2017 Silver City Thanksgiving Figure Invitiational

Nov. 25 - 26, 2017


 

Primary A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (100F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Christopher MillerWhitman, MA052A
2102Austin GreenoVernon, CT045A
Judges:    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen    Robin Orcutt   

 

Primary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Laura MillerWhitman, MA052A
2104Shreya UniyalVernon, CT045A
Judges:    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen    Robin Orcutt   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (106F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1107Elsy UrzunaWhitman, MA052A
2105Gianna LennonGroton, CT016A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marsha Neary    Samantha Kiley   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (110F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1111Lilyana SolorzanoTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    John Mullen    Marsha Neary   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (112F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Rafael A MartinezVernon, CT045A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    John Mullen    Marsha Neary   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (118F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1110Janelle LennonGroton, CT016A
2109Desiree MarcosTaunton, MA043A
3108Erin MulcahyHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    John Mullen    Marsha Neary   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (126F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Michaela MartinezVernon, CT045A
2113Ella BergerHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen    Robin Orcutt   

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (128F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Isaiah UrzunaWhitman, MA052A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marsha Neary    Samantha Kiley   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (130F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Emma BuckleyTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marsha Neary    Samantha Kiley   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (132F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1116Eric CutoneGroton, CT016A
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Robin Orcutt    Chris Roemer   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (134F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1118Sabrina CruzGreenacres, FL062A
2117Gabby ReisTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Robin Orcutt    Chris Roemer   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)

13A - RIB-LIB Dbl 3    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    John Mullen    Marsha Neary   

 

Junior Women American Figures - Panel 2 - Final (144F)

22A - ROF-LOB Counter    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Samantha KileyHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen   

 

JrWC Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (148C)

42A ROF-LOF-RIF-LIF 1/2 Circle 8    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1120Gabriella PermatteoHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    Marsha Neary   

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (152C)

46A FO Dbl3 ORkr and BO Dbl3    39B - LOB-RIB Para. Loop    47A FO Br-BI Ctr-FI Br Paragraph   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1121Katelyn RodgersTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Robin Orcutt   

 

Bronze Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (154F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Rafael MartinezVernon, CT045A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Chris Roemer    Samantha Kiley   

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (156F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Melissa CabralTaunton, MA043A
2123Cheryl LeggatTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Chris Roemer    Samantha Kiley   

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (158F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1125Mark MaynardTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Chris Roemer    Samantha Kiley   

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1126Lori EberweinTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marsha Neary    Samantha Kiley   

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (162F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1128Leo BrehmFairhaven, MA049A
2127Albert RoemerDelanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary    Robin Orcutt   

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (164F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1129M DesilvaFairhaven, MA049A
2130Elaine WilliamsTaunton, MA043A
3131Elaine ErricoBeverly, MA017A
Judges:    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary    Robin Orcutt   

 

Silver Div 1 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (166F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1132Mathieu MorrisTaunton, MA043A
2122Rafael MartinezVernon, CT045A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Chris Roemer   

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (168F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1134Kerri Molloy-LapponeseTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Chris Roemer   

 

Silver Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (172F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136Adana MarquessNewark, DE02AA
2135Dorothy DeremerTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Chris Roemer   

 

Silver Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (174F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1137Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA043A
2128Leo BrehmFairhaven, MA049A
3127Albert RoemerDelanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen   

 

Silver Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (176F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1138Alice CohenNewark, DE02AA
2130Elaine WilliamsTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen   

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (180F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136Adana MarquessNewark, DE02AA
Judges:    Marie McGee    Robin Orcutt    Chris Roemer   

 

Gold Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (182F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1132Mathieu MorrisTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Marie McGee    Robin Orcutt    Chris Roemer   

 

Gold Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (184F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1134Kerri Molloy-LapponeseTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Marie McGee    Robin Orcutt    Chris Roemer   

 

Gold Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (186F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1137Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA043A
2139Raymond SimasTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Marie McGee    Robin Orcutt    Chris Roemer   

 

Classic Gold Women Figuures - Panel 1 - Final (192F)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Robyn HeaterHudson, MA023A
21Diane DukeBeverly, MA017A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee   

 

Primary A Boys Loops - Panel 1 - Final (194F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Christopher MillerWhitman, MA052A
Judges:    Philomena Mullen    Robin Orcutt    Chris Roemer   

 

Primary A Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (196F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Laura MillerWhitman, MA052A
Judges:    Philomena Mullen    Robin Orcutt    Chris Roemer   

 

Junvenile C Circle Loops - Panel 2 - Final (200F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1111Lilyana SolorzanoTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    John Mullen    Marsha Neary   

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 2 - Final (206F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Rafael A MartinezVernon, CT045A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    John Mullen    Marsha Neary   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (220F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1113Ella BergerHudson, MA023A
2112Michaela MartinezVernon, CT045A
Judges:    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen    Robin Orcutt   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 2 - Final (224F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Emma BuckleyTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    John Mullen    Marsha Neary   

 

Fresh/Soph B Loops - Panel 2 - Final (228F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1173Naesa YoungTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    John Mullen    Marsha Neary   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (230F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1125Mark MaynardTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen    Robin Orcutt   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (234F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1140Jennifer HebertTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen    Robin Orcutt   

 

Advanced Co-Ed Loops - Panel 2 - Final (236F)

16A - ROB-LOB Loop    17B - LIB-RIB Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen    Robin Orcutt   

 

Classic Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (240F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136Adana MarquessNewark, DE02AA
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Robin Orcutt   

 

Classic Gold Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (244F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Robyn HeaterHudson, MA023A
23Robin VanrotzTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    John Mullen    Philomena Mullen    Robin Orcutt   

 

Juvenile Team Dance - Final (252F)

Academy Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Christopher Miller
Laura Miller
Whitman, MA052A
Judges:    John Mullen    Philomena Mullen    Robin Orcutt   

 

Fresh/Soph C Team Dance - Final (258F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1141Joshua Urzua
Bethany Mello
Whitman, MA052A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    John Mullen   

 

Bronze Div 1 Team Dance - Final (264F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1142Stephen Mills
Lisa Scarborough
Whitman, MA052A
2132Mathieu Morris
Bethanne Higgins
Taunton, MA043A
Judges:    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary    Philomena Mullen   

 

Silver Div 1 Team Dance - Final (270F)

Luna Blues (88)    Golden Skater's Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1143Richard Lapponese
Kerri Molloy-Lapponese
Taunton, MA043A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    John Mullen   

 

Gold Div 2 Team Dance - Final (278F)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Parade March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1144Anthony DaPonte
Chrissy DeMoranville
Taunton, MA043A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    Marsha Neary   

 

Classic Gold Team - Final (282F)

Ten Fox (100)    Willow Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1145Timothy Abbott
Diane Duke
Beverly, MA017A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Primary A Boys Free Skating - Final (350F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Christopher MillerWhitman, MA052A
22Austin GreenoVernon, CT045A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    Philomena Mullen   

 

Primary A Girls Free Skating - Final (352F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Laura MillerWhitman, MA052A
22Shreya UniyalVernon, CT045A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    Philomena Mullen   

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (356F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Erin MulcahyHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    Philomena Mullen   

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Free Skating - Final (362F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Ethan BergerHudson, MA023A
21Rafael A MartinezVernon, CT045A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    John Mullen   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (378F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Eric CutoneGroton, CT016A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    John Mullen   

 

Classic Men Singles - Final (388F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mark MaynardTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    Philomena Mullen   

 

Primary A Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Skaters March (100)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Laura MillerWhitman, MA052A
2101Christopher MillerWhitman, MA052A
3104Shreya UniyalVernon, CT045A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen   

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (452F)

City Blues (88)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1110Janelle LennonGroton, CT016A
2146Kiley McEvoyWhitman, MA052A
Judges:    John Mullen    Philomena Mullen    Robin Orcutt   

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100) modified   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Laura MillerWhitman, MA052A
2101Christopher MillerWhitman, MA052A
Judges:    John Mullen    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Skaters March (100)    Swing Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Laura MillerWhitman, MA052A
2101Christopher MillerWhitman, MA052A
3106Rafael A MartinezVernon, CT045A
4148Chloe HuntHudson, MA023A
5107Elsy UrzunaWhitman, MA052A
6105Gianna LennonGroton, CT016A
7147Brianna SkidgelGroton, CT016A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    John Mullen   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance Final - Final (458F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Bounce Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1149Ella ConnellWhitman, MA052A
2113Ella BergerHudson, MA023A
3112Michaela MartinezVernon, CT045A
Judges:    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary    Philomena Mullen   

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (460F)

Swing Waltz (120)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1141Joshua UrzuaWhitman, MA052A
2114Isaiah UrzunaWhitman, MA052A
3116Eric CutoneGroton, CT016A
Judges:    John Mullen    Philomena Mullen    Robin Orcutt   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

JoAnne Foxtrot (92)    Delicado (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1118Sabrina CruzGreenacres, FL062A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Bronze Div 1 Solo Dance - Final (468F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Melissa CabralTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Bronze Div 2 Solo Dance - Final (470F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1142Stephen MillsWhitman, MA052A
2126Lori EberweinTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (472F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1128Leo BrehmFairhaven, MA049A
2150Dennis CostaBeverly, MA017A
3154Michael BuckleyTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (474F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1174Mary MagnusonTaunton, MA043A
2130Elaine WilliamsTaunton, MA043A
3152Cecilia ValcourtTaunton, MA043A
4151Wanita GomesWhitman, MA052A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Silver Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (478F)

Luna Blues (88)    Golden Skater's Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1134Kerri Molloy-LapponeseTaunton, MA043A
2153Robyn HeaterHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Silver Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (484F)

Luna Blues (88)    Golden Skater's Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1143Richard LapponeseTaunton, MA043A
2128Leo BrehmFairhaven, MA049A
3154Michael BuckleyTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary    Philomena Mullen   

 

Silver Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Willow Waltz (138)    Iceland Tango (100) CIPA Woman's Steps   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1174Mary MagnusonTaunton, MA043A
2130Elaine WilliamsTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary    Philomena Mullen   

 

Gold Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (494F)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Parade March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1134Kerri Molloy-LapponeseTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Gold Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (496F)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Parade March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1139Raymond SimasTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Classic Gold Women Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Ten Fox (100)    Willow Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1156Samantha KileyHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Classic Int'l Men Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Silhouette Foxtrot (100)    Westminster Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1139Raymond SimasTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    Marsha Neary   

 

Classic Int'l Women Solo Dance - Final (506F)

Kinder Waltz (120)    International Werner Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Robin VanrotzTaunton, MA043A
2156Samantha KileyHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    Marsha Neary   

 

Senior American Solo Dance - Final (510F)

Silhouette Foxtrot (100)    Westminster Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1145Timothy AbbottBeverly, MA017A
2157Diane DukeBeverly, MA017A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    Marsha Neary   

 

Elementary International Solo Dance - Final (512F)

Tudor Waltz (144) (updated pattern    Karen Lee Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1149Ella ConnellWhitman, MA052A
2113Ella BergerHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Robin Orcutt   

 

Youth International Solo Dance - Final (514F)

Association Waltz (132)    Imperial Tango (104)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1158Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
2159Jade PierceHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Robin Orcutt   

 

World Class Women Solo Dance - International (522C)

Italian Foxtrot   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Katelyn RodgersTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Robin Orcutt   

 

Elem. A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (524F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Michaela MartinezVernon, CT045A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    John Mullen   

 

Newcomer Primary Figures - Panel 1 - Final (800F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1162Daleah AlvesTaunton, MA043A
2164Victoria SpanoTaunton, MA043A
3160Savannah EstrelaTaunton, MA043A
4166Fiona LaffanTaunton, MA043A
5163Kaylee McAvoyWhitman, MA052A
6161Abbie BadejoTaunton, MA043A
7165Cassidy RushTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    John Mullen    Philomena Mullen    Robin Orcutt   

 

Newcomer Juvenile/Elementary Figures - Panel 1 - Final (801F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1168Peyton RogalinTaunton, MA043A
2167Destiny AlvesTaunton, MA043A
3169Kalani MariTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee   

 

Intro Primary Figures - Panel 2 - Final (804F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1170Aryanna HuntHudson, MA023A
2171Quinn WeithmanHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen   

 

Intro Juvenile/Elementary Figures - Panel 2 - Final (805F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1172Davina AlvesTaunton, MA043A
2168Peyton RogalinTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen   

 

Intro Novice Figures - Panel 1 - Final (807F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Melissa CabralTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee   

 

Newcomer Primary Solo Dance - Final (810F)

Glide Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1160Savannah EstrelaTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    John Mullen    Philomena Mullen    Robin Orcutt   

 

Newcomer Juvenile/Elementary Solo Dance - Final (811F)

Glide Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1168Peyton RogalinTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    John Mullen    Philomena Mullen    Robin Orcutt   

 

Intro Primary Solo Dance - Final (814F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1171Quinn WeithmanHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen   

 

Intro Juvenile/Elementary Solo Dance - Final (815F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1168Peyton RogalinTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen   

 

Intro Novice Solo Dance - Final (817F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Melissa CabralTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Philomena Mullen   

 

Newcomer Primary Free Skating - Final (820F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Daleah AlvesTaunton, MA043A
29Caius MariTaunton, MA043A
35Fiona LaffanTaunton, MA043A
41Savannah EstrelaTaunton, MA043A
56Kaylee McAvoyWhitman, MA052A
63Victoria SpanoTaunton, MA043A
710Cassidy RushTaunton, MA043A
82Maddison DonovanWhitman, MA052A
97Abbie BadejoTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Denise Schofield    Marie McGee    Robin Orcutt   

 

Newcomer Juvenile/Elementary Free Skating - Final (821F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Kalani MariTaunton, MA043A
21Destiny AlvesTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    John Mullen    Marie McGee    Robin Orcutt   

 

Intro Primary Free Skating - Final (824F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Nicholas PatinoWhitman, MA052A
21Kayleigh DonovanWhitman, MA052A
Judges:    John Mullen    Marie McGee    Robin Orcutt   

 

Intro Juvenile/Elementary Free Skating - Final (825F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Davina AlvesTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    John Mullen    Marie McGee    Robin Orcutt   

 

World Class Women Compulsory Solo Dance - Final (860F)

Argentine Tango CIPA WC (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Diane DukeBeverly, MA017A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Robin Orcutt   

 

World Class Men Compulsory Solo Dance - Final (861F)

Argentine Tango CIPA WC (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Timothy AbbottBeverly, MA017A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Robin Orcutt   

Generated: Friday, December 01, 2017 3:55 PM