2017 Americas Cup Results

Jan. 12 - 16, 2017


 

Open Quartet - International (302C)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ukiah Skating AcademyUkiah Skating Academy, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Senior Team Freedance - International (672C)

TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benson Kuan
Cassandra Seidel
Champions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Senior Team Dance/Freedance Combo - International (684C)

Midnight Blues (88)    Tango Delanco (104)    TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benson Kuan
Cassandra Seidel
Champions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler        Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Senior Pairs Long - International (690C)

Content (2:45 +/- :5)    MOP    Content Long (4:30 +/- :10)    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Eric Mueller
Alexis Herbert
Lombard Skate Club, IL
Sk8town Stars, WA
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Adult Men Figures - International (700C)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13John HardinChampions Skate Club, TX
24Andre GomesClub CRSG,
31David LenoirSkateland Of Augusta, GA
42Kurt Van TineLynwood Skate Club, IL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Adult Women Figures - International (702C)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Emily ClarkBrookpark Skateland, OH
22Rebecca SimNational Capital Dance And Figure Skating Club, MD
33Katharine PeelingNational Capital Dance And Figure Skating Club, MD
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Senior Men Figures - International (704C)

21A - RIF-LIB Rocker    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s    39A - ROB-LIB Para. Loop    40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Felipe WerleClub CRSG,
23Josiah BishopChester Skating Club, VA
31Dylan GrubbChester Skating Club, VA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Senior Women Figures - International (706C)

21A - RIF-LIB Rocker    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s    39A - ROB-LIB Para. Loop    40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Emma TrentEmpire Roller Rink, MO
27Bianca AmeixeiroClub CRSG,
310Stella HellerClub CRSG,
41Caitlin MitchersonAstro Skate Club Of Tarpon Springs, FL
58Candice CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club, CA
65Natalia Leon MaldonadoGeneracion G,
73Katelyn RodgersSilver City Skating Club, MA
82Amanda EngelLombard Skate Club, IL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Junior Men Figures - International (708C)

23A - RIF-LIB Counter    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop    40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benson KuanChampions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Junior Women Figures - International (710C)

23A - RIF-LIB Counter    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop    40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Gabriella PermatteoRoller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
24Mariah BarsottiClub CRSG,
312Bianca AmeixeiroClub CRSG,
415Jessica Carstens-KassEmpire Roller Rink, MO
59Sofia Ruiz DiazApama,
613Brianna SeidelThe Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
77Madison KellisChampions Skate Club, TX
81Shannon KeysEmpire Roller Rink, MO
916Natasha KachariaLynnwood Expressions, WA
103Larissa UnangstUkiah Skating Academy, CA
1120Samantha MarshallRva Skate Academy, VA
128Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
1317Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy, CA
142Shanel WoffordLynnwood Expressions, WA
1511Cassandra TateUkiah Skating Academy, CA
1614Ryleigh RobertsRva Skate Academy, VA
1719Gabriella SeidelThe Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
1818Marcela ScoccaClub CRSG,
195Caitlin RossSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Youth Women Figures - International (714C)

23A - RIF-LIB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Julia SalgadoClub CRSG,
23Natasha KachariaLynnwood Expressions, WA
310Bruna KarnoppClub CRSG,
42Marcela ScoccaClub CRSG,
54Chiara BalleriniFirenze Oltrarno,
65Sofia Ruiz DiazApama,
71Maya BakerRva Skate Academy, VA
89Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
97Heylee UnangstUkiah Skating Academy, CA
108Gabriella CurranSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Cadet Boys Figures - Panel 1 - International (716C)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s    18B - LOF-RIB Bracket    20A - ROF-LOB Rocker    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Micah CrimAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
22Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy, CA
33Benjamin ThoburnAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Cadet Girls Figures - Panel 1 - International (718C)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s    18B - LOF-RIB Bracket    20A - ROF-LOB Rocker    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Bruna KarnoppClub CRSG,
25Gabriela TuzzoloClub CRSG,
32Julia SalgadoClub CRSG,
410Valentina PatrcioClub CRSG,
57Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
615Bianca GaspariniClub CRSG,
712Ryleigh RobertsRva Skate Academy, VA
817Samantha MarshallRva Skate Academy, VA
94Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
1013Caitlin RossSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
1111Ramona TateUkiah Skating Academy, CA
121Heylee UnangstUkiah Skating Academy, CA
1316Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy, CA
149Carolina Benalcazar MoralesVictoria,
1514Hanna JointAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
1618Gabriella CurranSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
178Lia Daniela NietoGeneracion G,
186Bailey ArmentroutChampions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Infantil Boys Figures - Panel 1 - International (720C)

11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s    18A - ROF-LIB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Infantil Girls Figures - Panel 1 - International (722C)

11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s    18A - ROF-LIB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Camilla SalviFirenze Oltrarno,
25Valentina PatrcioClub CRSG,
38Gabriela TuzzoloClub CRSG,
413Viola ParigiFirenze Oltrarno,
59Gabriella SeidelThe Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
612Bianca GaspariniClub CRSG,
71Madison KellisChampions Skate Club, TX
814Cassandra TateUkiah Skating Academy, CA
911Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy, CA
107Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy, CA
112Ramona TateUkiah Skating Academy, CA
123Sloan HouseholderRva Skate Academy, VA
1310Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
144Makenzie BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Mini Boys Figures - Panel 1 - International (724C)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Raphael AmadorChampions Skate Club, TX
21Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Mini Girls Figures - Panel 1 - International (726C)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Evelyn OtinianoChampions Skate Club, TX
24Jade JacobsonRva Skate Academy, VA
31Anne Grace Rivera UriarteFenix Skating,
49Abigail Van SwearingenAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
55Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
613Kailyn MesslerRva Skate Academy, VA
77Makenzie BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy, CA
810Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club, FL
911Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
108Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
112Tabatha Justiniano PinosVictoria,
126Ariel GogleySkate Texas Usa, TX
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Tiny Tot Boys Figures - Panel 2 - International (728C)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Tiny Tot Girls Figures - Panel 2 - International (730C)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Iara JimenezFenix Skating,
23Sophia OtinianoChampions Skate Club, TX
31Isabel GonzalezSan Luis Potosi,
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Pre-Mini Boys Figures - Panel 2 - International (732C)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Caden LessingAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
23Douglas WhealonMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club, TN
31Samuele MilliFirenze Oltrarno,
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Pre-Mini Girls Figures - Panel 2 - International (734C)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
210Aviana NaveoSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
36Sara FolsteinSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
43Luciana GiraldiAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
59Isabella UmpierreSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
611Camila LomasSan Luis Potosi,
712Rylin BarnettSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
88Miranda GuerreroSan Luis Potosi,
95Harshini AsokumarLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
107Natalie VargasSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
112Sara CollinsSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
121Brooklyn CartagenaUnited Skating Club Of Tampa Bay, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promotional Mini Boys Figures - Panel 2 - International (736C)

3 - ROB-LOB Circle 8    4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Dylan Thompson-BarnesChampions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang    Dennis Welsh   

 

Promotional Mini Girls Figures - Panel 2 - International (738C)

3 - ROB-LOB Circle 8    4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Ginerva MilliFirenze Oltrarno,
27Valentina LomasSan Luis Potosi,
32Paula Molina ChanFenix Skating,
48Camila Burgos ZeaFenix Skating,
53Kendall DuffSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
65Chelsea WrightSpace Coast Skating Club, FL
71Yuliana SotoSan Lorenzo,
84Madeline KirchhevelMesa Roller Sports Club, AZ
96Brianna RimarUnited Skating Club Of Tampa Bay, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Promotional Infantil Boys Figures - Panel 2 - International (740C)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Gauge PhillipsSk8town Stars, WA
21Rahul ParekhAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promotional Infantil Girls Figures - Panel 2 - International (742C)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16K Regina GarciaSan Luis Potosi,
22Tamara GuanesApama,
35Jordyn LessingAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
49Abril GuerreroSan Luis Potosi,
510Farris HovaterSk8town Stars, WA
68Kaianne Jimenez BarberanFenix Skating,
74Kylie McGrawSk8town Stars, WA
87Amelia ParrySkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promotional Cadet Girls Figures - Panel 2 - International (746C)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Alicia DailinClub CRSG,
29Betsy Leon RamirezFenix Skating,
36Julia GiovaniniClub SEP,
41Montserrat GarciaSan Luis Potosi,
52Camila Leon MejiaFenix Skating,
610Emily NguyenMesa Roller Sports Club, AZ
74Scarlett CaffeeAstro Skate Club Of Tarpon Springs, FL
83Antonia RoldanAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
98Andrea GarridoSan Luis Potosi,
107Erika MartinezMesa Roller Sports Club, AZ
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang    Marcus Schmidt   

 

Promotional Youth Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (750C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Ana Paula Moran OchoaFenix Skating,
23Natalia VanassiClub CRSG,
31Arcelia TorrescanoSan Luis Potosi,
35Rubi ChapaSan Luis Potosi,
52Brenda SteinClub Apavi,
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promotional Junior Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (754C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Karla TorrescanpSan Luis Potosi,
23Maripau MartinexSan Luis Potosi,
31Bruna De SouzaClub Apavi,
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promotional Senior Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (758C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Valentina Caballero DuqueGeneracion G,
21Alexandra NietoGeneracion G,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang    Marcus Schmidt   

 

Adult Men Freestyle - International (760C)

Content (3:00 +/- :10)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Kelley ScaceLynnwood Expressions, WA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Senior Men Freestyle - International (764C)

Content (2:15 +/-:5)    MOP    Content Long (4:00 +/-:10)    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13John BurchfieldAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
21Josiah BishopChester Skating Club, VA
32Luis Felipe Reyna RangelEstado de Mexico,
44Lorenzo BertoglioAstro Skate Club Of Tarpon Springs, FL
55Eric MuellerLombard Skate Club, IL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang    Danny Brown   

 

Senior Women Freestyle - International (766C)

Content (2:15 +/-:5)    MOP    Content Long (4:00 +/-:10)    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Alejandra Hernandez NavarroClub Morelos,
21Maira Flores OlivaresClub San Miguel,
34Valentina Caballero DuqueGeneracion G,
43Adrienne EricksonLynnwood Expressions, WA
52Mariana Pulido VelazquezClub Morelos,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang    Danny Brown   

 

Junior Women Freestyle Long - International (770C)

Content (2:15 +/-:5)    MOP    Content Long (4:00 +/- :10)    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Ashley CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club, CA
25Bianca AmeixeiroClub CRSG,
34Karla TorrescanoSan Luis Potosi,
46Maria Rocio MartinezLlano Subercaseaux,
53Alexis HerbertSk8town Stars, WA
61Natalia VanassiClub CRSG,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Youth Women Freestyle - International (774C)

Content (2:15 +/- :5)    MOP    Content Long (4:00 +/-:10)    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Alexis HerbertSk8town Stars, WA
22Natalia VanassiClub CRSG,
311Maria Rocio MartinezLlano Subercaseaux,
46Chiara BalleriniFirenze Oltrarno,
510Daniela Castaneda FigueroaClub Morelos,
69Francesca BertoglioAstro Skate Club Of Tarpon Springs, FL
75Pamela Moran OchoaFenix Skating,
84Maria del Pilar OrtizGeneracion G,
98Heylee UnangstUkiah Skating Academy, CA
101Maya BakerRva Skate Academy, VA
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Cadet Boys Freestyle - International (776C)

Content (2:15 +/-5)    MOP    Content Long (3:10 Max)    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy, CA
21Micah CrimAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
33Benjamin ThoburnAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Cadet Girls Freestyle - International (778C)

Content (2:15 +/-5)    MOP    Content Long (3:30 +/- :10)    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Mariah BarsottiClub CRSG,
210Kaitlyn BatemanAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
37Mailen Floren OlivaresClub San Miguel,
46Daniela Castaneda FigueroaClub Morelos,
59Ryleigh RobertsRva Skate Academy, VA
611Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy, CA
712Samantha MarshallRva Skate Academy, VA
83Cynthia HinderscheidAstro Skate Club Of Tarpon Springs, FL
91Laura IngoliaUnited Skating Club Of Tampa Bay, FL
105Carolina Benalcazar MoralesVictoria,
112Heylee UnangstUkiah Skating Academy, CA
1213Chanel CrouchAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
138Ramona TateUkiah Skating Academy, CA
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Infantil Boys Freestyle - International (780C)

Content (2:40 Max)    MOP    Content Long (3:00 +/- :10)    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Bryan BaldieUnited Skating Club Of Tampa Bay, FL
21Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy, CA
33Gauge PhillipsSk8town Stars, WA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Infantil Girls Freestyle - International (782C)

Content (2:40 Max)    MOP    Content Long (3:00 +/- :10)    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Camilla SalviFirenze Oltrarno,
27Sloan HouseholderRva Skate Academy, VA
315K Regina GarciaSan Luis Potosi,
42Katherine ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
514Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy, CA
68Mayra Fernanda Meza MallaFenix Skating,
76Cassandra TateUkiah Skating Academy, CA
813Viola ParigiFirenze Oltrarno,
95Dalia DiazAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
104Sarah DudleyUnited Skating Club Of Tampa Bay, FL
1112Kylie McGrawSk8town Stars, WA
123Ramona TateUkiah Skating Academy, CA
1316Farris HovaterSk8town Stars, WA
1410Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Mini Boys Freestyle - International (784C)

Content (2:30-3:00 +/-10)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Mini Girls Freestyle - International (786C)

Content (2:30-3:00 +/-10)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Enna Valeria Montejo PerezYucatan,
29Anne Grace Rivera UriarteFenix Skating,
33Jade JacobsonRva Skate Academy, VA
46Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
511Kailyn MesslerRva Skate Academy, VA
68Shely DashLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
77Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club, FL
84Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
95Makenzie BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Inline Junior Women Freetsyle - International (794C)

Content (2:15 +/-5)    MOP    Content Long (3:30 +/- :10)    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Kaylee Brogan
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Tiny Tot Boys Freestyle - International (796C)

Content (2:05 Max)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Zane BensonSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang    Dennis Welsh   

 

Tiny Tot Girls Freestyle - International (798C)

Content(2:05 Max)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Savannah MarronLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
21Isabel GonzalezSan Luis Potosi,
35Mischa JainLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
43Sofia CarterSpace Coast Skating Club, FL
54Nathalie Sperb BosseSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang    Dennis Welsh   

 

Pre-Mini Boys Freestyle - International (800C)

Content (2:05 MAX)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Samuele MilliFirenze Oltrarno,
21Douglas WhealonMemphis Figure Roller Skating Club, TN
33Caden LessingAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Pre-Mini Girls Freestyle - International (802C)

Content (2:05 MAX)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Isabella StriebelChasse Companhia de Patinago,
27Aashita JoshiLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
311Camila LomasSan Luis Potosi,
42Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
56Miranda GuerreroSan Luis Potosi,
69Harshini AsokumarLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
74Ameyaa ChoudharyLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
81Natalie VargasSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
95Sara FolsteinSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
108Luciana GiraldiAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
1110Isabella UmpierreSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang    Dennis Welsh   

 

Promotional Mini Girls Freestyle - International (806C)

Content (2:40 Max)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Valentina LomasSan Luis Potosi,
27Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
314Ginerva MilliFirenze Oltrarno,
42Paula Molina ChanFenix Skating,
512Camila Burgos ZeaFenix Skating,
610Yuliana SotoSan Lorenzo,
78Natalia ZamoChasse Companhia de Patinago,
811Tanisha SaxenaLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
95Madeline KirchhevelMesa Roller Sports Club, AZ
104Ariel GogleySkate Texas Usa, TX
111Sanjana SharmaLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
126Noel SimmonsSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
133Hailie MorandiUnited Skating Club Of Tampa Bay, FL
1413Brianna RimarUnited Skating Club Of Tampa Bay, FL
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang    Dennis Welsh    Marcus Schmidt   

 

Promotional Infantil Boys Freestyle - International (808C)

Content (2:40 Max)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Rahul ParekhAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang    Marcus Schmidt   

 

Promotional Infantil Girls Freestyle - International (810C)

Content (2:40 Max)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Kaianne Jimenez BarberanFenix Skating,
24Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
37Mariana PucCampeche,
48Abril GuerreroSan Luis Potosi,
51Tamara GuanesApama,
62Allison LunandyAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
73Amelia ParrySkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang    Dennis Welsh   

 

Promotional Cadet Girls Freestyle - International (814C)

Content (3:10 Max)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Montserrat GarciaSan Luis Potosi,
27Camila Leon MejiaFenix Skating,
33Julia SalgadoClub CRSG,
41Alicia DailinClub CRSG,
58Bianca GaspariniClub CRSG,
62Erika MartinezMesa Roller Sports Club, AZ
76Valentina PatrcioClub CRSG,
84Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park Figure Skating Club, NJ
99Betsy Leon RamirezFenix Skating,
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promotional Youth Womens Freestyle - International (818C)

Content (3:10 Max)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Ana Paula Moran OchoaFenix Skating,
21Sofia Ruiz DiazApama,
34Brenda SteinClub Apavi,
45Valentina HerreraQuetzal,
53Lizzette CullariFlorida Skating Academy, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promotional Junior Womens Freestyle - International (822C)

Content (3:10 Max)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Marcela ScoccaClub CRSG,
21Bruna De SouzaClub Apavi,
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promotional Senior Mens Freestyle - International (824C)

Content (3:10 Max)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ben WilsonYoungs Figure Skating Club, NJ
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Promotional Senior Womens Freestyle - International (826C)

Content (3:10 Max)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Alexandra NietoGeneracion G,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Youth Women Figures/FS Comb - International (842C)

Figure Total    Content (2:15 +/- :5)    MOP    Content Long (4:00 +/-:10)    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Chiara BalleriniFirenze Oltrarno,
21Heylee UnangstUkiah Skating Academy, CA
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Cadet Boys Figures/FS Comb - International (844C)

Figure Total    Content (2:15 +/-5)    MOP    Content Long (3:10 Max)    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Micah CrimAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
23Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy, CA
32Benjamin ThoburnAshland Figure Skating Team, VA
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Cadet Girls Figures/FS Comb - International (846C)

Figure Total    Content (2:15 +/-5)    MOP    Content Long (3:30 +/- :10)    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Carolina Benalcazar MoralesVictoria,
24Heylee UnangstUkiah Skating Academy, CA
31Ramona TateUkiah Skating Academy, CA
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Infantil Boys Figures/FS Comb - International (848C)

Figure Total    Content (2:40 Max)    MOP    Content Long (3:00 +/- :10)    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Infantil Girls Figures/FS Comb - International (850C)

Figure Total    Content (2:40 Max)    MOP    Content Long (3:00 +/- :10)    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Camilla SalviFirenze Oltrarno,
27Viola ParigiFirenze Oltrarno,
38Cassandra TateUkiah Skating Academy, CA
45Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy, CA
53Ramona TateUkiah Skating Academy, CA
61Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Mini Boys Figures/FS Comb - International (852C)

Figure Total    Content (2:30-3:00 +/-10)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Mini Girls Figures/FS Comb - International (854C)

Figure Total    Content (2:30-3:00 +/-10)    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Anne Grace Rivera UriarteFenix Skating,
23Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
31Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
45Shely DashLive Love Skate Artistic Club, NJ
54Sophia LemusSuper Wheels Artistic Skating Club, FL
62Makenzie BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Adult Men Solo Dance - International (856C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11John HardinChampions Skate Club, TX
23Roger WampachAurora Figure Skating Club, IL
34Stanley LeibowitzAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Adult Women Solo Dance - International (858C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Wendy PridhamSpace Coast Skating Club, FL
28Diane SavickasSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
36Pauline ParksMesa Roller Sports Club, AZ
41M Bernice LeibowitzAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
53Penny MarchielAurora Figure Skating Club, IL
62Sarah MunyonFlorida Skating Academy, FL
75Nancy MarchSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
84Carolanne SolovenSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Senior Men Solo Dance - International (860C)

Argentine Tango CIPA WC (96)    Midnight Blues (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Felipe WerleClub CRSG,
24Benson KuanChampions Skate Club, TX
33Felipe CavalcantiClub CRSG,
41Andre GomesClub CRSG,
52Christopher GoriSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang    Marcus Schmidt   

 

Senior Women Solo Dance - International (862C)

Argentine Tango CIPA WC (96)    Midnight Blues (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Jessica GaudySpace Coast Skating Club, FL
26Cassandra SeidelChampions Skate Club, TX
37Stella HellerClub CRSG,
44Emma TrentEmpire Roller Rink, MO
55Emily ClarkBrookpark Skateland, OH
62Siobhan BoismierFlorida Skating Academy, FL
73Katelyn RodgersSilver City Skating Club, MA
81Candice CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang    Marcus Schmidt   

 

Junior Men Solo Dance - International (864C)

Terenzi Waltz (168)    Dench Blues - CIPA (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Benson KuanChampions Skate Club, TX
21Jose CruzAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
32Dominick ZampinoYoungs Figure Skating Club, NJ
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Junior Women Solo Dance - International (866C)

Terenzi Waltz (168)    Dench Blues - CIPA (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Bianca AmeixeiroClub CRSG,
29Mariah BarsottiClub CRSG,
32Brianna SeidelThe Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
411Jessica Carstens-KassEmpire Roller Rink, MO
57Kaitlyn BatemanAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
68Shannon KeysEmpire Roller Rink, MO
75Penelope Polanco ArangureYucatan,
84Gabriella CurranSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
96Marcela ScoccaClub CRSG,
1010Chanel CrouchAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
113Savannah KellyUnited Skating Club Of Tampa Bay, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Youth Men Solo Dance - International (868C)

Association Waltz (120)    Cha Cha Patin (112)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jose CruzAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Youth Women Solo Dance - International (870C)

Association Waltz (120)    Cha Cha Patin (112)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Bruna KarnoppClub CRSG,
21Siarrah McGuireBrookpark Skateland, OH
34Gabriela AmarillaClub Centenario,
43Julia GiovaniniClub SEP,
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Cadet Girls Solo Dance - International (874C)

Tudor Waltz (144)    Easy Paso (104)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Mariah BarsottiClub CRSG,
28Kaitlyn BatemanAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
37Madison KellisChampions Skate Club, TX
412Katherine ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
51Gabriella CurranSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
69Gabriella SeidelThe Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
716Chanel CrouchAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
813Gabriela TuzzoloClub CRSG,
95Geovanna MarquesClub CRSG,
1017Julia SalgadoClub CRSG,
1115Bailey ArmentroutChampions Skate Club, TX
1210Alicia DailinClub CRSG,
1311Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
143Cynthia HinderscheidAstro Skate Club Of Tarpon Springs, FL
1514Emily NguyenMesa Roller Sports Club, AZ
164Begona Estay FernandezQuetzal,
176Erika MartinezMesa Roller Sports Club, AZ
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Infantil Girls Solo Dance - International (878C)

Denver Shuffle (100)    Werner Tango (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Madison KellisChampions Skate Club, TX
210Bianca GaspariniClub CRSG,
32Valentina PatrcioClub CRSG,
41Gabriella SeidelThe Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
53Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
65Alicia DailinClub CRSG,
76Alexiya MikerinaSarasota Skating Academy, FL
89Enna Valeria Montejo PerezYucatan,
98Paula Vasquez CrespoVictoria,
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Marcus Schmidt    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Mini Boys Solo Dance - International (880C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Carlos Tango (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Raphael AmadorChampions Skate Club, TX
21Sean FolsteinSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Mini Girls Solo Dance - International (882C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Carlos Tango (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Evelyn OtinianoChampions Skate Club, TX
25Anna ShabuninaFlorida Skating Academy, FL
33Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
44Ariel GogleySkate Texas Usa, TX
52Enna Valeria Montejo PerezYucatan,
67Isabella StriebelChasse Companhia de Patinago,
71Tabatha Justiniano PinosVictoria,
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Tiny Tot Girls Solo Dance - International (886C)

Glide Waltz (108)    City Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sophia OtinianoChampions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Pre-Mini Girls Solo Dance - International (890C)

Glide Waltz (108)    City Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Aviana NaveoSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
25Isabella UmpierreSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
34Kaleah BrownSarasota Skating Academy, FL
41Sara FolsteinSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
53Rylin BarnettSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
62Natalie VargasSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promotional Mini Boys Solo Dance - International (892C)

Glide Waltz (CEPA)(120)    Skaters March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Tyler NelloSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
22Dylan Thompson-BarnesChampions Skate Club, TX
31Kevin VondruskaUnited Skating Club Of Tampa Bay, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promotional Mini Girls Solo Dance - International (894C)

Glide Waltz (CEPA)(120)    Skaters March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Chelsea WrightSpace Coast Skating Club, FL
22Natalia ZamoChasse Companhia de Patinago,
33Kendall DuffSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
44Madeline KirchhevelMesa Roller Sports Club, AZ
55Ariana KeelingSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promotional Infantil Girls Solo Dance - International (898C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Carlos Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mariana PucCampeche,
22Riley JenkinsSarasota Skating Academy, FL
34Amelia ParrySkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Promotional Cadet Girls Solo Dance - International (902C)

Werner Tango (100)    Rhythm Blues (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Laura DelatorreChasse Companhia de Patinago,
22Lia Daniela NietoGeneracion G,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang    Dennis Welsh   

 

Promotional Youth Women Solo Dance - International (906C)

Kleiner Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Brenda SteinClub Apavi,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang    Dennis Welsh   

 

Promotional Junior Women Solo Dance - International (910C)

Kleiner Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Bruna De SouzaClub Apavi,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang    Dennis Welsh   

 

Promotional Senior Women Solo Dance - International (914C)

Kleiner Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Veronica Heredia OteroDistrito Federal,
21Alexandra NietoGeneracion G,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang    Dennis Welsh   

 

Senior Men Solo Freedance - International (916C)

TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Felipe WerleClub CRSG,
21Benson KuanChampions Skate Club, TX
33Andre GomesClub CRSG,
42Felipe CavalcantiClub CRSG,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang    Marcus Schmidt   

 

Senior Women Solo Freedance - International (918C)

TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Stella HellerClub CRSG,
21Cassandra SeidelChampions Skate Club, TX
34Emma TrentEmpire Roller Rink, MO
43Candice CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club, CA
55Emily ClarkBrookpark Skateland, OH
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang    Marcus Schmidt   

 

Junior Men Solo Freedance - International (920C)

TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benson KuanChampions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Junior Women Solo Freedance - International (922C)

TM    MP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Bianca AmeixeiroClub CRSG,
29Mariah BarsottiClub CRSG,
311Jessica Carstens-KassEmpire Roller Rink, MO
47Kaitlyn BatemanAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
55Penelope Polanco ArangureYucatan,
66Marcela ScoccaClub CRSG,
78Shannon KeysEmpire Roller Rink, MO
83Savannah KellyUnited Skating Club Of Tampa Bay, FL
910Chanel CrouchAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Youth Women Solo Freedance - International (926C)

TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Bruna KarnoppClub CRSG,
26Gabriela AmarillaClub Centenario,
34Geovanna MarquesClub CRSG,
42Julia SalgadoClub CRSG,
51Brenda SteinClub Apavi,
65Julia GiovaniniClub SEP,
73Amber FryUnited Skating Club Of Tampa Bay, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza    Marcus Schmidt   

 

Cadet Girls Solo Freedance - International (930C)

TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Mariah BarsottiClub CRSG,
211Gabriela TuzzoloClub CRSG,
39Geovanna MarquesClub CRSG,
44Julia SalgadoClub CRSG,
53Cynthia HinderscheidAstro Skate Club Of Tarpon Springs, FL
61Gabriella CurranSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
78Begona Estay FernandezQuetzal,
86Laura DelatorreChasse Companhia de Patinago,
95Bailey ArmentroutChampions Skate Club, TX
107Alicia DailinClub CRSG,
1110Emily NguyenMesa Roller Sports Club, AZ
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Infantil Girls Solo Freedance - International (934C)

TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Madison KellisChampions Skate Club, TX
26Valentina PatrcioClub CRSG,
39Bianca GaspariniClub CRSG,
43Alicia DailinClub CRSG,
55Paula Vasquez CrespoVictoria,
68Enna Valeria Montejo PerezYucatan,
71Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
87Mariana PucCampeche,
92Amelia ParrySkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza    Marcus Schmidt   

 

Mini Boys Solo Freedance - International (936C)

TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Raphael AmadorChampions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Mini Girls Solo Freedance - International (938C)

TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Isabella StriebelChasse Companhia de Patinago,
22Enna Valeria Montejo PerezYucatan,
36Evelyn OtinianoChampions Skate Club, TX
45Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
53Natalia ZamoChasse Companhia de Patinago,
61Tabatha Justiniano PinosVictoria,
78Aviana NaveoSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
84Noel SimmonsSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Senior Men Solo/Freedance Comb - International (944C)

Argentine Tango CIPA WC (96)    Midnight Blues (92)    TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Felipe WerleClub CRSG,
23Benson KuanChampions Skate Club, TX
31Felipe CavalcantiClub CRSG,
42Andre GomesClub CRSG,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang    Marcus Schmidt   

 

Senior Women Solo/Freedance Comb - International (946C)

Argentine Tango CIPA WC (96)    Midnight Blues (92)    TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Stella HellerClub CRSG,
24Cassandra SeidelChampions Skate Club, TX
32Emma TrentEmpire Roller Rink, MO
41Candice CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club, CA
53Emily ClarkBrookpark Skateland, OH
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang    Marcus Schmidt   

 

Junior Men Solo/Freedance Comb - International (948C)

Terenzi Waltz (168)    Dench Blues - CIPA (88)    Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benson KuanChampions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Junior Women Solo/Freedance Comb - International (950C)

Terenzi Waltz (168)    Dench Blues - CIPA (88)    TM    MP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Mariah BarsottiClub CRSG,
22Bianca AmeixeiroClub CRSG,
38Kaitlyn BatemanAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
47Jessica Carstens-KassEmpire Roller Rink, MO
51Shannon KeysEmpire Roller Rink, MO
65Penelope Polanco ArangureYucatan,
76Marcela ScoccaClub CRSG,
84Savannah KellyUnited Skating Club Of Tampa Bay, FL
93Chanel CrouchAstro Skating Club - Orlando, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Ulises Escobar    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Youth Women Solo/Freedance Comb - International (954C)

Association Waltz (120)    Cha Cha Patin (112)    TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Bruna KarnoppClub CRSG,
21Gabriela AmarillaClub Centenario,
33Julia GiovaniniClub SEP,
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Cadet Girls Solo/Freedance Comb - International (958C)

Tudor Waltz (144)    Easy Paso (104)    TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Mariah BarsottiClub CRSG,
22Geovanna MarquesClub CRSG,
38Gabriela TuzzoloClub CRSG,
45Gabriella CurranSkating School Of Kissimmee, FL
510Julia SalgadoClub CRSG,
67Cynthia HinderscheidAstro Skate Club Of Tarpon Springs, FL
79Bailey ArmentroutChampions Skate Club, TX
86Alicia DailinClub CRSG,
91Begona Estay FernandezQuetzal,
103Emily NguyenMesa Roller Sports Club, AZ
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Infantil Girls Solo/Freedance Comb - International (962C)

Denver Shuffle (100)    Werner Tango (96)    TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Madison KellisChampions Skate Club, TX
23Valentina PatrcioClub CRSG,
37Bianca GaspariniClub CRSG,
45Alicia DailinClub CRSG,
54Sabrina CruzAtlantis Skating Academy, FL
62Enna Valeria Montejo PerezYucatan,
71Paula Vasquez CrespoVictoria,
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Mini Boys Solo/Freedance Comb - International (964C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Carlos Tango (96)    TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Raphael AmadorChampions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Mini Girls Solo/Freedance Comb - International (966C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Carlos Tango (96)    TM    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Evelyn OtinianoChampions Skate Club, TX
21Gabrielle EskewSkating School Of Central Fl, FL
35Enna Valeria Montejo PerezYucatan,
43Isabella StriebelChasse Companhia de Patinago,
54Tabatha Justiniano PinosVictoria,
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Elaine Hanley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Adult Team Dance - International (968C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Roger Wampach
Penny Marchiel
Aurora Figure Skating Club, IL
21Stanley Leibowitz
Tina Jackson
Atlantis Skating Academy, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang    Marcus Schmidt   

 

Senior Team Dance - International (970C)

Midnight Blues (88)    Tango Delanco (104)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benson Kuan
Cassandra Seidel
Champions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Tony Alexander    Patricia Bauler    Marcus Schmidt    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Mini Team Dance - International (980C)

Kinder Waltz (120)    Carlos Tango (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Raphael Amador
Evelyn Otiniano
Champions Skate Club, TX
21Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Skating School Of Central Fl, FL
Skate Texas Usa, TX
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang    Dennis Welsh   

Generated: Tuesday, January 17, 2017 12:55 PM

Updated 01/17/2017 12:44 CST