2014 Southwest Figure Regional Results

June 21 - 27, 2014


 

Primary Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (100F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1100Ember TrowbridgeRohnert Park Artistic Club
2103Julian BrooksRedwood Roller Sports Club
3102Aniruddh MohanFoothill Artistic Skating Team
4101Aidan BrowningKings Art Team
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1104Emerson Hebert RauhKings Art Team
2110Nimintzli LinanKings Art Team
3111Jordan BrooksRedwood Roller Sports Club
4106Citlaly CortesHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
5105Amanda LynchStardust Artistic Skating Team
6107Chloe JaffeFoothill Artistic Skating Team
7T108Madison UmemotoRiverside Skating Academy
7T109Amelia SaraviaRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Michael Jacques    Patricia Bauler   

 

Juvenile C Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (104F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Ryan DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club
2113Ryan CamFountain Valley Skating Club
3112Isaac Pech-CardosRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Scott Clifford   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (106F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1120Lauren EissingHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
2119Kendall SuttonKings Art Team
3115Rachel LovatoGlendale Dance & Figure Club
4123Amanda LynchStardust Artistic Skating Team
5117Alexis WrightRohnert Park Artistic Club
6121Jalynn CarpenterSunrise Crusaders
7122Sydney PerkinsNorthridge Competitive Team
8124Jada CarpenterSunrise Crusaders
9116Anna HadrickSunrise Crusaders
10154Kaylynn JonesRiverside Skating Academy
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (108F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    113A - ROB-LOB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1127Anshul MohanFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2126Ryo IshiguroRedwood Roller Sports Club
3128Ryan DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    113A - ROB-LOB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1131Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy
2129Aimee HernandezStardust Artistic Skating Team
3132Macy CooperChico Artistic Skate Club
4130Alexis WrightRohnert Park Artistic Club
5133Shimona GuptaRohnert Park Artistic Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (112F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136Aditya SethFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2137Jonathan D'AmbrosioTeam Skateworld
3134Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy
4135Ryo IshiguroRedwood Roller Sports Club
5138Anshul MohanFoothill Artistic Skating Team
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (114F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1139Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy
2148Kalysta CrawfordRoseville Skate Club
3142Alexzandria Bianca ClevengerKings Art Team
4145Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy
5141Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy
6144Sabrina HealyRoseville Skate Club
7146Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club
8147Caitlyn BrowningKings Art Team
9143Aimee HernandezStardust Artistic Skating Team
10140Demaiyah WrightRoseville Skate Club
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Elementary C Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (116F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1149Harnoor MannChico Artistic Skate Club
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (118F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1150Kristena BondarFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2161Natalie HillHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
3160Katie DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club
4152Isabella LopezRedwood Roller Sports Club
5153Avida MartinezHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
6158Shereen MoustafaFountain Valley Skating Club
7159Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team
8155Alice AntonyRohnert Park Artistic Club
9156Nisha ShankarRedwood Roller Sports Club
10162Jocelyn HoffmanRiverside Skating Academy
11157Victoria PielaszczykUkiah Skating Academy
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Scott Clifford   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (122E)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T164Lisa YanSan Jose Skate
1T173Claudia WangSan Jose Skate
3172Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy
4171Sage ProphetFoothill Artistic Skating Team
5166Samantha WellsRoseville Skate Club
6163Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy
7167Olivia RobertsUkiah Skating Academy
8168Juliet CapriolaRohnert Park Artistic Club
9165Isabella LopezRedwood Roller Sports Club
10174Katie DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club
11175Megan AbrahamRoseville Skate Club
12169Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team
13170Natalie ChenHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Scott Clifford   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1164Lisa YanSan Jose Skate
2173Claudia WangSan Jose Skate
3172Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy
4163Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy
5166Samantha WellsRoseville Skate Club
6171Sage ProphetFoothill Artistic Skating Team
7T167Olivia RobertsUkiah Skating Academy
7T170Natalie ChenHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Scott Clifford   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (124F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    26A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1176Satva ShahRoseville Skate Club
2177Evan Le CocqHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    26A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1179Lisa YanSan Jose Skate
2183Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy
3181Ashley DavisHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
4184Claudia WangSan Jose Skate
5178Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy
6180Heylee UnangstUkiah Skating Academy
7182Tuesday KendrickFoothill Artistic Skating Team
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Scott Clifford   

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (128F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1186Albert BradleySunrise Crusaders
2185Austin GulickKings Art Team
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Scott Clifford   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (130F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1192Emma LatimerChico Artistic Skate Club
2188Puneet MannChico Artistic Skate Club
3190Phoebe VuHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
4189Elena PresillaFountain Valley Skating Club
5191Vanessa LopezRiverside Skating Academy
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (132F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1194Nikash ShankarRedwood Roller Sports Club
2193David PechRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Scott Clifford   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (134F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1196Veronica WangSan Jose Skate
2199Katelynn IsbornFoothill Artistic Skating Team
3201Alyssa HayesFoothill Artistic Skating Team
4200Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club
5198Samantha Jo MartinChico Artistic Skate Club
6197Colette JonesRiverside Skating Academy
7195Halei TrowbridgeRohnert Park Artistic Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Scott Clifford   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (136F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1203Tanner HinesRoseville Skate Club
2202Satya KarriRohnert Park Artistic Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (138F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1206Meranda DetlefsenKings Art Team
2210Jillian KamphuisHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
3207Emma GloudemanRoseville Skate Club
4205Karina MousessianHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
5208Angelique RossFoothill Artistic Skating Team
6204Larissa UnangstUkiah Skating Academy
7209Charlotte KingsSunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (140F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    23A - RIF-LIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1212Veronica WangSan Jose Skate
2211Shyanne UnangstUkiah Skating Academy
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (142F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1214Jishi ChenRedwood Roller Sports Club
2216Warren RoppHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
3215Alan BoultonRoseville Skate Club
4213Ed HartnettSunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (144F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1220Sheryl DelgadoCentral Valley SCb Of Merced
2223Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Club
3217Kathryn GustinFoothill Artistic Skating Team
4226Fiona DonohoeRedwood Roller Sports Club
5222Hannah Adams-BermudezRohnert Park Artistic Club
6225Gabriele CareyFountain Valley Skating Club
7218Margi McNellyFountain Valley Skating Club
8221Jenifer MaxwellChandler Skating Academy
9219Mio IshiguroRedwood Roller Sports Club
10224Pamela KiwerskiHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Novice A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (146F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1227Jishi ChenRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Scott Clifford   

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (148F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1230Kayla ChekonSunrise Crusaders
2603Holly NottageRedwood Roller Sports Club
3231Fiona DonohoeRedwood Roller Sports Club
4228Laura BarchukRohnert Park Artistic Club
5232Hannah Adams-BermudezRohnert Park Artistic Club
6229Alex GonzalesRoseville Skate Club
7235Vivien BrowneRiverside Skating Academy
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (154F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1233Victor ReinhartHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (156F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1236Debra TibbsChandler Skating Academy
2607Joyce SangiacomoHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
3234Debora VailFoothill Artistic Skating Team
4237Amy HaskinsRiverside Skating Academy
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Scott Clifford   

 

Masters A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (158F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1239Alan BoultonRoseville Skate Club
2240Robert MartinChico Artistic Skate Club
3238James KogaGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1245Linda DavidsonFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2242Sheryl DelgadoCentral Valley SCb Of Merced
3243Debbie MeredithGlendale Dance & Figure Club
4241Sandra ShoupMesa Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Scott Clifford   

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (162F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1247Daniel BarberHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
2246James KogaGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (164F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1253Joanne RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club
2249Margi McNellyFountain Valley Skating Club
3250Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Club
4255Gabriele CareyFountain Valley Skating Club
5254Dee-Anne RojeskiRedwood Roller Sports Club
6252Linda SoderblomFoothill Artistic Skating Team
7251Pamela KiwerskiHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Scott Clifford   

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (168F)

7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1256Kayla ChekonSunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (170F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    105A - ROF-LIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1257James BatesArizona Skate Club
2260Daniel BarberHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
3261Michael RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club
4259Curt CratonFountain Valley Skating Club
5258Robert MartinChico Artistic Skate Club
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (172F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    105B - LOF-RIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1262Rose JohnsonTeam Skateworld
2263Nancy ManningArizona Skate Club
3266Joanne RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club
4265Debora VailFoothill Artistic Skating Team
5267Sandra ShoupMesa Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (174F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1270Michael RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club
2269Warren RoppHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
3600Alfred BergeronSunrise Rollerland Crusaders
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (176F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1271Linda CadwellRedwood Roller Sports Club
2277Margot CoeTeam Skateworld
3275Beverly HamiltonArizona Skate Club
4276Enid BusserHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
5273Adel LewisSunrise Crusaders
6278Madeline HunterSunrise Crusaders
7272Bonnie LeeTeam Skateworld
8274Lynn StieferRohnert Park Artistic Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Jr/JrWC Men Figures - Panel 3 - International (178C)

23B - LIF-RIB Counter (3 Rep)    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s (3 Rep)    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop (3 Rep)    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket (2 Rep)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1280Michael ReinhartHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
2279Evan Le CocqHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Figures - Panel 3 - International (180C)

23B - LIF-RIB Counter (3 Rep)    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s (3 Rep)    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop (3 Rep)    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket (2 Rep)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1283Allison KigerRoseville Skate Club
2281Meranda DetlefsenKings Art Team
3285Megan RosenbergRoseville Skate Club
4287Emma GloudemanRoseville Skate Club
5290Divya SethFoothill Artistic Skating Team
6284Alexa SchlackmanHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
7286Patricia BaulerHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
8282Ashley DavisHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
9288Jillian KamphuisHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 3 - International (184C)

21A - RIF-LIB Rocker (3 Rep)    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s (2 Rep)    39A - ROB-LIB Para. Loop (3 Rep)    40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket (2 Rep)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1289Patricia BaulerHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Primary Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (188F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1292Madison UmemotoRiverside Skating Academy
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Scott Clifford   

 

Juvenile C Boys Circle Loops - Panel 2 - Final (190F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1293Ryan CamFountain Valley Skating Club
Judges:    Sue Ellis    Lisa Holderbaugh    Scott Clifford   

 

Juvenile C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 2 - Final (192F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1295Lauren EissingHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Scott Clifford   

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (196F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1296Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy
2297Alexzandria Bianca ClevengerKings Art Team
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 1 - Final (198F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1299Aditya SethFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2298Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy
3300Jonathan D'AmbrosioTeam Skateworld
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Open Olympic Figures - Panel 1 - Final (199F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1304Mark Van SwearingenRedwood Roller Sports Club
2303Scot SteinbaughRedwood Roller Sports Club
3302Bridget RuffRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis   

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 2 - Final (200F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1306Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy
2305Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy
3309Kalysta CrawfordRoseville Skate Club
4308Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy
5307Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Scott Clifford   

 

Elementary C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (204F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1313Kristena BondarFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2311Katie DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club
3316Isabella LopezRedwood Roller Sports Club
4310Shereen MoustafaFountain Valley Skating Club
5312Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team
6314Nisha ShankarRedwood Roller Sports Club
7187Alice AntonyRohnert Park Artistic Club
8315Victoria PielaszczykUkiah Skating Academy
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (208F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1321Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy
2318Samantha WellsRoseville Skate Club
3320Natalie ChenHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
4319Olivia RobertsUkiah Skating Academy
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 2 - Final (210F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1323Evan Le CocqHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
2322Satva ShahRoseville Skate Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (212F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1325Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy
2327Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy
3324Heylee UnangstUkiah Skating Academy
4326Ashley DavisHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben    Patricia Bauler   

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (214F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1328Alan BoultonRoseville Skate Club
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Lisa Holderbaugh    Scott Clifford   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (216F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1329Margi McNellyFountain Valley Skating Club
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Lisa Holderbaugh    Scott Clifford   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (222F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1331Tanner HinesRoseville Skate Club
2330Satya KarriRohnert Park Artistic Club
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (224F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1335Emma GloudemanRoseville Skate Club
2334Larissa UnangstUkiah Skating Academy
3332Jillian KamphuisHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
4333Angelique RossFoothill Artistic Skating Team
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Scott Clifford   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (226F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1336Shyanne UnangstUkiah Skating Academy
2337Ashley Reiser-SmithSunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Super Tot Figures - Panel 3 - Final (227F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1341Shangheng WuRedwood Roller Sports Club
2346Cindy WangRedwood Roller Sports Club
3342Makenzie BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy
4348Sunny JiaRedwood Roller Sports Club
5343Aniruddh MohanFoothill Artistic Skating Team
6345Bailey BrownellChico Artistic Skate Club
7339Kathy WangRedwood Roller Sports Club
8347Xochitl WilliamsUkiah Skating Academy
9349Arabella Etzold-EricksonFoothill Artistic Skating Team
10344Charles ZhongRedwood Roller Sports Club
11338Sasha SimpsonRiverside Skating Academy
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Adult Open A Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (228F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1350Curt CratonFountain Valley Skating Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Advanced Co-Ed Loops - Panel 1 - Final (232F)

16B - LOB-ROB Loop    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1351Larissa UnangstUkiah Skating Academy
2353Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy
3352Shyanne UnangstUkiah Skating Academy
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Juvenile/Elem B Team Dance - Final (252F)

City Blues (88)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1354Anshul Mohan
Laken Kendrick
Foothill Artistic Skating Team
2355Ryo Ishiguro
Katie Duong
Redwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Diane Rieben   

 

Juvenile A Team Dance - Final (254F)

Progressive Tango (100)    Academy Blues (88)    Dutch Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1356Anshul Mohan
Laken Kendrick
Foothill Artistic Skating Team
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (260F)

Chase Waltz (108)    City Blues (88)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1360Christopher Butler
Charlotte Kings
Roseville Skate Club
Sunrise Crusaders
2359Bisman Deol
Lena Fong
Chico Artistic Skate Club
3358Harnoor Mann
Puneet Mann
Chico Artistic Skate Club
4361Robert Martin
Samantha Jo Martin
Chico Artistic Skate Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Diane Rieben   

 

Sophomore A Team Dance - Final (264F)

Delicado (100)    Fascination Foxtrot (92)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1362Bisman Deol
Lena Fong
Chico Artistic Skate Club
Judges:    Sue Ellis    Lisa Holderbaugh    Diane Rieben   

 

Classic A Team Dance - Final (266F)

Casino March (100)    Werner Tango (96)    Princeton Polka (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1364James Bates
Nancy Manning
Arizona Skate Club
2365Richard Manns
Debra Blee
Holiday Skate Club Of Orange
3363Brian Gray
Joyce Sangiacomo
Glendale Dance & Figure Club
Holiday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Diane Rieben   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Final (268F)

City Blues (88)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1372David Jr Helmer
Linda Davidson
Foothill Artistic Skating Team
2369John Barry
Catherine Cooper
Redwood Roller Sports Club
3367Norman Fox
Sheryl Delgado
Central Valley SCb Of Merced
4368William Hunter
Madeline Hunter
Sunrise Crusaders
5370Ed Hartnett
Shauna Christiansen
Sunrise Crusaders
Mesa Roller Sports Club
6371John Simon
Esther Simon
Team Skateworld
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Novice A Team Dance - Final (270F)

Century Blues (88)    Chase Waltz (108)    Collegiate (92)(Side B)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1373James Chekon
Kayla Chekon
Sunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Diane Rieben   

 

Esquire A Team Dance - Final (272F)

Casino Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    Bounce Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1378Kevin Blackbyrd
Sarah Thompson
Arizona Skate Club
2375Donald Tow
Rebecca Jones
Holiday Skate Club Of Orange
Riverside Skating Academy
3377Efren Ramirez
Linda Montour
Holiday Skate Club Of Orange
4376Eric Soderblom
Linda Soderblom
Foothill Artistic Skating Team
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Masters A Team Dance - Final (274F)

Tara Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    Quickstep Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1382Bradley Blackbyrd
Lori Nahass
Arizona Skate Club
2380David Jr Helmer
Linda Davidson
Foothill Artistic Skating Team
3379David Kiwerski
Ramona Lux
Holiday Skate Club Of Orange
4381Jishi Chen
Linda Cadwell
Redwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (276F)

City Blues (88)    Memorial Waltz (108)    Parade March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1383David Allen
Lianne Tow
Stardust Artistic Skating Team
Holiday Skate Club Of Orange
2384Timothy Laskey
Janis Barnett
Sunrise Crusaders
Fountain Valley Skating Club
3385Michael Perry
Barbara Renick
Holiday Skate Club Of Orange
4386Michael Rutledge
Joanne Rutledge
Chico Artistic Skate Club
Judges:    Sue Ellis    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Premier A Gold Team Dance - Final (278F)

Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Border Blues (88)    Do'Blay (100 Paso)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1387James Bates
Nancy Manning
Arizona Skate Club
2389Richard Manns
Debra Blee
Holiday Skate Club Of Orange
3388Brian Gray
Joyce Sangiacomo
Glendale Dance & Figure Club
Holiday Skate Club Of Orange
4390Mark Hubble
Sandi Rocco
Redwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques   

 

Premier A Silver Team Dance - Final (280F)

La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Pilgrim Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1391David Allen
Lianne Tow
Stardust Artistic Skating Team
Holiday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Novice Precision Team - Final (290F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11RoyalsChico Artistic Skate Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Bob Behrendt    Diane Rieben   

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (292F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Junior RoyalsChico Artistic Skate Club
21Team ZorroRiverside Skating Academy
33Team FacebookRiverside Skating Academy
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Bob Behrendt    Diane Rieben   

 

Senior Large Show Group - International (296C)

Content 4:00 - 5:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Orange CrushHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Senior Small Show Group - International (298C)

Content 4:00 - 5:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Orange Crush - Senior Small Show GroupHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
21The Boogie Woogie Bugle Kats - Senior Small Show GroupGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Primary Boys Free Skating - Final (350F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Julian BrooksRedwood Roller Sports Club
23Miles PerkinsNorthridge Competitive Team
31Aidan BrowningKings Art Team
42Isaac Pech-CardosRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Elimination (352E)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Karly HemmeterHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
214Sydney BreaSkating Plus Competitive Club
319Alaina ArbogastGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
411Alexis UmemotoRiverside Skating Academy
518Jordan BrooksRedwood Roller Sports Club
612Amelia SaraviaRedwood Roller Sports Club
79Sunny JiaRedwood Roller Sports Club
817Citlaly CortesHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
920Annika BullockSkating Plus Competitive Club
106Chloe JaffeFoothill Artistic Skating Team
1110Jada CarpenterSunrise Crusaders
1213Mia DaviesGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
135Nimintzli LinanKings Art Team
148Andrea UrrutiaChico Artistic Skate Club
157Shangheng WuRedwood Roller Sports Club
161Lexie HorizonNorthridge Competitive Team
174Amanda LynchStardust Artistic Skating Team
183Cindy WangRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Final (352F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Sydney BreaSkating Plus Competitive Club
22Karly HemmeterHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
39Sunny JiaRedwood Roller Sports Club
418Jordan BrooksRedwood Roller Sports Club
519Alaina ArbogastGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
612Amelia SaraviaRedwood Roller Sports Club
711Alexis UmemotoRiverside Skating Academy
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Juv/Elem C Boys Free Skating - Final (354F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Miles PerkinsNorthridge Competitive Team
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Elimination (356E)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Marcia LopezNorthridge Competitive Team
23Amanda PlonskiHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
316Sydney PerkinsNorthridge Competitive Team
4T6Madeline DaviesGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
4T13Alaina ArbogastGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
67Halle UrrutiaChico Artistic Skate Club
714Macy CooperChico Artistic Skate Club
8T1Kaylynn JonesRiverside Skating Academy
8T9Ella YoungNorthridge Competitive Team
104Nisha ShankarRedwood Roller Sports Club
1110Daisy GallegosGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
122Alexis WrightRohnert Park Artistic Club
1311Jeralyn HendricksRiverside Skating Academy
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (356F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Sydney PerkinsNorthridge Competitive Team
25Marcia LopezNorthridge Competitive Team
313Alaina ArbogastGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
43Amanda PlonskiHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
57Halle UrrutiaChico Artistic Skate Club
66Madeline DaviesGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (358F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ryo IshiguroRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Elimination (360E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy
212Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club
32Breanna FloryGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
411Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
55Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team
63Emily MartinezChico Artistic Skate Club
710Andonia AnaniasSkating Plus Competitive Club
81Shira ZaidSkating Plus Competitive Club
913Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy
1014Jena BowmanGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
116Jocelyn HoffmanRiverside Skating Academy
124Olivia RobertsUkiah Skating Academy
1315Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy
147Meera PatelRedwood Roller Sports Club
158Madeline DaviesGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (360F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy
25Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team
312Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club
411Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
52Breanna FloryGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
610Andonia AnaniasSkating Plus Competitive Club
73Emily MartinezChico Artistic Skate Club
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Free Skating - Final (362F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Evan Le CocqHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
21Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy
35Aditya SethFoothill Artistic Skating Team
42Chance BeckerGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
56Ryo IshiguroRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (364E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy
23Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy
34Sabrina HealyRoseville Skate Club
413Kalysta CrawfordRoseville Skate Club
55Athina AnaniasSkating Plus Competitive Club
61Corinne JonesRiverside Skating Academy
76Breanna FloryGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
82Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
911Jena BowmanGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
1010Emily MartinezChico Artistic Skate Club
119Annie PoelstraHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
128Caitlyn BrowningKings Art Team
137Rachel LovatoGlendale Dance & Figure Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (364F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Sabrina HealyRoseville Skate Club
21Corinne JonesRiverside Skating Academy
313Kalysta CrawfordRoseville Skate Club
43Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy
55Athina AnaniasSkating Plus Competitive Club
612Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Final (366F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Tuesday KendrickFoothill Artistic Skating Team
24Elise TranHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
32Ashley DavisHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
43Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy
55Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team
66Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club
71Jazmine MorenoStardust Artistic Skating Team
88Natalie ChenHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Free Skating - Final (370F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Jordan SchlackmanHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
23David PechRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Diane Rieben   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (372F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Larissa UnangstUkiah Skating Academy
27Aisling AcunaHoliday High Desert - Victorville
36Courtney EidsonHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
45Olivia GlennHoliday High Desert - Victorville
53Katelynn IsbornFoothill Artistic Skating Team
64Jillian KamphuisHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
72Adele SchrothNorthridge Competitive Team
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Free Skating - Final (374F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sahil SharmaSan Jose Skate
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Final (376F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Ayla SimonianGlendale Dance & Figure Club
25Raelene GarciaGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
31Miranda WilsonChico Artistic Skate Club
44Kayla HoffmanNorthridge Competitive Team
52Whitney BurnettRiverside Skating Academy
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (378F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11David PechRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (380F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Aisling AcunaHoliday High Desert - Victorville
26Colette JonesRiverside Skating Academy
39Breanna FrySkating Plus Competitive Club
411Kalei BeckerGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
53Lynae CoelhoRoseville Skate Club
610Jessica GeorgeGlendale Dance & Figure Club
78Olivia GlennHoliday High Desert - Victorville
82Adele SchrothNorthridge Competitive Team
91Halei TrowbridgeRohnert Park Artistic Club
104Megan GallagherHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
115Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club
127Raelene GarciaGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Rachel Dols    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Final (382F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Kalei BeckerGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
25Aimee MousessianHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
34Julia ValentiHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
43Michelle PabloSkating Plus Competitive Club
52Rebecca ReynoldsHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Sue Ellis    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Novice Men Free Skating - Final (384F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Ed HartnettSunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Novice Women Free Skating - Final (386F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Breanna FrySkating Plus Competitive Club
22Holly NottageRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

JrWC Men Free Skating - Combined - International (388C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content - Long 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jordan SchlackmanHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Free Skating - Combined - International (390C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content - Long 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Ashley CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club
23Larissa UnangstUkiah Skating Academy
37Mikenzie BradshawRedwood Roller Sports Club
44Alexa SchlackmanHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
52Allison SangiacomoSkating Plus Competitive Club
61Alexandra StravinoHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
76Ashley BeachHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

World Class Men Free Skating - Combined - International (392C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content - Long 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Derek LeonardHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

World Class Women Free Skating - Combined - International (394C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content - Long    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Brittany PricerSunrise Crusaders
22Courtney DonovanHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
34Joyann BarberHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
43Jackie CrossHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

World Class Inline Women Free Skating - Combined - International (402C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content - Long 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Giselle MarquezGlendale Dance & Figure Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Juv/Elem A Pairs - Final (426F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Evan Le Cocq
Karly Hemmeter
Holiday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Elementary B Pairs - Final (428F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mark Adams
Casandra Schuler-Tate
Ukiah Skating Academy
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Super Tot Free Skating - Elimination (437E)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1400Sunny JiaRedwood Roller Sports Club
2394Cindy WangRedwood Roller Sports Club
3413Shangheng WuRedwood Roller Sports Club
4403Kathy WangRedwood Roller Sports Club
5408Mia MoranGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
6406Bailey BrownellChico Artistic Skate Club
7412Miles PerkinsNorthridge Competitive Team
8402Makenzie BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy
9411Xochitl WilliamsUkiah Skating Academy
10401Catherine VasquezRiverside Skating Academy
11393Jaylah MerridaRoseville Skate Club
12405Jimena SeguraRiverside Skating Academy
13404Arabella Etzold-EricksonFoothill Artistic Skating Team
14397Vivian LiRiverside Skating Academy
15410Aileen BeltranRiverside Skating Academy
16407Charles ZhongRedwood Roller Sports Club
17409Abram PechRedwood Roller Sports Club
18396Esaul PechRedwood Roller Sports Club
19415Mikhayla ShepardUkiah Skating Academy
20414Sasha SimpsonRiverside Skating Academy
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Super Tot Free Skating - Final (437F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1400Sunny JiaRedwood Roller Sports Club
2394Cindy WangRedwood Roller Sports Club
3413Shangheng WuRedwood Roller Sports Club
4408Mia MoranGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
5412Miles PerkinsNorthridge Competitive Team
6403Kathy WangRedwood Roller Sports Club
7406Bailey BrownellChico Artistic Skate Club
8402Makenzie BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1421Jordan BrooksRedwood Roller Sports Club
2416Kalika LothianFountain Valley Skating Club
3602Jada CarpenterSunrise Crusaders
4418Bailey BrownellChico Artistic Skate Club
5419Jalynn CarpenterSunrise Crusaders
6420Alexis UmemotoRiverside Skating Academy
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Elimination (452E)

Progressive Tango (100)    Academy Blues (88)    Dutch Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1430Jonathan D'AmbrosioTeam Skateworld
2423Laken KendrickFoothill Artistic Skating Team
3436Kalysta CrawfordRoseville Skate Club
4427Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club
5431Brandi PolzienGlendale Dance & Figure Club
6429Emily MartinezChico Artistic Skate Club
7422Alexzandria Bianca ClevengerKings Art Team
8434Ryan CamFountain Valley Skating Club
9424Corinne JonesRiverside Skating Academy
10438Macy CooperChico Artistic Skate Club
11426Olivia MivelazGlendale Dance & Figure Club
12433Demaiyah WrightRoseville Skate Club
13425Ryan DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club
14435Rachel LovatoGlendale Dance & Figure Club
15437Shimona GuptaRohnert Park Artistic Club
16428Alexis WrightRohnert Park Artistic Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (452F)

City Blues (88)    Balanciaga (100)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1430Jonathan D'AmbrosioTeam Skateworld
2423Laken KendrickFoothill Artistic Skating Team
3436Kalysta CrawfordRoseville Skate Club
4427Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club
5431Brandi PolzienGlendale Dance & Figure Club
6429Emily MartinezChico Artistic Skate Club
7434Ryan CamFountain Valley Skating Club
8422Alexzandria Bianca ClevengerKings Art Team
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Elimination (454E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1441Ashley DavisHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
2457Claudia WangSan Jose Skate
3455Katie DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club
4442Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team
5458Shereen MoustafaFountain Valley Skating Club
6443Lisa YanSan Jose Skate
7440Isabella LopezRedwood Roller Sports Club
8444Sage ProphetFoothill Artistic Skating Team
9448Harnoor MannChico Artistic Skate Club
10451Megan AbrahamRoseville Skate Club
11449Jonathan D'AmbrosioTeam Skateworld
12439Juliet CapriolaRohnert Park Artistic Club
13456Natalie ChenHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
14461Jillian FriedmanFoothill Artistic Skating Team
15453Anshul MohanFoothill Artistic Skating Team
16459Macy CooperChico Artistic Skate Club
17452Sydney PerkinsNorthridge Competitive Team
18454Alice AntonyRohnert Park Artistic Club
19460Marcia LopezNorthridge Competitive Team
20445Shimona GuptaRohnert Park Artistic Club
21447Nisha ShankarRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

City Blues (88)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1458Shereen MoustafaFountain Valley Skating Club
2441Ashley DavisHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
3444Sage ProphetFoothill Artistic Skating Team
4442Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team
5455Katie DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club
6457Claudia WangSan Jose Skate
7440Isabella LopezRedwood Roller Sports Club
8443Lisa YanSan Jose Skate
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)    Parade March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1469Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club
2471Ashley DavisHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
3464Elise TranHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
4468Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team
5473Claudia WangSan Jose Skate
6472Emma AlpertFoothill Artistic Skating Team
7463Isabella LopezRedwood Roller Sports Club
8466Lisa YanSan Jose Skate
9470Katie DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club
10465Tuesday KendrickFoothill Artistic Skating Team
11462Harnoor MannChico Artistic Skate Club
12467Juliet CapriolaRohnert Park Artistic Club
Judges:    Sue Ellis    Lisa Holderbaugh    Diane Rieben   

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (458F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1474Puneet MannChico Artistic Skate Club
2481Emma LatimerChico Artistic Skate Club
3478Albert BradleySunrise Crusaders
4477Adele SchrothNorthridge Competitive Team
5479Sahil SharmaSan Jose Skate
6190Phoebe VuHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
7482Delilah LopezRiverside Skating Academy
8475Ayla SimonianGlendale Dance & Figure Club
9476Alice AntonyRohnert Park Artistic Club
10480Vanessa LopezRiverside Skating Academy
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Elimination (460E)

City Blues (88)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1496Alyssa HayesFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2494Samantha Jo MartinChico Artistic Skate Club
3495Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club
4486Veronica WangSan Jose Skate
5484Michael ReinhartHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
6483Puneet MannChico Artistic Skate Club
7487Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club
8489Bisman DeolChico Artistic Skate Club
9488David PechRedwood Roller Sports Club
10490Angelique RossFoothill Artistic Skating Team
11485Emily MartinezChico Artistic Skate Club
12493Emma LatimerChico Artistic Skate Club
13492Elena PresillaFountain Valley Skating Club
14497Ana HerndonChico Artistic Skate Club
15491Elizabeth HerndonChico Artistic Skate Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Michael Jacques   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (460F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Bounce Boogie (100)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1496Alyssa HayesFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2495Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club
3486Veronica WangSan Jose Skate
4494Samantha Jo MartinChico Artistic Skate Club
5484Michael ReinhartHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
6489Bisman DeolChico Artistic Skate Club
7487Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club
8483Puneet MannChico Artistic Skate Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Michael Jacques   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (462F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Delicado (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1500Karina MousessianHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
2503Meranda DetlefsenKings Art Team
3499Jeannine BeginRoseville Skate Club
4501Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club
5502Charlotte KingsSunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

Border Blues (88)    Association Waltz (120)    14 Step Men's Steps(100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1507Paula NguyenRoseville Skate Club
2512Abigail KamphuisHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
3509Jessica GeorgeGlendale Dance & Figure Club
4506Ashley Reiser-SmithSunrise Crusaders
5601Melanie WalkerSunrise Crusaders
6504Ashton BennettFoothill Artistic Skating Team
7510Neve EustaceRohnert Park Artistic Club
8505Samantha Jo MartinChico Artistic Skate Club
9T511Christopher ButlerRoseville Skate Club
9T362Bisman DeolChico Artistic Skate Club
11508Michael ReinhartHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Diane Rieben   

 

Classic A Solo Dance - Final (466F)

Fascination Foxtrot (92)    Flirtation Waltz (108)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1513Debra BleeHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
2604Sandi RoccoRedwood Roller Sports Club
3515Patricia BaulerHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
4514Melinda DavisTeam Skateworld San Diego
5366Mark HubbleRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Final (468F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1522Linda DavidsonFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2520Amy CritchettRohnert Park Artistic Club
3521Alex GonzalesRoseville Skate Club
4518Norman FoxCentral Valley SCb Of Merced
5516Ed HartnettSunrise Crusaders
6523Esther SimonTeam Skateworld
7517John SimonTeam Skateworld
8519Jenifer MaxwellChandler Skating Academy
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Novice A Men Solo Dance - Final (470F)

Century Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1525Jishi ChenRedwood Roller Sports Club
2524James ChekonSunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Final (472F)

Century Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1528Olivia SmithChico Artistic Skate Club
2530Kayla ChekonSunrise Crusaders
3527Fiona DonohoeRedwood Roller Sports Club
4529Amy CritchettRohnert Park Artistic Club
5531Leighanne HerndonChico Artistic Skate Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Elimination (474E)

City Blues (88)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1535Michael PerryHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
2T533Tansie IwafuchiRedwood Roller Sports Club
2T544Barbara RenickHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
4541Daniel BarberHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
5542John BarryRedwood Roller Sports Club
6537Sheryl DelgadoCentral Valley SCb Of Merced
7539Evan SchlackmanHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
8538Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Club
9536William OkamuraFountain Valley Skating Club
10543Madeline HunterSunrise Crusaders
11545Gabriele CareyFountain Valley Skating Club
12540Robert MartinChico Artistic Skate Club
13532Pamela KiwerskiHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
14534William HunterSunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (474F)

Memorial Waltz (108)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1535Michael PerryHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
2533Tansie IwafuchiRedwood Roller Sports Club
3544Barbara RenickHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
4541Daniel BarberHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
5542John BarryRedwood Roller Sports Club
6537Sheryl DelgadoCentral Valley SCb Of Merced
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Final (478F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1546Kim BonanniFountain Valley Skating Club
2547Tansie IwafuchiRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Sue Ellis    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Balanciaga (100)    City Blues (88)    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1551James BatesArizona Skate Club
2606David AllenStardust Artistic Skating Team
3549Daniel BarberHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
4550Norman FoxCentral Valley SCb Of Merced
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Diane Rieben   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Final (482F)

Balanciaga (100)    City Blues (88)    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1553Catherine CooperRedwood Roller Sports Club
2264Ramona LuxHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
3552Vivien BrowneRiverside Skating Academy
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Diane Rieben   

 

Veterans A Men Solo Dance - Final (484F)

Balanciaga (100)    Luna Blues (88)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1558Michael PerryHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
2557David Jr HelmerFoothill Artistic Skating Team
3554Timothy LaskeySunrise Crusaders
4556Kevin BlackbyrdArizona Skate Club
5555Evan SchlackmanHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Diane Rieben   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Balanciaga (100)    Luna Blues (88)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1559Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Club
2560Lianne TowHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
3564Barbara RenickHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
4563Adel LewisSunrise Crusaders
5561Debora VailFoothill Artistic Skating Team
6562Joanne RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Diane Rieben   

 

Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance - Final (488F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Fiesta Tango Modified (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1566James BatesArizona Skate Club
2567Richard MannsHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
3565Mark HubbleRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Premier A Women Gold Solo Dance - Final (490F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1568Nancy ManningArizona Skate Club
2569Debra BleeHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
3605Sandi RoccoRedwood Roller Sports Club
4570Fiona DonohoeRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Premier A Men Silver Solo Dance - Final (492F)

120 Waltz (120)    Milonga Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1571Curt CratonFountain Valley Skating Club
Judges:    Sue Ellis    Lisa Holderbaugh    Diane Rieben   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Final (494F)

120 Waltz (120)    Milonga Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1572Dawn CunkoFountain Valley Skating Club
2573Catherine CooperRedwood Roller Sports Club
3244Ramona LuxHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
4574Linda CadwellRedwood Roller Sports Club
Judges:    Sue Ellis    Lisa Holderbaugh    Diane Rieben   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Final (496F)

City Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1577Michael RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club
2582David KiwerskiHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
3581James BarnettFountain Valley Skating Club
4579William OkamuraFountain Valley Skating Club
5576Eric SoderblomFoothill Artistic Skating Team
6578Ed HartnettSunrise Crusaders
7575Robert AdamsNorthridge Competitive Team
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (498F)

City Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1584Janis BarnettFountain Valley Skating Club
2608Linda CadwellRedwood Roller Sports Club
3586Madeline HunterSunrise Crusaders
4587Margot CoeTeam Skateworld
5583Beverly HamiltonArizona Skate Club
6585Enid BusserHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Junior Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Continental Waltz - Men's Steps (168)    Dench Blues (88)    Pacifica Foxtrot - Women's Steps (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1588Megan RosenbergRoseville Skate Club
2510Neve EustaceRohnert Park Artistic Club
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Michael Jacques   

 

International Youth Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Kent Tango (100)    Terenzi Waltz (168)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1594Paula NguyenRoseville Skate Club
2589Karina MousessianHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
3590Ashley Reiser-SmithSunrise Crusaders
4591Jessica GeorgeGlendale Dance & Figure Club
5593Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

JrWC Women Solo Dance - Combined - International (508C)

Flirtation Waltz-JWC (120)- women's step    Harris Tango JrWC (100)- women's steps    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Mikenzie BradshawRedwood Roller Sports Club
25Candice CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club
34Allison KigerRoseville Skate Club
43Neve EustaceRohnert Park Artistic Club
51Abigail KamphuisHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

World Class Women Solo Dance - Combined - International (512C)

Paso Doble (112)- women's steps    Iceland Tango WC (100)- women's steps    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Alisa HarneyFoothill Artistic Skating Team
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Elem. A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (514F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club
29Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team
37Corinne JonesRiverside Skating Academy
48Chance BeckerGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
510Shira ZaidSkating Plus Competitive Club
611Brandi PolzienGlendale Dance & Figure Club
71Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
82Jazmine MorenoStardust Artistic Skating Team
95Natalie ChenHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
1014Andonia AnaniasSkating Plus Competitive Club
116Jillian FriedmanFoothill Artistic Skating Team
1216Jeralyn HendricksRiverside Skating Academy
134Madeline DaviesGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
1412Alaina ArbogastGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
1515Rachel LovatoGlendale Dance & Figure Club
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Michael Jacques   

 

International Solo Free Dance - Final (516F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Ashley CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club
23Paula NguyenRoseville Skate Club
34Karina MousessianHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
42Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team
55Ashley Reiser-SmithSunrise Crusaders
67Adele SchrothNorthridge Competitive Team
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (518F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team
214Athina AnaniasSkating Plus Competitive Club
316Adele SchrothNorthridge Competitive Team
43David PechRedwood Roller Sports Club
520Delilah LopezRiverside Skating Academy
62Ashley JordanNorthridge Competitive Team
719Vanessa LopezRiverside Skating Academy
81Aleta LerchFountain Valley Skating Club
911Halei TrowbridgeRohnert Park Artistic Club
1018Colette JonesRiverside Skating Academy
1113Alaina ArbogastGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
127Megan GallagherHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
139Mia DaviesGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
145Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
154Kayla HoffmanNorthridge Competitive Team
16T6Annika BullockSkating Plus Competitive Club
16T10Whitney BurnettRiverside Skating Academy
1817Daisy GallegosGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
1915Marilyn BayneHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Diane Rieben   

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (520F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Jessica GeorgeGlendale Dance & Figure Club
217Adele SchrothNorthridge Competitive Team
310Aisling AcunaHoliday High Desert - Victorville
49Kalei BeckerGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
52Ashley JordanNorthridge Competitive Team
64Elaine ReidGlendale Dance & Figure Club
711Katelynn IsbornFoothill Artistic Skating Team
813Allison SangiacomoSkating Plus Competitive Club
916James AsherKings Art Team
101David PechRedwood Roller Sports Club
1118Colette JonesRiverside Skating Academy
123Michelle PabloSkating Plus Competitive Club
1315Charlotte KingsSunrise Crusaders
1412Kayla HoffmanNorthridge Competitive Team
156Wanda MarshallKings Art Team
165Melanie WalkerSunrise Crusaders
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Diane Rieben   

 

Open A Inline Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (522F)

Content- 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Giselle MarquezGlendale Dance & Figure Club
22Megan GallagherHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

International Youth Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (600F)

Kent Tango (100)    Terenzi Waltz (168)    Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1599Paula NguyenRoseville Skate Club
2/td>595Karina MousessianHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
3596Ashley Reiser-SmithSunrise Crusaders
4598Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Primary Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (632F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Madison UmemotoRiverside Skating Academy
Judges:    mixed judges    mixed judges    mixed judges   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (636F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8    114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Lauren EissingHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    mixed judges    mixed judges    mixed judges   

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Final (640F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    113A - ROB-LOB Serp. 8    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (642F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Aditya SethFoothill Artistic Skating Team
22Jonathan D'AmbrosioTeam Skateworld
33Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (644F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy
25Kalysta CrawfordRoseville Skate Club
33Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy
44Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy
52Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club
Judges:    mixed judges    mixed judges    mixed judges   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (648F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8    114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Kristena BondarFoothill Artistic Skating Team
26Katie DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club
34Isabella LopezRedwood Roller Sports Club
43Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team
52Nisha ShankarRedwood Roller Sports Club
61Victoria PielaszczykUkiah Skating Academy
Judges:    mixed judges    mixed judges    mixed judges   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (652F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy
22Samantha WellsRoseville Skate Club
33Olivia RobertsUkiah Skating Academy
44Natalie ChenHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
Judges:    mixed judges    mixed judges    mixed judges   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (654F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    26A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Evan Le CocqHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
21Satva ShahRoseville Skate Club
Judges:    mixed judges    mixed judges    mixed judges   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (656F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    26A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy
21Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy
32Ashley DavisHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
43Heylee UnangstUkiah Skating Academy
Judges:    mixed judges    mixed judges    mixed judges   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (666F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Tanner HinesRoseville Skate Club
21Satya KarriRohnert Park Artistic Club
Judges:    mixed judges    mixed judges    mixed judges   

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (668F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jillian KamphuisHoliday Skate Club Of Orange
24Emma GloudemanRoseville Skate Club
33Larissa UnangstUkiah Skating Academy
42Angelique RossFoothill Artistic Skating Team
Judges:    mixed judges    mixed judges    mixed judges   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (670F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    23A - RIF-LIB Counter    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Shyanne UnangstUkiah Skating Academy
Judges:    mixed judges    mixed judges    mixed judges   

Generated: Friday, June 27, 2014 4:03 PM