2015 Figure National Championship Results

July 19 - Aug. 02, 2015


2015 USARS National Championships
July 19 - Aug , 2015
Convention Center
Albuquerque, NM

 

Primary Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (100F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Vance YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
211Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
35Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
43Aidan BrowningRoseville, CA147A
51Aniruddh MohanSacramento, CA098A
64Douglas WhealonMemphis, TN001A
710Julian BrooksRedwood City, CA043A
86Scotty MillsapsGlenwood, IL097A
92Alexander HessPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Cecelia Kelley    Dottie Walsh   

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (102E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T4Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
1T11Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
31Jade JacobsonRichmond, VA100A
413Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
540Shangheng WuRedwood City, CA043A
6T23Abigail Van SwearingenOrlando, FL118A
6T42Sunny JiaRedwood City, CA043A
839Haley BhavsarSt. Peters, MO100A
916Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
1024Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
11T6Kaylin RaineyPlainfield, CT043A
11T27Sophia SciarraDelanco, NJ001A
11T29Rowan KingLynnwood, WA019A
14T5Cindy WangRedwood City, CA043A
14T9Kailyn MesslerChester, VA054A
1617Jalynn CarpenterCitrus Heights, CA088A
1730Jada CarpenterCitrus Heights, CA088A
1836Sara FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
1934Ariya GuptaLynnwood, WA019A
2038Ariel GogleyKaty, TX194A
212Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
223Kaelen CarterElk Grove, CA027A
2331Arhianna StokesLivonia, MI028A
2410Anna ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
258Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
267Kaicy WildePortland, OR001A
2712Kiera SandlinGrapevine, TX266A
2819Lily WheelerUkiah, CA148A
2920Emi D'AuriaHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Roberta Jackson    Janet Jordan   

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
123Abigail Van SwearingenOrlando, FL118A
24Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
311Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
41Jade JacobsonRichmond, VA100A
513Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
624Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
716Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
840Shangheng WuRedwood City, CA043A
939Haley BhavsarSt. Peters, MO100A
1042Sunny JiaRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    John Lehni   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (108F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Noah ZhengColumbia, MO016A
21Colby CoryellSan Bernardino, CA076A
Judges:    John Cawly    Robin Orcutt    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (110E)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
121Jamie HahnKaty, TX194A
214Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
310Evelyn OtinianoSpring, TX231A
413Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
54Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
66Kendall SuttonElk Grove, CA027A
77Sara BassUnion, MO123A
85Kylie McGrawBremerton, WA053A
98Kylie RootBremerton, WA053A
1018Aimee HernandezSan Bernardino, CA076A
11T15Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
11T23Amanda LynchSan Bernardino, CA076A
1324Susie MacKayPortland, OR001A
1422Sophia LemusMiami, FL150A
1517Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
161Victoria RussoOcala, FL230A
17T2Madison MorePortland, OR001A
17T3Shimona GuptaRohnert Park, CA140A
1912Jaden CarterKernersville, NC113A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Cawly    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    113A - ROB-LOB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
221Jamie HahnKaty, TX194A
310Evelyn OtinianoSpring, TX231A
45Kylie McGrawBremerton, WA053A
5T14Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
5T13Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
76Kendall SuttonElk Grove, CA027A
87Sara BassUnion, MO123A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (112F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    26A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego, CA126A
25Mark AdamsUkiah, CA148A
33Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
44Andrew HayashiEverett, WA007A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (114E)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    26A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T9Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO017A
1T13Sophia StroudRichmond, VA100A
38Emerson HebertElk Grove, CA027A
46Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
54Sloan HouseholderAshland, VA082A
67Kyra GardnerMiami, FL150A
71Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
85Emberlee McPherronEverett, WA007A
911Hannah BowesPortland, OR001A
1014Jade PierceHudson, MA023A
1112Karol GarciaHouston, TX182A
1210Valerie YangBrighton, MI040A
132Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
143Mayline GarciaHouston, TX182A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (114F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO017A
213Sophia StroudRichmond, VA100A
34Sloan HouseholderAshland, VA082A
48Emerson HebertElk Grove, CA027A
57Kyra GardnerMiami, FL150A
66Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (120F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benjamin ThoburnAshland, VA082A
25Ryo IshiguroRedwood City, CA043A
37Gauge PhillipsBremerton, WA053A
411Ryan DuongRedwood City, CA043A
52Nasyr JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
69Carter ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
76Mekhi JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
83Harnoor MannChico, CA048A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (122E)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
126Jennifer PurpuraTyngsboro, MA051A
214Natalie ChenOrange, CA102A
323Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA148A
429Hanna JointOrlando, FL118A
532Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
6T13Effie ZhengLynnwood, WA019A
6T20Julianna JohnsonCasselberry, FL085A
82Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
930Katie DuongRedwood City, CA043A
1027Bailey ArmentroutSpring, TX231A
1134April ThomasOcala, FL230A
1217Hailey MessierPlainfield, CT043A
1311Nina PazMiami, FL150A
1433Gabrielle FarrugiaWaterford, MI001A
1524Emma SawyerKernersville, NC113A
1616Ailey EngDelanco, NJ001A
1710Cheyanne LoweryRomeoville, IL086A
181Miranda EsserLivonia, MI028A
193Lauren EissingOrange, CA102A
2012Ivy WheelerUkiah, CA148A
2135Evelyn WellockPortland, OR001A
2225Anna MillerDelanco, NJ001A
23T22Kailey MilesEverett, WA007A
23T28Araceli EggletonLombard, IL128A
258Courtney MirandaPlainfield, CT043A
269Sonakshi AggarwalKaty, TX194A
275Victorya BautistaSacramento, CA098A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Julianna JohnsonCasselberry, FL085A
229Hanna JointOrlando, FL118A
326Jennifer PurpuraTyngsboro, MA051A
42Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
523Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA148A
627Bailey ArmentroutSpring, TX231A
732Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
813Effie ZhengLynnwood, WA019A
914Natalie ChenOrange, CA102A
1030Katie DuongRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    John Cawly    Marsha Neary    Robin Orcutt   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (124F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Micah CrimAshland, VA082A
22Aditya SethSacramento, CA098A
38Satva ShahRoseville, CA147A
43Joshua StadlerLivonia, MI028A
51Cameron RaineySpring, TX231A
64David HamblinPortland, OR001A
75Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
87Jayanthesh KalmatBrighton, MI040A
Judges:    John Cawly    Sylvia Haffke    Verna Quaranto   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (126E)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA100A
22Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
312Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
415Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
59Mattison HydeSummit, IL035A
620Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
711Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
810Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
914Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
108Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
1121Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
1224Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
1322Kayla MilliganPort Richey, FL075A
1413Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
1516Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
1619Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
1717Dalia DiazOrlando, FL118A
184Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
1918Sabrina HealyRoseville, CA147A
207Marissa HoudesheldtPinellas Park, FL033A
213Paulina WilliamsBrighton, MI040A
2223Pelageya WilliamsBrighton, MI040A
231Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
Judges:    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
212Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
314Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
46Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA100A
510Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
62Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
720Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
89Mattison HydeSummit, IL035A
911Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Cecelia Kelley    Marsha Neary   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (132F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Thailer McLeodAuburn, WA021A
28Nikash ShankarRedwood City, CA041A
33Robert DanielsAshland, VA082A
45David PechRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Diane Brown    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (134E)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
214Pooja RastogiLynnwood, WA019A
38Caitlin RossKissimmee, FL133A
424Amber HartnerDelanco, NJ001A
517Bria MillerSarasota, FL128A
622Adelaide HolensteinPortland, OR001A
721Shyanne UnangstUkiah, CA148A
828Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA021A
918Megan AbrahamRoseville, CA147A
104Lena FongChico, CA048A
1123Autumn FedewaFlint, MI010A
1213Avida MartinezOrange, CA102A
137Michaela MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
1416Megha PurohitKendall Park, NJ021A
1510Colette JonesRiverside, CA075A
1612Celeste BurnettChester, VA054A
175Emily RistigAuburn, WA021A
1825Alice AntonyRohnert Park, CA140A
199Sunaina MahendrakarTyngsboro, MA051A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (134F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
28Caitlin RossKissimmee, FL133A
321Shyanne UnangstUkiah, CA148A
424Amber HartnerDelanco, NJ001A
528Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA021A
622Adelaide HolensteinPortland, OR001A
717Bria MillerSarasota, FL128A
814Pooja RastogiLynnwood, WA019A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Robert Maya   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (136F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
23Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA019A
39Tanner HinesRoseville, CA147A
4T2Ryan HeersinkLivonia, MI028A
4T5Jonathan GoldenGlenwood, IL097A
61Christopher ButlerRoseville, CA147A
76Christian JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
810Benjamin KletzliBrighton, MI040A
911Louis D'AndreaEverett, WA007A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (138E)

13A - RIB-LIB Dbl 3    23B - LIF-RIB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
122Joy MasonMentor On The Lake, OH055A
21Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
317Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
43Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA147A
5T14Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA100A
5T16Claudia WangRedwood City, CA043A
719Maria CookBrookpark, OH008A
811Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
913Lisa YanRedwood City, CA043A
105Sophia MoiseHudson, MA023A
114Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA082A
1210Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL033A
136Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
142Alyssa KolaczDepew, NY061A
157Maya BakerAshland, VA082A
1621Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
1720Russelliana ClarkHudson, MA023A
188Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
19T12Emily SpellmanHudson, MA023A
19T18Caitlin RichardsonPortland, OR001A
21T9Annabel YangBrighton, MI040A
21T15Alexandra MelloWhitman, MA052A
Judges:    Diane Brown    John Gustafson    Marsha Neary   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)

18B - LOF-RIB Bracket    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    29B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
122Joy MasonMentor On The Lake, OH055A
23Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA147A
31Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
414Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA100A
511Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
617Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
719Maria CookBrookpark, OH008A
816Claudia WangRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    John Cawly    Scott Clifford    Verna Quaranto   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (140E)

13B - LIB-RIB Dbl 3    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    33B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Katelyn RodgersTaunton, MA043A
220Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
317Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
412Cassandra SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
513Kaylee BroganBrighton, MI040A
619Shannon FaganPlainfield, CT043A
76Angelique RossSacramento, CA098A
87Julie DennisWaterford, MI001A
916Amanda EngelLombard, IL128A
105Lauren A JohnsonKernersville, NC113A
119Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
1210Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
1314Kayla KolaczDepew, NY061A
143Sally WalshWaterford, MI001A
1518Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
161Alicia BarnsUkiah, CA148A
1721Rebecca SimLaurel, MD025A
1811Charlotte KingsCitrus Heights, CA088A
192Madelyn GrassoHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (140F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    23A - RIF-LIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
219Shannon FaganPlainfield, CT043A
34Katelyn RodgersTaunton, MA043A
47Julie DennisWaterford, MI001A
56Angelique RossSacramento, CA098A
620Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
712Cassandra SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
813Kaylee BroganBrighton, MI040A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Sylvia Haffke    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (142F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Jishi ChenRedwood City, CA043A
212Scott FosterPortland, OR001A
31Aaron GogleyKaty, TX194A
43Christopher ScurtiMarysville, WA010A
57Alan BoultonRoseville, CA147A
613William HunterCitrus Heights, CA088A
78Michael McDanielFranklin, IN020A
86Albert RoemerDelanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (144E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
123Barbara ThorntonMarysville, WA010A
222Lisa RosadoLaurel, MD025A
33Deborah WamplerGreensboro, NC037A
419Kaitlan BennettPortland, OR001A
520Sarah ThompsonGlendale, AZ026A
618Jennifer PollackOdenton, MD049A
715Eyda Vega-PazMiami, FL150A
826Crystal SilviaTaunton, MA043A
924Genelle BrakefieldSt. Louis, MO024A
109Rebecca BloechelPortland, OR001A
11T7Allison JonesAshland, VA082A
11T21Donna McBrideDelanco, NJ001A
1328Nikki AndersonOrlando, FL118A
148Hannah Adams-BermudezRohnert Park, CA140A
1510Juliane ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
1614Shannon Scott WechslerReading, PA167A
1729Patricia BlackGlendale, AZ026A
18T4Tami ScurtiMarysville, WA010A
18T30Sandra CoxUnion, MO123A
2016Stephanie GogleyKaty, TX194A
212Margi McNellyFountain Valley, CA129A
225Debra VelardeSacramento, CA098A
2311Gabriele CareyFountain Valley, CA129A
2413Lori EberweinTaunton, MA043A
251Carlene KaraviteTroy, MI051A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Judy Graves    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (144F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Kaitlan BennettPortland, OR001A
223Barbara ThorntonMarysville, WA010A
324Genelle BrakefieldSt. Louis, MO024A
426Crystal SilviaTaunton, MA043A
522Lisa RosadoLaurel, MD025A
63Deborah WamplerGreensboro, NC037A
720Sarah ThompsonGlendale, AZ026A
815Eyda Vega-PazMiami, FL150A
918Jennifer PollackOdenton, MD049A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sylvia Haffke    Paul McElhiney   

 

Novice A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (146F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Alexander ChinnPortland, OR001A
22James BatesGlendale, AZ026A
33Patrick DoyleKaty, TX194A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    Paul McElhiney   

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (148F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Tiffani HaasPortland, OR001A
212Lisa LemmlerAurora, IL010A
313Terri JohnsonLynden, WA009A
414Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA043A
54Kayla ChekonCitrus Heights, CA088A
610Stephanie MillerOcala, FL230A
73Michelle WildePortland, OR001A
816Holly NottageRedwood City, CA043A
92Barbara BeedingTroy, MI051A
106Virginia BulleriGlenwood, IL097A
119Leighanne HerndonChico, CA048A
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

Classic A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (150F)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Marc WilliamsDelanco, NJ001A
28Matthew MasonMesquite, TX020A
31John HardinSpring, TX231A
44David CookeOdenton, MD049A
55Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL070A
63Andrew RoweMesquite, TX059A
76Christopher MorganBurnsville, MN015A
82Scott WordOdenton, MD049A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    Jim Puracchio   

 

Classic A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (152F)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Jeanette HeffnerDelanco, NJ001A
212Robyn HeaterHudson, MA023A
37Meghan BoyceOrlando, FL118A
414Jessica ReeceSt. Louis, MO024A
513Della SheedyMarysville, WA010A
615Annmarie ConnorCasselberry, FL085A
716Katharine PeelingLaurel, MD025A
83Melissa RattellVernon, CT045A
95Lisa BalsimoSt. Louis Park, MN010A
102Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
111Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
124Hazel InmanAuburn, WA021A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (154F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Martin KlimmDepew, NY061A
21Rex IrelandGreensboro, NC037A
33Bruce BakerBrookpark, OH008A
45Jeffrey BabineauSchenectady, NY010A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (156E)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Debra BleeFountain Valley, CA129A
23Lisa CassidyRohnert Park, CA140A
310Robyn ZarkowskiDelanco, NJ001A
41Kerri Molloy-LapponeseTaunton, MA043A
514Brenda SchmidtBurlington, WA064A
613Laura BarchukRohnert Park, CA140A
78Joanne FosterMarysville, WA010A
82Aimee SidesPortland, OR001A
97Donna AnscombeSchenectady, NY010A
106Ronda McLeanHampton, VA029A
1111Dana KlimmDepew, NY061A
129Connie DavisBurnsville, MN015A
1312Reva HamrickPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Judy Graves    Dottie Walsh   

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (156F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Debra BleeFountain Valley, CA129A
21Kerri Molloy-LapponeseTaunton, MA043A
314Brenda SchmidtBurlington, WA064A
4T13Laura BarchukRohnert Park, CA140A
4T3Lisa CassidyRohnert Park, CA140A
610Robyn ZarkowskiDelanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano   

 

Masters A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (158F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18David HankersonCasselberry, FL085A
22Joseph OttPinellas Park, FL033A
31Jay RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
44Bryce PearsonUnattached, UN000A
55Robert MartinChico, CA048A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    John Gustafson   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (160E)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Rose JohnsonSan Diego, CA126A
29Lisa KeysMesquite, TX059A
32Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA188A
43Rosemarie Harrison GoshSchenectady, NY010A
51Carol VenitoDelanco, NJ001A
67Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
76Amy HaskinsOrange, CA102A
85Gladys ShaubNewark, DE002A
98Catherine CooperRedwood City, CA043A
104Debora VailSacramento, CA098A
1113Susan LippolisLanham, MD008A
1212Mary MagnusonWhitman, MA052A
1310Holly T BarbieriNewark, DE002A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Rangel    Al Taglang   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
211Rose JohnsonSan Diego, CA126A
33Rosemarie Harrison GoshSchenectady, NY010A
42Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA188A
51Carol VenitoDelanco, NJ001A
69Lisa KeysMesquite, TX059A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Dennis Nenzda    Dottie Walsh   

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (162F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Donald CormierKissimmee, FL133A
28Martin MoczulewskiSt. Louis Park, MN010A
34Keith KowalczykSt. Louis, MO024A
42Daniel BarberOrange, CA102A
53Dennis VaskoHudson, MA023A
610Joesph EnthorDepew, NY061A
71Larry ReustleUnion, MO123A
86James KogaGrand Terrace, CA178A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Billy Mastriano    Dottie Walsh   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (164E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Susan McElhineyPortland, OR001A
28Dorothy DeremerTaunton, MA043A
39Debbie GoodrichPortland, OR001A
413Laurie Davis RidingVernon, CT045A
5T2Paula SolobyMount Laurel, NJ082A
5T6Linda CampbellDelanco, NJ001A
74Cheryl BaldwinMarysville, WA010A
811Martha RobertsSt. Louis Park, MN010A
920Peggy CainSioux City, IA004A
101Uliana ClarkHudson, MA023A
1117Janie KyleButler, WI057A
1219Dee-Anne RojeskiRedwood City, CA043A
1312Nancy MarchCasselberry, FL085A
1414Darlene OstewikDelanco, NJ001A
1510Linda SoderblomSacramento, CA098A
Judges:    John Cawly    Janet Jordan    Jim Puracchio   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (164F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Laurie Davis RidingVernon, CT045A
28Dorothy DeremerTaunton, MA043A
316Susan McElhineyPortland, OR001A
42Paula SolobyMount Laurel, NJ082A
59Debbie GoodrichPortland, OR001A
66Linda CampbellDelanco, NJ001A
74Cheryl BaldwinMarysville, WA010A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Judy Graves    Robert Maya   

 

Premier A Gold Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (166F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    24A - ROIF-LIOF Para. 8    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12John HardinSpring, TX231A
26Marc WilliamsDelanco, NJ001A
35Andrew RoweMesquite, TX059A
43Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL070A
54David CookeOdenton, MD049A
61Scott WordOdenton, MD049A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Michael Jacques   

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (168F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    24A - ROIF-LIOF Para. 8    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Jessica ReeceSt. Louis, MO024A
215Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
37Lisa CassidyRohnert Park, CA140A
410Diane SavickasKissimmee, FL133A
511Lisa LemmlerAurora, IL010A
614Katharine PeelingLaurel, MD025A
71Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA043A
82Tiffani HaasPortland, OR001A
95Lisa BalsimoSt. Louis Park, MN010A
109Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
1113Leighanne HerndonChico, CA048A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Paul McElhiney    Jim Puracchio   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (170E)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROF-LIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA043A
28Michael SheedyMarysville, WA010A
3T7James BatesGlendale, AZ026A
3T16Derrick ClouserReading, PA167A
513Michael CoignardSpring, TX231A
617David LenoirAugusta, GA120A
715Jason WintersSpring, TX231A
84Patrick DoyleKaty, TX194A
92James BarrettMarysville, WA010A
1019Keith KowalczykSt. Louis, MO024A
111Robert HeeleyAurora, IL010A
1210David WarrenPortland, OR001A
133Martin KlimmDepew, NY061A
1418Daniel BarberOrange, CA102A
1511David HankersonCasselberry, FL085A
1614Robert MartinChico, CA048A
176Joseph ChesterKissimmee, FL133A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    John Rangel    Al Taglang   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (170F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    105B - LOF-RIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA043A
27James BatesGlendale, AZ026A
38Michael SheedyMarysville, WA010A
416Derrick ClouserReading, PA167A
513Michael CoignardSpring, TX231A
615Jason WintersSpring, TX231A
717David LenoirAugusta, GA120A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Billy Mastriano    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (172E)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROF-LIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Lona DennisMarysville, WA010A
2T11Nancy ManningGlendale, AZ026A
2T15Wendy DirkOrlando, UN000A
427Brenda HarrisPortland, OR001A
57Susan McElhineyPortland, OR001A
619Diane SavickasKissimmee, FL133A
79Laurie Davis RidingVernon, CT045A
823Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
917Kerri Molloy-LapponeseTaunton, MA043A
1020Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA010A
1124Rose JohnsonSan Diego, CA126A
123Joanne FosterMarysville, WA010A
134Robin OrcuttTaunton, MA043A
146Emilia Rubio-PazMiami, FL150A
158Patricia WidmanSt. Louis, MO024A
1625Martha RobertsSt. Louis Park, MN010A
1718Susan LippolisLanham, MD008A
1814Holly T BarbieriNewark, DE002A
1921Connie DavisBurnsville, MN015A
2012Peggy CainSioux City, IA004A
2126Carol ChesterKissimmee, FL133A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Sylvia Haffke    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (172F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    105B - LOF-RIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Nancy ManningGlendale, AZ026A
216Lona DennisMarysville, WA010A
319Diane SavickasKissimmee, FL133A
47Susan McElhineyPortland, OR001A
527Brenda HarrisPortland, OR001A
623Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
715Wendy DirkOrlando, UN000A
89Laurie Davis RidingVernon, CT045A
Judges:    John Cawly    Michael Jacques    Al Taglang   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (174E)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Stanley LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
214Michael RutledgeChico, CA048A
35Roger WampachAurora, IL010A
4T7Leibl CohenSt. Louis Park, MN010A
4T12Alfred PercopeGreenacres, FL062A
66Joseph VillaneCasselberry, FL085A
71James TurnerButler, WI057A
89Joseph MackMesquite, TX059A
92Joseph ChesterKissimmee, FL133A
1010Leo BrehmWhitman, MA052A
1113Robert MarrellaPortland, OR001A
123Robert SittonPortland, OR001A
1317William ThompsonBurnsville, MN015A
144Gary WilsonOrange, CA102A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (174F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Roger WampachAurora, IL010A
214Michael RutledgeChico, CA048A
316Stanley LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
46Joseph VillaneCasselberry, FL085A
512Alfred PercopeGreenacres, FL062A
67Leibl CohenSt. Louis Park, MN010A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (176E)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
223Carol ChesterKissimmee, FL133A
321Joanne RutledgeChico, CA048A
41Susan LoggheMarysville, WA010A
517Deborah HowardCasselberry, FL085A
620Kathy ReedPortland, OR001A
77Yvonne PricePortland, OR001A
815Clare WattsFranklin, IN020A
98Beverly HamiltonGlendale, AZ026A
1022Marta SchultzSioux City, IA004A
1111Patricia SangilloTyngsboro, MA051A
1218Mary ColbowBrunswick, OH139A
1324Sandra MoserAuburn, WA021A
1427Janie PolowykBrookpark, OH008A
1528Therese MarshallDelanco, NJ001A
1619Alice CohenKendall Park, NJ021A
172Linda MartinFranklin, IN020A
1829Florance AdamsBurnsville, MN015A
195Joyce JarnickTroy, MI051A
2014Mavis RedmanMarysville, WA010A
213Adel LewisCitrus Heights, CA088A
224Nancy FairbanksKissimmee, FL133A
239Cynthia TohmSt. Louis Park, MN010A
2416Lynn StieferRohnert Park, CA140A
2526Madeline HunterCitrus Heights, CA088A
2612Lynne TynerUN000A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Billy Mastriano    Robert Maya   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (176F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
223Carol ChesterKissimmee, FL133A
31Susan LoggheMarysville, WA010A
4T21Joanne RutledgeChico, CA048A
4T15Clare WattsFranklin, IN020A
617Deborah HowardCasselberry, FL085A
77Yvonne PricePortland, OR001A
820Kathy ReedPortland, OR001A
98Beverly HamiltonGlendale, AZ026A
Judges:    John Cawly    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

World Class Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (182C)

23B - LIF-RIB Counter    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s    39B - LOB-RIB Para. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Ian HeersinkLivonia, MI028A
21Josiah BishopUkiah, CA148A
35Dylan DowdyChester, VA054A
43Alejandro CardonaCasselberry, FL085A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Michael Jacques    Jim Puracchio    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (184C)

22A - ROF-LOB Counter    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop    41B - LOB-RIB Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Kayla RodriguezDelanco, NJ001A
24Emma TrentColumbia, MO016A
31Caitlin MitchersonTarpon Springs, FL226A
42Courtney KennedyKendall Park, NJ021A
57Siobhan BoismierPort Richey, FL075A
65Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    John Rangel   

 

Primary Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (186F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
22Vance YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
37Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
46Douglas WhealonMemphis, TN001A
55Scotty MillsapsGlenwood, IL097A
64Alexander HessPortland, OR001A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Cecelia Kelley    Dottie Walsh   

 

Primary Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (188E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Abigail Van SwearingenOrlando, FL118A
22Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
319Kailyn MesslerChester, VA054A
420Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
523Anna ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
65Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
76Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
822Lily WheelerUkiah, CA148A
94Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
1012Kaylin RaineyPlainfield, CT043A
1113Ariel GogleyKaty, TX194A
1218Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
139Kaicy WildePortland, OR001A
1410Cindy WangRedwood City, CA043A
153Haley BhavsarSt. Peters, MO100A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Roberta Jackson    Janet Jordan   

 

Primary Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (188F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Abigail Van SwearingenOrlando, FL118A
220Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
36Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
45Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
52Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
619Kailyn MesslerChester, VA054A
723Anna ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson   

 

Juvenile B Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (194F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Noah ZhengColumbia, MO016A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan   

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (196F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
213Jamie HahnKaty, TX194A
38Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
410Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
57Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
66Sophia LemusMiami, FL150A
75Sara BassUnion, MO123A
81Shimona GuptaRohnert Park, CA140A
915Alexis WrightRohnert Park, CA140A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Cawly    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (198F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Mark AdamsUkiah, CA148A
21Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego, CA126A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Cawly    Janet Jordan   

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (200F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
22Sophia StroudRichmond, VA100A
34Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO017A
48Sloan HouseholderAshland, VA082A
56Kyra GardnerMiami, FL150A
63Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
71Hannah BowesPortland, OR001A
87Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Elementary B Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (206F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Benjamin ThoburnAshland, VA082A
22Nasyr JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
31Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
44Mekhi JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (208E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
215Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA148A
37Natalie ChenOrange, CA102A
419Ivy WheelerUkiah, CA148A
51Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
62Lauren EissingOrange, CA102A
74Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
810Courtney MirandaPlainfield, CT043A
96Hanna JointOrlando, FL118A
109Araceli EggletonLombard, IL128A
1114Nina PazMiami, FL150A
128Bailey ArmentroutSpring, TX231A
13T5Effie ZhengLynnwood, WA019A
13T21Hailey MessierPlainfield, CT043A
1513Ailey EngDelanco, NJ001A
1617Evelyn WellockPortland, OR001A
173Sonakshi AggarwalKaty, TX194A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Final (208F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
219Ivy WheelerUkiah, CA148A
315Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA148A
44Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
5T2Lauren EissingOrange, CA102A
5T1Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
77Natalie ChenOrange, CA102A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Dennis Nenzda    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (210F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Aditya SethSacramento, CA098A
21Satva ShahRoseville, CA147A
35Micah CrimAshland, VA082A
42Cameron RaineySpring, TX231A
56Jayanthesh KalmatBrighton, MI040A
64David HamblinPortland, OR001A
Judges:    John Cawly    Sylvia Haffke    Marsha Neary   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (212E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
212Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA100A
310Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
45Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
519Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
66Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
721Kayla MilliganPort Richey, FL075A
88Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
913Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
109Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
1111Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
121Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
1314Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
1415Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
157Marissa HoudesheldtPinellas Park, FL033A
1616Dalia DiazOrlando, FL118A
172Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
184Pelageya WilliamsBrighton, MI040A
19T18Paulina WilliamsBrighton, MI040A
19T20Bailey GolemenPortland, OR001A
Judges:    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Final (212F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
210Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
319Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
412Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA100A
55Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
68Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
721Kayla MilliganPort Richey, FL075A
86Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Dennis Nenzda    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (218F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Thailer McLeodAuburn, WA021A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Diane Brown    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (220F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA021A
25Pooja RastogiLynnwood, WA019A
39Alyssa KolaczDepew, NY061A
43Megan AbrahamRoseville, CA147A
5T2Adelaide HolensteinPortland, OR001A
5T13Autumn FedewaFlint, MI010A
78Caitlin RossKissimmee, FL133A
84Emily ToichElyria, OH002A
96Celeste BurnettChester, VA054A
107Avida MartinezOrange, CA102A
1112Alice AntonyRohnert Park, CA140A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (222F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA019A
28Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
31Christian JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
46Jonathan GoldenGlenwood, IL097A
55Tanner HinesRoseville, CA147A
67Christopher ButlerRoseville, CA147A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (224E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T1Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA082A
1T13Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
311Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
47Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA147A
52Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
68Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL033A
710Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA100A
85Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
912Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
104Maya BakerAshland, VA082A
113Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
1214Caitlin RichardsonPortland, OR001A
136Annabel YangBrighton, MI040A
149Alexandra MelloWhitman, MA052A
Judges:    Diane Brown    John Gustafson    Marsha Neary   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 5 - Final (224F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA147A
211Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
32Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
41Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA082A
58Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL033A
613Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (226E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Rebecca SimLaurel, MD025A
212Alicia BarnsUkiah, CA148A
37Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
45Shannon FaganPlainfield, CT043A
58Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
63Shyanne UnangstUkiah, CA148A
71Kayla KolaczDepew, NY061A
86Angelique RossSacramento, CA098A
910Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
1011Taylor RossHudson, MA023A
112Julie DennisWaterford, MI001A
1215Kaylee BroganBrighton, MI040A
1317Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
144Raechel WarrenRoseburg, OR051A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (226F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Shannon FaganPlainfield, CT043A
29Rebecca SimLaurel, MD025A
37Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
48Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
512Alicia BarnsUkiah, CA148A
63Shyanne UnangstUkiah, CA148A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Scott Clifford    Janet Jordan   

 

Adult Open A Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (228F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16John HardinSpring, TX231A
22Matthew MasonMesquite, TX020A
35Robert HeeleyAurora, IL010A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    John Rangel   

 

Adult Open A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (230F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Jeanette HeffnerDelanco, NJ001A
211Robyn HeaterHudson, MA023A
31Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
44Melissa RattellVernon, CT045A
512Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
69Katharine PeelingLaurel, MD025A
710Leighanne HerndonChico, CA048A
82Holly NottageRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Rangel    Al Taglang   

 

Advanced Co-Ed Loops - Panel 4 - Final (232F)

16B - LOB-ROB Loop    17A - RIB-LIB Loop    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Divya SethSacramento, CA098A
27Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA082A
31Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
45Sophia MoiseHudson, MA023A
52Shyanne UnangstUkiah, CA148A
69Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
Judges:    John Cawly    Sylvia Haffke    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juvenile/Elem B Team Dance - Final (252F)

Skaters March (100)    Academy Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sean Folstein
Sara Folstein
Casselberry, FL085A
25John Russo
Victoria Russo
Ocala, FL230A
33Keegan McCarthy
Jennifer Purpura
Tyngsboro, MA051A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Roberta Jackson    Robin Orcutt    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile A Team Dance - Final (254F)

Academy Blues (88)    Dutch Waltz (120)    Collegiate (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Sean Folstein
Gabrielle Eskew
Casselberry, FL085A
21Robert Hamblin
Hannah Bowes
Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Diane Brown    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang   

 

Elementary A Team Dance - Final (256F)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    Milonga Tango (100)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15David Hamblin
Annie MacKay
Portland, OR001A
21Cameron Rainey
Madison Kellis
Spring, TX231A
32Ryo Ishiguro
Katie Duong
Redwood City, CA043A
46Anshul Mohan
Laken Kendrick
Sacramento, CA098A
53Carter Zawacki
Gabrielle Zawacki
Cudahy, WI052A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Gustafson    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (260F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Christopher Butler
Charlotte Kings
Roseville, CA147A
Citrus Heights, CA088A
25Harnoor Mann
Puneet Mann
Chico, CA048A
32Christian Johnson
Gabriella Curran
Kissimmee, FL133A
44Blake Zawacki
Cheyanne Lowery
Cudahy, WI052A
Romeoville, IL086A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Roberta Jackson    Robin Orcutt    Dottie Walsh   

 

Sophomore A Team Dance - Final (264F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Imperial Waltz (120)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ian Heersink
Anna Cao
Livonia, MI028A
Waterford, MI001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Gustafson    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Classic A Team Dance - Final (266F)

Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Karen Lee Tango (100)    Willow Waltz Team (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13James Bates
Nancy Manning
Glendale, AZ026A
22Nathan Daniel
Christine Cizmar
Whitman, MA052A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Elimination (268E)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
125Alexander Chinn
Kaitlan Bennett
Portland, OR001A
2T19Kyle Davis
Rebecca Bloechel
Portland, OR001A
2T20David Kiwerski
Tansie Iwafuchi
Orange, CA102A
Redwood City, CA043A
426Norman Fox
Sheryl Delgado
Merced, CA188A
56Joseph Grant
Patricia Sangillo
Tyngsboro, MA051A
68Jay Robinson
Twila Robinson
Laurel, MD025A
79Christopher Scurti
Tami Scurti
Marysville, WA010A
821Bruce Lane
Janet Ball
Brunswick, OH139A
923William Thompson
Connie Davis
Burnsville, MN015A
1010William Hunter
Madeline Hunter
Citrus Heights, CA088A
1122Martin Klimm
Dana Klimm
Depew, NY061A
121Ralph Taylor
Julie Mennenga
Romeoville, IL086A
1315Michael McDaniel
Linda Martin
Franklin, IN020A
147Larry Reustle
Sandra Cox
Union, MO123A
1514Timothy Wood
Sarah Wood
Greenacres, FL062A
162Leibl Cohen
Cynthia Tohm
St. Louis Park, MN010A
1711George Polowyk
Janie Polowyk
Brookpark, OH008A
183James Barrett
Beverly Boice
Marysville, WA010A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Robert Maya    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Final (268F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
125Alexander Chinn
Kaitlan Bennett
Portland, OR001A
219Kyle Davis
Rebecca Bloechel
Portland, OR001A
320David Kiwerski
Tansie Iwafuchi
Orange, CA102A
Redwood City, CA043A
426Norman Fox
Sheryl Delgado
Merced, CA188A
56Joseph Grant
Patricia Sangillo
Tyngsboro, MA051A
68Jay Robinson
Twila Robinson
Laurel, MD025A
79Christopher Scurti
Tami Scurti
Marysville, WA010A
821Bruce Lane
Janet Ball
Brunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    John Cawly    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Novice A Team Dance - Final (270F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Milonga Tango (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Jon McGhee
Kimberly Jones
Loveland, OH076A
23Michael Perry
Ramona Lux
Orange, CA102A
31James Chekon
Kayla Chekon
Citrus Heights, CA088A
48Andrew Rowe
Lisa Keys
Mesquite, TX059A
52Ricky Smith
Kathleen Tini
Shillington, PA170A
64Johnathan Beck
Cheryl Mahon
Mesquite, TX059A
77King Lee
Donna McBride
Delanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Michael Jacques    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Esquire A Team Dance - Final (272F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)    Werner Tango (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Michael Sheedy
Della Sheedy
Marysville, WA010A
21Bernard Gilliam
Rachel Dols
St. Peters, MO100A
St. Louis Park, MN010A
35David Renna
Sharyn Lyons-Morin
Whitman, MA052A
42Gary Susko
Regina Galda
Delanco, NJ001A
54Daniel Whitehouse
Heather Davis
Portland, OR001A
67Efren Ramirez
Linda Montour
Orange, CA102A
76Allen Bell
Shannon Scott Wechsler
Reading, PA167A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Robert Maya    Jim Puracchio    John Rangel    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Masters A Team Dance - Final (274F)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Parade March (100 6/8)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Robert Fitzgerald
Flora Fitzgerald
Portland, OR001A
22Bradley Blackbyrd
Lori Nahass
Glendale, AZ026A
37Ronald Eller
Rosemarie Harrison Gosh
Loveland, OH076A
Schenectady, NY010A
48Robert Hudson
Sandra Campbell
Greenacres, FL062A
54Jishi Chen
Linda Cadwell
Redwood City, CA043A
63Robert Heeley
Lisa Lemmler
Aurora, IL010A
710Dale Shoup
Shauna Christiansen
Mesa, AZ013A
89Christopher Morgan
Florance Adams
Burnsville, MN015A
91Ward Holman
Rhonda Studer
St. Louis Park, MN010A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Gustafson    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Elimination (276E)

Century Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Dereyk Jones
Marie Deluca
Laurel, MD025A
225Daniel Barber
Barbara Renick
Orange, CA102A
310Kevin Blackbyrd
Sarah Thompson
Glendale, AZ026A
418Timothy Laskey
Adel Lewis
Citrus Heights, CA088A
522Joseph Mack
Beth Corley
Mesquite, TX059A
624John Fogleman
Jacqueline Reifsnyder
Delanco, NJ001A
715Donald Tow
Susan Logghe
Orange, CA102A
Marysville, WA010A
812Michael Rutledge
Joanne Rutledge
Chico, CA048A
93John Meszaros
Linda Campbell
Delanco, NJ001A
1023James Turner
Janie Kyle
Butler, WI057A
119John Wiederhold
Paula Soloby
Reading, PA167A
Mount Laurel, NJ082A
1216Stanley Leibowitz
Karen Trimble
Greenacres, FL062A
132John Barry
Debora Vail
Redwood City, CA043A
Sacramento, CA098A
1413Leo Brehm
Ann Moore
Whitman, MA052A
156Michael Coignard
Cheryl Crawford
Spring, TX231A
1619Stephen D Poulsen
Gloria E Poulsen
Delanco, NJ001A
1721David Morgan
Debra Velarde
Sacramento, CA098A
185Eric Soderblom
Linda Soderblom
Sacramento, CA098A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Judy Graves    Michael Jacques    Paul McElhiney    Jim Puracchio   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (276F)

Balanciaga (100)    Luna Blues (88)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Dereyk Jones
Marie Deluca
Laurel, MD025A
218Timothy Laskey
Adel Lewis
Citrus Heights, CA088A
310Kevin Blackbyrd
Sarah Thompson
Glendale, AZ026A
425Daniel Barber
Barbara Renick
Orange, CA102A
515Donald Tow
Susan Logghe
Orange, CA102A
Marysville, WA010A
612Michael Rutledge
Joanne Rutledge
Chico, CA048A
722Joseph Mack
Beth Corley
Mesquite, TX059A
824John Fogleman
Jacqueline Reifsnyder
Delanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Gustafson    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Gold Team Dance - Final (278F)

Werner Tango (96)    Imperial Waltz (120)    Carroll Swing (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11James Bates
Nancy Manning
Glendale, AZ026A
25Brian Gray
Sandi Rocco
Glendale, CA038A
Redwood City, CA043A
33Richard Manns
Lona Dennis
Orange, CA102A
Marysville, WA010A
44Jon McGhee
Kimberly Jones
Loveland, OH076A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Scott Clifford    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Silver Team Dance - Final (280F)

Boston Boogie (100)    Syncopated Swing (96)    Split Polka (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18John Lehni
Brenda Schmidt
Burlington, WA064A
210Donald Freeman
Kerri Molloy-Lapponese
Schenectady, NY010A
Taunton, MA043A
33Larry Schillberg
Dorothy Deremer
Taunton, MA043A
41Derrick Clouser
Robyn Zarkowski
Reading, PA167A
Delanco, NJ001A
511Jeffrey Babineau
Dawn Cunko
Schenectady, NY010A
Fountain Valley, CA129A
64David Allen
Lianne Tow
Orange, CA102A
72Joseph Mack
Beth Corley
Mesquite, TX059A
89Michael Coignard
Cheryl Crawford
Spring, TX231A
Judges:    John Cawly    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    John Rangel    Dottie Walsh   

 

Junior World Class Team Dance - International (284C)

Rocker Foxtrot (104)    Harris Tango JrWC (100)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - OD    Content 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Benson Kuan
Cassandra Seidel
Spring, TX231A
Plainfield, CT043A
21David Rist
Maria Cook
Brookpark, OH008A
32Charles Hamblin
Paula Nguyen
Portland, OR001A
Roseville, CA147A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    Dottie Walsh   

 

World Class Team Dance - Free Dance - International (286C)

Quickstep (112)    Iceland Tango CIPA WC (100)    Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - OD    Content - 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Anthony Deluca
Jessica Gaudy
Melbourne, FL018A
21Mark Cropley
Emily Clark
Port Richey, FL075A
Brookpark, OH008A
33Joshua Meloy
Jaymee Mason
Waterford, MI001A
45Jared Rugen
Emma Trent
Lynwood, IL070A
Columbia, MO016A
52Christopher Gori
Siobhan Boismier
Melbourne, FL018A
Port Richey, FL075A
64Timothy Abbott
Diane Duke
Beverly, MA017A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Billy Mastriano    Dottie Walsh   

 

Open Free Dance - Final (288F)

Content 2:00 - 3:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14David Hamblin
Annie MacKay
Portland, OR001A
23Cameron Rainey
Madison Kellis
Spring, TX231A
31William Hess
Abbigail Hess
Portland, OR001A
42Charles Aybar
Megan Hendrix
Glendale, AZ026A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Robert Maya    Jim Puracchio    John Rangel    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Novice Precision Team - Final (290F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13The RoyalsChico, CA048A
22Oaks Novice Precision TeamPortland, OR001A
31All AmericanosRohnert Park, CA140A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Gustafson    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (292F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Quad SquadOberlin, OH162A
28Team Roller SportFlint, MI010A
33Starline Precision TeamMiami, FL150A
411Junior RoyalsChico, CA048A
512Riverside Rascals 1Livonia, MI028A
66Team Sk8 SynergyBrighton, MI040A
75Oaks Junior Precision TeamPortland, OR001A
82Despicable MeRedwood City, CA043A
99Reflections Precision TeamKissimmee, FL133A
107FireballRiverside, CA075A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    Dottie Walsh   

 

Senior Small Show Group - International (298C)

Content 4:00 - 5:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Team New England SeniorHudson, MA023A
23Show StoppersOberlin, OH162A
31Stop Hop & RollAppleton, WI013A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    Robert Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Youth Quartet - Final (300F)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Fantabulous 4'sMiami, FL150A
24Circus TimeRedwood City, CA043A
31The AlbatrossGrand Terrace, CA178A
42Hard Knock LifeRiverside, CA075A
Judges:    John Cawly    Sylvia Haffke    Roberta Jackson    Verna Quaranto    Dottie Walsh   

 

Open Quartet - Final (302F)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Lightning Bolts - Sabre DanceNorthridge, CA018A
26The ReflectionsWaterford, MI001A
33ArcadenceOberlin, OH162A
45The Great Gatsby'sAuburn, WA021A
58Team FusionFlint, MI010A
61Team Sk8 InfinityBrighton, MI040A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Diane Brown    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang   

 

World Class Quartet - International (304C)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Capulets and MontaguesRedwood City, CA043A
24Thief of ThievesOrange, CA102A
31Nouveau Noir - The Art Of ManipulationOrange, CA102A
Judges:    John Cawly    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Billy Mastriano    Dottie Walsh   

 

Primary Boys Free Skating - Final (350F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Pranav SitaramanMetuchen, NJ045A
25Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
36Julian BrooksRedwood City, CA043A
414Douglas WhealonMemphis, TN001A
54Darin SiegwaldToledo, OH068A
67Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
79Aidan BrowningRoseville, CA147A
811Scotty MillsapsGlenwood, IL097A
912Alexander HessPortland, OR001A
1010Hem PurohitKendall Park, NJ021A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Paul McElhiney    Marsha Neary    Verna Quaranto   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Elimination (352E)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
230Sunny JiaRedwood City, CA043A
31Mia ZhongMetuchen, NJ045A
416Kathy WangRedwood City, CA043A
520Anna ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
624Ella PostlethwaitElyria, OH002A
74Jade JacobsonRichmond, VA100A
839Cindy WangRedwood City, CA043A
913Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
1042Kailyn MesslerChester, VA054A
1136Shangheng WuRedwood City, CA043A
1238Catherine MuzillaOberlin, OH162A
138Chloe JaffeSacramento, CA098A
145Isabel CastanedaBakersfield, CA026A
1510Kaylin RaineyPlainfield, CT043A
1625Rowan KingLynnwood, WA019A
1741Ariya GuptaLynnwood, WA019A
1827Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
196Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
2040Abigail Van SwearingenOrlando, FL118A
2111Kiera SandlinGrapevine, TX266A
2245Anya MehtaLynnwood, WA019A
2322Ariel GogleyKaty, TX194A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Final (352F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Jade JacobsonRichmond, VA100A
27Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
320Anna ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
4T30Sunny JiaRedwood City, CA043A
4T24Ella PostlethwaitElyria, OH002A
61Mia ZhongMetuchen, NJ045A
713Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
816Kathy WangRedwood City, CA043A
939Cindy WangRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Diane Brown    Michael Jacques    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary   

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (358F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Benjamin ThoburnAshland, VA082A
27Gauge PhillipsBremerton, WA053A
35Joshua StadlerLivonia, MI028A
48Nasyr JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
59Keegan McCarthyTyngsboro, MA051A
63Noah ZhengColumbia, MO016A
712Avyay VedalaKendall Park, NJ021A
82Mekhi JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
914Colby CoryellSan Bernardino, CA076A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Elimination (360E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T4Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
1T30Gabrielle FarrugiaWaterford, MI001A
326Maggie ConleyElyria, OH002A
415Savannah HasmanBrunswick, OH139A
533Effie ZhengLynnwood, WA019A
616Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
724Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
822Sarah DudleyPort Richey, FL075A
934Courtney DakotaPort Richey, FL075A
1013Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
1119Tara TownsendYoungstown, OH126A
121Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA148A
138Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
145Dalia DiazOrlando, FL118A
1529Marissa HoudesheldtPinellas Park, FL033A
1614Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
173Kylie RootBremerton, WA053A
1827Kailey MilesEverett, WA007A
1925Natalie ChenOrange, CA102A
2023Kaitlyn HolsclawOberlin, OH162A
2117Emma SawyerKernersville, NC113A
222Addison SchmidtSummit, IL035A
2331Sumana SaravanamuthuKendall Park, NJ021A
246Cheyanne LoweryRomeoville, IL086A
259Courtney MirandaPlainfield, CT043A
2611Mattison HydeSummit, IL035A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques    Paul McElhiney    Marsha Neary   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (360F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
133Effie ZhengLynnwood, WA019A
215Savannah HasmanBrunswick, OH139A
316Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
44Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
530Gabrielle FarrugiaWaterford, MI001A
634Courtney DakotaPort Richey, FL075A
726Maggie ConleyElyria, OH002A
822Sarah DudleyPort Richey, FL075A
924Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Bill Spooner    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Marsha Neary   

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Free Skating - Final (362F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Micah CrimAshland, VA082A
21Bryan BaldieTampa, FL024A
310Mark AdamsUkiah, CA148A
47Cameron RaineySpring, TX231A
511Jayanthesh KalmatBrighton, MI040A
613Ryo IshiguroRedwood City, CA043A
73Aditya SethSacramento, CA098A
84David HamblinPortland, OR001A
92Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
105Chance BeckerGrand Terrace, CA178A
119Andrew HayashiEverett, WA007A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Sylvia Haffke    Paul McElhiney    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (364E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Sophia StroudRichmond, VA100A
22Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
320Sloan HouseholderAshland, VA082A
46Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
511Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO017A
67Sophia LemusMiami, FL150A
710Hannah BowesPortland, OR001A
85Kylie McGrawBremerton, WA053A
925Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace, CA178A
1014Ava LutzmannPort Richey, FL075A
1118Kyra GardnerMiami, FL150A
1213Olivia MilamOberlin, OH162A
1315Jena BowmanGrand Terrace, CA178A
141Annika BullockGrand Terrace, CA178A
1516Emberlee McPherronEverett, WA007A
1623Jordan BrooksRedwood City, CA043A
173Isabella CrownoverMemphis, TN001A
184Alaina ArbogastGrand Terrace, CA178A
1917Savannah DunlapOberlin, OH162A
2021Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
2119Karol GarciaHouston, TX182A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (364F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Sophia StroudRichmond, VA100A
220Sloan HouseholderAshland, VA082A
35Kylie McGrawBremerton, WA053A
42Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
56Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
611Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO017A
77Sophia LemusMiami, FL150A
810Hannah BowesPortland, OR001A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto   

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (366E)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Lilly PostlethwaitElyria, OH002A
213Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
31Cynthia HinderscheidTarpon Springs, FL226A
45Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA100A
54Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
617Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
718Elissa ScheelBrunswick, OH139A
8T3Sabrina HealyRoseville, CA147A
8T11Chanel CrouchTampa, FL024A
8T19Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
1110Athina AnaniasVentura, CA160A
126Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
132Katrina LazarOberlin, OH162A
1416Corinne JonesRiverside, CA075A
1514Paulina WilliamsBrighton, MI040A
Judges:    Diane Brown    Roberta Jackson    Marsha Neary    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Final (366F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Lilly PostlethwaitElyria, OH002A
213Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
34Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
41Cynthia HinderscheidTarpon Springs, FL226A
518Elissa ScheelBrunswick, OH139A
617Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
75Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA100A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Free Skating - Final (370F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Collin MotleyAppomattox, VA063A
29Jonathan GoldenGlenwood, IL097A
31Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA019A
47Louis D'AndreaEverett, WA007A
54Paul HolbrookOberlin, OH162A
62Benjamin KletzliBrighton, MI040A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Sylvia Haffke    Paul McElhiney    Al Taglang   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (372E)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Alexis HerbertBremerton, WA053A
219Emily WeegmannOberlin, OH162A
314Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA100A
45Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
511Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
68Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
79Maya BakerAshland, VA082A
81Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA082A
917Aisling AcunaVictorville, CA158A
1010Olivia GlennVictorville, CA158A
112Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
1216Pearl BlaylockWaterford, MI001A
133Brittany WressellOberlin, OH162A
146Laura IngoliaPort Richey, FL075A
1512Sophia MoiseHudson, MA023A
167Annabel YangBrighton, MI040A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Gustafson    Billy Mastriano    Paul McElhiney    Dottie Walsh   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (372F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Emily WeegmannOberlin, OH162A
28Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
34Alexis HerbertBremerton, WA053A
414Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA100A
59Maya BakerAshland, VA082A
611Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
75Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Diane Brown    John Cawly    Cecelia Kelley    Marsha Neary   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (378F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16David PechRedwood City, CA043A
25Christian JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
31Zachariah CogswellSpringfield, OR032A
42Robert DanielsAshland, VA082A
53Sirish SaravanamuthuKendall Park, NJ021A
610Thailer McLeodAuburn, WA021A
77Christopher PearsonUnattached, UN000A
Judges:    Diane Brown    Sylvia Haffke    Cecelia Kelley    Paul McElhiney    Robin Orcutt   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Elimination (380E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T10Ezra OhlyOberlin, OH162A
1T14Veronica MolnarBrunswick, OH139A
37Susanna SpatzBrunswick, OH139A
43Shion OtsukaWaterford, MI001A
59Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
6T8Michaela MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
6T22Emily ScheelBrunswick, OH139A
817Brianna TaylorElyria, OH002A
92Jada BellChico, CA048A
101Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
1120Pooja RastogiLynnwood, WA019A
1225Margaret SalkoFlorham Park, NJ010A
1321Marcia LopezNorthridge, CA018A
1419Leah VarugheseKendall Park, NJ021A
154Amber FryTampa, FL024A
1615Lizzette CullariPort Richey, FL075A
1716Delilah LopezRiverside, CA075A
1811Nicole SullivanTyngsboro, MA051A
1923Gabriela AgostinoPort Richey, FL075A
205Jocelyn HoffmanRiverside, CA075A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (380F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Shion OtsukaWaterford, MI001A
217Brianna TaylorElyria, OH002A
314Veronica MolnarBrunswick, OH139A
4T8Michaela MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
4T7Susanna SpatzBrunswick, OH139A
610Ezra OhlyOberlin, OH162A
79Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
822Emily ScheelBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Cawly    Sylvia Haffke    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Elimination (382E)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Natalie MotleyAppomattox, VA063A
26Elizabeth WalkerBrunswick, OH139A
320Stefanie Carey BaroneLaurel, MD025A
41Ashley HackerAppleton, WI013A
516Aimee MousessianOrange, CA102A
65Rebecca SimLaurel, MD025A
711Sally WalshWaterford, MI001A
88Elinor DowdFlorham Park, NJ010A
913Kalei BeckerGrand Terrace, CA178A
1012Lorres KwanLynnwood, WA019A
1117Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
123Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA102A
1310Rebecca ReynoldsOrange, CA102A
1419Jessica GeorgeGlendale, CA038A
157Michelle PabloVentura, CA160A
164Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Final (382F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Natalie MotleyAppomattox, VA063A
21Ashley HackerAppleton, WI013A
36Elizabeth WalkerBrunswick, OH139A
45Rebecca SimLaurel, MD025A
520Stefanie Carey BaroneLaurel, MD025A
611Sally WalshWaterford, MI001A
716Aimee MousessianOrange, CA102A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano   

 

Novice Men Free Skating - Final (384F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Matthew MasonMesquite, TX020A
21Kelley ScaceLynnwood, WA019A
33Cliff HughesSacramento, CA098A
47Jason WintersSpring, TX231A
55Patrick DoyleKaty, TX194A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    John Cawly    Michael Jacques    Scott Clifford    John Rangel   

 

Novice Women Free Skating - Final (386F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Randi NormanNorthridge, CA018A
25Tasha FlippenSpringfield, OR032A
38Catherine Meg LarkoLaurel, MD025A
41Catherine LynchDepew, NY061A
56Danielle WoodGreenacres, FL062A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Michael Jacques    Scott Clifford    John Rangel   

 

Jr/JrWC Men Free Skating - International (388C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Lorenzo BertoglioTampa, FL024A
2102Collin MotleyAppomattox, VA063A
3103Eric MuellerLombard, IL128A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    John Lehni    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Free Skating - International (390C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00+/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA043A
2202Natalie MotleyAppomattox, VA063A
3107Sarah MasseyOberlin, OH162A
4105Marissa ZampinoMays Landing, NJ026A
5101Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
6110Eliza PostlethwaitElyria, OH002A
7102Emily WeegmannOberlin, OH162A
8109Lorres KwanLynnwood, WA019A
9204Adrienne EricksonLynnwood, WA019A
10104Alexis HerbertBremerton, WA053A
11203Coriann MastropoloFlorham Park, NJ010A
12103Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA102A
13106Kalei BeckerGrand Terrace, CA178A
14201Elizabeth WalkerBrunswick, OH139A
15108Michelle PabloVentura, CA160A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto   

 

World Class Men Free Skating - International (392C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16John BurchfieldOrlando, FL118A
25Lorenzo BertoglioTampa, FL024A
32Alexander PolandSarasota, FL128A
44Josiah BishopUkiah, CA148A
53Alejandro CardonaCasselberry, FL085A
61Rex SmithElyria, OH002A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Michael Jacques    Jim Puracchio    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

World Class Women Free Skating - International (394C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Natalie MotleyAppomattox, VA063A
29Joyann BarberOrange, CA102A
32Courtney DonovanOrange, CA102A
41Adrienne EricksonLynnwood, WA019A
58Lorres KwanLynnwood, WA019A
63Lacey PicinichSouth Amboy, NJ016A
77Alexa SchlackmanOrange, CA102A
84Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
95Kathryn BiegelLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    John Rangel   

 

Fresh. Inline Girls Free Skating - Final (398F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Isabella CrownoverMemphis, TN001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda   

 

World Class Inline Men Free Skating - Long - International (400C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Collin MotleyAppomattox, VA063A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Billy Mastriano    Dottie Walsh   

 

World Class Inline Women Free Skating - Long - International (402C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Natalie MotleyAppomattox, VA063A
22Kaylee BroganBrighton, MI040A
33Giselle MarquezGlendale, CA038A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Billy Mastriano    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juv/Elem A Pairs - Final (426F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Darius Sanders
Samantha Krusza
Glenwood, IL097A
Lynwood, IL070A
25David Hamblin
Annie MacKay
Portland, OR001A
32Mark Adams
Casandra Schuler-Tate
Ukiah, CA148A
44Chance Becker
Annika Bullock
Grand Terrace, CA178A
51Douglas Whealon
Isabella Crownover
Memphis, TN001A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Marsha Neary   

 

Elementary B Pairs - Final (428F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Joshua Stadler
Miranda Esser
Livonia, MI028A
25Jayanthesh Kalmat
Eva Tannenbaum
Brighton, MI040A
Brunswick, OH139A
37Nasyr Johnson
Sage O'Brien
Glenwood, IL097A
Lynwood, IL070A
49Nicholas Beckwith
Skyler Schmid
Lombard, IL128A
53Donovan Cook
Mackenzi Pietrzycki
Brookpark, OH008A
68Alexander Hess
Haddie Stevens
Portland, OR001A
76Calen Simonelic
Khloe Simonelic
Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph A Pairs - Final (432F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Lorenzo Bertoglio
Hannah Mae Oakley
Tampa, FL024A
Port Richey, FL075A
21Josiah Bishop
Larissa Unangst
Ukiah, CA148A
33Keaton Mitchell
Esha Harwalkar
Lynnwood, WA019A
46Louis D'Andrea
Emberlee McPherron
Everett, WA007A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Marsha Neary   

 

Jr/JrWC Pairs -Long - International (434C)

Content 2:30 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Keaton Mitchell
Esha Harwalkar
Lynnwood, WA019A
Judges:    Cecelia Kelley    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Elimination (450E)

Skaters March (100)    Academy Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
126Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
215Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
313Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
410Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
521Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
611Ariel GogleyKaty, TX194A
720Sophia SciarraDelanco, NJ001A
817Haley BhavsarSt. Peters, MO100A
924Jada CarpenterCitrus Heights, CA088A
105Kaicy WildePortland, OR001A
11T18Kaylin RaineyPlainfield, CT043A
11T25Anna ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
133Jalynn CarpenterCitrus Heights, CA088A
1416Alexander HessPortland, OR001A
1523Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
162Holly BowmanRichland, WA029A
177Emi D'AuriaHudson, MA023A
181Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Paul McElhiney   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Glide Waltz (120)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
126Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
215Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
313Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
417Haley BhavsarSt. Peters, MO100A
521Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
620Sophia SciarraDelanco, NJ001A
710Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
811Ariel GogleyKaty, TX194A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Diane Brown    John Cawly    Cecelia Kelley    Marsha Neary   

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Elimination (454E)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Kelsi PietrzyckiBrookpark, OH008A
25Katie DuongRedwood City, CA043A
31Cameron RaineySpring, TX231A
419April ThomasOcala, FL230A
517Bailey ArmentroutSpring, TX231A
624Emma ChappellLivonia, MI028A
7T9Julianna JohnsonCasselberry, FL085A
7T26Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
94Sabrina CruzGreenacres, FL062A
1023Alexiya MikerinaSarasota, FL128A
118Macy CooperChico, CA048A
1225Evelyn OtinianoSpring, TX231A
137McKenzie CowanPortland, OR001A
1428Ailey EngDelanco, NJ001A
1515Anna MillerDelanco, NJ001A
1620Harnoor MannChico, CA048A
1722Kaicy WildePortland, OR001A
1811Victorya BautistaSacramento, CA098A
1932Sara BassUnion, MO123A
2030Jillian FriedmanSacramento, CA098A
21T3Bailey GolemenPortland, OR001A
21T16Emma SawyerKernersville, NC113A
236Jennifer PurpuraTyngsboro, MA051A
2413Noah ZhengColumbia, MO016A
2514Courtney MirandaPlainfield, CT043A
2627Hailey MessierPlainfield, CT043A
2721Keegan McCarthyTyngsboro, MA051A
2818Ellianna FosterPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Lehni    Paul McElhiney    Marsha Neary    Verna Quaranto   

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

City Blues (88)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Kelsi PietrzyckiBrookpark, OH008A
219April ThomasOcala, FL230A
39Julianna JohnsonCasselberry, FL085A
4T24Emma ChappellLivonia, MI028A
4T17Bailey ArmentroutSpring, TX231A
4T4Sabrina CruzGreenacres, FL062A
75Katie DuongRedwood City, CA043A
81Cameron RaineySpring, TX231A
926Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Elimination (456E)

Skaters March (100)    Swing Waltz (120)    Mary Lee Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Jade PierceHudson, MA023A
25Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego, CA126A
37Jamie HahnKaty, TX194A
419Jordan BrooksRedwood City, CA043A
56Victoria RussoOcala, FL230A
616Mayline GarciaHouston, TX182A
720Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
810Brandi PolzienGlendale, CA038A
93Hannah BowesPortland, OR001A
1017Lindsey StamcoBrookpark, OH008A
112Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
1212Susie MacKayPortland, OR001A
138Mackenzi PietrzyckiBrookpark, OH008A
1413Jade FletcherSt. Peters, MO100A
1518Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
1615Ava LutzmannPort Richey, FL075A
1723Madison LeeCanton, MI114A
1822Karol GarciaHouston, TX182A
Judges:    John Cawly    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego, CA126A
29Jade PierceHudson, MA023A
37Jamie HahnKaty, TX194A
410Brandi PolzienGlendale, CA038A
519Jordan BrooksRedwood City, CA043A
620Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
76Victoria RussoOcala, FL230A
816Mayline GarciaHouston, TX182A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Paul McElhiney   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Elimination (458E)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Quickstep Boogie (100)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
25Elise TranOrange, CA102A
311Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
41David HamblinPortland, OR001A
53Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
67Kayla MilliganPort Richey, FL075A
76Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
813Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
94Chanel CrouchTampa, FL024A
108Laken KendrickSacramento, CA098A
112Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
1210Tara TownsendYoungstown, OH126A
1315Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA147A
1414Marissa HoudesheldtPinellas Park, FL033A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    Diane Brown    Cecelia Kelley    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (458F)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    Milonga Tango (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
211Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
31David HamblinPortland, OR001A
45Elise TranOrange, CA102A
53Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
67Kayla MilliganPort Richey, FL075A
Judges:    John Cawly    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Elimination (462E)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Milonga Tango (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Rebecca WillnerOcala, FL230A
218Michael ReinhartOrange, CA102A
317Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
41Amber HartnerDelanco, NJ001A
522Samantha TalieriWaterford, MI001A
627Sage ProphetSacramento, CA098A
73Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA021A
82Claudia WangRedwood City, CA043A
96Lisa YanRedwood City, CA043A
1026Megan BrooksPortland, OR001A
1123Kayla HerbSchenectady, NY010A
1225Puneet MannChico, CA048A
1315Conner CowanPortland, OR001A
1410Ashley HackerAppleton, WI013A
1519Tessa CowanPortland, OR001A
167Emily RistigAuburn, WA021A
174Gabriela AgostinoPort Richey, FL075A
1821Caitlin RossKissimmee, FL133A
1912Sarah HolmanUnion, MO123A
2020Celeste BurnettChester, VA054A
2111Nicole SullivanTyngsboro, MA051A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Michael Jacques    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (462F)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Bounce Boogie (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
118Michael ReinhartOrange, CA102A
21Amber HartnerDelanco, NJ001A
317Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
422Samantha TalieriWaterford, MI001A
53Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA021A
627Sage ProphetSacramento, CA098A
79Rebecca WillnerOcala, FL230A
82Claudia WangRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Diane Brown    Scott Clifford    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Paul McElhiney   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Elimination (464E)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Delicado (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Isabella JohnsonBrookpark, OH008A
212Karina MousessianOrange, CA102A
34Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
416Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL033A
517Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
63Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
77Mekenzie SargentOcala, FL230A
81Alyssa KolaczDepew, NY061A
9T8Jada BellChico, CA048A
9T13Caitlin RichardsonPortland, OR001A
1115Ryan HeersinkLivonia, MI028A
125Lena FongChico, CA048A
1310Russelliana ClarkHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Sylvia Haffke    Verna Quaranto    Dottie Walsh   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

Border Blues (88)    Imperial Waltz (120)(Men's Steps)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Isabella JohnsonBrookpark, OH008A
212Karina MousessianOrange, CA102A
34Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
416Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL033A
53Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
617Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Elimination (466E)

Keats Foxtrot (92) (Womans Steps)    Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T11Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
1T14Taylor RossHudson, MA023A
36Jose CruzGreenacres, FL062A
410Lauren A JohnsonKernersville, NC113A
58Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
69Jessica GeorgeGlendale, CA038A
7T5Kayla KolaczDepew, NY061A
7T13Alyse CoxWaterford, MI001A
92Madelyn GrassoHudson, MA023A
101Julie DennisWaterford, MI001A
1116Shannon FaganPlainfield, CT043A
1212Jeannine BeginRoseville, CA147A
1315Christopher ButlerRoseville, CA147A
147Charlotte KingsCitrus Heights, CA088A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    John Cawly    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (466F)

Princeton Polka (100)(Men's Steps)    10 Fox (100)(Women's Steps)    Association Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
26Jose CruzGreenacres, FL062A
39Jessica GeorgeGlendale, CA038A
4T14Taylor RossHudson, MA023A
4T8Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
610Lauren A JohnsonKernersville, NC113A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto   

 

Classic A Solo Dance - Final (468F)

Federation Foxtrot (96)    Princeton Polka (100)(Men's Steps)    Paso Doble (100)(Men's Steps)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Nathan DanielWhitman, MA052A
24Thomas SchneiderLoveland, OH076A
33Lona DennisMarysville, WA010A
41Amy ClausBradford, MA018A
52Debra BleeFountain Valley, CA129A
67Emily MacKayPortland, OR001A
76Melinda DavisSan Diego, CA126A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Scott Clifford    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Elimination (470E)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
122Jessica ReeceSt. Louis, MO024A
221Rebecca BloechelPortland, OR001A
36Kyle DavisPortland, OR001A
41Barbara ThorntonMarysville, WA010A
525Bruce BakerBrookpark, OH008A
623Joseph GrantTyngsboro, MA051A
77Bryce PearsonUnattached, UN000A
816Kaitlan BennettPortland, OR001A
9T10Julie MennengaRomeoville, IL086A
9T13Pattie UnderwoodUnattached, UN000A
112Virginia BulleriGlenwood, IL097A
1214Jennifer PollackOdenton, MD049A
1328Leibl CohenSt. Louis Park, MN010A
1419Karen ShumwayMesa, AZ013A
1520Sarah WoodGreenacres, FL062A
169Shauna ChristiansenMesa, AZ013A
1729Lisa RosadoLaurel, MD025A
1826Timothy WoodGreenacres, FL062A
193Dana KlimmDepew, NY061A
205Danielle WoodGreenacres, FL062A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Debbie Berg    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Final (470F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
122Jessica ReeceSt. Louis, MO024A
216Kaitlan BennettPortland, OR001A
31Barbara ThorntonMarysville, WA010A
46Kyle DavisPortland, OR001A
521Rebecca BloechelPortland, OR001A
625Bruce BakerBrookpark, OH008A
723Joseph GrantTyngsboro, MA051A
87Bryce PearsonUnattached, UN000A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    John Gustafson    Robert Maya    Dennis Nenzda    John Rangel   

 

Novice A Men Solo Dance - Final (472F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Milonga Tango (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Michael PerryOrange, CA102A
210Ricky SmithShillington, PA170A
34Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL070A
47Alexander ChinnPortland, OR001A
55Rex IrelandGreensboro, NC037A
62Andrew RoweMesquite, TX059A
73James ChekonCitrus Heights, CA088A
81Jishi ChenRedwood City, CA043A
99Johnathan BeckMesquite, TX059A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    John Rangel   

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Final (474F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Milonga Tango (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Genelle BrakefieldSt. Louis, MO024A
213Joy HanRoseville, CA147A
38Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
44Kayla ChekonCitrus Heights, CA088A
5T3Coty StephensonButler, WI057A
5T9Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA043A
71Tiffani HaasPortland, OR001A
812Robyn HeaterHudson, MA023A
96Pauline ParksMesa, AZ013A
102Leighanne HerndonChico, CA048A
115Melissa RattellVernon, CT045A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Scott Clifford    Jim Puracchio    John Rangel    Al Taglang   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Elimination (476E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Lori NahassGlendale, AZ026A
214Barbara RenickOrange, CA102A
319Deborah WamplerGreensboro, NC037A
421Vanessa YoungTaunton, MA043A
510Reva HamrickPortland, OR001A
612Michele SciarraDelanco, NJ001A
717Cheryl BaldwinMarysville, WA010A
824Karen TrimbleGreenacres, FL062A
91Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA188A
1026Evan SchlackmanOrange, CA102A
116Jay RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
1211William BabbOcala, FL230A
1328Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
143Ruth WerderitschTaunton, MA043A
1523Christopher ScurtiMarysville, WA010A
1627Juliane ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
1718John BarryRedwood City, CA043A
1815Connie DavisBurnsville, MN015A
194Julianne StevensPortland, OR001A
2016Lori EberweinTaunton, MA043A
218Martin KlimmDepew, NY061A
2225Alex AdairDelanco, NJ001A
2313Patrick DoyleKaty, TX194A
242Sandra CoxUnion, MO123A
Judges:    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Paul McElhiney    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (476F)

City Blues (88)    Skaters March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Lori NahassGlendale, AZ026A
210Reva HamrickPortland, OR001A
314Barbara RenickOrange, CA102A
41Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA188A
521Vanessa YoungTaunton, MA043A
624Karen TrimbleGreenacres, FL062A
717Cheryl BaldwinMarysville, WA010A
8T26Evan SchlackmanOrange, CA102A
8T19Deborah WamplerGreensboro, NC037A
1012Michele SciarraDelanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    Debbie Berg    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan   

 

Esquire A Men Solo Dance - Final (478F)

Syncopated Swing (96)    Quickstep Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Bernard GilliamSt. Peters, MO100A
23Daniel WhitehousePortland, OR001A
32Gary SuskoDelanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    John Rangel   

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Syncopated Swing (96)    Quickstep Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Dorothy DeremerTaunton, MA043A
23Jeanette HeffnerDelanco, NJ001A
39Lisa CassidyRohnert Park, CA140A
46Wendy DirkOrlando, UN000A
51Amy CritchettRohnert Park, CA140A
614Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA010A
713Sharyn Lyons-MorinWhitman, MA052A
84Aimee SidesPortland, OR001A
910Heather DavisPortland, OR001A
102Joanne FosterMarysville, WA010A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Billy Mastriano    Robert Maya    Dennis Nenzda    Dottie Walsh   

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Final (482F)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Parade March (100 6/8)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Rick GarrettIndianapolis, IN107A
26David RennaWhitman, MA052A
312David AllenOrange, CA102A
41Perry JonesWhitman, MA052A
510Stephen MillsWhitman, MA052A
611Robert HeeleyAurora, IL010A
75Ward HolmanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
88Scott FosterPortland, OR001A
913Christopher MorganBurnsville, MN015A
103Norman FoxMerced, CA188A
117Robert AdamsNorthridge, CA018A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    Paul McElhiney    John Rangel    Dottie Walsh   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (484E)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Parade March (100 6/8)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Michelle WildePortland, OR001A
217Rosemarie Harrison GoshSchenectady, NY010A
312Cheryl MahonMesquite, TX059A
46Cheryl StoutenburgWaterford, MI001A
53Cindy ArmsteadPortland, OR001A
69Ramona LuxOrange, CA102A
7T18Lisa LemmlerAurora, IL010A
7T19Linda CampbellDelanco, NJ001A
916Brenda HarrisPortland, OR001A
101Gladys ShaubNewark, DE002A
1120Debora VailSacramento, CA098A
124Susan HehnWaterford, MI001A
1311Mary LockBradford, MA018A
142Barbara BeedingTroy, MI051A
155Mary MagnusonWhitman, MA052A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Final (484F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Michelle WildePortland, OR001A
212Cheryl MahonMesquite, TX059A
317Rosemarie Harrison GoshSchenectady, NY010A
46Cheryl StoutenburgWaterford, MI001A
519Linda CampbellDelanco, NJ001A
69Ramona LuxOrange, CA102A
718Lisa LemmlerAurora, IL010A
83Cindy ArmsteadPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Veterans A Men Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Century Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA043A
21Ronald EllerLoveland, OH076A
33Daniel BarberOrange, CA102A
413Keith KowalczykSt. Louis, MO024A
56Martin MoczulewskiSt. Louis Park, MN010A
62Steven WojtowiczUnion, MO123A
74Richard JohnsonChester, VA054A
88Kevin BlackbyrdGlendale, AZ026A
97Michael CoignardSpring, TX231A
1011John FoglemanDelanco, NJ001A
1114Timothy LaskeyCitrus Heights, CA088A
1210David WarrenPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Debbie Berg    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Jim Puracchio   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Final (488F)

Century Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Susan McElhineyPortland, OR001A
25Diane SavickasKissimmee, FL133A
33Debra BlackTaunton, MA043A
411Debbie GoodrichPortland, OR001A
513Laurie Davis RidingVernon, CT045A
62Cynthia HuselidMerced, CA188A
712Adel LewisCitrus Heights, CA088A
89Beth CorleyMesquite, TX059A
910Mary NylinSt. Louis Park, MN010A
1016Nancy MarchCasselberry, FL085A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    John Rangel   

 

Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance - Final (490F)

Werner Tango (96)    Association Waltz (120)    Carroll Swing (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Marc WilliamsDelanco, NJ001A
24Nathan DanielWhitman, MA052A
33Robert HudsonGreenacres, FL062A
42Derrick ClouserReading, PA167A
51Richard MannsOrange, CA102A
Judges:    John Cawly    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Dennis Nenzda    John Rangel   

 

Premier A Women Gold Solo Dance - Final (492F)

Werner Tango (96)    Association Waltz (120)    Carroll Swing (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Lona DennisMarysville, WA010A
211Debra BleeFountain Valley, CA129A
38Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
44Lisa KeysMesquite, TX059A
51Melinda DavisSan Diego, CA126A
610Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
77Leighanne HerndonChico, CA048A
89Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Men Silver Solo Dance - Final (494F)

120 Waltz (120)    Milonga Tango (100)    Do'Blay (100 Paso)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Michael SheedyMarysville, WA010A
21James BatesGlendale, AZ026A
32John HardinSpring, TX231A
44Donald FreemanSchenectady, NY010A
53Michael PerryOrange, CA102A
65Mark HubbleCitrus Heights, CA088A
712Jeffrey BabineauSchenectady, NY010A
810Michael CoignardSpring, TX231A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    John Rangel   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Elimination (496E)

120 Waltz (120)    Milonga Tango (100)    Do'Blay (100 Paso)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Brenda SchmidtBurlington, WA064A
215Donna AnscombeSchenectady, NY010A
33Dawn CunkoFountain Valley, CA129A
410Lisa KeysMesquite, TX059A
57Michelle WildePortland, OR001A
614Della SheedyMarysville, WA010A
713Catherine CooperRedwood City, CA043A
89Robin OrcuttTaunton, MA043A
92Hazel InmanAuburn, WA021A
106Ramona LuxOrange, CA102A
115Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA010A
1216Amy CritchettRohnert Park, CA140A
134Kerri Molloy-LapponeseTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Final (496F)

Werner Tango (96)(Women's Steps)    Syncopated Swing (96)    Boston Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Dawn CunkoFountain Valley, CA129A
215Donna AnscombeSchenectady, NY010A
37Michelle WildePortland, OR001A
417Brenda SchmidtBurlington, WA064A
514Della SheedyMarysville, WA010A
610Lisa KeysMesquite, TX059A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Debbie Berg    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Jim Puracchio   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Elimination (498E)

City Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Michael RutledgeChico, CA048A
220Roger WampachAurora, IL010A
317David KiwerskiOrange, CA102A
4T6Leo BrehmWhitman, MA052A
4T8James TurnerButler, WI057A
61John MeszarosDelanco, NJ001A
79Alfred PercopeGreenacres, FL062A
818Stanley LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
921Richard LapponeseTaunton, MA043A
1014David SapoznickOdenton, MD049A
1115Joseph MackMesquite, TX059A
1211Robert MarrellaPortland, OR001A
1319Dan DuffyPortland, OR001A
14T3Joseph ChesterKissimmee, FL133A
14T4Robert SittonPortland, OR001A
1622William OkamuraFountain Valley, CA129A
1724William ThompsonBurnsville, MN015A
182Eric SoderblomSacramento, CA098A
195Michael McDanielFranklin, IN020A
2010Ralph TaylorRomeoville, IL086A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    John Cawly    Billy Mastriano    Robert Maya    Jim Puracchio   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Final (498F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
118Stanley LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
220Roger WampachAurora, IL010A
38James TurnerButler, WI057A
46Leo BrehmWhitman, MA052A
517David KiwerskiOrange, CA102A
612Michael RutledgeChico, CA048A
71John MeszarosDelanco, NJ001A
89Alfred PercopeGreenacres, FL062A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (500E)

City Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
126Brenda Van OrnumLynden, WA009A
29M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
3T4Paula SolobyMount Laurel, NJ082A
3T8Lianne TowOrange, CA102A
517Susan LoggheMarysville, WA010A
624Linda CadwellRedwood City, CA043A
719Karen EllerLoveland, OH076A
816Kathleen TiniShillington, PA170A
928Leslie RobinsonPortland, OR001A
106Patricia SangilloTyngsboro, MA051A
1120Beverly HamiltonGlendale, AZ026A
121Joanne RutledgeChico, CA048A
1321Deborah HowardCasselberry, FL085A
1413Madeline HunterCitrus Heights, CA088A
153Sandra MoserAuburn, WA021A
162Clare WattsFranklin, IN020A
177Judith WadasAurora, IL010A
1814Linda MartinFranklin, IN020A
1930Nancy FairbanksKissimmee, FL133A
2025Carlene KaraviteTroy, MI051A
2129Wanita GomesWhitman, MA052A
2227Elaine McDermottDelanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Lianne TowOrange, CA102A
217Susan LoggheMarysville, WA010A
34Paula SolobyMount Laurel, NJ082A
416Kathleen TiniShillington, PA170A
526Brenda Van OrnumLynden, WA009A
624Linda CadwellRedwood City, CA043A
719Karen EllerLoveland, OH076A
89M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
Judges:    John Cawly    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Junior Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Willow Waltz Solo (138)    Iceland Tango (100)(Women's Steps)    Pacifica Foxtrot (100)(Women's Steps)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
23Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
35Paula NguyenRoseville, CA147A
42Neve EustaceRohnert Park, CA140A
56Jordan HessPortland, OR001A
Judges:    John Cawly    Sylvia Haffke    Roberta Jackson    Verna Quaranto    Dottie Walsh   

 

Senior Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Silhouette Foxtrot (100)    Westminster Waltz (138)    Quickstep (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Christina GallosLombard, IL128A
22Samantha KileyHudson, MA023A
34Ashley VandiverTaunton, MA043A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    Robert Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary International Solo Dance - Final (506F)

Tudor Waltz (144)    Fiesta Tango (CIPA Youth)(100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
28Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
39Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
44David HamblinPortland, OR001A
55Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
610Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
720Cynthia HinderscheidTarpon Springs, FL226A
822Chanel CrouchTampa, FL024A
918Elise TranOrange, CA102A
1021Katie DuongRedwood City, CA043A
117Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
123Kayla MilliganPort Richey, FL075A
1319Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
1415Laken KendrickSacramento, CA098A
1517Sabrina CruzGreenacres, FL062A
1624Julianna JohnsonCasselberry, FL085A
171Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
1816Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
196Brandi PolzienGlendale, CA038A
2014Alexiya MikerinaSarasota, FL128A
2123Evelyn WellockPortland, OR001A
2212Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA147A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Youth International Solo Dance - Final (508F)

Kilian (108)    Keats Foxtrot (96)(double pattern women)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO016A
24Aimee BergeronSarasota, FL128A
312Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
46Jose CruzGreenacres, FL062A
57Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
6T1Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
6T11Karina MousessianOrange, CA102A
88Mekenzie SargentOcala, FL230A
92Savannah KellyPort Richey, FL075A
103Jeannine BeginRoseville, CA147A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

JrWC Men Solo Dance - Free Dance - International (510C)

14 Step + (108)    The Blues (CIPA)(88)(Womans steps)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
22David RistBrookpark, OH008A
33Charles HamblinPortland, OR001A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    Robert Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

JrWC Women Solo Dance - Free Dance - International (512C)

14 Step + (108)    The Blues (CIPA)(88)(Womans steps)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Allison KigerRoseville, CA147A
214Cassandra SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
38Kaylie StamcoBrookpark, OH008A
49Candice CliffordRedwood City, CA043A
57Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
61Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO016A
75Melissa ManleyMelbourne, FL018A
84Paula NguyenRoseville, CA147A
93Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
1012Aimee BergeronSarasota, FL128A
1110Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
122Abigail KamphuisOrange, CA102A
1311Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
146Jessica GeorgeGlendale, CA038A
1515Alyse CoxWaterford, MI001A
Judges:    Cecelia Kelley    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    John Cawly    Al Taglang   

 

World Class Men Solo Dance - Free Dance - International (514C)

Westminster Waltz - CIPA WC (138)(Women    Tango Delancha (104)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
22Alexander PolandSarasota, FL128A
34Christopher GoriMelbourne, FL018A
41Jared RugenLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Robert Maya    John Rangel   

 

World Class Women Solo Dance - Free Dance - International (516C)

Westminster Waltz - CIPA WC (138)(Woman    Tango Delancha (104)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Jessica GaudyMelbourne, FL018A
29Kayla RodriguezDelanco, NJ001A
38Emma TrentColumbia, MO016A
44Katelyn RodgersTaunton, MA043A
57Cassandra SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
61Mikenzie BradshawRedwood City, CA043A
76Tricia MuellerLombard, IL128A
83Siobhan BoismierPort Richey, FL075A
910Ashley VandiverTaunton, MA043A
1011Amanda EngelLombard, IL128A
112Alyssa BoehnenButler, WI057A
Judges:    John Cawly    Jim Puracchio    Verna Quaranto    Bill Spooner    Al Taglang   

 

Elem. A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (518F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
141Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
24David HamblinPortland, OR001A
342Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA147A
436Elise TranOrange, CA102A
510Cameron RaineySpring, TX231A
639Bryan BaldieTampa, FL024A
729Natalie ChenOrange, CA102A
832Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
933Kayla MilliganPort Richey, FL075A
1014Corinne JonesRiverside, CA075A
1111Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
1220Mattison HydeSummit, IL035A
139Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
148Athina AnaniasVentura, CA160A
152Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace, CA178A
165Chance BeckerGrand Terrace, CA178A
1730Emma SawyerKernersville, NC113A
1835Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
1927Araceli EggletonLombard, IL128A
2015Sabrina CruzGreenacres, FL062A
211Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
2224Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
233Kaitlyn HolsclawOberlin, OH162A
2423Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
2516Addison SchmidtSummit, IL035A
2626Marissa HoudesheldtPinellas Park, FL033A
2731Olivia MilamOberlin, OH162A
2821Katie DuongRedwood City, CA043A
2947Jennifer PurpuraTyngsboro, MA051A
3038Maggie ConleyElyria, OH002A
317Cheyanne LoweryRomeoville, IL086A
3222Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
3328Susie MacKayPortland, OR001A
3443Ava LutzmannPort Richey, FL075A
3537Jaden CarterKernersville, NC113A
3646Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
3712Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Dottie Walsh   

 

International Solo Free Dance - Final (520F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA043A
216Sarah MasseyOberlin, OH162A
312Natalie MotleyAppomattox, VA063A
43Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
511Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
621Shion OtsukaWaterford, MI001A
713David HamblinPortland, OR001A
810Ashley HackerAppleton, WI013A
914Randi NormanNorthridge, CA018A
1022Kalei BeckerGrand Terrace, CA178A
1118Savannah KellyPort Richey, FL075A
1225Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
134Karina MousessianOrange, CA102A
1417Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA147A
1515Bria MillerSarasota, FL128A
168Kayla MilliganPort Richey, FL075A
171Jeannine BeginRoseville, CA147A
1826Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
1923Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
2020Katie DuongRedwood City, CA043A
215Sabrina CruzGreenacres, FL062A
2219Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
239Evelyn WellockPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (522F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116David PechRedwood City, CA043A
210Evelyn OtinianoSpring, TX231A
322Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
428Kelly CoyleSouth Amboy, NJ016A
530Hannah GarrettIndianapolis, IN107A
635Mariah LopezNorthridge, CA018A
733Lena FongChico, CA048A
85Marcia LopezNorthridge, CA018A
9T18Brittany WressellOberlin, OH162A
9T19Margaret SalkoFlorham Park, NJ010A
112Madeline PatawaranOberlin, OH162A
121Colette JonesRiverside, CA075A
1313Pearl BlaylockWaterford, MI001A
1427Autumn FedewaFlint, MI010A
1529Neve EustaceRohnert Park, CA140A
166Conner CowanPortland, OR001A
177Abbigale PfeifferFlint, MI010A
18T11Nicole SullivanTyngsboro, MA051A
18T25Alaina ArbogastGrand Terrace, CA178A
2023Mariena JohnsonTemple Terrace, FL228A
218Megha PurohitKendall Park, NJ021A
2231Hanna JointOrlando, FL118A
2317Ellianna FosterPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Robert Maya    Verna Quaranto    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (524F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
121Aisling AcunaVictorville, CA158A
225Sally WalshWaterford, MI001A
322Raechel WarrenRoseburg, OR051A
49Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
513Olivia SmithChico, CA048A
63Valentyna StadnikLivonia, MI028A
74Randi NormanNorthridge, CA018A
823Ashley HackerAppleton, WI013A
920Alyson PfeifferFlint, MI010A
1011Lauren A JohnsonKernersville, NC113A
111Jeannine BeginRoseville, CA147A
1216Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
1310Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
1414Caitlin RichardsonPortland, OR001A
156Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
162Zachariah CogswellSpringfield, OR032A
175Bria MillerSarasota, FL128A
1812Alexandra MelloWhitman, MA052A
198Sarah BealsOrange, CA102A
207Jason WintersSpring, TX231A
2118Jordan HessPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sylvia Haffke    Roberta Jackson    Michael Jacques    Al Taglang   

 

Open A Inline Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (526F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Antwanette StiggerMemphis, TN001A
21Giselle MarquezGlendale, CA038A
32Chloe LamayLivonia, MI028A
44Alexandra KubastaFlint, MI010A
56Starla ClarkFlint, MI010A
63Morgan WilliamsFlint, MI010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Sylvia Haffke    Paul McElhiney    Al Taglang   

 

Youth International Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (600F)

Kilian (108)    Keats Foxtrot (96)(double pattern women)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Karina MousessianOrange, CA102A
21Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
33Savannah KellyPort Richey, FL075A
44Jeannine BeginRoseville, CA147A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

JrWC Women Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (604C)

Figure Total    Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00+/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
21Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA102A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto   

 

World Class Men Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (606C)

Figure Total    Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Josiah BishopUkiah, CA148A
22Alejandro CardonaCasselberry, FL085A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Michael Jacques    Jim Puracchio    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Primary Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (630F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
27Vance YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
32Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
46Douglas WhealonMemphis, TN001A
53Scotty MillsapsGlenwood, IL097A
65Alexander HessPortland, OR001A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Cecelia Kelley    Dottie Walsh   

 

Primary Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (632F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
27Abigail Van SwearingenOrlando, FL118A
316Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
44Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
510Kailyn MesslerChester, VA054A
65Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
717Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
814Cindy WangRedwood City, CA043A
98Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
1011Kaylin RaineyPlainfield, CT043A
1118Anna ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
129Ariel GogleyKaty, TX194A
133Lily WheelerUkiah, CA148A
146Kaicy WildePortland, OR001A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Roberta Jackson    Janet Jordan   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (638F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Noah ZhengColumbia, MO016A
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Final (640F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Jamie HahnKaty, TX194A
26Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
31Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
412Evelyn OtinianoSpring, TX231A
53Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
611Sara BassUnion, MO123A
78Sophia LemusMiami, FL150A
89Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
910Shimona GuptaRohnert Park, CA140A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Cawly    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (642F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    26A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Mark AdamsUkiah, CA148A
21Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego, CA126A
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (644F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    26A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO017A
21Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
36Kyra GardnerMiami, FL150A
42Sloan HouseholderAshland, VA082A
53Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
65Hannah BowesPortland, OR001A
77Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (650F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benjamin ThoburnAshland, VA082A
22Nasyr JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
33Mekhi JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (652F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
25Natalie ChenOrange, CA102A
310Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA148A
42Hanna JointOrlando, FL118A
56Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
63Effie ZhengLynnwood, WA019A
716Julianna JohnsonCasselberry, FL085A
84Bailey ArmentroutSpring, TX231A
918Lauren EissingOrange, CA102A
1012Nina PazMiami, FL150A
117Hailey MessierPlainfield, CT043A
1215Ivy WheelerUkiah, CA148A
139Ailey EngDelanco, NJ001A
141Araceli EggletonLombard, IL128A
1513Evelyn WellockPortland, OR001A
1617Courtney MirandaPlainfield, CT043A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (654F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Aditya SethSacramento, CA098A
25Micah CrimAshland, VA082A
36Satva ShahRoseville, CA147A
43Cameron RaineySpring, TX231A
51David HamblinPortland, OR001A
64Jayanthesh KalmatBrighton, MI040A
Judges:    John Cawly    Sylvia Haffke    Mixed Judges   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (656F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
218Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
34Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
413Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
56Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
61Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
78Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
83Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
99Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
102Kayla MilliganPort Richey, FL075A
1110Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
1211Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
137Dalia DiazOrlando, FL118A
1416Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
1519Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
1615Marissa HoudesheldtPinellas Park, FL033A
175Pelageya WilliamsBrighton, MI040A
1817Paulina WilliamsBrighton, MI040A
Judges:    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (662F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Thailer McLeodAuburn, WA021A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Diane Brown    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (664F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Pooja RastogiLynnwood, WA019A
27Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA021A
34Adelaide HolensteinPortland, OR001A
48Caitlin RossKissimmee, FL133A
510Megan AbrahamRoseville, CA147A
63Autumn FedewaFlint, MI010A
75Avida MartinezOrange, CA102A
812Celeste BurnettChester, VA054A
92Alice AntonyRohnert Park, CA140A
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (666F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
21Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA019A
32Tanner HinesRoseville, CA147A
44Jonathan GoldenGlenwood, IL097A
55Christopher ButlerRoseville, CA147A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (668F)

13A - RIB-LIB Dbl 3    23B - LIF-RIB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
26Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA147A
311Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA082A
45Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
512Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
68Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL033A
710Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
82Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
93Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
109Caitlin RichardsonPortland, OR001A
117Annabel YangBrighton, MI040A
121Alexandra MelloWhitman, MA052A
Judges:    Diane Brown    John Gustafson    Marsha Neary   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (670F)

13B - LIB-RIB Dbl 3    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    33B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. Bracket    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
23Alicia BarnsUkiah, CA148A
311Angelique RossSacramento, CA098A
49Shannon FaganPlainfield, CT043A
56Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
67Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
75Julie DennisWaterford, MI001A
84Kayla KolaczDepew, NY061A
92Kaylee BroganBrighton, MI040A
1012Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
111Cassandra SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Elementary International Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (672F)

Tudor Waltz (144)    Fiesta Tango (CIPA Youth)(100)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
26Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
33David HamblinPortland, OR001A
4T2Kayla MilliganPort Richey, FL075A
4T7Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
4T11Katie DuongRedwood City, CA043A
79Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
84Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA147A
9T5Sabrina CruzGreenacres, FL062A
9T10Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
118Evelyn WellockPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

JrWC Men Figures - Panel 2 - International (878C)

22B - LOF-ROB Counter    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Deven JacobsonRichmond, VA100A
2108Collin MooreAshland, VA082A
3106Ian HeersinkLivonia, MI028A
4107Charles HamblinPortland, OR001A
5104Dominick M ZampinoMays Landing, NJ026A
6101Dylan DowdyChester, VA054A
7105Christian JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    John Lehni    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Jr Men Figures - Panel 2 - International (879C)

22B - LOF-ROB Counter    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1201Michael ReinhartOrange, CA102A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    John Lehni    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

JrWC Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (880C)

20B - LOF-ROB Rocker    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Gabriella PermatteoHudson, MA023A
2102Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove, CA027A
3108Caitlin MitchersonTarpon Springs, FL226A
4104Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA147A
5107Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
6111Candice CliffordRedwood City, CA043A
7105Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO016A
8109Allison KigerRoseville, CA147A
9112Joy MasonMentor On The Lake, OH055A
10106Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA102A
11101Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
12113Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
13110Julie DennisWaterford, MI001A
14114Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto   

 

Jr Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (881C)

20B - LOF-ROB Rocker    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1201Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
2204Samantha KileyHudson, MA023A
3202Amanda EngelLombard, IL128A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto   

 

JrWC Women Free Skating - International (890C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00+/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA043A
2107Sarah MasseyOberlin, OH162A
3105Marissa ZampinoMays Landing, NJ026A
4101Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
5110Eliza PostlethwaitElyria, OH002A
6102Emily WeegmannOberlin, OH162A
7109Lorres KwanLynnwood, WA019A
8104Alexis HerbertBremerton, WA053A
9103Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA102A
10106Kalei BeckerGrand Terrace, CA178A
11108Michelle PabloVentura, CA160A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto   

 

Jr Women Free Skating - International (891C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00+/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1202Natalie MotleyAppomattox, VA063A
2204Adrienne EricksonLynnwood, WA019A
3203Coriann MastropoloFlorham Park, NJ010A
4201Elizabeth WalkerBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto   

Generated: Saturday, August 01, 2015 1:14 PM