2015 Southwest Regional Figure Championship Results

June 22 - 27, 2015


SW Regional Championships 2015 (15-103)
Jun 22 - Jun 27
Valdez Hall
Fresno, CA

 

Primary Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (100F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1320Aniruddh MohanSacramento, CA
2323Aidan BrowningRoseville, CA
3700Julian BrooksRedwood City, CA
4102Charles ZhongRedwood City, CA
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (102E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1110Kaelen CarterElk Grove, CA
2311Shangheng WuRedwood City, CA
3113Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA
4T7Sunny JiaRedwood City, CA
4T114Cindy WangRedwood City, CA
6318Jalynn CarpenterCitrus Heights, CA
715Lily WheelerUkiah, CA
8308Jada CarpenterCitrus Heights, CA
9111Kathy WangRedwood City, CA
10309Citlaly CortesOrange, CA
11310Chloe JaffeSacramento, CA
12109Isabella SadahireRoseville, CA
13316Weiran LiRiverside, CA
14105Lauren LauOrange, CA
15322Mackenzie DejarnettOrange, CA
16317Katelyn AguilarRiverside, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 8 - Final (102F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Cindy WangRedwood City, CA
2311Shangheng WuRedwood City, CA
3110Kaelen CarterElk Grove, CA
4308Jada CarpenterCitrus Heights, CA
57Sunny JiaRedwood City, CA
615Lily WheelerUkiah, CA
7113Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA
8318Jalynn CarpenterCitrus Heights, CA
9309Citlaly CortesOrange, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    John Gustafson   

 

Juvenile C Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (104F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Jesus MorenoSan Bernardino, CA
2116Calvin JannRedwood City, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (106E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1144Dionne ChenElk Grove, CA
2121Amaris MinaSacramento, CA
3129Kaya HutchinsOrange, CA
4117Alison MaitlenGlendale, CA
5126Akachi IloputaifeOrange, CA
6130Mikayla ArmstrongUkiah, CA
7118Bailey BrownellChico, CA
8122Madeline KirchhevelMesa, AZ
9128Rachel LovatoGlendale, CA
10125Amelia SaraviaRedwood City, CA
11124Paulina ChavezSan Bernardino, CA
12123Jada De La VegaSacramento, CA
13127Xochitl WilliamsUkiah, CA
14120Rachel LauOrange, CA
15119Genevieve DayCitrus Heights, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (106F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1144Dionne ChenElk Grove, CA
2121Amaris MinaSacramento, CA
3117Alison MaitlenGlendale, CA
4126Akachi IloputaifeOrange, CA
5129Kaya HutchinsOrange, CA
6118Bailey BrownellChico, CA
7130Mikayla ArmstrongUkiah, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (108F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    113A - ROB-LOB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1131Colby CoryellSan Bernardino, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (110F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    113A - ROB-LOB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136Aimee HernandezSan Bernardino, CA
2132Kendall SuttonElk Grove, CA
3113Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA
4135Shimona GuptaRohnert Park, CA
5134Amanda LynchSan Bernardino, CA
6133Alexis WrightRohnert Park, CA
7128Rachel LovatoGlendale, CA
8118Bailey BrownellChico, CA
9120Rachel LauOrange, CA
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (112F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1137Mark AdamsUkiah, CA
2138Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (114F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1315Emerson HebertElk Grove, CA
2136Aimee HernandezSan Bernardino, CA
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Elementary C Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (116F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1140Ryan DuongRedwood City, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (118F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1312Emily NguyenMesa, AZ
2145Lauren EissingOrange, CA
3153Candice MartinOrange, CA
4142Macy CooperChico, CA
5313Nisha ShankarRedwood City, CA
6143Carina ZaidmanRohnert Park, CA
7147Anna HadrickCitrus Heights, CA
8149Kealey BuschOrange, CA
9314Daniela AvakianGlendale, CA
10146Anna Mohr-AlmeidaMesa, AZ
11141Rylie ChavezGlendale, CA
12152Holly DayCitrus Heights, CA
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (120F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1156Ryo IshiguroRedwood City, CA
2154Harnoor MannChico, CA
3131Colby CoryellSan Bernardino, CA
4140Ryan DuongRedwood City, CA
5155Anshul MohanSacramento, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (122F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1163Natalie ChenOrange, CA
2164Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA
3145Lauren EissingOrange, CA
4162Victorya BautistaSacramento, CA
5158Katie DuongRedwood City, CA
6153Candice MartinOrange, CA
7157Mikayla LopezRoseville, CA
8160Ivy WheelerUkiah, CA
9161Jillian FriedmanSacramento, CA
10142Macy CooperChico, CA
11500Kaylynn JonesRiverside, CA
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (124F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1501Aditya SethSacramento, CA
2165Satva ShahRoseville, CA
3156Ryo IshiguroRedwood City, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1166Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA
2173Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA
3172Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA
4168Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA
5174Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA
6171Alexzandria Bianca ClevengerElk Grove, CA
7167Sabrina HealyRoseville, CA
8163Natalie ChenOrange, CA
9502Caitlyn BrowningRoseville, CA
10170Tuesday KendrickSacramento, CA
11169Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (128F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1175Daniel JannRedwood City, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (130F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1181Avida MartinezOrange, CA
2503Phoebe VuOrange, CA
3178Alice AntonyRohnert Park, CA
4176Kelsey ScalzoMesa, AZ
5177Emma YoungChandler, AZ
6519Tia WatkinsChico, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (132F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1709Nikash ShankarRedwood City, CA
227David PechRedwood City, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (134E)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1179Lisa YanRedwood City, CA
2186Claudia WangRedwood City, CA
3T182Shyanne UnangstUkiah, CA
3T188Katelynn IsbornSacramento, CA
5187Lena FongChico, CA
6181Avida MartinezOrange, CA
7528Colette JonesRiverside, CA
8184Puneet MannChico, CA
9183Megan AbrahamRoseville, CA
10185Sage ProphetSacramento, CA
11707Vanessa LopezRiverside, CA
12504Jocelyn HoffmanRiverside, CA
13178Alice AntonyRohnert Park, CA
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (134F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1179Lisa YanRedwood City, CA
2186Claudia WangRedwood City, CA
3187Lena FongChico, CA
4182Shyanne UnangstUkiah, CA
5188Katelynn IsbornSacramento, CA
6528Colette JonesRiverside, CA
7184Puneet MannChico, CA
8181Avida MartinezOrange, CA
9T178Alice AntonyRohnert Park, CA
9T183Megan AbrahamRoseville, CA
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (136F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1190Tanner HinesRoseville, CA
2189Evan Le CocqOrange, CA
3191Christopher ButlerRoseville, CA
4709Nikash ShankarRedwood City, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (138F)

18B - LOF-RIB Bracket    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    29B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1194Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA
2195Ashley DavisOrange, CA
3179Lisa YanRedwood City, CA
4186Claudia WangRedwood City, CA
5192Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA
6193Alyssa HayesSacramento, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (140F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    23A - RIF-LIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1199Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA
2196Angelique RossSacramento, CA
3198Alicia BarnsUkiah, CA
4182Shyanne UnangstUkiah, CA
5197Charlotte KingsCitrus Heights, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (142F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1524Alan BoultonRoseville, CA
2200Jishi ChenRedwood City, CA
3201William HunterCitrus Heights, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (144F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1210Margi McNellyFountain Valley, CA
2206Hannah Adams-BermudezRohnert Park, CA
3213Gabriele CareyFountain Valley, CA
4202Sarah ThompsonGlendale, AZ
5209Debra VelardeSacramento, CA
6211Patricia BlackGlendale, AZ
7207Gail BeginRoseville, CA
8205Sandra ShoupMesa, AZ
9506Anne WangRedwood City, CA
10203Pamela KiwerskiOrange, CA
11212Linda SoderblomSacramento, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Novice A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (146F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1214James BatesGlendale, AZ
2200Jishi ChenRedwood City, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (148F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1217Kayla ChekonCitrus Heights, CA
2220Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA
3219Holly NottageRedwood City, CA
4216Leighanne HerndonChico, CA
5218Kathryn GustinSacramento, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (154F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1221Victor ReinhartOrange, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (156F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1223Lisa CassidyRohnert Park, CA
2520Debra BleeFountain Valley, CA
3204Kimberlee LeonardCitrus Heights, CA
4507Laura BarchukRohnert Park, CA
5209Debra VelardeSacramento, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Masters A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (158F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1224Robert MartinChico, CA
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1225Debora VailSacramento, CA
2226Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA
3228Catherine CooperRedwood City, CA
4227Rose JohnsonSan Diego, CA
5509Amy HaskinsOrange, CA
6211Patricia BlackGlendale, AZ
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (162F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1233Daniel BarberOrange, CA
2524Alan BoultonRoseville, CA
3230Kevin BlackbyrdGlendale, AZ
4232James KogaGrand Terrace, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (164F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1210Margi McNellyFountain Valley, CA
2213Gabriele CareyFountain Valley, CA
3234Dee-Anne RojeskiRedwood City, CA
4212Linda SoderblomSacramento, CA
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (168F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    24B - LOIF-RIOF Para. 8    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1220Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA
2223Lisa CassidyRohnert Park, CA
3217Kayla ChekonCitrus Heights, CA
4216Leighanne HerndonChico, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (170F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    105B - LOF-RIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1214James BatesGlendale, AZ
2235Michael RutledgeChico, CA
3233Daniel BarberOrange, CA
4510Curt CratonFountain Valley, CA
5224Robert MartinChico, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (172F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    105B - LOF-RIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1236Nancy ManningGlendale, AZ
2227Rose JohnsonSan Diego, CA
3237Joanne RutledgeChico, CA
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (174F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1235Michael RutledgeChico, CA
2238Gary WilsonOrange, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (176F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1237Joanne RutledgeChico, CA
2241Beverly HamiltonGlendale, AZ
3244Madeline HunterCitrus Heights, CA
4243Adel LewisCitrus Heights, CA
5240Lynn StieferRohnert Park, CA
6527Enid BusserOrange, CA
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Jr/JrWC Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (178C)

20A - ROF-LOB Rocker    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1245Michael ReinhartOrange, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (180C)

20A - ROF-LOB Rocker    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove, CA
2194Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA
3101Allison KigerRoseville, CA
4199Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA
5148Candice CliffordRedwood City, CA
6104Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA
7250Patricia BaulerOrange, CA
8192Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

World Class Men Figures - Panel 3 - International (182C)

22B - LOF-ROB Counter    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop    41A - ROB-LIB Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1321Josiah BishopUkiah, CA
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 3 - International (184C)

22B - LOF-ROB Counter    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop    41A - ROB-LIB Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1322Allison KigerRoseville, CA
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Primary Girls Loops - Panel 2 - Final (188F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1113Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA
2114Cindy WangRedwood City, CA
315Lily WheelerUkiah, CA
4309Citlaly CortesOrange, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Juvenile C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (192F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Madeline KirchhevelMesa, AZ
2130Mikayla ArmstrongUkiah, CA
3127Xochitl WilliamsUkiah, CA
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (196F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1113Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA
2135Shimona GuptaRohnert Park, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 3 - Final (198F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1137Mark AdamsUkiah, CA
2138Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Supertot Figures - Panel 3 - Final (199F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Sunny JiaRedwood City, CA
215Lily WheelerUkiah, CA
32Aly Nayeli Marcos ReyesMesa, AZ
44Flora WuRedwood City, CA
55Madison CarlSacramento, CA
614Rylie WhiteOrange, CA
712Arabella Etzold-EricksonSacramento, CA
86Sasha SimpsonRiverside, CA
93Sophie WalterSan Bernardino, CA
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Elementary C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (204F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1145Lauren EissingOrange, CA
2146Anna Mohr-AlmeidaMesa, AZ
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 2 - Final (208F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1164Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA
2160Ivy WheelerUkiah, CA
3163Natalie ChenOrange, CA
4145Lauren EissingOrange, CA
5158Katie DuongRedwood City, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 2 - Final (210F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1501Aditya SethSacramento, CA
2165Satva ShahRoseville, CA
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (212F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1166Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA
2174Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA
3168Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA
4172Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA
5171Alexzandria Bianca ClevengerElk Grove, CA
6173Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA
7169Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 2 - Final (216F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1210Margi McNellyFountain Valley, CA
2176Kelsey ScalzoMesa, AZ
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (220F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1183Megan AbrahamRoseville, CA
2181Avida MartinezOrange, CA
3178Alice AntonyRohnert Park, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 2 - Final (222F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1189Evan Le CocqOrange, CA
2191Christopher ButlerRoseville, CA
3190Tanner HinesRoseville, CA
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (224F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1194Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA
2195Ashley DavisOrange, CA
3192Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (226F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1196Angelique RossSacramento, CA
2182Shyanne UnangstUkiah, CA
3198Alicia BarnsUkiah, CA
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Adult Open A Men Loops - Panel 2 - Final (228F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1510Curt CratonFountain Valley, CA
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Adult Open A Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (230F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1219Holly NottageRedwood City, CA
2216Leighanne HerndonChico, CA
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Advanced Co-Ed Loops - Panel 2 - Final (232F)

16A - ROB-LOB Loop    17B - LIB-RIB Loop    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1108Divya SethSacramento, CA
2137Mark AdamsUkiah, CA
3166Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA
4174Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA
5182Shyanne UnangstUkiah, CA
6198Alicia BarnsUkiah, CA
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Juvenile/Elem B Team Dance - Final (252F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Jesus Moreno
Amanda Lynch
San Bernardino, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Elementary A Team Dance - Final (256F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Parade March (100 6/8)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1156Ryo Ishiguro
Katie Duong
Redwood City, CA
2155Anshul Mohan
Laken Kendrick
Sacramento, CA
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Lehni    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (260F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1191Christopher Butler
Charlotte Kings
Roseville, CA
Citrus Heights, CA
2154Harnoor Mann
Puneet Mann
Chico, CA
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   

 

Classic A Team Dance - Final (266F)

Rocker Foxtrot (92)    Princeton Polka (100)    Paso Doble (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1214James Bates
Nancy Manning
Glendale, AZ
Judges:    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Final (268F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1251David Kiwerski
Tansie Iwafuchi
Orange, CA
Redwood City, CA
2253Norman Fox
Sheryl Delgado
Merced, CA
3201William Hunter
Madeline Hunter
Citrus Heights, CA
4252John Simon
Esther Simon
San Diego, CA
Judges:    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Novice A Team Dance - Final (270F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    120 Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1245Michael Perry
Ramona Lux
Orange, CA
2255James Chekon
Kayla Chekon
Citrus Heights, CA
3701Doug Woodroofe
Tansie Iwafuchi
Redwood City, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   

 

Esquire A Team Dance - Final (272F)

Syncopated Swing (96)    Quickstep Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1510Curt Craton
Angela Craton
Fountain Valley, CA
2514Efren Ramirez
Linda Montour
Orange, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano   

 

Masters A Team Dance - Final (274F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1256Bradley Blackbyrd
Lori Nahass
Glendale, AZ
2200Jishi Chen
Linda Cadwell
Redwood City, CA
3257Dale Shoup
Shauna Christiansen
Mesa, AZ
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (276F)

Balanciaga (100)    Luna Blues (88)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1230Kevin Blackbyrd
Sarah Thompson
Glendale, AZ
2233Daniel Barber
Barbara Renick
Orange, CA
3297Timothy Laskey
Adel Lewis
Citrus Heights, CA
4235Michael Rutledge
Joanne Rutledge
Chico, CA
5258John Barry
Debora Vail
Redwood City, CA
Sacramento, CA
6260Eric Soderblom
Linda Soderblom
Sacramento, CA
7259David Morgan
Debra Velarde
Sacramento, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Premier A Gold Team Dance - Final (278F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1214James Bates
Nancy Manning
Glendale, AZ
2261Brian Gray
Sandi Rocco
Glendale, CA
Redwood City, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Premier A Silver Team Dance - Final (280F)

120 Waltz (120)    Milonga Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1515Jeffrey Babineau
Dawn Cunko
Schenectady, NY
Fountain Valley, CA
2262David Allen
Lianne Tow
Orange, CA
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Lehni    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Junior World Class Team Dance -Combined - International (284C)

Rocker Foxtrot (104)    Harris Tango JrWC (100)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - OD    Content 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - FD   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Charles Hamblin
Paula Nguyen
Portland, OR
Roseville, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Open Free Dance - Final (288F)

Content 2:00 - 3:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1263Charles Aybar
Megan Hendrix
Glendale, AZ
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Lehni    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Novice Precision Team - Final (290F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12All AmericanosRohnert Park, CA
21The RoyalsChico, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    John Lehni   

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (292F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Junior RoyalsChico, CA
23FireballRiverside, CA
31Despicable MeRedwood City, CA
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   

 

Youth Quartet - Final (300F)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Circus TimeRedwood City, CA
23The AlbatrossGrand Terrace, CA
34Hard Knock LifeRiverside, CA
41Summer VacationRiverside, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano   

 

Open Quartet - Final (302F)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Lightning Bolts - Sabre DanceNorthridge, CA
22She WolfRiverside, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

World Class Quartet - International (304C)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Capulets and MontaguesRedwood City, CA
24Thief of ThievesOrange, CA
31Camino BuranaOrange, CA
42Lightning Bolts - Sabre DanceNorthridge, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Primary Boys Free Skating - Final (350F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Julian BrooksRedwood City, CA
22Miles PerkinsNorthridge, CA
33Aidan BrowningRoseville, CA
44Charles ZhongRedwood City, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Elimination (352E)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Cindy WangRedwood City, CA
221Citlaly CortesOrange, CA
311Kathy WangRedwood City, CA
4T3Sunny JiaRedwood City, CA
4T20Isabel CastanedaBakersfield, CA
615Shangheng WuRedwood City, CA
716Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA
89Aliahba AnsariNorthridge, CA
97Chloe JaffeSacramento, CA
102Andrea UrrutiaChico, CA
1118Madison VillagomezBakersfield, CA
1213Mackenzie DejarnettOrange, CA
1317Bailey BrownellChico, CA
14T6Jada CarpenterCitrus Heights, CA
14T22Lydia BowmanGrand Terrace, CA
161Lily WheelerUkiah, CA
178Isabella SadahireRoseville, CA
1823Rylie WhiteOrange, CA
1910Katherine ZnamenacekVentura, CA
205Lauren LauOrange, CA
214Gwendolyn WilliamsBakersfield, CA
2212Melanie PaleoBakersfield, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Final (352F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Kathy WangRedwood City, CA
215Shangheng WuRedwood City, CA
321Citlaly CortesOrange, CA
43Sunny JiaRedwood City, CA
516Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA
619Cindy WangRedwood City, CA
77Chloe JaffeSacramento, CA
820Isabel CastanedaBakersfield, CA
99Aliahba AnsariNorthridge, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Elimination (356E)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Amanda PlonskiOrange, CA
220Madeline DaviesGrand Terrace, CA
319Daniela AvakianGlendale, CA
414Rylie ChavezGlendale, CA
521Candice MartinOrange, CA
615Mia DaviesGrand Terrace, CA
73Ella YoungNorthridge, CA
85Alison MaitlenGlendale, CA
94Ivy WheelerUkiah, CA
1012Aimee HernandezSan Bernardino, CA
1110Mikayla LopezRoseville, CA
12T2Halle UrrutiaChico, CA
12T7Anna HadrickCitrus Heights, CA
1411Katherine ZnamenacekVentura, CA
158Madeline KirchhevelMesa, AZ
1616Kaya HutchinsOrange, CA
1722Kealey BuschOrange, CA
1817Macy CooperChico, CA
199Alexis WrightRohnert Park, CA
2013Nisha ShankarRedwood City, CA
2118Felice FischerNorthridge, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    John Lehni   

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (356F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Amanda PlonskiOrange, CA
214Rylie ChavezGlendale, CA
320Madeline DaviesGrand Terrace, CA
419Daniela AvakianGlendale, CA
55Alison MaitlenGlendale, CA
621Candice MartinOrange, CA
715Mia DaviesGrand Terrace, CA
83Ella YoungNorthridge, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    John Lehni   

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (358F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Ryo IshiguroRedwood City, CA
22Colby CoryellSan Bernardino, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Elimination (360E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Athina AnaniasVentura, CA
22Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA
311Breanna FloryGrand Terrace, CA
41Jena BowmanGrand Terrace, CA
55Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace, CA
67Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA
718Natalie ChenOrange, CA
817Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA
93Jordan BrooksRedwood City, CA
109Emily MartinezChico, CA
1124Rachel LauOrange, CA
128Madeline DaviesGrand Terrace, CA
1310Brandi PolzienGlendale, CA
1422Alice SolomonVictorville, CA
1520Annika BullockGrand Terrace, CA
164Amanda PlonskiOrange, CA
1721Kaylynn JonesRiverside, CA
1825Candice MartinOrange, CA
1916Alaina ArbogastGrand Terrace, CA
2014Amanda LynchSan Bernardino, CA
216Sydney PerkinsNorthridge, CA
2223Meera PatelRedwood City, CA
2315Nisha ShankarRedwood City, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (360F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Athina AnaniasVentura, CA
22Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA
311Breanna FloryGrand Terrace, CA
41Jena BowmanGrand Terrace, CA
57Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA
65Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace, CA
718Natalie ChenOrange, CA
83Jordan BrooksRedwood City, CA
917Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA
109Emily MartinezChico, CA
1124Rachel LauOrange, CA
128Madeline DaviesGrand Terrace, CA
1310Brandi PolzienGlendale, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Free Skating - Final (362F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Mark AdamsUkiah, CA
22Ryo IshiguroRedwood City, CA
31Chance BeckerGrand Terrace, CA
44Aditya SethSacramento, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (364F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jena BowmanGrand Terrace, CA
23Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace, CA
37Alaina ArbogastGrand Terrace, CA
49Annika BullockGrand Terrace, CA
56Amelia SaraviaRedwood City, CA
610Jordan BrooksRedwood City, CA
74Rachel LauOrange, CA
88Michaella PaleoBakersfield, CA
92Audrey WilliamsBakersfield, CA
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Final (366F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA
22Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA
37Athina AnaniasVentura, CA
43Tuesday KendrickSacramento, CA
56Sabrina HealyRoseville, CA
69Corinne JonesRiverside, CA
710Alice SolomonVictorville, CA
84Breanna FloryGrand Terrace, CA
91Jazmine MorenoSan Bernardino, CA
105Isabel MedinaBakersfield, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Free Skating - Final (370F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Evan Le CocqOrange, CA
22David PechRedwood City, CA
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (372F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA
21Aisling AcunaVictorville, CA
35Olivia GlennVictorville, CA
42Ashley DavisOrange, CA
54Katelynn IsbornSacramento, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Final (376F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Megan AbrahamRoseville, CA
21Amanda AlcornGlendale, CA
33Miranda WilsonChico, CA
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (378F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11David PechRedwood City, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (380F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Jada BellChico, CA
25Marcia LopezNorthridge, CA
33Andrea WallNorthridge, CA
48Jocelyn HoffmanRiverside, CA
51Delilah LopezRiverside, CA
66Elizabeth HerndonChico, CA
72Julia TorresVictorville, CA
87Kayla HoffmanNorthridge, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Final (382F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA
23Kalei BeckerGrand Terrace, CA
34Aimee MousessianOrange, CA
42Rebecca ReynoldsOrange, CA
55Jessica GeorgeGlendale, CA
61Michelle PabloVentura, CA
76Mariah LopezNorthridge, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Novice Men Free Skating - Final (384F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Cliff HughesSacramento, CA
21James AsherElk Grove, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Novice Women Free Skating - Final (386F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Randi NormanNorthridge, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Free Skating - Combined - International (390C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- 10    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA
2105Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA
3102Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA
4103Kalei BeckerGrand Terrace, CA
5104Michelle PabloVentura, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   

 

World Class Men Free Skating -Combined - International (392C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/-10    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Josiah BishopUkiah, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    John Lehni   

 

World Class Women Free Skating - Combined - International (394C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- 10    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Courtney DonovanOrange, CA
22Joyann BarberOrange, CA
31Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA
44Alexa SchlackmanOrange, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    John Lehni   

 

Supertot Freeskating - Final (399F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Rylie WhiteOrange, CA
22Aly Nayeli Marcos ReyesMesa, AZ
37Lydia BowmanGrand Terrace, CA
413Lily WheelerUkiah, CA
5T1Aileen BeltranRiverside, CA
5T12Flora WuRedwood City, CA
79Madison CarlSacramento, CA
814Krista FloryGrand Terrace, CA
93Sophie WalterSan Bernardino, CA
104Arabella Etzold-EricksonSacramento, CA
116Sasha SimpsonRiverside, CA
1216Esual PechRedwod City, CA
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

World Class Inline Women Free Skating - Short Program - International (402C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Giselle MarquezGlendale, CA
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Juv/Elem A Pairs - Final (426F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Mark Adams
Casandra Schuler-Tate
Ukiah, CA
23Chance Becker
Annika Bullock
Grand Terrace, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni   

 

Fresh/Soph A Pairs - Final (432F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Josiah Bishop
Larissa Unangst
Ukiah, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Glide Waltz (120)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1318Jalynn CarpenterCitrus Heights, CA
2308Jada CarpenterCitrus Heights, CA
3310Chloe JaffeSacramento, CA
4118Bailey BrownellChico, CA
5322Mackenzie DejarnettOrange, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Elimination (452E)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1163Natalie ChenOrange, CA
2314Daniela AvakianGlendale, CA
3145Lauren EissingOrange, CA
4121Amaris MinaSacramento, CA
5117Alison MaitlenGlendale, CA
6T265Sydney PerkinsNorthridge, CA
6T140Ryan DuongRedwood City, CA
8780Olivia MivelezGlendale, CA
9115Jesus MorenoSan Bernardino, CA
10141Rylie ChavezGlendale, CA
11516Kiah HuffmanRiverside, CA
12T702Meera PatelRedwood City, CA
12T128Rachel LovatoGlendale, CA
14264Ella YoungNorthridge, CA
15143Carina ZaidmanRohnert Park, CA
16T147Darahna KulkarniRedwood City, CA
16T146Anna Mohr-AlmeidaMesa, AZ
18123Jada De La VegaSacramento, CA
19266Felice FischerNorthridge, CA
20313Nisha ShankerRedwood City, CA
21508Jeralyn HendricksRiverside, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson   

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (452F)

City Blues (88)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1145Lauren EissingOrange, CA
2163Natalie ChenOrange, CA
3780Olivia MivelezGlendale, CA
4314Daniela AvakianGlendale, CA
5117Alison MaitlenGlendale, CA
6265Sydney PerkinsNorthridge, CA
7140Ryan DuongRedwood City, CA
8121Amaris MinaSacramento, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson   

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

City Blues (88)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1158Katie DuongRedwood City, CA
2154Harnoor MannChico, CA
3142Macy CooperChico, CA
4268Brandi PolzienGlendale, CA
5161Jillian FriedmanSacramento, CA
6312Emily NguyenMesa, AZ
7162Victorya BautistaSacramento, CA
8267Emily MartinezChico, CA
9163Natalie ChenOrange, CA
10140Ryan DuongRedwood City, CA
11118Bailey BrownellChico, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1138Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego, CA
2268Brandi PolzienGlendale, CA
3703Jordan BrooksRedwood City, CA
4269Kalika LothianFountain Valley, CA
5128Rachel LovatoGlendale, CA
6135Shimona GuptaRohnert Park, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (458F)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    Milonga Tango (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1173Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA
2271Elise TranOrange, CA
3142Macy CooperChico, CA
4270Laken KendrickSacramento, CA
5169Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (460F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1183Megan AbrahamRoseville, CA
2181Avida MartinezOrange, CA
3517Amanda AlcornGlendale, CA
4503Phoebe VuOrange, CA
5274Marcia LopezNorthridge, CA
6T176Kelsey ScalzoMesa, AZ
6T177Emma YoungChandler, AZ
8519Tia WatkinsChico, CA
9272Sarah GoodRohnert Park, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (462F)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Bounce Boogie (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1245Michael ReinhartOrange, CA
2185Sage ProphetSacramento, CA
3187Lena FongChico, CA
4275Shereen MoustafaFountain Valley, CA
5276Jada BellChico, CA
6186Claudia WangRedwood City, CA
7179Lisa YanRedwood City, CA
8184Puneet MannChico, CA
928David PechRedwood City, CA
10178Alice AntonyRohnert Park, CA
11183Megan AbrahamRoseville, CA
12707Vanessa LopezRiverside, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    John Lehni   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

Border Blues (88)    Imperial Waltz (120)(Men's Steps)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1278Karina MousessianOrange, CA
2277Andrea WallNorthridge, CA
3276Jada BellChico, CA
4195Ashley DavisOrange, CA
5187Lena FongChico, CA
6193Alyssa HayesSacramento, CA
7179Lisa YanRedwood City, CA
8186Claudia WangRedwood City, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (466F)

Princeton Polka (100)(Men's Steps)    10 Fox (100)(Women's Steps)    Association Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1279Jessica GeorgeGlendale, CA
2280Abigail KamphuisOrange, CA
3281Jeannine BeginRoseville, CA
4191Christopher ButlerRoseville, CA
5197Charlotte KingsCitrus Heights, CA
Judges:    John Gustafson    John Lehni    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Classic A Solo Dance - Final (468F)

Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Karen Lee Tango (100)    Rotation Foxtrot (solo) (92)(A&B Steps)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1520Debra BleeFountain Valley, CA
2282Melinda DavisSan Diego, CA
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Final (470F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1283Karen ShumwayMesa, AZ
2286Shauna ChristiansenMesa, AZ
3218Kathryn GustinSacramento, CA
4252John SimonSan Diego, CA
5284Esther SimonSan Diego, CA
Judges:    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Novice A Men Solo Dance - Final (472F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8)    120 Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1245Michael PerryOrange, CA
2255James ChekonCitrus Heights, CA
3200Jishi ChenRedwood City, CA
4521Charles McAbeeFountain Valley, CA
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Final (474F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8)    120 Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1522Joy HanRoseville, CA
2287Pauline ParksMesa, AZ
3217Kayla ChekonCitrus Heights, CA
4220Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA
5216Leighanne HerndonChico, CA
6293Tansie IwafuchiRedwood City, CA
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (476F)

City Blues (88)    Skaters March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1291Lori NahassGlendale, AZ
2290Barbara RenickOrange, CA
3258John BarryRedwood City, CA
4226Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA
5292Evan SchlackmanOrange, CA
6288Keith SpenceOrange, CA
7209Debra VelardeSacramento, CA
8224Robert MartinChico, CA
9201William HunterCitrus Heights, CA
10203Pamela KiwerskiOrange, CA
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)    Werner Tango (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1526Angela CratonFountain Valley, CA
2223Lisa CassidyRohnert Park, CA
3294Amy CritchettRohnert Park, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Final (482F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)&nnbsp;   La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1262David AllenOrange, CA
2253Norman FoxMerced, CA
3295Robert AdamsNorthridge, CA
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Final (484F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1296Ramona LuxOrange, CA
2225Debora VailSacramento, CA
3286Shauna ChristiansenMesa, AZ
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

Veterans A Men Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Luna Blues (88)    Quickstep Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1297Timothy LaskeyCitrus Heights, CA
2233Daniel BarberOrange, CA
3230Kevin BlackbyrdGlendale, AZ
4258John BarryRedwood City, CA
5292Evan SchlackmanOrange, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Final (488F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Luna Blues (88)    Quickstep Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1202Sarah ThompsonGlendale, AZ
2299Cynthia HuselidMerced, CA
3243Adel LewisCitrus Heights, CA
4283Karen ShumwayMesa, AZ
Judges:    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance - Final (490F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Fiesta Tango Modified (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1300Richard MannsOrange, CA
2521Charles McAbeeFountain Valley, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Billy Mastriano   

 

Premier A Women Gold Solo Dance - Final (492F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Fiesta Tango Modified (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1520Debra BleeFountain Valley, CA
2282Melinda DavisSan Diego, CA
3301Olivia SmithChico, CA
4220Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA
5216Leighanne HerndonChico, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Billy Mastriano   

 

Premier A Men Silver Solo Dance - Final (494F)

Werner Tango (96)(Women's Steps)    Syncopated Swing (96)    Boston Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1510Curt CratonFountain Valley, CA
2245Michael PerryOrange, CA
3302Mark HubbleCitrus Heights, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Final (496F)

Werner Tango (96)(Women's Steps)    Syncopated Swing (96)    Boston Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1303Dawn CunkoFountain Valley, CA
2228Catherine CooperRedwood City, CA
3526Angela CratonFountain Valley, CA
4287Pauline ParksMesa, AZ
5296Ramona LuxOrange, CA
6294Amy CritchettRohnert Park, CA
7202Sarah ThompsonGlendale, AZ
8242Linda CadwellRedwood City, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Final (498F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1235Michael RutledgeChico, CA
2251David KiwerskiOrange, CA
3288Keith SpenceOrange, CA
4289William OkamuraFountain Valley, CA
5260Eric SoderblomSacramento, CA
6304Loren BlackGlendale, AZ
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Lehni    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1298Lianne TowOrange, CA
2242Linda CadwellRedwood City, CA
3241Beverly HamiltonGlendale, AZ
4237Joanne RutledgeChico, CA
5244Madeline HunterCitrus Heights, CA
6527Enid BusserOrange, CA
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Lehni    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Junior Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Rocker Foxtrot (92)(border)    Continental Waltz (168)(Men's Steps)    Paso Doble (100)(Men's Steps)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1306Paula NguyenRoseville, CA
2307Neve EustaceRohnert Park, CA
3250Patricia BaulerOrange, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Billy Mastriano   

 

Elementary International Solo Dance - Final (506F)

Tudor Waltz (144)    Fiesta Tango (CIPA Youth)(100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1271Elise TranOrange, CA
2270Laken KendrickSacramento, CA
3158Katie DuongRedwood City, CA
4268Brandi PolzienGlendale, CA
5312Emily NguyenMesa, AZ
6169Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA
7314Daniela AvakianGlendale, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson   

 

Youth International Solo Dance - Final (508F)

Kilian (108)    Keats Foxtrot (96)(double pattern women)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1277Andrea WallNorthridge, CA
2278Karina MousessianOrange, CA
3281Jeannine BeginRoseville, CA
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

JrWC Women Solo-Free Dance Combined - International (512C)

14 Step + (108)    The Blues (CIPA)(88)(Womans steps)    Content 2:30 +/- .10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Allison KigerRoseville, CA
21Candice CliffordRedwood City, CA
34Paula NguyenRoseville, CA
42Abigail KamphuisOrange, CA
55Jessica GeorgeGlendale, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

World Class Women Solo Dance - Compulsory - International (516C)

Westminster Waltz - CIPA WC (138)(Woman    Tango Delancha (104)    Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mikenzie BradshawRedwood City, CA
Judges:               

 

Elem. A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (518F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Natalie ChenOrange, CA
28Elise TranOrange, CA
323Athina AnaniasVentura, CA
422Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA
516Chance BeckerGrand Terrace, CA
624Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace, CA
720Corinne JonesRiverside, CA
85Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA
911Jazmine MorenoSan Bernardino, CA
1017Katie DuongRedwood City, CA
1125Amanda LynchSan Bernardino, CA
129Sydney PerkinsNorthridge, CA
133Miles PerkinsNorthridge, CA
1418Alaina ArbogastGrand Terrace, CA
151Annika BullockGrand Terrace, CA
1613Brandi PolzienGlendale, CA
1710Madeline DaviesGrand Terrace, CA
1821Aliahba AnsariNorthridge, CA
1912Jillian FriedmanSacramento, CA
206Katherine ZnamenacekVentura, CA
2114Emily NguyenMesa, AZ
2215Jeralyn HendricksRiverside, CA
234Mia DaviesGrand Terrace, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson    John Lehni    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

International Solo Free Dance - Final (520F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Andrea WallNorthridge, CA
27Randi NormanNorthridge, CA
32Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA
41Kalei BeckerGrand Terrace, CA
55Karina MousessianOrange, CA
63Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA
79Jeannine BeginRoseville, CA
86Michelle PabloVentura, CA
98Katie DuongRedwood City, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson   

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (522F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Athina AnaniasVentura, CA
224Marcia LopezNorthridge, CA
315Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace, CA
427David PechRedwood City, CA
512Lena FongChico, CA
611Halei TrowbridgeRohnert Park, CA
78Holly NottageRedwood City, CA
828Colette JonesRiverside, CA
919Alaina ArbogastGrand Terrace, CA
1020Neve EustaceRohnert Park, CA
1114Mariah LopezNorthridge, CA
1221Jada BellChico, CA
1310Annika BullockGrand Terrace, CA
145Ella YoungNorthridge, CA
1516Megan GallagherOrange, CA
162Amanda PlonskiOrange, CA
173Shereen MoustafaFountain Valley, CA
189Kayla HoffmanNorthridge, CA
1918Aliahba AnsariNorthridge, CA
2022Anna Mohr-AlmeidaMesa, AZ
2117Julia TorresVictorville, CA
2213Kelsey ScalzoMesa, AZ
236Paulina ChavezSan Bernardino, CA
2426Ashley JordanNorthridge, CA
2525Mia DaviesGrand Terrace, CA
2623Marilyn BayneOrange, CA
271Jesus MorenoSan Bernardino, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (524F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Andrea WallNorthridge, CA
29Aisling AcunaVictorville, CA
37Olivia SmithChico, CA
42Randi NormanNorthridge, CA
511Jeannine BeginRoseville, CA
61Sarah BealsOrange, CA
715Ashley DavisOrange, CA
812James AsherElk Grove, CA
914Lena FongChico, CA
1019Megan GallagherOrange, CA
118Wanda MarshallElk Grove, CA
1218Jada BellChico, CA
1316Neve EustaceRohnert Park, CA
143Halei TrowbridgeRohnert Park, CA
1517Kayla HoffmanNorthridge, CA
164Charlotte KingsCitrus Heights, CA
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Open A Inline Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (526F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Laicey TurnerBakersfield, CA
21Giselle MarquezGlendale, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Youth International Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (600F)

Kilian (108)    Keats Foxtrot (96)(double pattern women)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1277Andrea WallNorthridge, CA
2278Karina MousessianOrange, CA
3281Jeannine BeginRoseville, CA
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

JrWC Women Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (604C)

Figure Total    Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- 10    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA
21Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   

 

World Class Men Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (606C)

Figure Total    Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/-10    MOP Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Josiah BishopUkiah, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    John Lehni   

 

Primary Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (632F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA
21Cindy WangRedwood City, CA
33Citlaly CortesOrange, CA
42Lily WheelerUkiah, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (636F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8    114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mikayla ArmstrongUkiah, CA
22Xochitl WilliamsUkiah, CA
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Final (640F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    113A - ROB-LOB Serp. 8    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA
22Shimona GuptaRohnert Park, CA
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Jane Wojnarwosky   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (642F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mark AdamsUkiah, CA
22Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego, CA
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (648F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8    114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Lauren EissingOrange, CA
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (652F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA
24Natalie ChenOrange, CA
32Lauren EissingOrange, CA
41Ivy WheelerUkiah, CA
55Katie DuongRedwood City, CA
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (654F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Aditya SethSacramento, CA
21Satva ShahRoseville, CA
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (656F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA
25Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA
36Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA
41Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA
57Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA
62Alexzandria Bianca ClevengerElk Grove, CA
74Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (664F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Avida MartinezOrange, CA
23Megan AbrahamRoseville, CA
32Alice AntonyRohnert Park, CA
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (666F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Evan Le CocqOrange, CA
21Tanner HinesRoseville, CA
33Christopher ButlerRoseville, CA
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (668F)

18B - LOF-RIB Bracket    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    29B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA
22Ashley DavisOrange, CA
33Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (670F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    23A - RIF-LIB Counter    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Angelique RossSacramento, CA
21Alicia BarnsUkiah, CA
33Shyanne UnangstUkiah, CA
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Elementary International Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (672F)

Tudor Waltz (144)    Fiesta Tango (CIPA Youth)(100)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Katie DuongRedwood City, CA
21Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson   

Generated: Sunday, June 28, 2015 7:39 PM