrot (92)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 125 John Patton Holiday Skating Club- NJ
2 134 Scott Foster Holiday Skating Club- NJ
3 133 Alex Adair Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Marsha Neary

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (524F)

Casino Tango (100) Carey Foxtrot (92)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 126 Karen Patton Holiday Skating Club- NJ
2 135 Twila Robinson National Capital D&F Club
3 147 Michele Sciarra Holiday Skating Club- NJ
4 148 Deborah Carney Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Marsha Neary

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (526F)

Casino Tango (100) Carey Foxtrot (92)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 138 John Fogleman Holiday Skating Club- NJ
2 149 William Gorman Christiana Skating Club
3 150 James Kohl Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Marsha Neary

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (528F)

Casino Tango (100) Carey Foxtrot (92)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 151 Inga Galunic Holiday Skating Club- NJ
SCR 131 Darlene Ostewik Holiday Skating Club- NJ
1 Scratch
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Marsha Neary

 

Silver Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (532F)

Luna Blues (88) Golden Skater Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 132 Amanda Gehring Shillington D & F Club
2 124 Jennifer Boardman Shillington D & F Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

Silver Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (534F)

Luna Blues (88) Golden Skater Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 125 John Patton Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Rob Maya

 

Silver Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (536F)

Luna Blues (88) Golden Skater Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 147 Michele Sciarra Holiday Skating Club- NJ
SCR 135 Twila Robinson National Capital D&F Club
1 Scratch
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

Silver Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (538F)

Luna Blues (88) Golden Skater Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 138 John Fogleman Holiday Skating Club- NJ
2 142 John Meszaros Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Rob Maya

 

Silver Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (540F)

Luna Blues (88) Golden Skater Waltz (138)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 139 Linda Campbell Holiday Skating Club- NJ
2 152 Paula Soloby Sk8-47 Skating Club
3 129 Sheila Procida Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Dottie Walsh

 

Gold Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (544F)

California Swing (138) Casino March (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 132 Amanda Gehring Shillington D & F Club
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Marsha Neary Dottie Walsh

 

Primary Intro Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (835F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 101 Lillian Santillan Florham Park FSC
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan John Patton

 

Youth Intro Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (837F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 103 Kathryn Then Florham Park FSC
2 105 Gianna Bogash Florham Park FSC
3 155 Ayanna Hadwin Fantasy Skating Club
4 109 Josephine Hunter-McFadden Fantasy Skating Club
5 153 Lilly Yingling Fantasy Skating Club
SCR 154 Sally Szary Woodbridge Community Center
1 Scratch
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan John Patton

 

Adult Intro Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (839F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 130 Deborah Meszaros Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Rob Maya Marsha Neary

 

Youth Intro Freestyle Coed - Final (867F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Zoey Ta Holiday Skating Club- NJ
SCR 2 Sally Szary Woodbridge Community Center
1 Scratch
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Rob Maya

 

Youth Intro Team Dance - Final (877F)

Glide Waltz (108) Progressive Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 156 Nathan Taylor
Josephine Hunter-McFadden
Fantasy Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy George Kane Dottie Walsh

 

Adult Intro Team Dance - Final (879F)

Glide Waltz (108) Progressive Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 157 Alfred Lee
Dolores Poole
Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: George Kane John Patton Chris Roemer

 

Youth Intro Solo Dance - Final (897F)

Glide Waltz (108) Progressive Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 109 Josephine Hunter-McFadden Fantasy Skating Club
2 155 Ayanna Hadwin Fantasy Skating Club
3 153 Lilly Yingling Fantasy Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy George Kane Dottie Walsh

 

Adult Intro Solo Dance - Final (899F)

Glide Waltz (108) Progressive Tango (100)
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 158 Mindy Zhang Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: George Kane John Patton Chris Roemer

 

Red YDP [8 & Under] - Final (901F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 168 Iris Acuna Salazar Florham Park FSC
2 159 Julia Bellocchio Fantasy Skating Club
3 167 Bethany Mitchell Fantasy Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy George Kane Chris Roemer

 

Red YDP [9-15] - Final (903F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 166 Erika Mitchell Fantasy Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy George Kane Chris Roemer

 

Green Figures [8-] - Panel 2 - Final (909F)

ROLL OS/IS EDGES FIG 111 A-OR-B
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 160 Loreena Lam Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: Rob Maya Marsha Neary Chris Roemer

 

Green Figures [9+] - Panel 2 - Final (911F)

ROLL OS/IS EDGES FIG 111 A-OR-B
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 161 Hannah Berson Holiday Skating Club- NJ
2 162 Melanie Dias Ramos Fantasy Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Rob Maya Marsha Neary Chris Roemer

 

Yellow Singles [8-] - Final (913F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Lillian Santillan Florham Park FSC
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy George Kane Chris Roemer

 

Yellow Singles [9+] - Final (915F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Gianna Bogash Florham Park FSC
2 2 Morena Brown Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy George Kane Chris Roemer

 

Green Singles [8-] - Final (917F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Loreena Lam Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy George Kane Chris Roemer

 

Green Singles [9+] - Final (919F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Hannah Berson Holiday Skating Club- NJ
2 1 Lyndsey Rogers Fantasy Skating Club
3 2 Kathryn Then Florham Park FSC
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy George Kane Chris Roemer

 

Green Dance [8-] - Final (925F)

Glide Waltz (108) - 1 REP Progressive Tango (100) - 1 REP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 153 Lilly Yingling Fantasy Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy George Kane Chris Roemer

 

Green Dance [9+] - Final (927F)

Glide Waltz (108) - 1 REP Progressive Tango (100) - 1 REP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 162 Melanie Dias Ramos Fantasy Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy George Kane Chris Roemer

 

Open Juv/Elem B Freestyle - Final (935F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 114 Lydia Castelblanco Florham Park FSC
2 110 Reesha Sawant Florham Park FSC
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Marsha Neary Dottie Walsh

 

Open Juv/Elem C Freestyle - Final (937F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 163 Juliana Binner Fantasy Skating Club
2 164 Hailey Hadwin Fantasy Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Rob Maya

 

Open Fresh/Soph A Freestyle (Short) - Final (939F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 122 Cornelia Hetherington Florham Park FSC
2 121 Anna Borcherding Florham Park FSC
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Marsha Neary Dottie Walsh

 

Open Fresh/Soph B Freestyle - Final (941F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 156 Nathan Taylor Fantasy Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges: Debra Adamy Marsha Neary Dottie Walsh

 

Open Fresh/Soph C Freestyle - Final (943F)

Content MOP
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 165 Liam Ta Holiday Skating Club- NJ
0 Scratches
Judges: David Adamy Janet Jordan Rob Maya

Generated: Sunday, December 09, 2018 4:42 PM