2014 Figure National Championship Results

July 20 - Aug. 02, 2014


Generated: Wednesday, August 13, 2014 7:55 AM

 

Primary Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (100F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
21Thomas BurkeWhitman, MA052A
36Vance YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
45Cayden GriffithSummit, IL035A
510Vasudev NambiarEverett, WA007A
612Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
74Julian BrooksRedwood City, CA043A
88Baron ButlerVirginia Beach, VA028A
9T3Douglas WhealonSt. Louis, MO024A
9T13Aniruddh MohanSacramento, CA098A
112Tate PleyerEverett, WA007A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Roberta Jackson    Scott Clifford   

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (102E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
134Sophia StroudRichmond, VA100A
233Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
318Sloan HouseholderAshland, VA082A
417Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
519Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
67Abigail Van SwearingenOrlando, FL118A
7T26Juhi PawarCanton, MI114A
7T36Jade JacobsonRichmond, VA100A
920Emerson Hebert RauhElk Grove, CA027A
104Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
1115Nimintzli LinanElk Grove, CA027A
125Hannah BowesPortland, OR001A
1323Sophia LemusMiami, FL150A
149Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
1535Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
1624Madison MorePortland, OR001A
176Marissa JenningsRichmond, VA100A
1831Haley BhavsarSt. Peters, MO100A
191Victoria RussoOcala, FL230A
2022Evelyn OtinianoSpring, TX231A
2129Rori BrennerMiami, FL150A
2216Valerie YangCanton, MI114A
2313Linda KingmaMemphis, TN001A
2421Chavi KhannaSt. Peters, MO100A
258Jordan BrooksRedwood City, CA043A
2614Kaicy WildePortland, OR001A
27T11Sophia SciarraDelanco, NJ001A
27T27Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
293Amanda LynchSan Bernardino, CA076A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Debra Adamy   

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
133Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
234Sophia StroudRichmond, VA100A
320Emerson Hebert RauhElk Grove, CA027A
418Sloan HouseholderAshland, VA082A
536Jade JacobsonRichmond, VA100A
619Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
726Juhi PawarCanton, MI114A
84Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
917Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
107Abigail Van SwearingenOrlando, FL118A
Judges:    John Lehni    Ted Hansford    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (108F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Anshul MohanSacramento, CA098A
23Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
34Ryo IshiguroRedwood City, CA043A
41Robert WinkelmanColumbia, MO016A
56Ryan DuongRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    John Rangel    Sue Ellis    Debbie Berg   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (110E)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
130Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
23Dalia DiazOrlando, FL118A
316Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
417Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
521Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
6T5Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
6T26Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
831Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
913Jamie HahnKaty, TX194A
108Clara BrunoRomeoville, IL086A
1133Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
1234Marissa HoudesheldtRomeoville, IL086A
13T14Jennifer PurpuraTyngsboro, MA051A
13T20Nina PazMiami, FL150A
1529Kylie McGrawPort Orchard, WA067A
169Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
176Evelyn OtinianoSpring, TX231A
1828Sara BassUnion, MO123A
1924Susie MacKayPortland, OR001A
2018Aimee HernandezSan Bernardino, CA076A
2127Araceli EggletonLombard, IL128A
2225Miranda EsserLivonia, MI028A
2319Faith OgleRichland, WA029A
242Bailey GolemenPortland, OR001A
2512Evelyn WellockPortland, OR001A
264Kaitlin D'AngeloSt. Peters, MO100A
2732Alexis WrightRohnert Park, CA140A
2811Chloe CarneyColumbia, MO016A
2910Olivia UnderhillCudahy, WI052A
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Billy Mastriano    Bob Behrendt   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    113A - ROB-LOB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
121Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
230Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
33Dalia DiazOrlando, FL118A
417Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
516Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
65Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
713Jamie HahnKaty, TX194A
831Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
926Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
108Clara BrunoRomeoville, IL086A
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Debbie Berg   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (112F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego, CA126A
27Aditya SethSacramento, CA098A
32Mark AdamsUkiah, CA148A
46Ryo IshiguroRedwood City, CA043A
51Baron ButlerVirginia Beach, VA028A
63Robert WinkelmanColumbia, MO016A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Debra Adamy   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (114E)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
129Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
2T7Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
2T8Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
428Alexzandria Bianca ClevengerElk Grove, CA027A
514Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
619Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
725Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
826Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
92Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
1011Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO017A
113Chloe BurkeWhitman, MA052A
12T4Kayla MilliganPort Richey, FL075A
12T18Dalia DiazOrlando, FL118A
1421Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
1512Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
1630Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
1710Kyra GardnerMiami, FL150A
1816Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
1917Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
209Bree ButlerVirginia Beach, VA028A
2120Marissa HoudesheldtRomeoville, IL086A
221Emberlee McPherronEverett, WA007A
2313Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
2422Jennifer PurpuraTyngsboro, MA051A
255Zoie YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
2623Ellie GordonGreensboro, NC037A
Judges:    John Lehni    Roberta Jackson    Sylvia Haffke   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (114F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
128Alexzandria Bianca ClevengerElk Grove, CA027A
219Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
32Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
48Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
514Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
629Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
725Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
87Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
926Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    Paul McElhiney    Debra Adamy   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (120F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
27Joshua StadlerLivonia, MI028A
34Rahul SajeeshkumarKendall Park, NJ021A
41Nasyr JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Verna Quaranto    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Debbie Berg   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (122E)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
221Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
319Hanna JointOrlando, FL118A
44Lisa YanSan Jose, CA119A
520Claudia WangSan Jose, CA119A
615Taisya CiminiTyngsboro, MA051A
725Cecelia SamsBrookpark, OH008A
818Amy HesselbrockWest Chester, OH191A
930Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
109Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
1114Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR051A
1211April ThomasOcala, FL230A
1331Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
1429Effie ZhengLynnwood, WA019A
1527Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
1612Samantha WellsRoseville, CA147A
1710Mercedes GazdaBrookpark, OH008A
1826Mekenzie SargentOcala, FL230A
192Isabella JohnsonBrookpark, OH008A
201Olivia RobertsUkiah, CA148A
2117Natalie ChenOrange, CA102A
227Alexandra MelloWhitman, MA052A
235Averi FinnertyGreensboro, NC037A
243Pazia KingmaMemphis, TN001A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    John Lehni    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
130Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
216Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
320Claudia WangSan Jose, CA119A
44Lisa YanSan Jose, CA119A
521Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
618Amy HesselbrockWest Chester, OH191A
725Cecelia SamsBrookpark, OH008A
819Hanna JointOrlando, FL118A
915Taisya CiminiTyngsboro, MA051A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Billy Mastriano    John Gustafson   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (124F)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Evan Le CocqOrange, CA102A
21Satva ShahRoseville, CA147A
33Micah CrimAshland, VA082A
46Cameron RaineySpring, TX231A
55David HamblinPortland, OR001A
64Christian JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
72Jayanthesh KalmatCanton, MI114A
88Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Roberta Jackson   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (126E)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA100A
222Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA100A
328Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA082A
43Gabriella PermatteoHudson, MA023A
520Sophia MoiseHudson, MA023A
632Sarah Van BibberAshland, VA082A
75Naomi GarciaHigh Point, NC051A
810Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
911Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
1015Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
1127Kaila GallagherElyria, OH002A
1221Monica KellnerWest Chester, OH191A
1319Lisa YanSan Jose, CA119A
142Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
156Claudia WangSan Jose, CA119A
1630Jennifer HebertWhitman, MA052A
177Valentyna StadnikLivonia, MI028A
1816Mattison HydeSummit, IL035A
199Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
208Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR051A
2113Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
2224Amy HesselbrockWest Chester, OH191A
231Cynthia HinderscheidTampa, FL024A
2431Paulina WilliamsCanton, MI114A
2512Taisya CiminiTyngsboro, MA051A
2618Hanna JointOrlando, FL118A
274Annabel YangCanton, MI114A
2829Palageya WilliamsCanton, MI114A
2925Effie ZhengLynnwood, WA019A
Judges:    Janet Jordan    John Hultquist    Debbie Berg   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    26A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Gabriella PermatteoHudson, MA023A
222Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA100A
314Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA100A
428Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA082A
510Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
611Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
75Naomi GarciaHigh Point, NC051A
820Sophia MoiseHudson, MA023A
932Sarah Van BibberAshland, VA082A
1015Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
Judges:    Verna Quaranto    Michael Jacques    Ted Hansford   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (132F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Alexander ChinnPortland, OR001A
25Jonathan GoldenGlenwood, IL097A
311Ryan HeersinkLivonia, MI028A
42Nikash ShankarRedwood City, CA043A
57Philip JacksonColumbia, MO016A
69David PechRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Paul McElhiney    John Hultquist    Debra Adamy   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (134E)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
29Kayla KolaczDepew, NY061A
35Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
47Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
531Alyssa KolaczDepew, NY061A
63Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
719Bria MillerSarasota, FL128A
811Lauren WrightDelanco, NJ001A
916Madison RoseCanton, MI114A
102Pooja RastogiLynnwood, WA019A
114Elizabeth WilkenAshland, VA082A
1223Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC037A
138Veronica WangSan Jose, CA119A
1415Alexis HerbertPort Orchard, WA067A
1522Erin RoyalTyngsboro, MA051A
1613Abigail ButtsSpring, TX231A
1718Divya JanFranklin, IN020A
1812Rithika MuralidharanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
1921Alyssa HayesSacramento, CA098A
206Portia BaileyPort Richey, FL075A
2128Adelaide HolensteinPortland, OR001A
2224Michaela MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
231Lena FongChico, CA048A
2426Cristine RosadaSpring, TX231A
2514Samantha Jo MartinChico, CA048A
2617Cassidy McBrideGreensboro, NC037A
Judges:    Paul McElhiney    Michael Jacques    Karyn Cormier   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (134F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
27Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
35Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
49Kayla KolaczDepew, NY061A
511Lauren WrightDelanco, NJ001A
631Alyssa KolaczDepew, NY061A
716Madison RoseCanton, MI114A
83Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
919Bria MillerSarasota, FL128A
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Scott Clifford    Bob Behrendt   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (136F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Dominick ZampinoMays Landing, NJ026A
22Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
37Michael AquilaDelanco, NJ001A
411Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA019A
510Tanner HinesRoseville, CA147A
69Jared RugenLynwood, IL070A
78Jeffrey RosadaSpring, TX231A
83Jonathan GoldenGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Sylvia Haffke    Bob Behrendt   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (138E)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove, CA027A
29Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO016A
324Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA147A
414Joy MasonMentor On The Lake, OH055A
55Olivia PermatteoHudson, MA023A
62Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA102A
76Karina MousessianOrange, CA102A
8T1Maria CookBrookpark, OH008A
8T13Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
1021Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
1122Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
1228Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
1310Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL033A
1420Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
153Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
1625Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
177Alyssa DouglasLynnwood, WA019A
1826Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC037A
198Maya BakerAshland, VA082A
2017Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA021A
2127Kayla KolaczDepew, NY061A
2223Alyssa KolaczDepew, NY061A
2315Erin RoyalTyngsboro, MA051A
2411Sofia Ellise CuevaLivonia, MI028A
254Jade RossLivonia, MI028A
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    Jim Puracchio    Billy Mastriano   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
124Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA147A
29Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO016A
316Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove, CA027A
42Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA102A
514Joy MasonMentor On The Lake, OH055A
61Maria CookBrookpark, OH008A
76Karina MousessianOrange, CA102A
85Olivia PermatteoHudson, MA023A
913Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    John Hultquist    Gary Callahan   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (140E)

13B - LIB-RIB Dbl 3    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Cesia SalanMiami, FL150A
227Kristen BissettLorain, OH021A
311Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
45Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
518Taylor RossHudson, MA023A
619Amanda EngelLombard, IL128A
726Kirsten LinaOrlando, FL118A
817Julie DennisWaterford, MI001A
923Shannon FaganPlainfield, CT043A
10T21Sally WalshWaterford, MI001A
10T22Kara KeenerGastonia, NC007A
128Rebecca SimLaurel, MD025A
131Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
1413Jillian HeersinkLivonia, MI028A
154Cassandra SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
169Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
173Cynthia KoskinenMentor On The Lake, OH055A
1820Alexandra KulicsGreenacres, FL062A
1925Raechel WarrenRoseburg, OR051A
2010Veronica WangSan Jose, CA119A
2116Elizabeth WilkenAshland, VA082A
226Heather McIntyreRock Hill, SC026A
2315Lauren WrightDelanco, NJ001A
2414Abigail ButtsSpring, TX231A
2524Shyanne UnangstUkiah, CA148A
262Lauren JohnsonKernersville, NC113A
Judges:    Paul McElhiney    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Gary Callahan   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (140F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    23A - RIF-LIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
127Kristen BissettLorain, OH021A
218Taylor RossHudson, MA023A
326Kirsten LinaOrlando, FL118A
411Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
519Amanda EngelLombard, IL128A
6T23Shannon FaganPlainfield, CT043A
6T5Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
812Cesia SalanMiami, FL150A
917Julie DennisWaterford, MI001A
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    Jim Puracchio    Debbie Berg   

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (142E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T21Jason WintersSpring, TX231A
1T22Mathieu MorrisTaunton, MA043A
316Bruce BakerBrookpark, OH008A
4T2Scott FosterPortland, OR001A
4T8Jishi ChenRedwood City, CA043A
612Derek MooreRichmond, VA098A
710Patrick DoyleKaty, TX194A
83Warren RoppOrange, CA102A
915Alan BoultonRoseville, CA147A
106Christopher ScurtiMarysville, WA010A
1113Michael EveringSt. Louis, MO024A
1220Ed HartnettCitrus Heights, CA088A
134Michael McDanielFranklin, IN020A
14T1Derrick ChapmanGary, UN000A
14T7Albert RoemerDelanco, NJ001A
1617Timothy WoodGreenacres, FL062A
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    Billy Mastriano    John Gustafson   

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (142F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Patrick DoyleKaty, TX194A
222Mathieu MorrisTaunton, MA043A
316Bruce BakerBrookpark, OH008A
48Jishi ChenRedwood City, CA043A
52Scott FosterPortland, OR001A
621Jason WintersSpring, TX231A
712Derek MooreRichmond, VA098A
Judges:    Marian Spooner    Sue Ellis    Rachel Dols   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (144E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Hannah Adams-BermudezRohnert Park, CA140A
235Lisa RosadoLaurel, MD025A
34Joanne FosterMarysville, WA010A
433Cheryl BaldwinMarysville, WA010A
532Sarah ThompsonGlendale, AZ026A
61Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA043A
713Deborah WamplerGreensboro, NC037A
824Kathryn GustinSacramento, CA098A
929Lynne MooreTaunton, MA043A
109Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA188A
1120Olesya StadnikLivonia, MI028A
1226Juliane ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
1315Jacqueline LankowskiWarner Robins, GA165A
1425Carla PintoRomeoville, IL086A
1510Linda MartinFranklin, IN020A
1622Mavis RedmanMarysville, WA010A
1712Shannon Scott-WechslerReading, PA167A
1819Denise BremPortland, OR001A
195Mary ColbowBrunswick, OH139A
203Connie DavisBurnsville, MN015A
217Tami ScurtiMarysville, WA010A
2230Ann SaccomanoMemphis, TN001A
2334Tracy HollowayTroy, MI051A
2411Cynthia TohmSt. Louis Park, MN010A
252Allison JonesAshland, VA082A
2621Holly BarbieriNewark, DE002A
2714Patricia SangilloTyngsboro, MA051A
2816Deborah McFarlandGrapevine, TX266A
296Therese MarshallDelanco, NJ001A
3031Karen PonsKaty, TX194A
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Michael Jacques    John Cawly   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (144F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA043A
224Kathryn GustinSacramento, CA098A
333Cheryl BaldwinMarysville, WA010A
435Lisa RosadoLaurel, MD025A
54Joanne FosterMarysville, WA010A
632Sarah ThompsonGlendale, AZ026A
729Lynne MooreTaunton, MA043A
817Hannah Adams-BermudezRohnert Park, CA140A
99Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA188A
1013Deborah WamplerGreensboro, NC037A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Marian Spooner    Gary Callahan   

 

Novice A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (146F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Andrew RoweMesquite, TX059A
28Nevin NylinSt. Louis Park, MN010A
36David LenoirWarner Robins, GA165A
42Patrick DoyleKaty, TX194A
55Derek MooreRichmond, VA098A
67Jishi ChenRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Judy Graves    Debra Adamy   

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (148E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
29Meghan BoyceOrlando, FL118A
312Megan AndersonUnion, MO123A
418Kayla ChekonCitrus Heights, CA088A
51Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA043A
615Alicia LippolisLanham, MD008A
713Cheryl MahonMesquite, TX059A
84Holly NottageRedwood City, CA043A
920Barbara BeedingTroy, MI051A
105Michelle WildePortland, OR001A
1119Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel, MD025A
1210Lynne MooreTaunton, MA043A
1323Laura HuffSt. Louis, MO024A
146Hannah Adams-BermudezRohnert Park, CA140A
158Lisa LemmlerLynwood, IL070A
1621Stephanie MillerOcala, FL230A
1717Reva HamrickPortland, OR001A
183Bonita OlcottRomeoville, IL086A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Marsha Neary    Paul McElhiney   

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (148F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Meghan BoyceOrlando, FL118A
27Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
31Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA043A
4T18Kayla ChekonCitrus Heights, CA088A
4T15Alicia LippolisLanham, MD008A
613Cheryl MahonMesquite, TX059A
712Megan AndersonUnion, MO123A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    John Cawly    Bob Behrendt   

 

Classic A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (150F)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    23A - RIF-LIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Richard ZensDelanco, NJ001A
26Marc WilliamsDelanco, NJ001A
35John HardinSpring, TX231A
42Robert BledsoeGreensboro, NC037A
54David CookeOdenton, MD049A
61Christopher MorganBurnsville, MN015A
77Scott WordOdenton, MD049A
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Scott Clifford    John Cawly   

 

Classic A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (152E)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    23A - RIF-LIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Jeanette HeffnerDelanco, NJ001A
28Melissa HuppertLynwood, IL070A
310Brenda SchmidtBurlington, WA064A
46Meghan RiceRichmond, VA098A
513Della SheedyMarysville, WA010A
61Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
712Jessica ReeceSt. Louis, MO024A
89Robyn HeaterHudson, MA023A
94Hazel InmanAuburn, WA021A
105Angela PizzulloDelanco, NJ001A
113Lisa BalsimoSt. Louis Park, MN010A
127Christine EdwardsGrapevine, TX266A
132Katharine PeelingLaurel, MD025A
Judges:    Verna Quaranto    Scott Clifford    John Cawly   

 

Classic A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (152F)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s    12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Jeanette HeffnerDelanco, NJ001A
21Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
313Della SheedyMarysville, WA010A
410Brenda SchmidtBurlington, WA064A
56Meghan RiceRichmond, VA098A
68Melissa HuppertLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Dennis Nenzda    Janet Jordan   

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (154F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Kenneth AndersonUnion, MO123A
29Jeffrey BabineauSchenectady, NY010A
35Rex IrelandGreensboro, NC037A
42Martin MoczulewskiSt. Louis Park, MN010A
51Martin KlimmDepew, NY061A
63Mathieu MorrisTaunton, MA043A
76Scott FosterPortland, OR001A
87David GomesFairhaven, MA049A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Paul McElhiney    Gary Callahan   

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (156E)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Kerri Molloy-LapponeseWhitman, MA052A
2T9Emilia Rubio-PazMiami, FL150A
2T20Dawn McIntyreRock Hill, SC026A
418Robyn ZarkowskiDelanco, NJ001A
57Debra TibbsChandler, AZ037A
64Pamela MueggeOdenton, MD049A
715Aimee SidesPortland, OR001A
811Connie DavisBurnsville, MN015A
914Joyce SangiacomoOrange, CA102A
10T2Debora VailSacramento, CA098A
10T12Lisa KeysSpring, TX231A
125Joanne FosterMarysville, WA010A
131Olesya StadnikLivonia, MI028A
1417Tami ScurtiMarysville, WA010A
1513Latha DwarakanathBrunswick, OH139A
168Gloria ThompsonGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    John Gustafson    Debra Adamy   

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (156F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Dawn McIntyreRock Hill, SC026A
218Robyn ZarkowskiDelanco, NJ001A
39Emilia Rubio-PazMiami, FL150A
410Kerri Molloy-LapponeseWhitman, MA052A
54Pamela MueggeOdenton, MD049A
67Debra TibbsChandler, AZ037A
715Aimee SidesPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Judy Graves    Gary Callahan   

 

Masters A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (158F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Jason WintersSpring, TX231A
211Robert ManginiDelanco, NJ001A
314David WarrenPortland, OR001A
42Joseph OttPinellas Park, FL033A
54Jay RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
613David HankersonCasselberry, FL085A
73George GrubbsPortland, OR001A
88Kevin KubackiLynwood, IL070A
95Alan BoultonRoseville, CA147A
1010Bryce PearsonLincoln, UN000A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Billy Mastriano    Bob Behrendt   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (160E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Dina BederBrookpark, OH008A
220Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
315Tina JacksonGreenacres, FL062A
416Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA188A
52Debbie MeredithGlendale, CA038A
67Linda DavidsonSacramento, CA098A
75Shelly KubackiLynwood, IL070A
817Kathleen TelegoYoungstown, OH126A
9T12Susan LippolisLanham, MD008A
9T18Polly SmithPortland, OR001A
1113Martha RobertsSt. Louis Park, MN010A
1214Deborah McFarlandGrapevine, TX266A
1321Sandra ShoupMesa, AZ013A
148Nancy MarchCasselberry, FL085A
151Ann SaccomanoMemphis, TN001A
1611Holly BarbieriNewark, DE002A
Judges:    John Cawly    Gary Callahan    Bob Behrendt   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Dina BederBrookpark, OH008A
220Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
32Debbie MeredithGlendale, CA038A
45Shelly KubackiLynwood, IL070A
516Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA188A
67Linda DavidsonSacramento, CA098A
715Tina JacksonGreenacres, FL062A
Judges:    Marian Spooner    Verna Quaranto    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (162F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14John LehniBurlington, WA064A
29David BergAuburn, WA021A
36Jeffrey HigginsAuburn, NY114A
415Daniel BarberOrange, CA102A
514Ross BermanWaterford, MI001A
61Donald CormierKissimmee, FL133A
75Michael EveringSt. Louis, MO024A
813Larry ReustleUnion, MO123A
93Albert RoemerDelanco, NJ001A
1010Joseph EnthorDepew, NY061A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Rachel Dols    John Cawly   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (164E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Irene SchillbergWhitman, MA052A
29Robin OrcuttTaunton, MA043A
321Dorothy DeremerTaunton, MA043A
414Irene JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
519Flora FitzgeraldPortland, OR001A
620Paula SolobyMount Laurel, NJ082A
717Laurie Davis RidingVernon, CT045A
86Denise BremPortland, OR001A
98Sarah ThompsonGlendale, AZ026A
1016Patricia MoserDelanco, NJ001A
115Joanne RutledgeChico, CA048A
1215Coral Slansky-LearLorain, OH021A
1326Deborah HowardCasselberry, FL085A
1428Cheryl BaldwinMarysville, WA010A
1524Peggy CainSioux City, IA004A
1612Florance AdamsBurnsville, MN015A
173Darlene OstewikDelanco, NJ001A
1811Janie KyleButler, WI057A
1923Teresa PurvisLombard, IL128A
2018Dee-Anne RojeskiRedwood City, CA043A
211Gladys HamptonRomeoville, IL086A
2210Karen PonsKaty, TX194A
Judges:    Verna Quaranto    Sue Ellis    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (164F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Robin OrcuttTaunton, MA043A
220Paula SolobyMount Laurel, NJ082A
317Laurie Davis RidingVernon, CT045A
44Irene SchillbergWhitman, MA052A
519Flora FitzgeraldPortland, OR001A
621Dorothy DeremerTaunton, MA043A
714Irene JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
86Denise BremPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Scott Clifford    John Cawly   

 

Premier A Gold Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (166F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13John HardinSpring, TX231A
26Marc WilliamsDelanco, NJ001A
32Robert BledsoeGreensboro, NC037A
47Mykal PedrazaSan Antonio, TX014A
55Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL070A
64David CookeOdenton, MD049A
78Scott WordOdenton, MD049A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Bill Spooner    Jim Puracchio   

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (168E)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Jessica ReeceSt. Louis, MO024A
21Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
32Meghan RiceRichmond, VA098A
410Aubrey FerraroDelanco, NJ001A
516Angela PizzulloDelanco, NJ001A
67Lisa BalsimoSt. Louis Park, MN010A
718Diane SavickasKissimmee, FL133A
85Kathy FrombachDonora, PA168A
96Della SheedyMarysville, WA010A
103Rachel DolsSt. Louis Park, MN010A
114Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
1213Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel, MD025A
138Susan HopkinsKissimmee, FL133A
1411Tricia DestefanoPlainfield, CT043A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    Sylvia Haffke    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (168F)

7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
22Meghan RiceRichmond, VA098A
314Jessica ReeceSt. Louis, MO024A
410Aubrey FerraroDelanco, NJ001A
516Angela PizzulloDelanco, NJ001A
67Lisa BalsimoSt. Louis Park, MN010A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Verna Quaranto    Billy Mastriano   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (170E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    105B - LOF-RIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T2Curt CratonFountain Valley, CA129A
1T5James BatesGlendale, AZ026A
31Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA043A
411Michael SheedyMarysville, WA010A
56Derrick ClouserReading, PA167A
69Robert CandidoGreensboro, NC037A
714Jeffrey HigginsAuburn, NY114A
813Robert HeeleyLynwood, IL070A
93Robert MayaBridgeton, NJ075A
1018Michael CoignardSpring, TX231A
1120Donald CormierKissimmee, FL133A
1219James BarrettMarysville, WA010A
1317Michael RutledgeChico, CA048A
147Andrew RoweMesquite, TX059A
158Daniel BarberOrange, CA102A
1612David HankersonCasselberry, FL085A
1710Martin KlimmDepew, NY061A
184Rex IrelandGreensboro, NC037A
Judges:    John Rangel    Paul McElhiney    Gary Callahan   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (170F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    105A - ROF-LIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA043A
26Derrick ClouserReading, PA167A
32Curt CratonFountain Valley, CA129A
411Michael SheedyMarysville, WA010A
5T9Robert CandidoGreensboro, NC037A
5T5James BatesGlendale, AZ026A
714Jeffrey HigginsAuburn, NY114A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    John Gustafson    Debra Adamy   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (172E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    105B - LOF-RIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Lona DennisMarysville, WA010A
225Diane SavickasKissimmee, FL133A
31Nancy ManningGlendale, AZ026A
414Dina BederBrookpark, OH008A
520Susan HopkinsKissimmee, FL133A
613Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
721Linda VandaleTaunton, MA043A
89Wendy DirkOrlando, FL118A
94Patricia WidmanSt. Louis, MO024A
1019Rose JohnsonSan Diego, CA126A
1111Robyn ZarkowskiDelanco, NJ001A
126Pamela MueggeOdenton, MD049A
138Debora VailSacramento, CA098A
14T3Lisa LemmlerLynwood, IL070A
14T17Lynda FairmanHampton, VA029A
1616Shelly KubackiLynwood, IL070A
172Susan LippolisLanham, MD008A
1810Dorothy DeremerTaunton, MA043A
195Laura AlbaughBrookpark, OH008A
2024Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA010A
2112Joanne RutledgeChico, CA048A
2215Martha RobertsSt. Louis Park, MN010A
2323Peggy CainSioux City, IA004A
Judges:    Marian Spooner    Verna Quaranto    Judy Graves   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (172F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    105A - ROF-LIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Lona DennisMarysville, WA010A
21Nancy ManningGlendale, AZ026A
314Dina BederBrookpark, OH008A
4T20Susan HopkinsKissimmee, FL133A
4T13Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
625Diane SavickasKissimmee, FL133A
721Linda VandaleTaunton, MA043A
89Wendy DirkOrlando, FL118A
94Patricia WidmanSt. Louis, MO024A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Jim Puracchio    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (174E)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Patrick ShannonAuburn, WA021A
213Robert FitzgeraldPortland, OR001A
316Michael RutledgeChico, CA048A
414Alfred PercopeGreenacres, FL062A
515James HarmerBrunswick, OH139A
62Stanley LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
75Joseph VillaneCasselberry, FL085A
8T4Alfred BergeronCitrus Heights, CA088A
8T8James TurnerButler, WI057A
1020Lawrence MadsonBrookpark, OH008A
1111William ThompsonBurnsville, MN015A
129Warren RoppOrange, CA102A
133Michael McDanielFranklin, IN020A
141Robert SittonPortland, OR001A
1517Allen ShipmanPinellas Park, FL033A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    Janet Jordan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (174F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Patrick ShannonAuburn, WA021A
213Robert FitzgeraldPortland, OR001A
316Michael RutledgeChico, CA048A
415James HarmerBrunswick, OH139A
52Stanley LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
614Alfred PercopeGreenacres, FL062A
75Joseph VillaneCasselberry, FL085A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Billy Mastriano    John Cawly   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (176E)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
118M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
221Susan LoggheMarysville, WA010A
38Johanna BaryczWaterford, MI001A
415Linda MartinFranklin, IN020A
55Carol ChesterKissimmee, FL133A
66Clare WattsFranklin, IN020A
717Kathy ReedPortland, OR001A
820Mary ColbowBrunswick, OH139A
923Cynthia TohmSt. Louis Park, MN010A
1016Margot CoeSan Diego, CA126A
1110M Diane DesilvaWhitman, MA052A
1219Beverly HamiltonGlendale, AZ026A
1322Patricia SangilloTyngsboro, MA051A
149Mavis RedmanMarysville, WA010A
152Adel LewisCitrus Heights, CA088A
1611Nancy FairbanksKissimmee, FL133A
171Janie PolowykBrookpark, OH008A
1812Marta SchultzSioux City, IA004A
Judges:    Marsha Neary    John Gustafson    Rachel Dols   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (176F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
118M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
25Carol ChesterKissimmee, FL133A
321Susan LoggheMarysville, WA010A
48Johanna BaryczWaterford, MI001A
515Linda MartinFranklin, IN020A
66Clare WattsFranklin, IN020A
717Kathy ReedPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Marian Spooner    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Scott Clifford   

 

World Class Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (182C)

22A - ROF-LOB Counter(3 Reps)    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s (2 Reps)    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop (3 Reps)    41B - LOB-RIB Para. Bracket (2 Reps)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Collin MooreAshland, VA082A
22Josiah BishopChester, VA054A
34Dylan DowdyChester, VA054A
41Alejandro CardonaCasselberry, FL085A
Judges:    John Rangel    Dennis Nenzda    Billy Mastriano    John Lehni    Debra Adamy   

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (184C)

20B - LOF-ROB Rocker (3 Reps)    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s (2 Reps)    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop (3 Reps)    41A - ROB-LIB Para. Bracket (2 Reps)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Emma TrentColumbia, MO016A
28Kayla RodriguezDelanco, NJ001A
310Kayla McArthurEnola, PA140A
41Caitlin MitchersonTampa, FL024A
53Mikayla GrubbsChester, VA054A
69Roberta DelvyVernon, CT045A
72Jennifer MudawarVernon, CT045A
87Patricia BaulerOrange, CA102A
94Allison ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Verna Quaranto    Michael Jacques    John Cawly    Bob Behrendt   

 

Primary Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (186F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Thomas BurkeWhitman, MA052A
21Vance YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
34Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
43Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Michael Jacques    Scott Clifford   

 

Primary Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (188E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
tr>
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Sophia StroudRichmond, VA100A
214Hannah BowesPortland, OR001A
310Sloan HouseholderAshland, VA082A
412Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
5T13Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
5T16Rori BrennerMiami, FL150A
79Kaicy WildePortland, OR001A
87Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
918Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
1011Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
114Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
123Valerie YangCanton, MI114A
136Abigail Van SwearingenOrlando, FL118A
142Linda KingmaMemphis, TN001A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Debra Adamy   

 

Primary Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (188F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Sloan HouseholderAshland, VA082A
214Hannah BowesPortland, OR001A
316Rori BrennerMiami, FL150A
45Sophia StroudRichmond, VA100A
513Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
612Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Judy Graves    Debbie Berg   

 

Juvenile B Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (194F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Robert WinkelmanColumbia, MO016A
23Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    John Rangel    Sue Ellis   

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (196E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
220Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
31Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
44Kyra GardnerMiami, FL150A
518Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
621Kayla MilliganPort Richey, FL075A
77Marissa HoudesheldtRomeoville, IL086A
82Bailey GolemenPortland, OR001A
917Clara BrunoRomeoville, IL086A
1016Evelyn WellockPortland, OR001A
113Araceli EggletonLombard, IL128A
1214Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
138Nina PazMiami, FL150A
145Sara BassUnion, MO123A
1513Olivia UnderhillCudahy, WI052A
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Billy Mastriano    Bob Behrendt   

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (196F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
29Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
320Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
418Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
57Marissa HoudesheldtRomeoville, IL086A
64Kyra GardnerMiami, FL150A
721Kayla MilliganPort Richey, FL075A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    John Lehni    Gary Callahan   

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (198F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Mark AdamsUkiah, CA148A
21Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego, CA126A
33Aditya SethSacramento, CA098A
Judges:    John Hultquist    Bob Behrendt    Patricia Bauler   

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (200E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
2T3Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
2T4Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
42Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
515Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
611Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
712Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
814Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO017A
99Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
107Chloe BurkeWhitman, MA052A
116Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
128Zoie YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
131Kyra GardnerMiami, FL150A
145Dalia DiazOrlando, FL118A
Judges:    John Lehni    Roberta Jackson    Sylvia Haffke   

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (200F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
22Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
34Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
43Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
511Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
615Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    Scott Clifford    Debra Adamy   

 

Elementary B Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (206F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Christian JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
21Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
33Nasyr JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Verna Quaranto    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (208E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
210Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
39Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
43Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
512Olivia RobertsUkiah, CA148A
614Sarah Van BibberAshland, VA082A
72Pazia KingmaMemphis, TN001A
8T4Samantha WellsRoseville, CA147A
8T11Effie ZhengLynnwood, WA019A
106Hanna JointOrlando, FL118A
115Taisya CiminiTyngsboro, MA051A
1215Natalie ChenOrange, CA102A
138Mattison HydeSummit, IL035A
147Averi FinnertyGreensboro, NC037A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    John Lehni    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Final (208F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Olivia RobertsUkiah, CA148A
21Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
310Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
43Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
59Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
614Sarah Van BibberAshland, VA082A
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Sue Ellis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (210F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Evan Le CocqOrange, CA102A
21Christian JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
37Satva ShahRoseville, CA147A
44Micah CrimAshland, VA082A
55Cameron RaineySpring, TX231A
66David HamblinPortland, OR001A
73Jayanthesh KalmatCanton, MI114A
88Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Roberta Jackson   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (212E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Sophia MoiseHudson, MA023A
222Jennifer HebertWhitman, MA052A
38Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
41Naomi GarciaHigh Point, NC051A
521Valentyna StadnikLivonia, MI028A
63Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
717Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
814Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA100A
94Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA082A
10T11Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA100A
10T13Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
129Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR051A
136Kaila GallagherElyria, OH002A
1410Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
1520Sarah Van BibberAshland, VA082A
1616Annabel YangCanton, MI114A
1719Effie ZhengLynnwood, WA019A
1815Taisya CiminiTyngsboro, MA051A
1918Hanna JointOrlando, FL118A
2012Palageya WilliamsCanton, MI114A
212Paulina WilliamsCanton, MI114A
Judges:    Janet Jordan    John Hultquist    Debbie Berg   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Final (212F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Sophia MoiseHudson, MA023A
21Naomi GarciaHigh Point, NC051A
322Jennifer HebertWhitman, MA052A
43Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
514Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA100A
617Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
721Valentyna StadnikLivonia, MI028A
88Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
Judges:    Ted Hansford    John Cawly    Patricia Bauler   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (218F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jonathan GoldenGlenwood, IL097A
22Philip JacksonColumbia, MO016A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Dennis Nenzda    John Gustafson   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (220E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
214Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
317Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA021A
48Elizabeth WilkenAshland, VA082A
55Kayla KolaczDepew, NY061A
623Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
76Pooja RastogiLynnwood, WA019A
89Mckenna LaschenElyria, OH002A
911Lauren WrightDelanco, NJ001A
1021Alexis HerbertPort Orchard, WA067A
114Divya JanFranklin, IN020A
121Kelsey BensonRomeoville, IL086A
137Portia BaileyPort Richey, FL075A
1422Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC037A
1515Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
162Adelaide HolensteinPortland, OR001A
1710Cristine RosadaSpring, TX231A
1812Madison RoseCanton, MI114A
1919Cassidy McBrideGreensboro, NC037A
Judges:    Paul McElhiney    Michael Jacques    Karyn Cormier   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (220F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
213Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
35Kayla KolaczDepew, NY061A
48Elizabeth WilkenAshland, VA082A
523Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
69Mckenna LaschenElyria, OH002A
76Pooja RastogiLynnwood, WA019A
817Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA021A
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    John Hultquist    Bob Behrendt   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (222F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
25Michael AquilaDelanco, NJ001A
34Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA019A
42Jonathan GoldenGlenwood, IL097A
51Tanner HinesRoseville, CA147A
68Jared RugenLynwood, IL070A
79Jeffrey RosadaSpring, TX231A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Sylvia Haffke    Bob Behrendt   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (224E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA147A
210Joy MasonMentor On The Lake, OH055A
31Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO016A
420Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
517Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA102A
65Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
715Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
87Olivia PermatteoHudson, MA023A
94Alyssa DouglasLynnwood, WA019A
1013Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
113Maya BakerAshland, VA082A
129Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
1311Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
1412Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL033A
1518Kayla KolaczDepew, NY061A
1614Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
178Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC037A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Billy Mastriano    John Gustafson   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 5 - Final (224F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Joy MasonMentor On The Lake, OH055A
26Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA147A
31Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO016A
420Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
517Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA102A
615Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
75Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
Judges:    John Lehni    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Gary Callahan   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (226E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
21Cynthia KoskinenMentor On The Lake, OH055A
3T4Julie DennisWaterford, MI001A
3T7Heather McIntyreRock Hill, SC026A
55Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
614Amanda EngelLombard, IL128A
710Rebecca SimLaurel, MD025A
821Elizabeth WilkenAshland, VA082A
922Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
1020Ashley Reiser-SmithCitrus Heights, CA088A
119Shyanne UnangstUkiah, CA148A
1211Raechel WarrenRoseburg, OR051A
1319Cesia SalanMiami, FL150A
1416Shannon FaganPlainfield, CT043A
152Alexandra KulicsGreenacres, FL062A
166Kristen BissettLorain, OH021A
173Taylor RossHudson, MA023A
1813Lauren WrightDelanco, NJ001A
1912Abigail ButtsSpring, TX231A
Judges:    Paul McElhiney    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Gary Callahan   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (226F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Amanda EngelLombard, IL128A
21Cynthia KoskinenMentor On The Lake, OH055A
38Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
45Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
57Heather McIntyreRock Hill, SC026A
610Rebecca SimLaurel, MD025A
74Julie DennisWaterford, MI001A
821Elizabeth WilkenAshland, VA082A
Judges:    Marian Spooner    John Rangel    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh   

 

Adult Open A Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (228F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Richard ZensDelanco, NJ001A
21John HardinSpring, TX231A
32Curt CratonFountain Valley, CA129A
46Mykal PedrazaSan Antonio, TX014A
Judges:    Marian Spooner    Dennis Nenzda    Janet Jordan   

 

Adult Open A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (230F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
td>Robyn Heater
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
24Jeanette HeffnerDelanco, NJ001A
31Hudson, MA023A
43Meghan RiceRichmond, VA098A
56Della SheedyMarysville, WA010A
67Katharine PeelingLaurel, MD025A
75Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
88Angela PizzulloDelanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Marian Spooner    Judy Graves   

 

Advanced Co-Ed Loops - Panel 4 - Final (232F)

17A - RIB-LIB Loop    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Gabriella PermatteoHudson, MA023A
25Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
31Shyanne UnangstUkiah, CA148A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques   

 

Juvenile/Elem B Team Dance - Final (252F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Cameron Rainey
Madison Kellis
Spring, TX231A
210Ryo Ishiguro
Katie Duong
Redwood City, CA043A
35Anshul Mohan
Laken Kendrick
Sacramento, CA098A
42Joshua Cook
Haleigh McDonald
Brookpark, OH008A
57Sean Folstein
Gabrielle Eskew
Casselberry, FL085A
64Noah Babala
Pearl Blaylock
Waterford, MI001A
76Benjamin Kletzli
Annabel Yang
Brighton, MI040A
Canton, MI114A
89Austin Nelson
Olivia Underhill
Cudahy, WI052A
91John Russo
Victoria Russo
Ocala, FL230A
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    Jim Puracchio    Judy Graves    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Bob Behrendt   

 

Juvenile A Team Dance - Final (254F)

City Blues (88)    Balanciaga (100)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Anshul Mohan
Laken Kendrick
Sacramento, CA098A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Billy Mastriano    Janet Jordan    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Debbie Berg   

 

Elementary A Team Dance - Final (256F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)    Parade March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11David Hamblin
Annie MacKay
Portland, OR001A
22Carter Zawacki
Marissa Houdesheldt
Cudahy, WI052A
Romeoville, IL086A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    John Lehni    John Hultquist    Gary Callahan    Patricia Bauler   

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (260F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)    Bounce Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Jeffrey Rosada
Abigail Butts
Spring, TX231A
22Bisman Deol
Lena Fong
Chico, CA048A
31Blake Zawacki
Ashley Hacker
Cudahy, WI052A
Appleton, WI013A
46Harnoor Mann
Puneet Mann
Chico, CA048A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    John Rangel    John Hultquist    Sylvia Haffke    Sue Ellis   

 

Freshman A Team Dance - Final (262F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Delicado (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ian Heersink
Jade Ross
Livonia, MI028A
22Ryan Heersink
Sofia Ellise Cueva
Livonia, MI028A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Billy Mastriano    Janet Jordan    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Debbie Berg   

 

Sophomore A Team Dance - Final (264F)

Border Blues (88)    Association Waltz (120)    Fourteen Step (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Matthew Chapman
Lauren Wright
St. Louis Park, MN010A
Delanco, NJ001A
22Bisman Deol
Lena Fong
Chico, CA048A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    John Lehni    John Hultquist    Gary Callahan    Patricia Bauler   

 

Classic A Team Dance - Final (266F)

Syncopated Swing (96)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)    Willow Waltz Team (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13James Bates
Nancy Manning
Glendale, AZ026A
22Richard Manns
Debra Blee
Orange, CA102A
34Brian Gray
Joyce Sangiacomo
Glendale, CA038A
Orange, CA102A
41Joseph Mack
Beth Corley
Mesquite, TX059A
Judges:    Marian Spooner    Jim Puracchio    John Gustafson    Rachel Dols    Scott Clifford   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Elimination (268E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117David Jr Helmer
Linda Davidson
Sacramento, CA098A
28John Barry
Catherine Cooper
Redwood City, CA043A
323Scott Foster
Aimee Sides
Portland, OR001A
422Norman Fox
Sheryl Delgado
Merced, CA188A
510Bruce Baker
Elizabeth Cleary
Brookpark, OH008A
612Jay Robinson
Twila Robinson
Laurel, MD025A
76Mark Wright
Michele Sciarra
Delanco, NJ001A
87Ted Oldfield
Donnamarie Reeves
Brookpark, OH008A
921Bruce Lane
Janet Ball
Brunswick, OH139A
109Robert Nitzinger
Sandra Moser
Auburn, WA021A
1114Kevin Kubacki
Shelly Kubacki
Lynwood, IL070A
121Richard Kempfert
Karen Trimble
Lombard, IL128A
Romeoville, IL086A
1311William Thompson
Connie Davis
Burnsville, MN015A
1426Ed Hartnett
Shauna Christiansen
Citrus Heights, CA088A
Mesa, AZ013A
1516Michael McDaniel
Linda Martin
Franklin, IN020A
163Christopher Scurti
Tami Scurti
Marysville, WA010A
1718James Barrett
Beverly Boice
Marysville, WA010A
1820James Kohl
Gayle Barber
Mays Landing, NJ026A
1915Timothy Wood
Sarah Wood
Greenacres, FL062A
205William Hunter
Madeline Hunter
Citrus Heights, CA088A
2113Patrick Doyle
Michelle Lacombe
Katy, TX194A
224George Polowyk
Janie Polowyk
Brookpark, OH008A
2328Derrick Chapman
Gloria Thompson
Gary, UN
Glenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Sylvia Haffke    Sue Ellis    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Cawly   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Final (268F)

City Blues (88)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18John Barry
Catherine Cooper
Redwood City, CA043A
217David Jr Helmer
Linda Davidson
Sacramento, CA098A
323Scott Foster
Aimee Sides
Portland, OR001A
4T22Norman Fox
Sheryl Delgado
Merced, CA188A
4T12Jay Robinson
Twila Robinson
Laurel, MD025A
610Bruce Baker
Elizabeth Cleary
Brookpark, OH008A
76Mark Wright
Michele Sciarra
Delanco, NJ001A
87Ted Oldfield
Donnamarie Reeves
Brookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Marian Spooner    Jim Puracchio    Janet Jordan    Rachel Dols    Gary Callahan   

 

Novice A Team Dance - Final (270F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Daniel Gaudreau
Emily MacKay
Portland, OR001A
24John Hardin
Lisa Keys
Spring, TX231A
35James Chekon
Kayla Chekon
Citrus Heights, CA088A
46Brian Comeau
Christine Cizmar
Whitman, MA052A
52Timothy Oligmueller
Hazel Inman
Portland, OR001A
Auburn, WA021A
68Kenneth Anderson
Megan Anderson
Union, MO123A
71Andrew Rowe
Reanon Sandlin
Mesquite, TX059A
83Ricky Smith
Kathleen Tini
Shillington, PA170A
97Robert Bledsoe
Angela Kidd
Greensboro, NC037A
109Joseph Mack
Beth Corley
Mesquite, TX059A
1111King Lee
Donna McBride
Delanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Marian Spooner    Sylvia Haffke    Gary Callahan    Debra Adamy   

 

Esquire A Team Dance - Final (272F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8)    Double Cross Waltz (138)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Anthony Daponte
Robin Orcutt
Taunton, MA043A
211Michael Sheedy
Della Sheedy
Marysville, WA010A
314David Renna
Sharyn Lyons-Morin
Whitman, MA052A
410Gary Susko
Regina Galda
Delanco, NJ001A
51Kevin Blackbyrd
Sarah Thompson
Glendale, AZ026A
64Donald Tow
Rebecca Jones
Orange, CA102A
Riverside, CA075A
713Robert Mangini
Carol Mangini
Delanco, NJ001A
83Daniel Whitehouse
Heather Davis
Portland, OR001A
95Mark Wright
Michele Sciarra
Delanco, NJ001A
102Allen Bell
Shannon Scott-Wechsler
Reading, PA167A
119Eric Soderblom
Linda Soderblom
Sacramento, CA098A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Michael Jacques    Judy Graves    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Scott Clifford   

 

Masters A Team Dance - Elimination (274E)

Balanciaga (100)    Luna Blues (88)    Dutch Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Bradley Blackbyrd
Lori Nahass
Glendale, AZ026A
212Derrick Clouser
Robyn Zarkowski
Reading, PA167A
Delanco, NJ001A
39Robert Hudson
Sandra Campbell
Greenacres, FL062A
43George Bowman
Susan McElhiney
Portland, OR001A
510George Grubbs
Michelle Wilde
Portland, OR001A
6T5David Jr Helmer
Linda Davidson
Sacramento, CA098A
6T6John Moser
Linda Campbell
Delanco, NJ001A
88Robert Heeley
Lisa Lemmler
Lynwood, IL070A
913Jishi Chen
Linda Cadwell
Redwood City, CA043A
104Ward Holman
Rhonda Studer
St. Louis Park, MN010A
1115Christopher Morgan
Florance Adams
Burnsville, MN015A
121John Patton
Karen Patton
Delanco, NJ001A
1314David Warren
Denise Brem
Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Bill Spooner    Marsha Neary    Roberta Jackson    Judy Graves   

 

Masters A Team Dance - Final (274F)

Tara Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    Quickstep Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Derrick Clouser
Robyn Zarkowski
Reading, PA167A
Delanco, NJ001A
216Bradley Blackbyrd
Lori Nahass
Glendale, AZ026A
39Robert Hudson
Sandra Campbell
Greenacres, FL062A
45David Jr Helmer
Linda Davidson
Sacramento, CA098A
510George Grubbs
Michelle Wilde
Portland, OR001A
63George Bowman
Susan McElhiney
Portland, OR001A
76John Moser
Linda Campbell
Delanco, NJ001A
88Robert Heeley
Lisa Lemmler
Lynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Janet Jordan    Sue Ellis    Rachel Dols    Gary Callahan   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Elimination (276E)

Denver Shuffle (100)    Tara Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12David Allen
Lianne Tow
San Bernardino, CA076A
Orange, CA102A
221Timothy Laskey
Janis Barnett
Citrus Heights, CA088A
Fountain Valley, CA129A
37Michael Perry
Barbara Renick
Orange, CA102A
44Ronald Eller
Dorian Perren
Schenectady, NY010A
51Roger Kissel
Pamela Scales
Indianapolis, IN107A
619Raymond Dawes
Karen Dawes
Columbus, OH067A
710Samuel Caruso
Irene Schillberg
Whitman, MA052A
820David Berg
Coral Chalice
Auburn, WA021A
Marysville, WA010A
912Steven Wojtowicz
Jo Ann Brooks
Union, MO123A
109John Fogleman
Jacqueline Reifsnyder
Delanco, NJ001A
1116Michael Rutledge
Joanne Rutledge
Chico, CA048A
1213Stanley Leibowitz
Karen Eller
Greenacres, FL062A
Schenectady, NY010A
1311Kenneth Watts
Clare Watts
Franklin, IN020A
148Richard Appel
Alexandra Appel
Chester, VA054A
1514Michael Coignard
Cheryl Crawford
Spring, TX231A
1617Alfred Dunham
Mary Dunham
Delanco, NJ001A
173Stephen Poulsen
Gloria Poulsen
Delanco, NJ001A
185Richard Davis
Norma Bowron
Indianapolis, IN107A
196Robert Nitzinger
Sandra Moser
Auburn, WA021A
2015Art Ripley
Coral Slansky-Lear
Lorain, OH021A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Paul McElhiney    Janet Jordan    Sue Ellis    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (276F)

City Blues (88)    Memorial Waltz (108)    Parade March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12David Allen
Lianne Tow
San Bernardino, CA076A
Orange, CA102A
221Timothy Laskey
Janis Barnett
Citrus Heights, CA088A
Fountain Valley, CA129A
34Ronald Eller
Dorian Perren
Schenectady, NY010A
41Roger Kissel
Pamela Scales
Indianapolis, IN107A
519Raymond Dawes
Karen Dawes
Columbus, OH067A
67Michael Perry
Barbara Renick
Orange, CA102A
720David Berg
Coral Chalice
Auburn, WA021A
Marysville, WA010A
810Samuel Caruso
Irene Schillberg
Whitman, MA052A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Verna Quaranto    Dennis Nenzda    Billy Mastriano    Judy Graves   

 

Premier A Gold Team Dance - Final (278F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Fiesta Tango Modified (100)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14James Bates
Nancy Manning
Glendale, AZ026A
23Richard Manns
Debra Blee
Orange, CA102A
32Brian Gray
Joyce Sangiacomo
Glendale, CA038A
Orange, CA102A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Verna Quaranto    Jim Puracchio    Dennis Nenzda    John Gustafson   

 

Premier A Silver Team Dance - Final (280F)

Milonga Tango (100)    120 Waltz (120)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jeffrey Babineau
Dawn Cunko
Schenectady, NY010A
Fountain Valley, CA129A
24John Lehni
Brenda Schmidt
Burlington, WA064A
33Timothy Yanko
Dina Beder
Brookpark, OH008A
45David Allen
Lianne Tow
San Bernardino, CA076A
Orange, CA102A
56Larry Schillberg
Dorothy Deremer
Taunton, MA043A
67John Hardin
Lisa Keys
Spring, TX231A
72Michael Coignard
Cheryl Crawford
Spring, TX231A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Verna Quaranto    Janet Jordan    Judy Graves    John Cawly   

 

Junior Team Dance - Final (282F)

14 Step - Jr. Dance (104)    Dench Blues - Jr. Dance (88)    American Waltz (168)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jared Rugen
Emma Trent
Lynwood, IL070A
Columbia, MO016A
23Curt Craton
Angela Craton
Fountain Valley, CA129A
34Robert Schisler
Christine Demoranville
Whitman, MA052A
42Joseph Kennedy
Alyssa Boehnen
Romeoville, IL086A
Butler, WI057A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    John Hultquist    Sylvia Haffke    Judy Graves    Scott Clifford   

 

Junior World Class Team Dance - International (284C)

14 Step - JWC (108)    Imperial Tango (104)    Content - OD 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - OD    Content-Free Dance    MOP- FD 3:30+/-10   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benson Kuan
Paula Lopez
Spring, TX231A
22David Rist
Maria Cook
Brookpark, OH008A
33Jared Rugen
Jessica Carstens-Kass
Lynwood, IL070A
Columbia, MO016A
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Roberta Jackson    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Scott Clifford   

 

World Class Team Dance - Free Dance - International (286C)

Castel March (100)    Italian Foxtrot (96)    Conten t- O D    MOP - O D (2:30 +/- 10)    Content- FD    MOP - FD (3:30 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Anthony DeLuca
Jessica Gaudy
Laurel, MD025A
Melbourne, FL018A
24Mark Cropley
Emily Clark
Port Richey, FL075A
Brookpark, OH008A
37Benson Kuan
Paula Lopez
Spring, TX231A
46Joshua Meloy
Jaymee Mason
Waterford, MI001A
52Christopher Gori
Siobhan Boismier
Melbourne, FL018A
Port Richey, FL075A
Judges:    John Rangel    Billy Mastriano    John Lehni    John Gustafson    Debra Adamy   

 

Open Free Dance - Final (288F)

Content    MOP 2:00 - 3:00   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Paul Holbrook
Sarah Massey
Oberlin, OH162A
23Joseph Kennedy
Alyssa Boehnen
Romeoville, IL086A
Butler, WI057A
31Alexei Castillo
Kaylee Brogan
Brighton, MI040A
Judges:    John Rangel    Dennis Nenzda    John Lehni    John Gustafson    Debra Adamy   

 

Novice Precision Team - Final (290F)

Content    MOP 4:00 +/- :10   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12RoyalsChico, CA048A
21Riverside Novice RSACalsLivonia, MI028A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Janet Jordan    John Hultquist    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Gary Callahan   

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (292F)

Content    MOP 4:00 +/- :10   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Quad SquadOberlin, OH162A
26Riverside RASCals ILivonia, MI028A
32Rockin RollersWaterford, MI001A
413Team Roller SportFlint, MI010A
510Donna's DarlingsRomeoville, IL086A
61Star Shine - JuniorTyngsboro, MA051A
716Team SK8 SynergyBrighton, MI040A
812All StarsCudahy, IL052A
95Oaks Junior Precision TeamPortland, OR001A
1014Riverside RASCals IILivonia, MI028A
113Team ZorroRiverside, CA075A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Roberta Jackson    Sylvia Haffke    Judy Graves    Scott Clifford   

 

Senior Precision Team - International (294C)

Content    MOP 5:00 +/- :10   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Oaks Senior Precision TeamPortland, OR001A
23Team New England - SeniorHudson, MA023A
Judges:    John Rangel    Dennis Nenzda    Billy Mastriano    John Lehni    Debra Adamy   

 

Senior Large Show Group - International (296C)

Content    MOP 4:00 - 5:00   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Orange CrushOrange, CA102A
Judges:    John Rangel    Dennis Nenzda    Billy Mastriano    John Lehni    Debra Adamy   

 

Senior Small Show Group - International (298C)

Content    MOP 4:00 - 5:00   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Orange Crush - Senior Small Show GroupOrange, CA102A
22Show StoppersOberlin, OH162A
34Team SK8 InfinityBrighton, MI040A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Verna Quaranto    Michael Jacques    Sue Ellis    Bob Behrendt   

 

Primary Boys Free Skating - Final (350F)

Content    MOP 2:00 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Thomas BurkeWhitman, MA052A
27Cayden GriffithSummit, IL035A
311Andrew HayashiEverett, WA007A
44Julian BrooksRedwood City, CA043A
56Tate PleyerEverett, WA007A
61Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
715Vasudev NambiarEverett, WA007A
810Baron ButlerVirginia Beach, VA028A
99Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
108Douglas WhealonSt. Louis, MO024A
112Aidan BrowningElk Grove, CA027A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Billy Mastriano    John Gustafson    Ted Hansford    Scott Clifford   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Elimination (352E)

Content    MOP 2:00 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
121Sophia StroudRichmond, VA100A
210Ruby Hyman-CruzSouth Amboy, NJ016A
3T3Cecelia SmithPort Orchard, WA067A
3T31Jade JacobsonRichmond, VA100A
529Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
636Sloan HouseholderAshland, VA082A
72Karly HemmeterOrange, CA102A
89Marissa JenningsRichmond, VA100A
934Sophia LemusMiami, FL150A
1025Hannah BowesPortland, OR001A
115Sunny JiaRedwood City, CA043A
1217Alaina ArbogastGrand Terrace, CA178A
131Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
1419Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
1532Estella OhlyOberlin, OH162A
167Mackenzi PietrzyckiBrookpark, OH008A
1714Jordan BrooksRedwood City, CA043A
1813Catherine MuzillaOberlin, OH162A
1918Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
2023Miranda BogleOberlin, OH162A
2116Linda KingmaMemphis, TN001A
2220Mikayla JohnstonLynnwood, WA019A
238Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
2412Karol GarciaHouston, TX182A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Dennis Nenzda    Paul McElhiney    Michael Jacques    Gary Callahan   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Final (352F)

Content    MOP 2:00 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
121Sophia StroudRichmond, VA100A
210Ruby Hyman-CruzSouth Amboy, NJ016A
331Jade JacobsonRichmond, VA100A
4T36Sloan HouseholderAshland, VA082A
4T29Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
634Sophia LemusMiami, FL150A
72Karly HemmeterOrange, CA102A
83Cecelia SmithPort Orchard, WA067A
99Marissa JenningsRichmond, VA100A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Jim Puracchio    John Lehni    Roberta Jackson    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (358F)

Content    MOP 2:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
22Micah CrimAshland, VA082A
310Ryo IshiguroRedwood City, CA043A
44Cayden GriffithSummit, IL035A
512Nasyr JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
6T7Christian JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
6T8Rahul SajeeshkumarKendall Park, NJ021A
81Cameron BrinkerOberlin, OH162A
95Robert WinkelmanColumbia, MO016A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    Gary Callahan    Patricia Bauler   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Elimination (360E)

Content    MOP 2:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
121Susanna SpatzBrunswick, OH139A
230Laura IngoliaPort Richey, FL075A
315Kelly CoyleSouth Amboy, NJ016A
435Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
516Effie ZhengLynnwood, WA019A
61Elissa ScheelBrunswick, OH139A
728Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA082A
824Kylie McGrawPort Orchard, WA067A
92Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
104Brianna TaylorElyria, OH002A
1122Dalia DiazOrlando, FL118A
1218Ruby PelayoSummit, IL035A
137Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
1419Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
1533Jada BellChico, CA048A
1629Mattison HydeSummit, IL035A
1713Kaitlyn HolsclawOberlin, OH162A
1820Sarah Van BibberAshland, VA082A
1926Pearl BlaylockWaterford, MI001A
2031Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
2110Valentyna StadnikLivonia, MI028A
228Kailey MilesEverett, WA007A
2317Nicole SullivanTyngsboro, MA051A
246Pazia KingmaMemphis, TN001A
2525Kaitlyn BowenTyngsboro, MA051A
269Brooke ConroyTyngsboro, MA051A
Judges:    John Rangel    Paul McElhiney    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Karyn Cormier    Debbie Berg   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (360F)

Content    MOP 2:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Elissa ScheelBrunswick, OH139A
230Laura IngoliaPort Richey, FL075A
335Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
42Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
528Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA082A
615Kelly CoyleSouth Amboy, NJ016A
724Kylie McGrawPort Orchard, WA067A
816Effie ZhengLynnwood, WA019A
921Susanna SpatzBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    Gary Callahan    Patricia Bauler   

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Free Skating - Final (362F)

Content    MOP 3:00 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Bryan BaldieTampa, FL082A
24Evan Le CocqOrange, CA102A
32Micah CrimAshland, VA082A
410Jayanthesh KalmatCanton, MI114A
57Cameron RaineySpring, TX231A
61Aditya SethSacramento, CA098A
78Chance BeckerGrand Terrace, CA178A
811Mark AdamsUkiah, CA148A
96David HamblinPortland, OR001A
1012Christian JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
113Benjamin KletzliBrighton, MI040A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Ted Hansford    Sylvia Haffke    John Cawly   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (364E)

Content    MOP 2:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Lilly PostlethwaitElyria, OH002A
25Sabrina HealyRoseville, CA147A
310Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
417Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
520Kylie McGrawPort Orchard, WA067A
611Madison-Jade BishopSouth Amboy, NJ016A
77Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
82Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
912Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO017A
1028Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
116Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
1222Dalia DiazOrlando, FL118A
1313Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
1426Corinne JonesRiverside, CA075A
1515Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
1616Kayla MilliganPort Richey, FL075A
1723Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
184Kyra GardnerMiami, FL150A
1927Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
203Emberlee McPherronEverett, WA007A
219Bree ButlerVirginia Beach, VA028A
2225Olivia MilamOberlin, OH162A
2318Jennifer PurpuraTyngsboro, MA051A
2421Ellie GordonGreensboro, NC037A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Janet Jordan    Michael Jacques    John Hultquist    Scott Clifford   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (364F)

Content    MOP 2:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Lilly PostlethwaitElyria, OH002A
25Sabrina HealyRoseville, CA147A
317Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
42Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
512Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO017A
620Kylie McGrawPort Orchard, WA067A
710Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
811Madison-Jade BishopSouth Amboy, NJ016A
97Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    John Lehni    Ted Hansford    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Gary Callahan   

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (366E)

Content    MOP 3:00 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Emily WeegmannOberlin, OH162A
221Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
39Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR051A
417Cynthia HinderscheidTampa, FL024A
52Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA100A
65Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
74Tuesday KendrickSacramento, CA098A
87Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
920Susanna SpatzBrunswick, OH139A
106Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA100A
1114Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
1222Jennifer HebertWhitman, MA052A
1319Effie ZhengLynnwood, WA019A
141Kelly CoyleSouth Amboy, NJ016A
1511Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
1616Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA082A
1713Chanel CrouchTampa, FL082A
1810Mattison HydeSummit, IL035A
198Sophia MoiseHudson, MA023A
2012Sarah Van BibberAshland, VA082A
213Charla CashmoreSarasota, FL128A
2218Alexandra MelloWhitman, MA052A
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Scott Clifford    John Cawly    Bob Behrendt   

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Final (366F)

Content    MOP 3:00 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Emily WeegmannOberlin, OH162A
27Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
321Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
49Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR051A
54Tuesday KendrickSacramento, CA098A
62Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA100A
717Cynthia HinderscheidTampa, FL024A
85Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
Judges:    John Rangel    Paul McElhiney    John Hultquist    Gary Callahan    Debbie Berg   

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Free Skating - Final (370F)

Content    MOP 3:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Eric MuellerLombard, IL128A
25Jordan SchlackmanOrange, CA102A
38Collin MotleyAppomatox, VA063A
41Jonathan GoldenGlenwood, IL097A
52Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA019A
66Michael SloweyBrunswick, OH139A
74Damon ReedChester, VA054A
89David PechRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    Sylvia Haffke    Gary Callahan    Bob Behrendt    Patricia Bauler   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (372E)

Content    MOP 3:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
25Eliza PostlethwaitElyria, OH002A
32Alexis HerbertPort Orchard, WA067A
46Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
59Elinor DowdFlorham Park, NJ010A
614Courtney EidsonOrange, CA102A
71Aisling AcunaVictorville, CA158A
87Olivia PermatteoHudson, MA023A
916Michaela OpdykeSpringfield, OR032A
1013Maya BakerAshland, VA082A
1115Brittany WressellOberlin, OH162A
128Olivia GlennVictorville, CA158A
1312Alyssa DouglasLynnwood, WA019A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    John Lehni    John Hultquist    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Scott Clifford   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (372F)

Content    MOP 3:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
22Alexis HerbertPort Orchard, WA067A
35Eliza PostlethwaitElyria, OH002A
49Elinor DowdFlorham Park, NJ010A
56Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
614Courtney EidsonOrange, CA102A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Bob Behrendt    Debra Adamy   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (378F)

Content    MOP 2:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Paul HolbrookOberlin, OH162A
22Zachariah CogswellSpringfield, OR032A
31David PechRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    John Rangel    Marsha Neary    John Lehni    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Karyn Cormier   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Elimination (380E)

Content    MOP 2:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
121Aisling AcunaVictorville, CA158A
219Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
33Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
429Michaela OpdykeSpringfield, OR032A
512Jennifer HolcombOberlin, OH162A
622Antwanette StiggerMemphis, TN001A
713Jessica GeorgeGlendale, CA038A
816Leah VarugheseKendall Park, NJ021A
98Michaela MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
1023Kailah BeyRichmond, VA100A
1114Portia BaileyPort Richey, FL075A
124Ezra OhlyOberlin, OH162A
132Veronica MolnarBrunswick, OH139A
1426Pooja RastogiLynnwood, WA019A
1520Victoria DorseyFranklin, IN020A
1610Jennifer SpatzBrunswick, OH139A
1718Jessica RyanElyria, OH002A
1825Mckenna LaschenElyria, OH002A
1915Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
2024Margaret SalkoFlorham Park, NJ010A
215Breanna FryVentura, CA160A
229Colette JonesRiverside, CA075A
236Amber FryTampa, FL024A
2411Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Billy Mastriano    Michael Jacques    Gary Callahan    Bob Behrendt   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (380F)

Content    MOP 2:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
23Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
329Michaela OpdykeSpringfield, OR032A
421Aisling AcunaVictorville, CA158A
513Jessica GeorgeGlendale, CA038A
68Michaela MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
712Jennifer HolcombOberlin, OH162A
816Leah VarugheseKendall Park, NJ021A
922Antwanette StiggerMemphis, TN001A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    John Cawly    Patricia Bauler   

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Elimination (382E)

Content    MOP 3:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Erin NapierBridgeton, NJ075A
21Lorres KwanLynnwood, WA019A
36Kathryn BiegelLynwood, IL070A
412Elizabeth WalkerBrunswick, OH139A
5T5Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
5T11Stefanie Carey-BaroneLaurel, MD025A
77Aimee MousessianOrange, CA102A
815Sally WalshWaterford, MI001A
92Ashley HackerAppleton, WI013A
108Mallory HallMemphis, TN001A
1114Priya RastogiLynnwood, WA019A
129Stephanie HutchisonPortland, OR001A
1317Morgan HallMemphis, TN001A
14T4Ellen RichkusSummit, IL035A
14T16Kalei BeckerGrand Terrace, CA178A
1618Emily DowdFlorham Park, NJ010A
1713Michelle PabloVentura, CA160A
Judges:    Paul McElhiney    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Scott Clifford    Gary Callahan    Debra Adamy   

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Final (382F)

Content    MOP 3:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Erin NapierBridgeton, NJ075A
26Kathryn BiegelLynwood, IL070A
31Lorres KwanLynnwood, WA019A
411Stefanie Carey-BaroneLaurel, MD025A
512Elizabeth WalkerBrunswick, OH139A
65Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
77Aimee MousessianOrange, CA102A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques    Judy Graves    Bob Behrendt   

 

Novice Men Free Skating - Final (384F)

Content    MOP 2:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Mykal PedrazaSan Antonio, TX014A
25Kelley ScaceLynnwood, WA019A
32Jason WintersSpring, TX231A
47Donald HathawaySt. Louis Park, MN010A
53Ben WilsonMays Landing, NJ026A
66Ed HartnettCitrus Heights, CA088A
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Billy Mastriano    Sue Ellis    John Cawly    Gary Callahan   

 

Novice Women Free Skating - Final (386F)

Content    MOP 2:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
26Breanna FryVentura, CA160A
35Shana SherlockBurlington, WA064A
41Catherine Meg LarkoLaurel, MD025A
513Holly NottageRedwood City, CA043A
63Kathleen TelegoYoungstown, OH126A
711Bonita OlcottRomeoville, IL086A
87Danielle WoodGreenacres, FL062A
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Billy Mastriano    Sue Ellis    John Cawly    Gary Callahan   

 

Jr/JrWC Men Free Skating - International (388C)

Content- Short    MOP - Short 2:15 +/- :05    Content-Long    MOP- Long 4:00 +/- 10   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Deven JacobsonRichmond, VA100A
2103Lorenzo BertoglioTampa, FL082A
3104Collin MooreAshland, VA082A
4101Jordan SchlackmanOrange, CA102A
5105Joseph BudnyPinellas Park, FL033A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Roberta Jackson    Sylvia Haffke    Judy Graves    Scott Clifford   

 

World Class Men Free Skating - International (392C)

Content-Short    MOP - Short 2:15 +/- :05    Content- Long    MOP-Long (4:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15John BurchfieldOrlando, FL118A
21Derek LeonardOrange, CA102A
33Josiah BishopChester, VA054A
44Alexander PolandSarasota, FL128A
52Alejandro CardonaCasselberry, FL085A
Judges:    John Rangel    Dennis Nenzda    Billy Mastriano    John Lehni    Debra Adamy   

 

World Class Women Free Skating - International (394C)

Content- Short    MOP - Short 2:15 +/- :05    Content- Long    MOP- Long (4:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Courtney DonovanOrange, CA102A
22Brittany PricerCitrus Heights, CA088A
37Kylee BergerLynnwood, WA019A
44Jackie CrossOrange, CA102A
56Joyann BarberOrange, CA102A
61Adrienne EricksonLynnwood, WA019A
75Lacey PicinichSouth Amboy, NJ016A
89Christine DitmarBrunswick, OH139A
910Kathryn BiegelLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Verna Quaranto    Michael Jacques    John Cawly    Bob Behrendt   

 

Fresh. Inline Boys Free Skating - Final (396F)

Content    MOP 3:00 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Collin MotleyAppomatox, VA063A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Debra Adamy   

 

World Class Inline Men Free Skating - International (400C)

Content-Short    MOP - Short 2:15 +/- :05    Content- Long    MOP- Long (3:30 +/- 10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Collin MotleyAppomatox, VA063A
Judges:    John Rangel    Dennis Nenzda    Billy Mastriano    John Lehni    Debra Adamy   

 

World Class Inline Women Free Skating - - International (402C)

Content-Short    MOP - Short 2:15 +/- :05    Content-Long    MOP- Long (3:30 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Natalie MotleyAppomatox, VA063A
23Giselle MarquezGlendale, CA038A
32Kaylee BroganBrighton, MI040A
Judges:    John Rangel    Dennis Nenzda    Billy Mastriano    John Lehni    Debra Adamy   

 

Juv/Elem A Pairs - Final (426F)

Content    MOP 3:00 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Evan Le Cocq
Karly Hemmeter
Orange, CA102A
24David Hamblin
Annie MacKay
Portland, OR001A
32Darius Sanders
Samantha Krusza
Glenwood, IL097A
Lynwood, IL070A
43Douglas Whealon
Megan Weisz
St. Louis, MO024A
Judges:    Marian Spooner    Paul McElhiney    Sylvia Haffke    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Scott Clifford   

 

Elementary B Pairs - Final (428F)

Content    MOP 2:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Mark Adams
Casandra Schuler-Tate
Ukiah, CA148A
25Cameron Brinker
Estella Ohly
Oberlin, OH162A
34Alexander Hess
Haddie Stevens
Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    John Rangel    John Hultquist    Sylvia Haffke    Sue Ellis   

 

Fresh/Soph B Pairs - Final (430F)

Content    MOP 2:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Michael Slowey
Emma Tannenbaum
Brunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    John Rangel    John Hultquist    Sylvia Haffke    Scott Clifford   

 

Fresh/Soph A Pairs - Final (432F)

Content    MOP 3:30 Max   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Paul Holbrook
Kaitlyn Holsclaw
Oberlin, OH162A
22Keaton Mitchell
Esha Harwalkar
Lynnwood, WA019A
31Cody Gibbs
Ezra Ohly
Oberlin, OH162A
Judges:    Marian Spooner    Paul McElhiney    Sylvia Haffke    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Scott Clifford   

 

Jr/JrWC Pairs - International (434C)

Content-Short    MOP - Short (2:30 +/- :05    Content-Long    MOP- Long (4:00 +/- 10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Eric Mueller
Meredith Rittenhouse
Lombard, IL128A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Roberta Jackson    Sylvia Haffke    Judy Graves    Scott Clifford   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Elimination (450E)

City Blues (88)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
21Hannah BowesPortland, OR001A
38Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
418Jordan BrooksRedwood City, CA043A
528Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
6T5Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
6T29Joleen PeartBrookpark, OH008A
82Mackenzi PietrzyckiBrookpark, OH008A
916Juhi PawarCanton, MI114A
1015Kaicy WildePortland, OR001A
1112Evelyn OtinianoSpring, TX231A
1222Victoria RussoOcala, FL230A
1321Jaclyn TaylorBrookpark, OH008A
1423Haley BhavsarSt. Peters, MO100A
1517Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
169Chavi KhannaSt. Peters, MO100A
177Cerenna HarrisonCanton, MI114A
1826Karol GarciaHouston, TX182A
1910Jada CarpenterCitrus Heights, CA088A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Roberta Jackson    Gary Callahan    Debbie Berg    Patricia Bauler   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
21Hannah BowesPortland, OR001A
38Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
429Joleen PeartBrookpark, OH008A
52Mackenzi PietrzyckiBrookpark, OH008A
618Jordan BrooksRedwood City, CA043A
75Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
828Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Michael Jacques    John Hultquist    Sylvia Haffke    John Cawly   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Elimination (452E)

City Blues (88)    Balanciaga (100)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
132Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
2T6Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
2T13Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego, CA126A
419Kayla MilliganPort Richey, FL075A
522Laken KendrickSacramento, CA098A
62Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
73Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
830Chloe BurkeWhitman, MA052A
910Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
1027Alexiya MikerinaSarasota, FL128A
1133Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
121Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA147A
1312Tara TownsendYoungstown, OH126A
1425Susie MacKayPortland, OR001A
1516Bailey GolemenPortland, OR001A
165Brandi PolzienGlendale, CA038A
1721Lindsey StamcoBrookpark, OH008A
1831Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
1915Sara BassUnion, MO123A
204Marissa HoudesheldtRomeoville, IL086A
218Faith OgleRichland, WA029A
2224Kaitlin D'AngeloSt. Peters, MO100A
237Jade FletcherSt. Peters, MO100A
2423Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
2528Jamie HahnKaty, TX194A
2614Jade PierceHudson, MA023A
2711John RussoOcala, FL230A
2820Mayline GarciaHouston, TX182A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Patricia Bauler   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (452F)

Progressive Tango (100)    Academy Blues (88)    Dutch Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
132Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
26Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
313Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego, CA126A
43Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
519Kayla MilliganPort Richey, FL075A
622Laken KendrickSacramento, CA098A
72Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
810Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
930Chloe BurkeWhitman, MA052A
Judges:    John Rangel    Paul McElhiney    John Hultquist    Gary Callahan    Debbie Berg   

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Elimination (454E)

City Blues (88)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Shereen MoustafaFountain Valley, CA129A
2T18Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
2T24Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
430Megan BrooksPortland, OR001A
529Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
62Brianna DzierzawskiBrookpark, OH008A
712Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
832Claudia WangSan Jose, CA119A
96Kelsi PietrzyckiBrookpark, OH008A
1011Katie DuongRedwood City, CA043A
1133Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
1231Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
1320Lisa YanSan Jose, CA119A
147April ThomasOcala, FL230A
1525Cecelia SamsBrookpark, OH008A
1617Sabrina CruzGreenacres, FL062A
1734Taisya CiminiTyngsboro, MA051A
1823Evelyn OtinianoSpring, TX231A
1921Mercedes GazdaBrookpark, OH008A
208Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
2128Kaitlin D'AngeloSt. Peters, MO100A
2222Faith OgleRichland, WA029A
2335Sara BassUnion, MO123A
2438Alexiya MikerinaSarasota, FL128A
2536Bailey GolemenPortland, OR001A
2626Charla CashmoreSarasota, FL128A
2737Jamie HahnKaty, TX194A
284Cameron RaineySpring, TX231A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    John Rangel    John Lehni    Karyn Cormier    Debra Adamy   

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
124Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
229Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
318Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
415Shereen MoustafaFountain Valley, CA129A
52Brianna DzierzawskiBrookpark, OH008A
612Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
732Claudia WangSan Jose, CA119A
830Megan BrooksPortland, OR001A
96Kelsi PietrzyckiBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    Robin Richardson Orcutt    Jim Puracchio    Judy Graves    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Elimination (456E)

Bounce Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Isabella JohnsonBrookpark, OH008A
213Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
318Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
42Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
56Mekenzie SargentOcala, FL230A
63Cynthia HinderscheidTampa, FL024A
77David HamblinPortland, OR001A
817Emma AlpertSacramento, CA098A
98Jada BellChico, CA048A
1015Chanel CrouchTampa, FL082A
114Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
125Claudia WangSan Jose, CA119A
1311Taisya CiminiTyngsboro, MA051A
1416Mercedes GazdaBrookpark, OH008A
1519Evelyn WellockPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Debra Adamy   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)    Parade March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Isabella JohnsonBrookpark, OH008A
213Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
318Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
46Mekenzie SargentOcala, FL230A
52Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
67David HamblinPortland, OR001A
717Emma AlpertSacramento, CA098A
83Cynthia HinderscheidTampa, FL024A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Marian Spooner    Paul McElhiney    Roberta Jackson    Scott Clifford   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Elimination (460E)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Bounce Boogie (100)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
2T5Portia BaileyPort Richey, FL075A
2T24Abigail ButtsSpring, TX231A
414Kayla KolaczDepew, NY061A
534Alexander ChinnPortland, OR001A
616Michael AquilaDelanco, NJ001A
721Alyssa HayesSacramento, CA098A
832Jada BellChico, CA048A
933Jeffrey RosadaSpring, TX231A
1020Jose CruzGreenacres, FL062A
112Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
128Brittany RandolphBrookpark, OH008A
1323Sarah DelvallieBrookpark, OH008A
1428Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA021A
1529Erin RoyalTyngsboro, MA051A
1618Michael ReinhartOrange, CA102A
177Madelyn GrassoHudson, MA023A
1812Veronica WangSan Jose, CA119A
196Samantha Jo MartinChico, CA048A
2027Lena FongChico, CA048A
214Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC037A
2231Madison RoseCanton, MI114A
239Cristine RosadaSpring, TX231A
243Bisman DeolChico, CA048A
2519Cassidy McBrideGreensboro, NC037A
2613Greta McCabePortland, OR001A
2715Sarah HolmanUnion, MO123A
Judges:    Verna Quaranto    Dennis Nenzda    Marsha Neary    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (460F)

City Blues (88)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
224Abigail ButtsSpring, TX231A
333Jeffrey RosadaSpring, TX231A
414Kayla KolaczDepew, NY061A
532Jada BellChico, CA048A
65Portia BaileyPort Richey, FL075A
734Alexander ChinnPortland, OR001A
821Alyssa HayesSacramento, CA098A
916Michael AquilaDelanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    Jim Puracchio    Judy Graves    Paul McElhiney    Bob Behrendt   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Elimination (462E)

Siesta Tango (100)    Chase Waltz (108)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
212Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO016A
39Maria CookBrookpark, OH008A
42Karina MousessianOrange, CA102A
55Aimee BergeronSarasota, FL128A
617Jose CruzGreenacres, FL062A
722Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL033A
819Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
916Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
106Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove, CA027A
1123Jeffrey RosadaSpring, TX231A
1218Jeannine BeginRoseville, CA147A
133Kayla KolaczDepew, NY061A
147Caitlin RichardsonPortland, OR001A
158Erin RoyalTyngsboro, MA051A
1610Portia BaileyPort Richey, FL075A
1721Sofia Ellise CuevaLivonia, MI028A
181Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA021A
1913Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC037A
2014Jordan HessPortland, OR001A
214Jade RossLivonia, MI028A
2215Lena FongChico, CA048A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    Billy Mastriano    Sylvia Haffke    Gary Callahan    Debra Adamy   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (462F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Delicado (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
212Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO016A
39Maria CookBrookpark, OH008A
42Karina MousessianOrange, CA102A
55Aimee BergeronSarasota, FL128A
619Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
722Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL033A
817Jose CruzGreenacres, FL062A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    John Lehni    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Cawly   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Elimination (464E)

Delicado (100)    Fascination Foxtrot (92)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
26Paula NguyenRoseville, CA147A
313Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
420Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
5T8Taylor RossHudson, MA023A
5T9Lauren WrightDelanco, NJ001A
74Abigail KamphuisOrange, CA102A
818Ashley Reiser-SmithCitrus Heights, CA088A
915Jessica GeorgeGlendale, CA038A
1019Julie DennisWaterford, MI001A
115Lauren JohnsonKernersville, NC113A
1210Kirsten LinaOrlando, FL118A
1314Kaitlyn GrinderYoungstown, OH126A
141Jillian HeersinkLivonia, MI028A
15T7Samantha TalieriWaterford, MI001A
15T11Alexander ChinnPortland, OR001A
1717Kara KeenerGastonia, NC007A
183Shannon FaganPlainfield, CT043A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    Sylvia Haffke    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Gary Callahan   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

Border Blues (88)    Association Waltz (120)    14 Step Men's Steps(100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
26Paula NguyenRoseville, CA147A
313Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
420Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
58Taylor RossHudson, MA023A
69Lauren WrightDelanco, NJ001A
74Abigail KamphuisOrange, CA102A
818Ashley Reiser-SmithCitrus Heights, CA088A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Billy Mastriano    Ted Hansford    Scott Clifford    John Cawly   

 

Classic A Solo Dance - Elimination (466E)

Border Blues (88)    Willow Waltz (138)    Ten Fox (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Deanna MixellMesquite, TX059A
212Nathan DanielWhitman, MA052A
316Emily MacKayPortland, OR001A
47Lona DennisMarysville, WA010A
5T3Alyssa BoehnenButler, WI057A
5T11Melinda DavisSan Diego, CA126A
75Sandi RoccoRedwood City, CA043A
81Debra BleeOrange, CA102A
96Amy ClausBradford, MA018A
1015Patricia BaulerOrange, CA102A
1110Lisa BalsimoSt. Louis Park, MN010A
124Stephanie MillerOcala, FL230A
139Robert BledsoeGreensboro, NC037A
148Christine EdwardsGrapevine, TX266A
152Heather VotawTyngsboro, MA051A
Judges:    Marian Spooner    Jim Puracchio    Janet Jordan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Gary Callahan   

 

Classic A Solo Dance - Final (466F)

Fascination Foxtrot (92)    Flirtation Waltz (108)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Deanna MixellMesquite, TX059A
27Lona DennisMarysville, WA010A
312Nathan DanielWhitman, MA052A
416Emily MacKayPortland, OR001A
51Debra BleeOrange, CA102A
611Melinda DavisSan Diego, CA126A
73Alyssa BoehnenButler, WI057A
85Sandi RoccoRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Bill Spooner    Verna Quaranto    Billy Mastriano    Debra Adamy   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Elimination (468E)

Memorial Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Genelle BrakefieldSt. Louis, MO024A
219Ashley VandiverTaunton, MA043A
314Nevin NylinSt. Louis Park, MN010A
4T16Linda DavidsonSacramento, CA098A
4T29Amy CritchettRohnert Park, CA140A
621Aimee SidesPortland, OR001A
73Alex GonzalesRoseville, CA147A
818Bruce BakerBrookpark, OH008A
98Heather DavisPortland, OR001A
1017Amanda CassellaOrlando, FL118A
1115Mary LockBradford, MA018A
127Norman FoxMerced, CA188A
132Dakota ShufeltSchenectady, NY010A
145Patricia SoosBrookpark, OH008A
1511Denise BremPortland, OR001A
1620Ed HartnettCitrus Heights, CA088A
1728Mary MagnusonWhitman, MA052A
1824Tami ScurtiMarysville, WA010A
199Sarah WoodGreenacres, FL062A
2013Jennifer PollackOdenton, MD049A
2112Patrick DoyleKaty, TX194A
2223Olesya StadnikLivonia, MI028A
2322Timothy WoodGreenacres, FL062A
2426Anthony BlandHampton, VA029A
2530Ellen EdwardsGrapevine, TX266A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Jim Puracchio    Marsha Neary    Paul McElhiney    Judy Graves   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Final (468F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Ashley VandiverTaunton, MA043A
21Genelle BrakefieldSt. Louis, MO024A
314Nevin NylinSt. Louis Park, MN010A
4T29Amy CritchettRohnert Park, CA140A
4T3Alex GonzalesRoseville, CA147A
621Aimee SidesPortland, OR001A
716Linda DavidsonSacramento, CA098A
8T18Bruce BakerBrookpark, OH008A
8T8Heather DavisPortland, OR001A
1017Amanda CassellaOrlando, FL118A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Rachel Dols    Scott Clifford    Bob Behrendt    Debra Adamy   

 

Novice A Men Solo Dance - Final (470F)

Parade March (100 6/8)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Devin SimasTaunton, MA043A
26Ricky SmithShillington, PA170A
37Andrew RoweMesquite, TX059A
44Nevin NylinSt. Louis Park, MN010A
58James ChekonCitrus Heights, CA088A
65Rex IrelandGreensboro, NC037A
73Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL070A
82Jishi ChenRedwood City, CA043A
99Joseph MackMesquite, TX059A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Scott Clifford    Gary Callahan    Bob Behrendt   

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (472E)

Parade March (100 6/8)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Ashley VandiverTaunton, MA043A
21Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
33Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel, MD025A
411Aubrey FerraroDelanco, NJ001A
517Olivia SmithChico, CA048A
68Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
79Genelle BrakefieldSt. Louis, MO024A
84Kelsey Edwards-DanielsPortland, OR001A
96Kayla ChekonCitrus Heights, CA088A
102Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA043A
1113Amy CritchettRohnert Park, CA140A
1218Robyn HeaterHudson, MA023A
1316Tricia DestefanoPlainfield, CT043A
1410Amanda CassellaOrlando, FL118A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    Janet Jordan    Scott Clifford    Gary Callahan    Debra Adamy   

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Final (472F)

Century Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Ashley VandiverTaunton, MA043A
21Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
38Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
411Aubrey FerraroDelanco, NJ001A
517Olivia SmithChico, CA048A
63Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel, MD025A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Marsha Neary    John Gustafson    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Cawly   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Elimination (474E)

Memorial Waltz (108)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
127Michael PerryOrange, CA102A
21Barbara RenickOrange, CA102A
316Daniel BarberOrange, CA102A
412Tansie IwafuchiRedwood City, CA043A
55John BarryRedwood City, CA043A
6T18Norma BowronIndianapolis, IN107A
6T25Reva HamrickPortland, OR001A
82Robert HeeleyLynwood, IL070A
932Sheila ProcidaDelanco, NJ001A
107Linda MartinFranklin, IN020A
1138Scott FosterPortland, OR001A
1223Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA188A
1333David WarrenPortland, OR001A
146Rhonda StuderSt. Louis Park, MN010A
1536Jay RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
1624Karen TrimbleRomeoville, IL086A
1713Shelly KubackiLynwood, IL070A
1822Deborah McFarlandGrapevine, TX266A
193Cheryl BaldwinMarysville, WA010A
2019Susan DwyerOdenton, MD049A
2130Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
2231Charles GeigerPort Richey, FL075A
2310Michele SciarraDelanco, NJ001A
2421Mark WrightDelanco, NJ001A
2528Laura HuffSt. Louis, MO024A
2635Juliane ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
274Patricia SangilloTyngsboro, MA051A
2829Teresa PurvisLombard, IL128A
2917Connie DavisBurnsville, MN015A
309William BabbOcala, FL230A
3137Mark ClouseKissimmee, FL133A
3220Deborah HowardCasselberry, FL085A
3315Mathieu MorrisTaunton, MA043A
3414Christopher ScurtiMarysville, WA010A
358Susan LippolisLanham, MD008A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Billy Mastriano    Rachel Dols    Scott Clifford    John Cawly   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (474F)

City Blues (88)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
127Michael PerryOrange, CA102A
216Daniel BarberOrange, CA102A
312Tansie IwafuchiRedwood City, CA043A
41Barbara RenickOrange, CA102A
525Reva HamrickPortland, OR001A
65John BarryRedwood City, CA043A
718Norma BowronIndianapolis, IN107A
82Robert HeeleyLynwood, IL070A
938Scott FosterPortland, OR001A
1023Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA188A
1132Sheila ProcidaDelanco, NJ001A
127Linda MartinFranklin, IN020A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Jim Puracchio    Paul McElhiney    Janet Jordan    Judy Graves   

 

Esquire A Men Solo Dance - Final (476F)

Parade March (100 6/8)    120 Waltz (120)    Milonga Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Michael SheedyMarysville, WA010A
25Richard ZensDelanco, NJ001A
32Kenneth AndersonUnion, MO123A
41Daniel GaudreauPortland, OR001A
57Martin MoczulewskiSt. Louis Park, MN010A
64Robert CandidoGreensboro, NC037A
73Brian ParrSchenectady, NY010A
Judges:    Marian Spooner    Dennis Nenzda    Marsha Neary    Janet Jordan    Sue Ellis   

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (478E)

Parade March (100 6/8)    120 Waltz (120)    Milonga Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Della SheedyMarysville, WA010A
216Kim BonanniFountain Valley, CA129A
33Jeanette HeffnerDelanco, NJ001A
411Cheryl StoutenburgWaterford, MI001A
56Sharyn Lyons-MorinWhitman, MA052A
6T1Dina BederBrookpark, OH008A
6T15Kerri Molloy-LapponeseWhitman, MA052A
84Wendy DirkOrlando, FL118A
913Dawn McIntyreRock Hill, SC026A
1014Joanne FosterMarysville, WA010A
11T7Tansie IwafuchiRedwood City, CA043A
11T9Beth CorleyMesquite, TX059A
1312Michele SciarraDelanco, NJ001A
1417Laura HuffSt. Louis, MO024A
158Juliane ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
1610Natalia SeidenLaurel, MD025A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Marian Spooner    Paul McElhiney    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Rachel Dols   

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Final (478F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Della SheedyMarysville, WA010A
215Kerri Molloy-LapponeseWhitman, MA052A
31Dina BederBrookpark, OH008A
43Jeanette HeffnerDelanco, NJ001A
511Cheryl StoutenburgWaterford, MI001A
616Kim BonanniFountain Valley, CA129A
74Wendy DirkOrlando, FL118A
86Sharyn Lyons-MorinWhitman, MA052A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Dennis Nenzda    Billy Mastriano    Sue Ellis    Debra Adamy   

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Elimination (480E)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11James BatesGlendale, AZ026A
28David RennaWhitman, MA052A
34David AllenSan Bernardino, CA076A
418Perry JonesWhitman, MA052A
515Daniel BarberOrange, CA102A
65Ward HolmanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
79Robert HeeleyLynwood, IL070A
810Christopher MorganBurnsville, MN015A
92Gary SuskoDelanco, NJ001A
1017John PattonDelanco, NJ001A
117Scott FosterPortland, OR001A
1214David WarrenPortland, OR001A
1316Bryce PearsonLincoln, UN000A
1412Norman FoxMerced, CA188A
1513Mark WrightDelanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Marian Spooner    Verna Quaranto    Janet Jordan    Michael Jacques    Gary Callahan   

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Balanciaga (100)    City Blues (88)    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11James BatesGlendale, AZ026A
24David AllenSan Bernardino, CA076A
38David RennaWhitman, MA052A
418Perry JonesWhitman, MA052A
515Daniel BarberOrange, CA102A
65Ward HolmanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
710Christopher MorganBurnsville, MN015A
89Robert HeeleyLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Paul McElhiney    Sue Ellis    Rachel Dols    John Cawly   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (482E)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Brenda SchmidtBurlington, WA064A
29Cheryl MahonMesquite, TX059A
38Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA010A
417Catherine CooperRedwood City, CA043A
5T1Debra BlackVernon, CT045A
5T12Tina JacksonGreenacres, FL062A
76Linda CampbellDelanco, NJ001A
820Lisa LemmlerLynwood, IL070A
97Barbara BeedingTroy, MI051A
1021Deborah McFarlandGrapevine, TX266A
112Susan HehnWaterford, MI001A
125Mary LockBradford, MA018A
1311Rhonda StuderSt. Louis Park, MN010A
14T18Mary MagnusonWhitman, MA052A
14T19Karen PattonDelanco, NJ001A
1613Lynda FairmanHampton, VA029A
1715Latha DwarakanathBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Jim Puracchio    Dennis Nenzda    John Gustafson    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Final (482F)

Balanciaga (100)    City Blues (88)    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Brenda SchmidtBurlington, WA064A
217Catherine CooperRedwood City, CA043A
38Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA010A
49Cheryl MahonMesquite, TX059A
512Tina JacksonGreenacres, FL062A
61Debra BlackVernon, CT045A
720Lisa LemmlerLynwood, IL070A
86Linda CampbellDelanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Marian Spooner    Janet Jordan    Judy Graves    Scott Clifford    Bob Behrendt   

 

Veterans A Men Solo Dance - Final (484F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Casino Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16John HardinSpring, TX231A
25Ronald EllerSchenectady, NY010A
32Timothy LaskeyCitrus Heights, CA088A
44David Jr HelmerSacramento, CA098A
512Michael PerryOrange, CA102A
67Daniel WhitehousePortland, OR001A
710Kevin BlackbyrdGlendale, AZ026A
813Michael CoignardSpring, TX231A
93Steven WojtowiczUnion, MO123A
101Jeffrey HigginsAuburn, NY114A
118Kenneth WattsFranklin, IN020A
129Samuel CarusoWhitman, MA052A
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Roberta Jackson    Judy Graves    Scott Clifford    Debra Adamy   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (486E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Casino Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Robin OrcuttTaunton, MA043A
21Dorothy DeremerTaunton, MA043A
320Sarah ThompsonGlendale, AZ026A
47Lianne TowOrange, CA102A
521Karen DawesColumbus, OH067A
622Mary JurkiewiczVernon, CT045A
715Susan LoggheMarysville, WA010A
810Irene JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
914Laurie Davis RidingVernon, CT045A
1023Nancy MarchCasselberry, FL085A
115Diane SavickasKissimmee, FL133A
123Barbara RenickOrange, CA102A
1316Adel LewisCitrus Heights, CA088A
1412Mary NylinSt. Louis Park, MN010A
1524Susan DwyerOdenton, MD049A
1613Kathleen TiniShillington, PA170A
17T8Karen TrimbleRomeoville, IL086A
17T19Cheryl BaldwinMarysville, WA010A
194Teresa PurvisLombard, IL128A
206Denise BremPortland, OR001A
2118Sarah WoodGreenacres, FL062A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Victor Rodriguez    John Rangel    Verna Quaranto    Sue Ellis   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Balanciaga (100)    Luna Blues (88)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Robin OrcuttTaunton, MA043A
220Sarah ThompsonGlendale, AZ026A
37Lianne TowOrange, CA102A
415Susan LoggheMarysville, WA010A
51Dorothy DeremerTaunton, MA043A
621Karen DawesColumbus, OH067A
722Mary JurkiewiczVernon, CT045A
810Irene JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Marian Spooner    John Gustafson    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Gary Callahan   

 

Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance - Final (488F)

Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Border Blues (88)    Do'Blay (100 Paso)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Dan BrinerSt. Louis Park, MN010A
22Derrick ClouserReading, PA167A
33Nathan DanielWhitman, MA052A
46Marc WilliamsDelanco, NJ001A
51Richard MannsOrange, CA102A
64James BatesGlendale, AZ026A
79Ricky SmithShillington, PA170A
810Donald FreemanSchenectady, NY010A
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    John Rangel    Marsha Neary    Billy Mastriano    Sue Ellis   

 

Premier A Women Gold Solo Dance - Final (490F)

Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Border Blues (88)    Do'Blay (100 Paso)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Deanna MixellMesquite, TX059A
26Lona DennisMarysville, WA010A
35Nancy ManningGlendale, AZ026A
47Margaret FitzgeraldLaurel, MD025A
51Michelle WildePortland, OR001A
68Rachel DolsSt. Louis Park, MN010A
714Sandi RoccoRedwood City, CA043A
811Amy HamblinPortland, OR001A
912Debra BleeOrange, CA102A
10T4Donna AnscombeSchenectady, NY010A
10T10Jeanette HeffnerDelanco, NJ001A
123Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Jim Puracchio    John Gustafson    Judy Graves    Scott Clifford   

 

Premier A Men Silver Solo Dance - Final (492F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Pilgrim Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15John LehniBurlington, WA064A
27Curt CratonFountain Valley, CA129A
310John HardinSpring, TX231A
48Frank BeriGreenacres, FL062A
56Roger KisselIndianapolis, IN107A
6T4Jeffrey BabineauSchenectady, NY010A
6T9Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA043A
81Donald FreemanSchenectady, NY010A
92Michael CoignardSpring, TX231A
103Ward HolmanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
1111Martin MoczulewskiSt. Louis Park, MN010A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Marsha Neary    Sue Ellis    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Gary Callahan   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Elimination (494E)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Pilgrim Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Dawn CunkoFountain Valley, CA129A
211Donna AnscombeSchenectady, NY010A
33Susan McElhineyPortland, OR001A
4T7Hazel InmanAuburn, WA021A
4T9Lisa KeysSpring, TX231A
62Catherine CooperRedwood City, CA043A
71Wendy DirkOrlando, FL118A
84Paula SolobyMount Laurel, NJ082A
914Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA010A
1010Coral ChaliceMarysville, WA010A
116Susan HopkinsKissimmee, FL133A
1215Linda CampbellDelanco, NJ001A
138Lisa LemmlerLynwood, IL070A
1412Nancy MarchCasselberry, FL085A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Marsha Neary    Sue Ellis    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Gary Callahan   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Final (494F)

120 Waltz (120)    Milonga Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Dawn CunkoFountain Valley, CA129A
211Donna AnscombeSchenectady, NY010A
39Lisa KeysSpring, TX231A
47Hazel InmanAuburn, WA021A
52Catherine CooperRedwood City, CA043A
63Susan McElhineyPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Verna Quaranto    Dennis Nenzda    Billy Mastriano    John Cawly   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Elimination (496E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T12James TurnerButler, WI057A
1T19James BarnettFountain Valley, CA129A
327David KiwerskiOrange, CA102A
416Alfred PercopeGreenacres, FL062A
55Michael RutledgeChico, CA048A
617John MeszarosDelanco, NJ001A
723Richard LapponeseWhitman, MA052A
821Stanley LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
920James HarmerBrunswick, OH139A
1014David SapoznickOdenton, MD049A
1126Richard DavisIndianapolis, IN107A
1218Dan DuffyMarysville, WA010A
137Charles GeigerPort Richey, FL075A
14T1William OkamuraFountain Valley, CA129A
14T4Robert MarrellaPortland, OR001A
1610Robert NitzingerAuburn, WA021A
178Alfred DunhamDelanco, NJ001A
1824Robert SittonPortland, OR001A
19T11William ThompsonBurnsville, MN015A
19T15Eric SoderblomSacramento, CA098A
216Michael McDanielFranklin, IN020A
222Allen ShipmanPinellas Park, FL033A
2325Lein JoelSt. Louis, MO024A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Judy Graves    Rachel Dols    Scott Clifford    Bob Behrendt   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Final (496F)

City Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119James BarnettFountain Valley, CA129A
227David KiwerskiOrange, CA102A
312James TurnerButler, WI057A
423Richard LapponeseWhitman, MA052A
516Alfred PercopeGreenacres, FL062A
6T17John MeszarosDelanco, NJ001A
6T14David SapoznickOdenton, MD049A
821Stanley LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
920James HarmerBrunswick, OH139A
105Michael RutledgeChico, CA048A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Verna Quaranto    Jim Puracchio    Sue Ellis    Gary Callahan   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (498E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
122Janis BarnettFountain Valley, CA129A
28M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
315Coral ChaliceMarysville, WA010A
44Karen EllerSchenectady, NY010A
51Madeline HunterCitrus Heights, CA088A
618Linda MartinFranklin, IN020A
710Judith WadasAurora, IL010A
86Sheila ProcidaDelanco, NJ001A
917Patricia SangilloTyngsboro, MA051A
107Leslie RobinsonPortland, OR001A
113Clare WattsFranklin, IN020A
1214Margot CoeSan Diego, CA126A
135Johanna BaryczWaterford, MI001A
1420Sandra MoserAuburn, WA021A
1519Mary DunhamDelanco, NJ001A
1621Nancy FairbanksKissimmee, FL133A
1716Diane WattersBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Verna Quaranto    Marsha Neary    Paul McElhiney    Sue Ellis    John Cawly   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (498F)

City Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
122Janis BarnettFountain Valley, CA129A
215Coral ChaliceMarysville, WA010A
34Karen EllerSchenectady, NY010A
48M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
518Linda MartinFranklin, IN020A
610Judith WadasAurora, IL010A
71Madeline HunterCitrus Heights, CA088A
86Sheila ProcidaDelanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Marian Spooner    Dennis Nenzda    Janet Jordan    Judy Graves    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

Junior Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Keats Foxtrot (92)    Willow Waltz (138)    Paso Doble - Men's Steps (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Christina GallosLombard, IL128A
21Melissa ManleyMelbourne, FL018A
33Megan RosenbergRoseville, CA147A
47Neve EustaceRohnert Park, CA140A
56Kaitlyn GrinderYoungstown, OH126A
Judges:    Robin Richardson Orcutt    John Rangel    Dennis Nenzda    John Lehni    Debra Adamy   

 

Senior Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Argentine Tango (96)    Viennese Waltz (138)    Kilian (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Meghan BoyceOrlando, FL118A
23Brandon FisherSarasota, FL128A
31Courtney RichardsonPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Robin Richardson Orcutt    Verna Quaranto    Michael Jacques    John Cawly   

 

International Youth Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Kent Tango (100)    Terenzi Waltz (168)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
212Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO016A
32Paula NguyenRoseville, CA147A
410Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
519Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
65Karina MousessianOrange, CA102A
74Aimee BergeronSarasota, FL128A
814Ashley Reiser-SmithCitrus Heights, CA088A
911Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
1017Jessica GeorgeGlendale, CA038A
1116Jose CruzGreenacres, FL062A
128Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
133Ian HeersinkLivonia, MI028A
146Dominick ZampinoMays Landing, NJ026A
159Kara KeenerGastonia, NC007A
161Jeffrey RosadaSpring, TX231A
1720Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
1813Abigail ButtsSpring, TX231A
1918Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
2015Samantha TalieriWaterford, MI001A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Bill Spooner    Jim Puracchio    Billy Mastriano    John Hultquist   

 

JrWC Men Solo Dance - International (506C)

Flirtation Waltz-JWC (120)-women's steps    Harris Tango JWC (100)-women's steps    Content F D    MOP F D (2:30 +/- 10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Timothy ConebyDelanco, NJ001A
24Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
31Charles HamblinPortland, OR001A
42Jared RugenLynwood, IL070A
55David RistBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    John Hultquist    Leslie Dunn-Meyers   

 

JrWC Women Solo Dance - International (508C)

Flirtation Waltz-JWC (120)- women's step    Harris Tango JrWC (100)- women's steps    Content F D    MOP F D (2:30 +/- 10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Mikenzie BradshawRedwood City, CA043A
29Kayla RodriguezDelanco, NJ001A
313Katelyn RodgersTaunton, MA043A
410Paula LopezSpring, TX231A
53Cassandra SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
65Kaylie StamcoBrookpark, OH008A
714Candice CliffordRedwood City, CA043A
81Melissa ManleyMelbourne, FL018A
92Allison KigerRoseville, CA147A
1015Amanda EngelLombard, IL128A
117Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
128Abigail KamphuisOrange, CA102A
1316Jordan HessPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    John Lehni    Roberta Jackson    Sylvia Haffke    Judy Graves   

 

World Class Men Solo Dance - International (510C)

Paso Doble (112)- women's steps    Iceland Tango WC (100)- women's steps    Content - F D    MOP - F D   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Anthony DelucaLaurel, MD025A
21Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
33Brandon FisherSarasota, FL128A
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Verna Quaranto    Michael Jacques    John Cawly    Bob Behrendt   

 

World Class Women Solo Dance - International (512C)

Paso Doble (112)- women's steps    Iceland Tango WC (100)- women's steps    Content- F D    MOP- F D (2:30 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Jessica GaudyMelbourne, FL018A
26Emma TrentColumbia, MO016A
32Katelyn RodgersTaunton, MA043A
43Meghan BoyceOrlando, FL118A
58Paula LopezSpring, TX231A
64Tricia MuellerLombard, IL128A
77Alisa HarneySacramento, CA098A
810Tiarra ShaferGroton, CT016A
91Alyssa BoehnenButler, WI057A
109Christina GallosLombard, IL128A
115Samantha KileyHudson, MA023A
Judges:    John Rangel    Dennis Nenzda    John Lehni    John Gustafson    Debra Adamy   

 

Elem. A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (514F)

Content    MOP 2:30 +/- :10   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
233Bryan BaldieTampa, FL082A
34Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR051A
414Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
511Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
612Madison-Jade BishopSouth Amboy, NJ016A
723Cameron RaineySpring, TX231A
834Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA147A
99Olivia MilamOberlin, OH162A
1028Mattison HydeSummit, IL035A
1137Chloe BurkeWhitman, MA052A
1222Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
1340Jennifer PurpuraTyngsboro, MA051A
1436Marissa HoudesheldtRomeoville, IL086A
1518Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
1617Kaitlyn HolsclawOberlin, OH162A
1719Corinne JonesRiverside, CA075A
181Chanel CrouchTampa, FL082A
1929Alexandra MelloWhitman, MA052A
2025Chance BeckerGrand Terrace, CA178A
2141Abbigale PfeifferFlint, MI010A
2238Tara TownsendYoungstown, OH126A
2316Susie MacKayPortland, OR001A
2421Valentyna StadnikLivonia, MI028A
2510Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
265Alexia HoudesheldtRomeoville, IL086A
277Brandi PolzienGlendale, CA038A
2839Bailey GolemenPortland, OR001A
2927Evelyn WellockPortland, OR001A
303Ellie GordonGreensboro, NC037A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Dennis Nenzda    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    John Hultquist   

 

International Solo Free Dance - Final (516F)

Content    MOP 2:30 +/- :10   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA043A
27Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
32Paula NguyenRoseville, CA147A
410Aimee BergeronSarasota, FL128A
54Karina MousessianOrange, CA102A
66Meredith RittenhouseLombard, IL128A
713Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
85Kara KeenerGastonia, NC007A
911David HamblinPortland, OR001A
103Samantha TalieriWaterford, MI001A
1114Ashley Reiser-SmithCitrus Heights, CA088A
121Caitlin RichardsonPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Bill Spooner    Jim Puracchio    Billy Mastriano    John Hultquist   

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (518F)

Content    MOP 2:30 +/- :10   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Antwanette StiggerMemphis, TN001A
214Adele SchrothNorthridge, CA018A
317Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
431Darla SmithGreensboro, NC037A
56David PechRedwood City, CA043A
633Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
716Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
822Cameron RaineySpring, TX231A
939Alexandra MelloWhitman, MA052A
1024Mattison HydeSummit, IL035A
118Michaela OpdykeSpringfield, OR032A
1211Jason WintersSpring, TX231A
132Paul HolbrookOberlin, OH162A
1413Alyson PfeifferFlint, MI010A
1523Kelly CoyleSouth Amboy, NJ016A
1630Zachariah CogswellSpringfield, OR032A
1720Maia GuterbockGastonia, NC007A
1818Lindsey MillerOberlin, OH162A
195Jennifer PurpuraTyngsboro, MA051A
2032Sabrina CruzGreenacres, FL062A
2135Vanessa LopezRiverside, CA075A
221Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
2334Mckenna LaschenElyria, OH002A
2438Tasha FlippenSpringfield, OR032A
2515Kayla BurnsGreensboro, NC037A
2626Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel, MD025A
2712Margaret SalkoFlorham Park, NJ010A
2836Nicole SullivanTyngsboro, MA051A
2927Vickie HenshawBradford, MA018A
303Delilah LopezRiverside, CA075A
3121Danielle WoodGreenacres, FL062A
Judges:    John Rangel    Marsha Neary    John Lehni    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Karyn Cormier   

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (520F)

Content    MOP 2:30 +/- :10   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Devin SimasTaunton, MA043A
22Sally WalshWaterford, MI001A
319Jessica GeorgeGlendale, CA038A
4T11Aisling AcunaVictorville, CA158A
4T28Adele SchrothNorthridge, CA018A
6T10Kara KeenerGastonia, NC007A
6T16Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
829Bria MillerSarasota, FL128A
921Alyson PfeifferFlint, MI010A
1027Ashley HackerAppleton, WI013A
117Jennifer HolcombOberlin, OH162A
126Antwanette StiggerMemphis, TN001A
139Raechel WarrenRoseburg, OR051A
1426Lauren WrightDelanco, NJ001A
153Michaela OpdykeSpringfield, OR032A
165Kalei BeckerGrand Terrace, CA178A
1712Emily DowdFlorham Park, NJ010A
1824Maia GuterbockGastonia, NC007A
1920Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL033A
2017Courtney RichardsonPortland, OR001A
2123Zachariah CogswellSpringfield, OR032A
2218Darla SmithGreensboro, NC037A
2322Sunaina MahendrakarTyngsboro, MA051A
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Gary Callahan    Debbie Berg   

 

Open A Inline Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (522F)

Content    MOP 2:30 +/- :10   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Giselle MarquezGlendale, CA038A
23Alyson PfeifferFlint, MI010A
34Antwanette StiggerMemphis, TN001A
45Autumn FedewaFlint, MI010A
5T1Darla SmithGreensboro, NC037A
5T7Alexandra KubastaFlint, MI010A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    Sylvia Haffke    Gary Callahan    Bob Behrendt    Patricia Bauler   

 

International Youth Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (600F)

Kent Tango (100)    Terenzi Waltz (168)    Content    MOP 2:30 +/- :10   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
24Paula NguyenRoseville, CA147A
38Karina MousessianOrange, CA102A
45Aimee BergeronSarasota, FL128A
510Ashley Reiser-SmithCitrus Heights, CA088A
62Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
77Kara KeenerGastonia, NC007A
89Samantha TalieriWaterford, MI001A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Bill Spooner    Jim Puracchio    Billy Mastriano    John Hultquist   

 

JrWC Men Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (602C)

Figure Total    Content- Short    MOP - Short 2:15 +/- :05    Content-Long    MOP- Long 4:00 +/- 10   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Joseph BudnyPinellas Park, FL033A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Roberta Jackson    Sylvia Haffke    Judy Graves    Scott Clifford   

 

World Class Men Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (606C)

Figure Total    Content-Short    MOP - Short 2:15 +/- :05    Content- Long    MOP-Long (4:00 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Josiah BishopChester, VA054A
21Alejandro CardonaCasselberry, FL085A
Judges:    John Rangel    Dennis Nenzda    Billy Mastriano    John Lehni    Debra Adamy   

 

Primary Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (630F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
22Thomas BurkeWhitman, MA052A
31Vance YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
44Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
td>Roberta Jackson   
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Scott Clifford   

 

Primary Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (632F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Sloan HouseholderAshland, VA082A
210Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
314Hannah BowesPortland, OR001A
45Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
512Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
613Abigail Van SwearingenOrlando, FL118A
77Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
84Rori BrennerMiami, FL150A
99Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
1011Kaicy WildePortland, OR001A
113Valerie YangCanton, MI114A
122Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
131Linda KingmaMemphis, TN001A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Debra Adamy   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (638F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
21Robert WinkelmanColumbia, MO016A
Judges:    John Rangel    Sue Ellis    John Cawly   

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Final (640F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
23Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
39Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
45Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
58Marissa HoudesheldtRomeoville, IL086A
64Clara BrunoRomeoville, IL086A
712Bailey GolemenPortland, OR001A
815Nina PazMiami, FL150A
910Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
10T2Evelyn WellockPortland, OR001A
10T14Araceli EggletonLombard, IL128A
127Sara BassUnion, MO123A
1317Olivia UnderhillCudahy, WI052A
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Billy Mastriano    Bob Behrendt   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (642F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego, CA126A
23Aditya SethSacramento, CA098A
31Mark AdamsUkiah, CA148A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh    Debra Adamy   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (644F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
211Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
32Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
46Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
510Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
613Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
79Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
815Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO017A
98Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
105Chloe BurkeWhitman, MA052A
111Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
1212Kyra GardnerMiami, FL150A
133Dalia DiazOrlando, FL118A
1414Zoie YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
Judges:    John Lehni    Roberta Jackson    Sylvia Haffke   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 5 - Final (650F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
21Nasyr JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Verna Quaranto    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Debbie Berg   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (652F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
26Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
313Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
412Kristen HearroldTaunton, MA043A
55Hanna JointOrlando, FL118A
67Taisya CiminiTyngsboro, MA051A
78Effie ZhengLynnwood, WA019A
84Samantha WellsRoseville, CA147A
92Olivia RobertsUkiah, CA148A
1011Natalie ChenOrange, CA102A
1110Pazia KingmaMemphis, TN001A
1214Averi FinnertyGreensboro, NC037A
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    John Lehni    Lisa Friday-Holderbaugh   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (654F)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Evan Le CocqOrange, CA102A
27Satva ShahRoseville, CA147A
35Micah CrimAshland, VA082A
43Cameron RaineySpring, TX231A
56Christian JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
64David HamblinPortland, OR001A
78Jayanthesh KalmatCanton, MI114A
82Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Roberta Jackson   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (656F)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Sophia MoiseHudson, MA023A
210Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA082A
35Naomi GarciaHigh Point, NC051A
48Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
517Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
63Jennifer HebertWhitman, MA052A
76Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
82Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
91Kaila GallagherElyria, OH002A
1016Sarah Van BibberAshland, VA082A
119Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR051A
1211Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
134Annabel YangCanton, MI114A
1414Taisya CiminiTyngsboro, MA051A
1518Hanna JointOrlando, FL118A
1615Paulina WilliamsCanton, MI114A
1719Effie ZhengLynnwood, WA019A
1812Palageya WilliamsCanton, MI114A
Judges:    Janet Jordan    John Hultquist    Debbie Berg   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (662F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jonathan GoldenGlenwood, IL097A
22Philip JacksonColumbia, MO016A
Judges:    Paul McElhiney    John Hultquist    Debra Adamy   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (664F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
26Kayla KolaczDepew, NY061A
33Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
410Elizabeth WilkenAshland, VA082A
58Lauren WrightDelanco, NJ001A
67Pooja RastogiLynnwood, WA019A
71Madison RoseCanton, MI114A
816Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
912Alexis HerbertPort Orchard, WA067A
1013Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC037A
1111Divya JanFranklin, IN020A
1215Adelaide HolensteinPortland, OR001A
135Cassidy McBrideGreensboro, NC037A
Judges:    Paul McElhiney    Michael Jacques    Karyn Cormier   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (666F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
25Michael AquilaDelanco, NJ001A
34Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA019A
41Tanner HinesRoseville, CA147A
58Jonathan GoldenGlenwood, IL097A
62Jared RugenLynwood, IL070A
79Jeffrey RosadaSpring, TX231A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Sylvia Haffke    Bob Behrendt   

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (668F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO016A
25Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA147A
38Joy MasonMentor On The Lake, OH055A
44Olivia PermatteoHudson, MA023A
517Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA102A
67Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
73Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
81Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
92Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
109Alyssa DouglasLynnwood, WA019A
1115Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
1211Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL033A
1312Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
146Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
1516Kayla KolaczDepew, NY061A
1618Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC037A
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    Jim Puracchio    Billy Mastriano   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (670F)

13B - LIB-RIB Dbl 3    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
25Cynthia KoskinenMentor On The Lake, OH055A
34Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
416Amanda EngelLombard, IL128A
53Cesia SalanMiami, FL150A
62Julie DennisWaterford, MI001A
715Raechel WarrenRoseburg, OR051A
88Heather McIntyreRock Hill, SC026A
917Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
1012Taylor RossHudson, MA023A
116Shannon FaganPlainfield, CT043A
127Shyanne UnangstUkiah, CA148A
139Elizabeth WilkenAshland, VA082A
1414Alexandra KulicsGreenacres, FL062A
1510Lauren WrightDelanco, NJ001A
1611Abigail ButtsSpring, TX231A
Judges:    Paul McElhiney    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Gary Callahan   

 

World Class Inline Women Free Skating - International (793C)

Content-Short    MOP - Short 2:15 +/- :05    Content-Long    MOP- Long (3:30 +/- :10)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Natalie MotleyAppomatox, VA063A
22Kaylee BroganBrighton, MI040A
33Giselle MarquezGlendale, CA038A
Judges:    John Rangel    Dennis Nenzda    Billy Mastriano    John Lehni    Debra Adamy   

 

Jr Men Figures - Panel 2 - International (878C)

21B - LIF-RIB Rocker (3 reps)    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket (3 reps)    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop (3 reps)    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s (2 reps)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1201Michael ReinhartOrange, CA102A
Judges:    Dottie Walsh    Roberta Jackson    Sylvia Haffke    Judy Graves    Scott Clifford   

 

JrWC Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (880C)

22B - LOF-ROB Counter (3 reps)    29A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s (3 reps)    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop (3 reps)    33A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. Bracket (3 reps)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Kayla RodriguezDelanco, NJ001A
2106Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove, CA027A
3117Courtney KennedyKendall Park, NJ021A
4108Caitlin MitchersonTampa, FL024A
5109Allison KigerRoseville, CA147A
6102Cara ZampinoMays Landing, NJ026A
7110Paula LopezSpring, TX231A
8113Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA147A
9107Mikayla GrubbsChester, VA054A
10105Joy MasonMentor On The Lake, OH055A
11118Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
12101Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA102A
13115Megan RosenbergRoseville, CA147A
14103Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
15116Kristen BissettLorain, OH021A
16119Archita DwarakanathBrunswick, OH139A
17111Divya SethSacramento, CA098A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Janet Jordan    John Hultquist    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Gary Callahan   

 

Jr Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (881C)

22B - LOF-ROB Counter (3 reps)    29A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s (3 reps)    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop (3 reps)    33A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. Bracket (3 reps)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1203Jennifer MudawarVernon, CT045A
2208Stephanie HutchisonPortland, OR001A
3201Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
4202Patricia BaulerOrange, CA102A
5207Cynthia KoskinenMentor On The Lake, OH055A
6206Alexa SchlackmanOrange, CA102A
7204Allison ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
8205Samantha KileyHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Janet Jordan    John Hultquist    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Gary Callahan   

 

JrWC Women Free Skating - International (891C)

Content-Short    MOP - Short 2:15 +/- :05    Content-Long    MOP 4:00 +/- 10   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA043A
2111Sarah MasseyOberlin, OH162A
3102Eliza PostlethwaitElyria, OH002A
4106Kathryn BiegelLynwood, IL070A
5107Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
6104Alexis HerbertPort Orchard, WA067A
7114Lorres KwanLynnwood, WA019A
8109Mikenzie BradshawRedwood City, CA043A
9110Coriann MastropoloFlorham Park, NJ010A
10113Priya RastogiLynnwood, WA019A
11108Katarina LingnerTampa, FL024A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Janet Jordan    John Hultquist    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Gary Callahan   

 

Jr Women Free Skating - International (892C)

Content-Short    MOP - Short 2:15 +/- :05    Content-Long    MOP 4:00 +/- 10   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1206Alexa SchlackmanOrange, CA102A
2203Adrienne EricksonLynnwood, WA019A
3205Ashley BeachOrange, CA102A
4201Christine DitmarBrunswick, OH139A
5204Rebecca SimLaurel, MD025A
6207Elizabeth WalkerBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Jim Puracchio    Janet Jordan    John Hultquist    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Gary Callahan   

Generated: Wednesday, August 13, 2014 7:55 AM