2013 Southwest Regional Figure Championship Results

June 22 - 28, 2013


 

Primary Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (100F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Jonathan D'AmbrosioTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
2100Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
3101Ember TrowbridgeRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1104Nimintzli LinanKings Art Team (CA027A)
2105Aimee HernandezStardust Artistic Skating Team (CA076A)
3107Jordan BrooksRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
4106Victoria AnthisTucson Dance & Figure Skating Club (AZ007A)
5108Allison CouchotKings Art Team (CA027A)
6103Demaiyah WrightFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Juvenile C Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (104F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Anshul MohanFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
2122Harnoor MannChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
3113Ryan DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
4114Julian BrooksRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
5109Isaac Pech-CardosRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
6111Isidro DimeryRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (106F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1118Katie DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
2119Natalie ChenHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3115Jillian FriedmanFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
4121Isabella LopezRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
5120Jordan BrooksRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
6117Alexis WrightRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
7116Amelia SaraviaRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (108F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Jonathan D'AmbrosioTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
2124Anshul MohanFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
3123Ryo IshiguroRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (110F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1130Samantha DavisRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
2131Alexzandria Bianca ClevengerKings Art Team (CA027A)
3127Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
4132Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
5125Victoria AnthisTucson Dance & Figure Skating Club (AZ007A)
6129Amanda ChambersFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
7128Natalie ChenHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
8126Katie DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (112F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1133Satva ShahRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
2134Jonathan D'AmbrosioTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
3135Aditya SethFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
4136Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (114F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1140Heylee UnangstUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
2145Emma AlpertFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
3144Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
4137Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
5147Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
6139Alexzandria Bianca ClevengerKings Art Team (CA027A)
7143Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
8138Tuesday KendrickFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
9142Samantha DavisRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
10141Emily MartinezChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
11146Caitlyn BrowningKings Art Team (CA027A)
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Elementary C Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (116F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1148David PechRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (118F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1155Sammantha WellsRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
2156Puneet MannChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
3153Juliet CapriolaRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
4149Sarah MooneyChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
5158Megan AbrahamRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
6150Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
7T151Phoebe VuHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
7T152Victoria BroxhamSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
7T157Adele SchrothNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
10154Nisha ShankarRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (120F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1159Riely RichmondHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1164Diana KisselevaRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
2167Lisa YanClub San Jose Skate (CA119A)
3165Claudia WangClub San Jose Skate (CA119A)
4162Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
5160Alyssa HayesFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
6166Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
7168Sarah MooneyChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
8163Juliet CapriolaRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
9161Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (124F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1170Tanner HinesRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
2169Riely RichmondHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1172Emma GloudemanRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
2173Karina MousessianHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3176Ashley DavisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
4177Lisa YanClub San Jose Skate (CA119A)
5174Claudia WangClub San Jose Skate (CA119A)
6175Katelynn IsbornFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (128F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1579Nikash ShankarRedwood Skating Club (CA043A)
2179Randy LowersRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (130F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1180Samantha Jo MartinChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
2182Arishna PatelRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
3185Brandy HardyChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
4183Emma LatimerChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
5184Megan GallagherHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (132F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1186Christopher ButlerRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (134F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1191Angelique RossFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
2189Sai KaluvaiRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
3195Shyanne UnangstUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
4190Holly NottageRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
5192Savanna ValentiHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
6194Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
7196Ashton BennettFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
8193Samantha Jo MartinChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
9188Charlotte KingsSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (136F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1197Satya KarriRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (138F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1203Meranda DetlefsenKings Art Team (CA027A)
2204Ashley CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
3205Courtney EidsonHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
4200Larissa UnangstUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
5111Claudia NunezMesa Roller Sports Club (AZ013A)
6198Jillian KamphuisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
7199Angelique RossFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
8201Ashley Reiser-SmithSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
9202Paula NguyenRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (140F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1211Alexa SchlackmanHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
2209Aimee MousessianHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3208Candice CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
4212Alicia WoodwardUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
5214Divya SethFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
6213Elizabeth CowleyHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
7207Karle KotzeKings Art Team (CA027A)
8210Salena NunezFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
9206Shyanne UnangstUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (142F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1220Alan BoultonFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
2222Warren RoppHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3221Jishi ChenRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
4217Robert MartinChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
5218Alberto SchrothNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
6216Randy LowersRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
7215Eric SoderblomFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (144F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1225Kayla PriorSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
2223Fiona DonohoeRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
3577Catherine CooperRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
4235Kathryn GustinFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
5224Linda DavidsonFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
6232Sarah ChambersFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
7234Gabriele CareyFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
8230Dore HayesRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
9229Debra VelardeSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
10233Madeline HunterSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
11228Pamela KiwerskiHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
12227Linda SoderblomFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Novice A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (146F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1236Jishi ChenRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (148F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1239Holly NottageRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
2240Laura BarchukRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
3241Fiona DonohoeRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
4237Kayla PriorSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
5238Alex GonzalesRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
6242Hannah Adams-BermudezRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (154F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1243Victor ReinhartHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (156F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1245Angela CratonFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
2229Debra VelardeSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
3244Patricia BlackHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Masters A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (158F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1248Alan BoultonFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
2247Robert MartinChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1250Sheryl DelgadoCentral Valley Skating Club Of Merced (CA188A)
2249Judie JewisonSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
3254Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Champs (AZ026A)
4252Catherine CooperRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
5253Debora VailFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
6255Linda DavidsonFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
7573Debbie MeredithGlendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
8251Sandra ShoupMesa Roller Sports Club (AZ013A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (162F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1256Daniel BarberHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
2246James KogaGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
3257John BarryRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (164F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1264Joanne RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
2263Darlene HelblingFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
3258Deborah MillerCentral Valley Skating Club Of Merced (CA188A)
4260Dee-Anne RojeskiRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
5262Pamela KiwerskiHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (170F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    105B - LOF-RIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1268Michael RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
2269Daniel BarberHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (172F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    105B - LOF-RIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1276Rose JohnsonTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
2272Debora VailFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
3274Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Champs (AZ026A)
4273Joanne RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
5275Deborah MillerCentral Valley Skating Club Of Merced (CA188A)
6270Sandra ShoupMesa Roller Sports Club (AZ013A)
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (174F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1278Michael RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
2279Alfred BergeronSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
3277Warren RoppHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (176F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1283Linda CadwellRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
2284Margot CoeTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
3280Beverly HamiltonArizona Skate Champs (AZ026A)
4285Enid BusserHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
5281Adel LewisSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
6282Lynn StieferRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Jr/JrWC Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (178C)

21B - LIF-RIB Rocker (3 Rep)    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket (3 Rep)    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop (3 Rep)    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s 2 Rep)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1286Michael ReinhartHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (180C)

21B - LIF-RIB Rocker (3 Rep)    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket (3 Rep)    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop (3 Rep)    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s (2 Rep)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1104Allison KigerRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
2292Joyann BarberHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3101Divya SethFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
4290Patricia BaulerHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
5102Jillian KamphuisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
6111Claudia NunezMesa Roller Sports Club (AZ013A)
7103Alicia WoodwardUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 3 - International (184C)

23B - LIF-RIB Counter (3 Rep)    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s (2 Rep)    39B - LOB-RIB Para. Loop (3 Rep)    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket (2 Rep)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1570Erin Ovens-ScalzittiArizona Skate Champs (AZ026A)
2294Rebecca LesniakKings Art Team (CA027A)
3293Joyann BarberHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   

 

Primary Boys Loops - Panel 1 - Final (186F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1295Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
2296Jonathan D'AmbrosioTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio    Patricia Bauler   

 

Primary Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (188F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1297Aimee HernandezStardust Artistic Skating Team (CA076A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio    Patricia Bauler   

 

Juvenile C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (192F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1575Katie DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
2298Natalie ChenHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Juvenile B Boys Loops - Panel 2 - Final (194F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1299Jonathan D'AmbrosioTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 2 - Final (196F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1301Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
2303Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
3302Samantha DavisRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
4300Natalie ChenHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 1 - Final (198F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1305Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
2304Aditya SethFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio    Patricia Bauler   

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (200F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1307Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
2301Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
3306Heylee UnangstUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
4309Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
5308Samantha DavisRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
6310Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elementary C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 2 - Final (204F)

115A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1312Sarah MooneyChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
2311Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
3580Nisha ShankarRedwood Skating Club (CA043A)
4313Adele SchrothNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Elementary B Boys Loops - Panel 1 - Final (206F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1314Riely RichmondHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 2 - Final (208F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1315Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
2316Diana KisselevaRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Jim Puracchio    Patricia Bauler   

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 4 - Final (210F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1318Tanner HinesRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Patricia Bauler   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 2 - Final (212F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1320Emma GloudemanRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
2319Ashley DavisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (214F)

115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1321Randy LowersRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (218F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1323Christopher ButlerRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (220F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1326Shyanne UnangstUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
2325Angelique RossFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
3324Sai KaluvaiRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
4327Charlotte KingsSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 1 - Final (222F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1328Satya KarriRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (224F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1331Meranda DetlefsenKings Art Team (CA027A)
2329Larissa UnangstUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
3333Jillian KamphuisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
4332Ashley CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
5334Angelique RossFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
6330Ashley Reiser-SmithSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (226F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1341Alicia WoodwardUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
2335Karle KotzeKings Art Team (CA027A)
3337Candice CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
4339Shyanne UnangstUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
5336Alexa SchlackmanHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
6340Elizabeth CowleyHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
7338Aimee MousessianHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Lisa Bulber    Patricia Bauler   

 

Advanced Co-Ed Loops - Panel 4 - Final (232F)

17B - LIB-RIB Loop    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1345Meranda DetlefsenKings Art Team (CA027A)
2344Megan RosenbergRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
3343Karle KotzeKings Art Team (CA027A)
4578Candice CliffordRedwood Skating Club (CA043A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

SuperTots - Panel 3 - Final (233F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Julian BrooksRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
23Jada CarpenterSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
36Citlaly CortesHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
48Jalynn CarpenterSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
54Aniruddh MohanFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
61Isaac Pech-CardosRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Juvenile/Elem B Team Dance - Final (252F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1348David Pech
Diana Kisseleva
Redwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
2346Anshul Mohan
Laken Kendrick
Foothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
3347Harnoor Mann
Puneet Mann
Chico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Roberta Jackson    Lisa Bulber   

 

Fresh/Soph C Team Dance - Final (258F)

City Blues (88)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1349Robert Martin
Samantha Jo Martin
Chico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni   

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (260F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)    Bounce Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1350Mark Souther
Neve Eustace
Rohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
Judges:    John Cawly    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   

 

Sophomore A Team Dance - Final (264F)

Delicado (100)    Fascination Foxtrot (92)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1351Michael Reinhart
Jackie Cross
Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Patricia Bauler   

 

Classic A Team Dance - Final (266F)

Syncopated Swing (96)    Fiesta Tango Modified (100)    Willow Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1354Brian Gray
Joyce Sangiacomo
Glendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
2353Richard Manns
Debra Blee
Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3352Brandan Wall
Pauline Parks
Team Skateworld (CA126A)
Mesa Roller Sports Club (AZ013A)
Judges:    John Cawly    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Final (268F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1356Jishi Chen
Linda Cadwell
Redwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
2355Eric Soderblom
Linda Soderblom
Foothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
3358William Hunter
Madeline Hunter
Sunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
4357Alberto Schroth
Rita Wilson-Rivera
Northridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Novice A Team Dance - Final (270F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1359Brandan Wall
Pauline Parks
Team Skateworld (CA126A)
Mesa Roller Sports Club (AZ013A)
Judges:    John Cawly    John Lehni    Lisa Bulber   

 

Esquire A Team Dance - Final (272F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8)    Double Cross Waltz (138)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1360Curt Craton
Angela Craton
Fountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Masters A Team Dance - Final (274F)

Tara Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    Quickstep Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1363Bradley Byrd
Lori Nahass
Arizona Skate Champs (AZ026A)
2367David Kiwerski
Ramona Lux
Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3365Jishi Chen
Linda Cadwell
Redwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
4366David Jr Helmer
Debora Vail
Foothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
5362Daniel Barber
Donna Hibbert
Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
6364Alfred Bergeron
Judie Jewison
Sunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
7361David Morgan
Debra Velarde
Foothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
Sunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (276F)

Denver Shuffle (100)    Tara Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1374Timothy Laskey
Jan Barnett
Sunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
Fountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
2369David Allen
Lianne Tow
Stardust Artistic Skating Team (CA076A)
Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3370Michael Perry
Barbara Renick
Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
4372Michael Rutledge
Joanne Rutledge
Chico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
5373James Barnett
Diane Gustafson
Fountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
Auburn (WA021A)
6371Kevin Black
Sarah Thompson
Arizona Skate Champs (AZ026A)
7368Norman Fox
Anne Brown
Central Valley Skating Club Of Merced (CA188A)
Roseville Skate Club (CA147A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

Premier A Gold Team Dance - Final (278F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Fiesta Tango Modified (100)    Border Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1377Brian Gray
Joyce Sangiacomo
Glendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
2376Richard Manns
Debra Blee
Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3378Mark Hubble
Sandi Rocco
Fountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
Redwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (292F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Riverside Advanced Precision Skating TEAM (RAPS Team)Riverside Roller Skating Academy (CA075A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson   

 

Senior Large Show Group - International (296C)

Content 4:00 - 5:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Orange Large Show TeamHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Senior Small Show Group - International (298C)

Content 4:00 - 5:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Orange Small Show TeamHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Lehni    Lisa Bulber   

 

Primary Boys Free Skating - Final (350F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
24Julian BrooksRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
31Isaac Pech-CardosRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Lisa Bulber   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Elimination (352E)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Jena BowmanGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
29Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
36Bita RahmanNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
41Demaiyah WrightFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
5T5Amelia SaraviaRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
5T8Brandi PolzienGlendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
73Isabel CastanedaSkateland Artistic Club (CA023A)
815Jordan BrooksRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
910Nimintzli LinanKings Art Team (CA027A)
1017Allison CouchotKings Art Team (CA027A)
1111Karly HemmeterHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
124Mia DaviesGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
1313Abigail AcostaSkateland Artistic Club (CA023A)
142Rosanna FossNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
15T7Michaella PaleoSkateland Artistic Club (CA023A)
15T16Rachel LovatoGlendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
1712Aliahba AnsariNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Final (352F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Jena BowmanGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
29Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
36Bita RahmanNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
48Brandi PolzienGlendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
51Demaiyah WrightFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
65Amelia SaraviaRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
73Isabel CastanedaSkateland Artistic Club (CA023A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juv/Elem C Boys Free Skating - Final (354F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Nicolas SchallockRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
22Isidro DimeryRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Elimination (356E)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
21Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
311Adele SchrothNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
46Alice SolomonHoliday High Desert - Victorville (CA158A)
512Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
65Emma HolmesRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
710Halei TrowbridgeRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
815Madeline DaviesGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
98Meera PatelRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
104Jocelyn HoffmanRiverside Roller Skating Academy (CA075A)
119Celena NavaGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
1213Kayla HoffmanNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
1314Isabella LopezRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
142Nisha ShankarRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
1516Juliet CapriolaRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (356F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Adele SchrothNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
21Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
35Emma HolmesRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
43Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
56Alice SolomonHoliday High Desert - Victorville (CA158A)
612Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
710Halei TrowbridgeRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (358F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12David PechRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
23Ryo IshiguroRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
31Riely RichmondHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Elimination (360E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Olivia GlennHoliday High Desert - Victorville (CA158A)
2T12Ashley DavisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
2T14Aisling AcunaHoliday High Desert - Victorville (CA158A)
41Breanna FloryGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
52Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
66Heather HolmesHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
75Adele SchrothNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
813Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
99Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
103Sabrina HealyRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
117Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
1215Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
1310Alyssa HayesFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
1411Shadie RahmanNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (360F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Ashley DavisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
214Aisling AcunaHoliday High Desert - Victorville (CA158A)
36Heather HolmesHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
48Olivia GlennHoliday High Desert - Victorville (CA158A)
51Breanna FloryGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
62Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Free Skating - Final (362F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Niko LazarFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
21Satva ShahRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
33David PechRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
45Aditya SethFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
58Ryo IshiguroRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
67Chance BeckerGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio    Lisa Bulber   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (364F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Elise TranHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
26Tuesday KendrickFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
310Sabrina HealyRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
41Annie PoelstraHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
58Corinne JonesRiverside Roller Skating Academy (CA075A)
612Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
7T2Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
7T9Natalie ChenHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
911Breanna FloryGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
105Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
117Emily MartinezChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
1213Caitlyn BrowningKings Art Team (CA027A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Final (366F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ashley DavisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
25Allysa FennerRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
33Katelynn IsbornFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
44Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (372F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Larissa UnangstUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
25Courtney EidsonHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
34Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
41Julia ValentiHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
53Jillian KamphuisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Final (376F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Megan GallagherHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
21Rita Wilson-RiveraNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
34Kaylee GrovesNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
43Whitney Burnett-FindlyRiverside Roller Skating Academy (CA075A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Elimination (380E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Rebecca ReynoldsHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
215Elizabeth CowleyHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3T8Julia ValentiHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3T10Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
54Jessica GeorgeGlendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
61Breanna FrySkating Plus Competitive Club (CA160A)
711Kaylynn MedlockHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
8T6Divya SethFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
8T9Brandy HardyChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
1014Lori HainsHoliday High Desert - Victorville (CA158A)
112Savanna ValentiHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
1212Natalie MarroushRiverside Roller Skating Academy (CA075A)
133Arishna PatelRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
145Megan GallagherHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
1516Angelique RossFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Lisa Bulber   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (380F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Rebecca ReynoldsHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
215Elizabeth CowleyHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
38Julia ValentiHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
410Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
54Jessica GeorgeGlendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
61Breanna FrySkating Plus Competitive Club (CA160A)
711Kaylynn MedlockHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Lisa Bulber   

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Final (382F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Aimee MousessianHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
24Alexandra StravinoHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
36Ashley BeachHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
42Elizabeth CowleyHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
51Miranda LopezNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
68Rebecca ReynoldsHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
77Breanna FrySkating Plus Competitive Club (CA160A)
83Michelle PabloSkating Plus Competitive Club (CA160A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Billy Mastriano   

 

Novice Men Free Skating - Final (384F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Daniel BarberHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
24Andrew MinieriRedwood Roller Sports Club (UN000A)
31Doug WoodroofeClub San Jose Skate (CA119A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

Novice Women Free Skating - Final (386F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Allison SangiacomoSkating Plus Competitive Club (CA160A)
23Miranda LopezNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
31Ashley BeachHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
44Breanna FrySkating Plus Competitive Club (CA160A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Free Skating - Combined - International (390C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1108Ashley CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
2110Mikenzie BradshawRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
3111Claudia NunezMesa Roller Sports Club (AZ013A)
4201Alexa SchlackmanHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
5106Alexandra StravinoHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
6287Desiree EspinosaGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
7107Julia ReinhartHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
8109Courtney EidsonHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

World Class Men Free Skating - Combined - International (392C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - LONG   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Derek LeonardHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

World Class Women Free Skating - Combined - International (394C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jackie CrossHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
23Joyann BarberHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
32Brittany PricerSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
45Courtney DonovanHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

World Class Inline Women Free Skating - Combined - International (402C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Giselle MarquezGlendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juv/Elem A Pairs - Final (426F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Chance Becker
Jena Bowman
Grand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Lisa Bulber   

 

Elementary B Pairs - Final (428F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Mark Adams
Casandra Schuler-Tate
Ukiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
21William Marroush
Jocelyn Hoffman
Riverside Roller Skating Academy (CA075A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Lisa Bulber   

 

Fresh/Soph B Pairs - Final (430F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11James Asher
Wanda Marshall
Kings Art Team (CA027A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   

 

Super Tots Free Skating - Final (431F)

Content - 2:00 Min Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Julian BrooksRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
29Alishba AnsariNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
312Aidan BrowningKings Art Team (CA027A)
41Rosanna FossNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
55Miles PerkinsNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
611Jada CarpenterSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
73Citlaly CortesHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
87Jalynn CarpenterSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
94Isaac Pech-CardosRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
106Jaylah MerridaFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
1110Krista FloryGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
122Sassha SimpsonRiverside Roller Skating Academy (CA075A)
Judges:    John Cawly    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1382Jonathan D'AmbrosioTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
2383Brandi PolzienGlendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
3380Victoria AnthisTucson Dance & Figure Skating Club (AZ007A)
4381Jordan BrooksRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
5385Kalika LothianFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
6T384Demaiyah WrightFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
6T386Rachel LovatoGlendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
8379Alexis WrightRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Elimination (452E)

Progressive Tango (100)    Academy Blues (88)    Dutch Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1396Emma AlpertFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
2394Elise TranHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3391Annie PoelstraHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
4388Samantha DavisRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
5398Katie DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
6393Tuesday KendrickFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
7399Laken KendrickFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
8390Amanda ChambersFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
9389Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
10395Emily MartinezChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
11387Isabella LopezRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
12397Natalie ChenHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
13392Ryan DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (452F)

City Blues (88)    Balanciaga (100)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1396Emma AlpertFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
2394Elise TranHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3391Annie PoelstraHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
4388Samantha DavisRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
5398Katie DuongRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
6393Tuesday KendrickFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Elimination (454E)

City Blues (88)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1408Karina MousessianHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
2402Daxton ThompsonFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
3417Ashley DavisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
4T411Alyssa HayesFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
4T424Lisa YanClub San Jose Skate (CA119A)
6400Laken KendrickFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
7407Jonathan D'AmbrosioTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
8419Diana KisselevaRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
9415Claudia WangClub San Jose Skate (CA119A)
10403Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
11401Phoebe VuHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
12414Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
13413Annie PoelstraHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
14423Sarah MooneyChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
15404Juliet CapriolaRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
16422Riely RichmondHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
17412Adele SchrothNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
18420Jillian FriedmanFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
19406Victoria AnthisTucson Dance & Figure Skating Club (AZ007A)
20409Puneet MannChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
21425Meera PatelRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
22405Megan AbrahamRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
23418Harnoor MannChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
24416Nisha ShankarRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
25410Isabella LopezRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
26421Kayla HoffmanNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Billy Mastriano   

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1408Karina MousessianHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
2402Daxton ThompsonFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
3407Jonathan D'AmbrosioTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
4417Ashley DavisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
5411Alyssa HayesFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
6415Claudia WangClub San Jose Skate (CA119A)
7400Laken KendrickFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
8419Diana KisselevaRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
9424Lisa YanClub San Jose Skate (CA119A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Billy Mastriano   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)    Skaters March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1430Karina MousessianHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
2435Niko LazarFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
3431Daxton ThompsonFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
4432Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
5434Ashley DavisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
6427Claudia WangClub San Jose Skate (CA119A)
7T426Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
7T433Lisa YanClub San Jose Skate (CA119A)
9429Diana KisselevaRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
10428Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (458F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1441Shereen MoustafaFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
2439Liz BowmanHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3438Elena PresillaFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
4437Samantha VilettTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
5436Victoria BroxhamSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
6440Kaylee GrovesNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (460F)

City Blues (88)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1447Nicole NikolovSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
2443Neve EustaceRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
3445Alexandra StravinoHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
4448Jeannine BeginRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
5452Charlotte KingsSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
6446Samantha Jo MartinChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
7442Christopher ButlerRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
8450Michael ReinhartHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
9449Jada BellChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
10444Brandy HardyChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
11451Emma LatimerChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Billy Mastriano   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (462F)

Siesta Tango (100)    Chase Waltz (108)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1461Nicole NikolovSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
2460Courtney EidsonHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3455Paula NguyenRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
4459Ashley Reiser-SmithSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
5458Emily PoelstraHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
6456Meranda DetlefsenKings Art Team (CA027A)
7453Ashton BennettFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
8457Jessica GeorgeGlendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
Judges:    John Cawly    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

Border Blues (88)    Association Waltz (120)    14 Step Men's Steps(100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1465Olivia SmithChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
2466Patricia BaulerHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3463Neve EustaceRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
4464Michael ReinhartHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
5467Samantha Jo MartinChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Lehni   

 

Classic A Solo Dance - Final (466F)

Border Blues (88)    Willow Waltz (138)    Ten Fox (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1468Angela CratonFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
2469Melinda DavisTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Lehni   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Final (468F)

Memorial Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1473Fiona DonohoeRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
2477Amy CritchettRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
3472Alex GonzalesRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
4479Norman FoxCentral Valley Skating Club Of Merced (CA188A)
5478Linda DavidsonFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
6470Eric SoderblomFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
7475Kathryn GustinFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
8474Gabriele CareyFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
9480Hannah Adams-BermudezRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

Novice A Men Solo Dance - Final (470F)

Parade March (100 6/8)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1481Mark HubbleFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
2482Jishi ChenRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Final (472F)

Parade March (100 6/8)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1485Kayla PriorSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
2486Amy CritchettRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
3487Fiona DonohoeRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
4483Tansie IwafuchiRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
5484Sarah ChambersFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Elimination (474E)

City Blues (88)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1493Catherine CooperRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
2492Ramona LuxHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3488Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Champs (AZ026A)
4504Barbara RenickHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
5496Michael PerryHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
6491Sheryl DelgadoCentral Valley Skating Club Of Merced (CA188A)
7499William OkamuraFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
8489Evan SchlackmanHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
9497Tansie IwafuchiRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
10T490Dore HayesRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
10T503Madeline HunterSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
12501John BarryRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
13494Margot CoeTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
14502Rose JohnsonTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
15471Robert MartinChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
16495Debra VelardeSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
17500Pamela KiwerskiHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Lehni   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (474F)

Memorial Waltz (108)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1493Catherine CooperRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
2492Ramona LuxHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3504Barbara RenickHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
4488Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Champs (AZ026A)
5496Michael PerryHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
6491Sheryl DelgadoCentral Valley Skating Club Of Merced (CA188A)
7489Evan SchlackmanHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
8499William OkamuraFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Lehni   

 

Esquire A Men Solo Dance - Final (476F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1572Daniel GaudreauFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Lehni   

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Final (478F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1505Kim BonanniFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Lehni   

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Balanciaga (100)    City Blues (88)    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1506Bradley ByrdArizona Skate Champs (AZ026A)
2508Daniel BarberHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3507Norman FoxCentral Valley Skating Club Of Merced (CA188A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Final (482F)

Balanciaga (100)    City Blues (88)    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1512Catherine CooperRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
2513Ramona LuxHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3509Debora VailFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
4511Judie JewisonSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Billy Mastriano   

 

Veterans A Men Solo Dance - Final (484F)

Balanciaga (100)    Luna Blues (88)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1519Ronald EllerFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
2517David HidleyFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
3516Timothy LaskeySunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
4514David Jr HelmerFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
5515Kevin BlackArizona Skate Champs (AZ026A)
6518Evan SchlackmanHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Balanciaga (100)    Luna Blues (88)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1522Lianne TowHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
2525Barbara RenickHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3520Adel LewisSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
4524Sarah ThompsonArizona Skate Champs (AZ026A)
5510Joanne RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
6521Darlene HelblingFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance - Final (488F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Border Blues (88)    Fiesta Tango Modified (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1527Charles McAbeeFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   

 

Premier A Women Gold Solo Dance - Final (490F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Border Blues (88)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1529Joyce SangiacomoHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
2530Angela CratonFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
3531Debra BleeHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
4528Melinda DavisTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano   

 

Premier A Men Silver Solo Dance - Final (492F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Pilgrim Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1533Curt CratonFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
2535Mark HubbleFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
3537Ronald EllerFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
4534Loren BlackHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
5532Robert AdamsNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Lehni   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Final (494F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Pilgrim Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1539Dawn CunkoFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
2538Joyce SangiacomoHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
3540Pauline ParksMesa Roller Sports Club (AZ013A)
4541Jan BarnettFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Lehni   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Final (496F)

Far Away Waltz (108)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1542Richard MannsHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
2543Michael RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
3526James BarnettFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
4546David KiwerskiHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
5548Loren BlackHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
6545Alfred BergeronSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
7547William OkamuraFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
8544Ronald LorenzanoHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    John Cawly    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (498F)

Far Away Waltz (108)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1375Karen EllerFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
2549Linda CadwellRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
3552Beverly HamiltonArizona Skate Champs (AZ026A)
4550Margot CoeTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
5551Enid BusserHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    John Cawly    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Junior Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Keats Foxtrot (92)    Willow Waltz (138)    Paso Doble - Men's Steps (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1555Alisa HarneyFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
2554Allison KigerRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
3553Charles McAbeeFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Senior Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Argentine Tango (96)    Viennese Waltz (138)    Kilian (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1571Erin Ovens-ScalzittiArizona Skate Champs (AZ026A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

International Youth Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Kent Tango (100)    Terenzi Waltz (168)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1564Courtney EidsonHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
2562Paula NguyenRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
3556Abigail KamphuisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
4565Nicole NikolovSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
5561Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
6557Ashley Reiser-SmithSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
7560Niko LazarFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
8T558Ashton BennettFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
8T559Emily PoelstraHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
10563Jessica GeorgeGlendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni   

 

JrWC Men Solo Dance - Combined - International (506C)

Blues Womens - CIPA (88)    Rocker Foxtrot Womens (104)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - FD   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Brett LeonardHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

JrWC Women Solo Dance - Combined - International (508C)

Blues Womens - CIPA (88)    Rocker Foxtrot Womens (104)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Mikenzie BradshawRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
24Candice CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
33Allison KigerRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
47Claudia NunezMesa Roller Sports Club (AZ013A)
52Abigail KamphuisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
65Manon AmbrySunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
71Melanie WalkerSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio   

 

World Class Women Solo Dance - Combined - International (512C)

Viennese Waltz Womens - CIPA WC (138)    Italian Foxtrot Womens (96)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - Free Dance   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Erin Ovens-ScalzittiArizona Skate Champs (AZ026A)
21Alisa HarneyFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Lehni   

 

Elem. A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (514F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Aisling AcunaHoliday High Desert - Victorville (CA158A)
212Niko LazarFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
37Karina MousessianHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
42David PechRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
58Katelynn IsbornFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
610Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
713Natalie ChenHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
85Adele SchrothNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
96Olivia GlennHoliday High Desert - Victorville (CA158A)
1018Brandi PolzienGlendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
1111Alice SolomonHoliday High Desert - Victorville (CA158A)
1215Kayla HoffmanNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
1317Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
141Marilyn HoodRiverside Roller Skating Academy (CA075A)
154Amanda ChambersFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

International Solo Free Dance - Final (516F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Ashley CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
27Courtney EidsonHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
38Miranda LopezNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
44Rebecca ReynoldsHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
52Emily PoelstraHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
69Alexandra StravinoHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
7T3Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
7T5Ashley Reiser-SmithSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
91Jessica GeorgeGlendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni   

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (518F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Elizabeth CowleyHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
210Natalie MarroushRiverside Roller Skating Academy (CA075A)
313Savanna ValentiHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
46Holly NottageRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
521Julia ValentiHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
69Lori HainsHoliday High Desert - Victorville (CA158A)
714Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
822Adele SchrothNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
919Colette JonesRiverside Roller Skating Academy (CA075A)
1023David PechRedwood Skating Club (CA043A)
118Ashley JordanNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
1218Olivia GlennHoliday High Desert - Victorville (CA158A)
135Allison SangiacomoSkating Plus Competitive Club (CA160A)
1417Kayla HoffmanNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
151Alice SolomonHoliday High Desert - Victorville (CA158A)
1620Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
177Megan GallagherHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
182Charlotte KingsSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
1915Emma LatimerChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
203Halei TrowbridgeRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
214Alex GonzalesRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
2212Marilyn BayneFountain Valley Skating Club (CA129A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano   

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (520F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Alexa SchlackmanHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
213Elaine ReidGlendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
31Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
414Aimee MousessianHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
510Miranda LopezNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
69Jessica GeorgeGlendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
78Rebecca ReynoldsHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
818Elizabeth WesterlundHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
93Olivia SmithChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
1012Seth FreedHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
114Rebecca LesniakKings Art Team (CA027A)
1219Natalie MarroushRiverside Roller Skating Academy (CA075A)
135Colette JonesRiverside Roller Skating Academy (CA075A)
147Holly NottageRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
156Ashley Reiser-SmithSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
1611Wanda MarshallKings Art Team (CA027A)
1716Ashley JordanNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
1817James AsherKings Art Team (CA027A)
Judges:    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio    Lisa Bulber   

 

Open A Inline Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (522F)

Content- 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Giselle MarquezGlendale Dance & Figure Club (CA038A)
21Megan GallagherHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Roberta Jackson    Lisa Bulber   

 

International Youth Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (600F)

Kent Tango (100)    Terenzi Waltz (168)    Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1569Courtney EidsonHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
2566Ashley Reiser-SmithSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
3567Emily PoelstraHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
4568Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni   

 

World Class Women Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (608C)

Figure Total    Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Joyann BarberHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Primary Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (630F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Jonathan D'AmbrosioTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
21Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
Judges:    John Cawly / Lona Dennis    Lona Dennis / John Lehni    Billy Mastriano / Patricia Bauler   

 

Primary Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (632F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Aimee HernandezStardust Artistic Skating Team (CA076A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Billy Mastriano / Lisa Bulber    Lona Dennis / Lisa Bulber   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (636F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8    114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Katie DuongRedwood Skating Club (CA043A)
21Natalie ChenHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (638F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jonathan D'AmbrosioTeam Skateworld (CA126A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (640F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Samantha DavisRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
21Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
34Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
42Natalie ChenHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (642F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
21Aditya SethFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (644F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
22Heylee UnangstUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
34Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
45Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
51Samantha DavisRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (648F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    115A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sarah MooneyChico Artistic Skate Club (CA048A)
22Andrea WallNorthridge Competitive Team (CA018A)
33Nisha ShankarRedwood Skating Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (650F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Riely RichmondHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (652F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
22Diana KisselevaRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (654F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Tanner HinesRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
Judges:    John Cawly / Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano / Lisa Bulber    Lisa Bulber / Patricia Bauler   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (656F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Emma GloudemanRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
21Ashley DavisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (658F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8    115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Randy LowersRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (662F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Christopher ButlerRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (664F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Angelique RossFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
23Sai KaluvaiRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
31Shyanne UnangstUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
42Charlotte KingsSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (666F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Satya KarriRohnert Park Artistic Club (CA140A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Jim Puracchio    John Cawly / John Lehni   

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (668F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Meranda DetlefsenKings Art Team (CA027A)
26Ashley CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
33Larissa UnangstUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
41Jillian KamphuisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
52Angelique RossFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
64Ashley Reiser-SmithSunrise Rollerland Crusaders (CA088A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Patricia Bauler       

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (670F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Alicia WoodwardUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
24Candice CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
33Karle KotzeKings Art Team (CA027A)
42Alexa SchlackmanHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
57Elizabeth CowleyHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
65Aimee MousessianHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
71Shyanne UnangstUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
Judges:    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Lisa Bulber   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (936F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8/114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8/130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Katie DuongRedwood Skating Club (CA043A)
21Natalie ChenHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Patricia Bauler   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (980C)

21B - LIF-RIB Rocker (3 Rep)    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket (3 Rep)    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop (3 Rep)    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s (2 Rep)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1104Allison KigerRoseville Skate Club (CA147A)
2101Divya SethFoothill Artistic Skating Team (CA098A)
3102Jillian KamphuisHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
4111Claudia NunezMesa Roller Sports Club (AZ013A)
5103Alicia WoodwardUkiah Skating Academy (CA148A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (981C)

21B - LIF-RIB Rocker (3 Rep)    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket (3 Rep)    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop (3 Rep)    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s (2 Rep)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1292Joyann BarberHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
2290Patricia BaulerHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Free Skating - Combined - International (990C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1108Ashley CliffordRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
2110Mikenzie BradshawRedwood Roller Sports Club (CA043A)
3111Claudia NunezMesa Roller Sports Club (AZ013A)
4106Alexandra StravinoHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
5107Julia ReinhartHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
6109Courtney EidsonHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Free Skating - Combined - International (991C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1201Alexa SchlackmanHoliday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange (CA102A)
2287Desiree EspinosaGrand Terrace Artistic Roller Team (CA178A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio   

Generated: Saturday, June 29, 2013 3:58 PM